Benjamin Henry
Dennis Bruce
Edna b.1909 -
Herbert D. b.1858 -
John
Molly Elizabeth
Wayne D.
Mary Matteson b.1876 - Harmony Twp., Chautauqua, NY
Mehitabel Ann (Hettie) b.1874 - Harmony Twp., Chautauqua, NY
Melvina Rinnie b.1879 - Harmony Twp., Chautauqua, NY
Michael Ira b.1881 - Harmony Twp., Chautauqua, NY
Micheal b.1845 - Sugar Grove, , PA
Fred G. b.1852 -
Frederick Quion b.1852 - , , MA
Lily M. b.1844 -
Robert b.1820 - , , NY
Robert (R) b.1820 - , , NY
Robert M. b.1850 - , , NY
Sarah b.1715 - Oyster Bay, LI, NY
Verssel b.1836 - , , PA
Benjamin G. b.1819 - of, , RI
Fanny b.1816 -
Helen L. b.1857 - Marilla, Erie, NY
Mary b.1887 - Friendship, Alleghany, NY
James b.1753 - Wilbraham, Hampden, MA
Bessie Caroline b.1890 - , , OH
Sarah S. b.1834 -
Lester b.1894 -
William b.1890 -
Robert Neal b.1910 -
Augustus b.1811 -
Augustus (R) b.1811 -
Ebenezer b.1763 -
Harriet b.1867 -
Henry (Harry) b.1807 -
Joshua b.1772 -
Morris b.1826 - , , NY
Rebecca b.1759 -
Samuel b.1769 -
Tabitha B. b.1826 - of, St Albans, Orleans, VT
Colin Elizabeth
Geoffrey A.
George III
George IV
Merian Frances
Micah David Charles
Perry Lewis Victor
Bud
Chester R. b.1904 -
Clifford b.1902 -
George b.1874 - of Riverton, Mason, MI
Hazel b.1898 -
Lavina b.1900 -
Mrs. b.1904 -
Velma
Albert Chester b.1854 - of, Buffalo, NY
Avery b.1823 -
Emerson b.1882 - New York City, , NY
George b.1817 - , , NY
Henrietta b.1809 - Bristol, , CT
Rachel b.1886 -
[Unknown] b.1795 -
[Unknown] b.1882 -
[Unknown]
Abel b.1760 - of, Cornish, NH
Anna C. b.1842 - Seneca, Ontario, NY
Arthur b.1890 - , , MI
Beverly
Bobby Glen
Brenda
Bryan A.
Caleb Glen
Carol b.1917 - Anderson Twp., Clark, IL
Caroline b.1802 -
Charles Richard b.1961 -
Daniel Ray
Daniel Ralph
Danny Alan
David Roy
Delphia b.1902 - Anderson Twp., Clark, IL
Donald Ralph
Doreen Mary b.1921 - Ft. William, Ontario, Canada
Edward
Edward Thornton (Ned)
Elizabeth "Eliza" b.1807 - , , VA
Fred
George b.1932 -
George Allen
George Martin b.1898 -
Gilbert George
Ginger Sue
Gordon L.
Herschel Glenn b.1914 - Snyder, Clark, IL
Jan Wesley
Jeffrey Wade
John
John R. Dr. b.1770 - of, , NC
Joshua Lynn
Kathryn Louise b.1921 - West Union, Clark, IL
Katie M.
Leon
Lisa Ann b.1962 - Madison, Dane, WI
Mabel Josephine b.1909 - Snyder, Clark, IL
Mabel Josephine (R) b.1909 - Snyder, Clark, IL
Margaret Ann
Mark b.1888 - of, Charlestown, WV
Mary Lucille b.1907 - Snyder, Clark, IL
Mathew Robert a Twin
Melanie
Mike Anthony
Mildred
Mildred Irene
Millard b.1906 - Andersontwp., Clark, IL
Miranda b.1805 -
Oscie Donald Jr.
Perry E. b.1874 - , Clark, IL
Phyllis
Ralph b.1904 - Anderson Twp., Clark, IL
Richard
Robert
Robert Mathew a Twin
Susan
William B. b.1790 -
William Marshall
Barton
Calvin b.1756 - of, , MA
Clarence Joseph b.1914 - North Dakota
Henry Edson b.1858 -
Jane b.1920 - Lake Benton, , MN
John H. b.1853 - , , VT
Margery Jean b.1927 - Illinois
Mary b.1746 - of, West Hoosick, Rennsselaer, NY
Michael J
Phanuel P. b.1798 - , , MA
Raymond b.1901 -
Reese
Richard
Rowan
Samuel B. b.1809 -
Silas W. b.1836 - Marshfield, , VT
Vickie
William b.1779 - of, Providence, RI
Wilma
Alma b.1914 - Omaha, Douglas, NE
Emily Viola b.1931 - San Pedro, , CA
Niels Anderson b.1888 -
Nicholas b.1840 -
Albert R.
Alfred Rea Jr. b.1941 -
Alfred Rea b.1918 -
Alton Rea b.1877 -
Anna b.1890 -
Bailey A.
Barbara Jill
Clinton b.1880 - , , NY
David Freeman
David Niles
Dewey b.1902 -
Dewitt b.1850 -
Earl Franklin b.1887 -
Elizabeth Gertrude
Elsie Hazel Burlingame b.1893 -
Frank Alexander Bailey
Franklin
Franklin K. b.1875 - , , NY
Frederick Earl
Frederick Franklin b.1856 -
Freeman Dewey b.1899 - , , NY
Freeman Eugene b.1853 -
Frieda Belle
Grant Burlingame b.1894 -
Inez b.1871 -
Jane b.1870 -
Janice Ann
Jessie b.1889 -
John Wilson
Katherine Lynn
Kathleen Maureen
Leonard
Lewis b.1877 - , , NY
Lillian Mary b.1885 -
Louisa b.1881 -
Marilyn Ester
Marion Eleanor
Mary J. b.1877 - , , NY
Mary Katherine
Mary Mariah b.1846 -
Peggy Ann
Rea Adelbert b.1897 -
Rose
Ruth Adelaide b.1888 - , , NY
Ruth Adelaide (R) b.1888 - , , NY
Sharon Marguerite
Stephen N. b.1819 - , Oneida, NY
Stephen N. b.1848 -
Susan Carol
Sylvester F.
Theresa M. b.1881 - , , NY
Walter b.1883 -
Widdie b.1888 -
William Henry Wayne b.1861 -
William I. R. b.1886 -
Lewis b.1861 - , , ME
Guy Hathaway b.1886 -
Alfretta or Alfreda b.1912 -
Amber
Brenda
Carol
Danievay b.1909 - Granbury, Hood, TX
Dorothy Josephine
Elizabeth Annie
Hannah b.1799 -
Henrietta Vivian
Jill Ann
Josephine E. b.1830 - , , NY
Judith Ann
Lillian Pearl
Lydia b.1794 -
Mary b.1761 - of, York, ME
Mike
Naomi Gail
Pegay
Polly b.1809 - Ashford, Windham, CT
Rhonda Suzette
Roger Dale
Russell
Sandra Elaine
William
Bruce
Gladys Garnet b.1876 -
Marshall b.1818 - Potosi, Washington, MO
Nelson
Wayne
Emma b.1850 -
Bradford b.1848 -
Mary Caroline
Carl Dean
Cindy Jo
Jeffrey Dale
Justin
Kathryn
Nycol Renea
Patricia Kay
Rebecca Ann
Rikki Leigh
Ronald Dean
Vicki Lynn
Sarah "Sally" b.1775 - , , NH
Camden b.1884 - , , OH
Cora b.1900 - , Clay, WV
della b.1898 - , Clay, WV
Dona Grace
Doy
Ellis b.1899 -
Ethel b.1896 - , Clay, WV
Fay
Icy b.1902 - , Clay, WV
Joe
Lewis
Lois A. b.1882 -
Lorraine
Lura
Roy
Sadie
Spencer
Thomas "Tommy" Jr. b.1875 - , Clay, WV
Toll
Wava Lee
Walter b.1885 -
Diana b.1856 - Boonesboro, Boone, IA
Elizabeth b.1775 - , , NY
John b.1924 -
Rosina b.1823 - , , VT
Susannah b.1792 - Chatham, , PA
Issac Christopher
Nancy C. b.1875 -
Rikki Cornelius
Zachary Scott
Eunice b.1803 -
James Thurman b.1885 -
Ruth b.1770 - , , VA
Antoinette Maria "Mariah" b.1806 - , Fairfield, CT
Ed
Daryl Leland
David Malcom
Dillon Leroy
Donald Leroy
Dylan Leland
[Unknown] b.1820 -
4 A Twin
5 A Twin
Charles A. b.1850 - Clintondale, Ulster, NY
Duane
George b.1918 - of, , TX
George O. Jr.
John Paul
Joshua Ryan
Kenneth
Lavina b.1857 - , Ulster, NY
Martha Jane b.1842 - , , Canada
Mary Lee
Sarah B. b.1812 - Bow, , NH
Silas A. b.1873 -
[Unknown] b.1762 - of, , RI
Adelbert b.1881 - Cumberland, Providence, RI
Adelia b.1794 - , , RI
Ann F. b.1838 - Cheshire, , MA
Barton Whipple b.1848 - Cumberland, Providence, RI
Bertha b.1924 -
Bertrand S. b.1882 - Cumberland, Providence, RI
Martha b.1852 - , , NY
Medora Abby b.1850 - , , MA
Nathaniel b.1750 - North Providence, Providence, RI
Rhoda Ann b.1818 -
Sylvia A. b.1841 - Cheshire Harbor, Berkshire, MA
Lucien P. b.1858 - Derby, Orleans, VT
Ruth b.1814 - , Chautauqua, NY
Jemima b.1727 - , Windham, MA
John Lord King b.1904 -
[Unknown] b.1861 -
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Amy or Ann b.1725 - , , NY
Barbara Ann
Canfield b.1827 - of Evansville, , NY
Charles D. b.1849 -
Charles H. b.1847 -
Chris
Conner Samuel
Eliza Ann b.1846 - , , NY
Elsye
Elsye
Esther Clark
Frances b.1877 - Troy, Rensselaer, NY
Gwendolyn Mai
Irene b.1881 - Troy, Rensselaer, NY
James R. b.1905 -
Janice
Josephine b.1897 -
Leo D. b.1916 - , , MI
Lucetta I. b.1851 -
Martha C. b.1838 - , , CT
Mary b.1879 - Troy, Rensselaer, NY
Mary G. b.1853 -
Russell
Sarah b.1822 - of Danbury, , NY
Sarah Ann Tobitha b.1844 - , , MS
Schuyler Patterson b.1795 -
Steven Craig
Thomas J. b.1844 - , , NY
William III
William M. b.1865 - of, St. Marys, , OH
William M. Jr. b.1902 -
Hannah b.1800 - Wallingford, Rutland, VT
Alfred Holger b.1923 - Watsonville, Santa Cruz, CA
Caitlin Rae
Christopher Earl
Curtis III
Douglas Arthur
Egbert Dr. b.1783 - , , NY
Eric Earl
Flora Pauline
Gary
Glada Wave
Helen Marlene
James Leonard
Judy Lyn
Leonard Alfred
Leonard Arnold
Louis Eugene
Michael Arthur
Roy Hasen b.1907 - Ryde, , CA
Shirley Lorraine
Steven Charles
Tamora Patricia
William Craig
William Earl
Annie b.1831 - , , LI, NY
Charity b.1834 - , , NY
Louise b.1907 -
Charles Nelson
Charles Nelson
Geraldine Fay b.1939 -
John Arthur
John Festus b.1874 -
Mary Juliette
Eleanor M. b.1836 - of, Huntington, Chittenden, VT
Mary Elizabeth b.1852 - , , VT
Elizabeth Ann b.1844 - East Hoodstock, , CT
Linda
Neil Thomas
Thomas Colter
Thomas Neil Jr.
Alice b.1766 -
Anna b.1776 - Coventry, Tolland, CT
Benjamin b.1765 - Coventry, Tolland, CT
Eleazer b.1769 - Coventry, Tolland, CT
Elizabeth b.1774 - Coventry, Tolland, CT
Eunice b.1796 - , , VT
Harvey M.D. b.1894 - of Canandaigua, Ontario, NY
Ichabod b.1738 - Norwich, Tolland, CT
Ichabod b.1763 - Coventry, Tolland, CT
Nathan b.1772 - Coventry, Tolland, CT
Polly b.1780 -
Deborah Ann
Delia Edith
Hernando Julio b.1935 - , , MExico
Jessica Lorraine
Sarah Jane
Bette Mae b.1925 -
Elsie Viola b.1915 - S. Bristol, Ontario, NY
[Unknown] b.1845 - of, Cumberland, Providence, RI
[Unknown]
[Unknown] b.1823 -
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown] b.1878 -
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown] b.1830 -
[Unknown]
[Unknown] b.1825 -
[Unknown]
Abner b.1829 -
Abraham b.1705 - of, Newport, RI
Adelaide M. b.1852 - , , MA
Al b.1882 -
Alfred P. b.1863 - St. Charles, , MN
Alice Amanda b.1875 - St. Paul, , NE
Amanda
Amanda T. b.1833 - , , RI
Amber Marie
Andrew F b.1856 - , , IL
Ann Eliza b.1830 -
Annie b.1766 -
Ardelia W. b.1805 -
Arza Mae b.1917 - , , NC
Baby b.1972 -
Barry
Bernard
Betsey b.1814 - of, , NH
Betty Jane
Bryan
Burrel b.1822 - of, , Luzerne, PA
Calvin L. "Fate" b.1903 - , , TX
Carlton
Caroline b.1823 -
Charles
Charles
Cheryl Kay
Christine
Christy Rae b.1979 - Paris, Edgar, IL
Clifford
Clint Allen
Converse b.1758 -
Dana
David
David
David b.1820 - , , NY
David Howard
David Lloyd
David Milton
David Shane
Deborah Ailene
Delores
Diana Lynn
Dyonne
Earl b.1869 -
Earl
Edgar H. b.1850 -
Eliza b.1841 -
Elizabeth b.1673 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Elizabeth b.1823 - , , , Ireland
Elizabeth K. b.1855 - , NJ
Elmer
Elmer b.1891 -
Elmer F. b.1885 - of Livonia, Ontario, NY
Elva I. b.1875 - Athens, Calhoun, MI
Elvin E b.1851 - , , NY
Emma Elizabeth Houey A Widow b.1856 -
Ethel Alice b.1886 - Dane, , WI
Everett C. b.1853 - St. Charles, , MN
Florence Elizabeth b.1877 - Otsego, Allegan, MI
Florence Marie b.1883 -
Francis b.1745 -
Frank A. b.1893 - of, , MI
Frank E. b.1871 - of, Cumberland, Providence, RI
Frederick E. b.1859 - Taunton, Bristol, MA
Fredrick b.1859 -
Gary
Geneva Korman
Gerald
Geraldine
Hannah b.1682 - Roxbury, Suffolk, MA
Harry b.1890 -
Henrietta b.1849 - of, , Ashland, OH
Herbert D. b.1873 - of, Cumberland, Providence, RI
Holly
Holly Kay
Howard S. b.1891 -
Huldah b.1806 -
Isaac A b.1853 - , , PA
Jackie Ray
Jackie Ruth
Jacqueline Bernice
James Arthur
James Arthur Jr.
James C. b.1865 -
Janeene
Jean Marlene
Jean Marie
Jeffery Allen
Jeffery Dale
Jemima b.1753 - Ashford, Tolland, CT
Jennie b.1834 -
Jeromus Egbert b.1780 - , , NY
Jewell Gaye
John C b.1848 - , , PA
John Robert
Johnnie
Joseph Converse b.1759 -
Joshua b.1758 - , , CT
Judy Christine
Julia b.1806 -
Julie
June
June
Kanawah
Karla Sue
Kelli Jo
Kenneth
Kenneth Eugene
Kimberly
Kimberly Ann
Kimberly Dawn
Ladawn
Laurie Ann
Lawrence Melvin
Leland
Lillian b.1850 - , , NY
Lois
Luman b.1875 -
Lusena
Lydia
Madison Addison b.1825 -
Marcella b.1922 -
Maria C. b.1840 - , , NY
Maria Mabel b.1795 -
Marieda
Marilyn Ann
Marilyn Marcia b.1950 -
Mark Aaron
Marsha Jolnette
Marsha Rae
Mary b.1846 -
Mary B. b.1861 -
Mary Jane
Mary Jean
Melanie Hope
Melissa Joy
Michael
Michael Ray
Michael Wayne
Michelle
Mildred Louise b.1914 -
Milton Clifford b.1909 - Crompton, W. Warwick, Kent, RI
Nathan
Nicholas b.1805 - of, , ME
Pamela Ruth
Patricia
Prudence b.1740 - of Hopkinton, Washington, RI
Ralph Harold
Raymond
Rebecca Lynn
Rich
Richard H. b.1855 - St. Charles, , MN
Richard Lemar
Rob
Robert
Robert b.1781 -
Robert A. b.1860 - St. Charles, , MN
Robert Allen
Robin
Rocky Lane
Ronald
Rusty Lynn
Ryan Lee
Samuel A. b.1826 -
Sarah b.1680 - Lynn, , MA
Sarah
Sarah b.1855 - , , NY
Sarah W. b.1869 - St. Charles, , MN
Sherri Lynn
Sheryl Lynn
Shirley A.
Sophronia D. b.1784 -
Stephen Robert
Steve
Stevie
Tammy
Terry
Thankful b.1746 - of, , NY
Theodore
Theodore Allen
Theodore Lee
Thomas Gene
Timothy Allen
Timothy Edward
Valarie
Varney b.1777 - , Washington, RI
Venise
Vicki Renee
Vicki Renee (R)
Wallace Albert
Walter b.1896 - of, Las Cruces, , NM
Ward b.1893 -
Ward Jr.
Wayne
Willard b.1828 - , , NY
William
William Bradley b.1823 - Russia, Herkimer, NY
William Francis b.1843 -
William H b.1843 - , , PA
William Jason
Darla
Darlene Vesta
David Henry
Komee Lane
Nellie Jean b.1926 -
Phyllis N. b.1933 - , , KS
Robert Samuel
Robert Thomas b.1931 -
Samuel b.1898 - , , Ireland
Thomas A. b.1831 - , , NY
Violet Catherine b.1894 - Vernal, Uintah, UT
William
Agusta b.1853 - Virgil, Cortland, NY
Alan Walter
Albert M.
Ardis (R.D.) b.1848 - Virgil, Cortland, NY
Bert b.1884 -
Bertha b.1911 -
Boyd K.
Bryan David
Charles Clifton b.1880 - Big Sandy, Upshur, TX
Charles Clifton b.1913 - Marshall, Harrison, TX
Delphene Jane b.1854 - Virgil, , NY
Doris Marie
Ella Frances b.1914 -
Elvie b.1856 -
Emma A. b.1862 -
Gracie May
Harold William
Horace b.1825 - Virgil, Cortland, NY
Horace b.1863 -
James Harold
John Carpenter b.1874 - Harford, Cortland, NY
John Henry b.1859 -
John Wylie
Juanita Pearl
Kevin Stuart
Laura Elizabeth
Laura Elizabeth (R)
Laura Jane b.1868 - Virgil, Cortland, NY
Lavilla Edna
Lola Maybra
Lori Leigh
Mamie b.1890 -
Marion Elaine b.1911 - Dryden, Tompkins, NY
Mary Isabel b.1866 - Virgil, Cortland, NY
Mary Isabel (R) b.1866 - Virgil, Cortland, NY
Mary Jane
Merta b.1871 -
Nettie b.1891 -
Norma J.
Orrin b.1821 - , , NY
Polly b.1827 - , New York
Sarah J.
Walter Harold
William Henry b.1861 - Harford, , NY
William Ray b.1886 -
Lundy b.1881 -
Aaron b.1857 -
Albert Amasa b.1834 - , Gowanda, NY
Alfred E. b.1866 - Oil Creek, Crawford, PA
Alice b.1874 - Titusville, Crawford, PA
Florence b.1868 - Oil Creek, Crawford, PA
Franklin b.1869 - Oil Creek, Crawford, PA
Jeremiah b.1810 -
Martha b.1862 - Oil Creek, Crawford, PA
Edna May b.1892 - , , ID
Norma Lita
William Eades b.1825 -
[Unknown] b.1788 -
[Unknown] b.1871 -
[Unknown] b.1858 -
Addie I. b.1875 - , , MA
Agnes Elizabeth b.1894 -
Albert b.1914 -
Albert Wianza b.1864 -
Alexander b.1776 - , , NY
Allen T. b.1874 - , Crawford, PA
Alonzo b.1834 -
Amanda b.1835 - Harford, Susquehanna, PA
Amy Elizabeth
Amy L. b.1875 - Prairieville, Barry, MI
Augusta C. b.1857 - Williamsport, , PA
Austin b.1788 - of, , PA
Autumn Ida b.1910 - Guys Mills, Crawford, PA
Avis Leona b.1894 - Columbusjunction, , IA
Barbara
Betsy b.1821 - , , Ontario, Canada
Bill
Brad
C. Richard
Calvin L. b.1854 - Springwater, Livingston, NY
Carol
Charles Dean b.1926 -
Charles E. b.1871 -
Craig David
Cynthia Leigh
Daniel Austin b.1858 - , , PA
Delana
Donald Tazewell
Dura Woodford Jr.
Dura Woodford Sr. b.1894 - Lakewood, Chautauqua, NY
Edward Everest b.1861 - , , PA
Eliakin b.1784 -
Eliakin (R) b.1784 -
Elizabeth b.1819 -
Elizabeth Clara (Elsie)
Elizabeth Joyce b.1924 - Meadville, , , PA
Emilie b.1832 - of, Philadelphia, Philadelphia, PA
Emiline b.1832 -
Ernest F. b.1912 - Meadville, , , PA
Estelle Harriet b.1862 - , E. Livingston, NY
Eva May
Faye Ellen
Franklin b.1851 - Bruce, Macomb, MI
Franklin b.1816 -
George F. b.1825 - Marlborough, , CT
Georgie b.1889 - Belaire, Antrium, MI
Gertrude Eliza b.1831 - Rochester, , NY
Gladys Claire b.1898 -
Gregory A.
Harrison b.1820 - , , NY
Harry Towne b.1862 - of, , NJ
Henderson b.1841 -
Henry M. b.1830 - Harford, Susquehanna, PA
Hiram b.1824 - of, WAitsfield, , VT
Ida M. b.1865 - Prairieville, Barry, MI
Inez Eleanor b.1904 - Kansas City, Wyandotte, KS
Ira Moses b.1850 - of, Crawford, PA
Irene b.1917 - Meadville, , , PA
Jarmiy L.
Jerusha b.1809 - , , New Brunswick, Canada
Jesselyn
Joanna b.1785 -
John Sr. b.1819 - Auburn, Cayuga, NY
John b.1831 -
John b.1832 - of, , OH
John Jr. b.1856 - Springwater, Livingston, NY
John Floyd b.1888 - Belaire, Antrium, MI
Josephine H. b.1850 - Phillipstown, , NY
Judith Lee
Karen Lee
Laura A. b.1853 -
Laura J. b.1807 -
Leon William b.1885 - Ashville, , NY
Leona b.1879 - Berlin Twp., , St. Clair, MI
Lilly O. "Oakie" b.1871 - , Nodaway, MO
Linda Kaye
Lydia A. b.1850 - Springwater, Livingston, NY
Mae Lucinda b.1875 - , Crawford, PA
Margaret Sara
Margarette Kelsey
Marie b.1887 - , , KS
Marion b.1922 - Meadville, , , PA
Martha b.1817 - Auburn, Cayuga, NY
Mary b.1838 - of, , MS
Mary b.1804 -
Mary b.1827 - Harford, Susquehanna, PA
Mary b.1799 -
Mary
Mary Ann b.1817 - , , Ontario, Canada
Mary Ann b.1810 -
Mary Cathryn b.1907 - Richmond Twp., Crawford, PA
Mary Charlotte b.1852 - , , PA
Mary Lenora b.1864 - Pittsburg, Camp, TX
Matilda b.1844 - , , PA
Maude Leona b.1892 - Ashville, , NY
Melvin Clyde
Melvin Duane b.1858 - Springwater, Livingston, NY
Michael Edward
Minerva b.1843 - of, , Ashland, OH
Minnie E. b.1877 - Houseville, Lewis, NY
Miriam b.1887 -
Morris b.1919 - Meadville, , , PA
Mortimer (Morton) b.1843 - Springwater, Livingston, NY
Mortimer Clyde b.1890 - Belaire, Antrium, MI
Myra Ellen b.1890 - , Erie, PA
Nancy Elizabeth
Nancy O. b.1832 - , , PA
Naoma Ada b.1881 - , Crawford, PA
Nelson W. b.1846 - , , NY
Nora Alma b.1884 - Beloit, KS
Ora Augusta b.1898 -
Paul b.1902 -
Peter Cushman Jr. b.1837 - Boston, Suffolk, MA
Phebe Permilla b.1891 - Bellaire, Antrium, MI
Philo b.1791 - , , NY
Rachel Good b.1837 - , , , Canada
Ronnie
Rose Marie
Rosemary
Rowena A. b.1848 - Springwater, Livingston, NY
Ruth b.1870 - Center Hall, , PA
Ruth Ann
Sam Welcome b.1886 - , Crawford, PA
Sarah b.1832 - Harford, Susquehanna, PA
Sarah Adaline b.1856 - , , PA
Sarah Edna b.1877 - , Crawford, PA
Sarah R. b.1802 -
Scott Michael
Scott Richard
Sharon Gail
Shaun Dale
Susan Adelia b.1886 - Weldon Creek, , MI
Tiffany Renee
Velva Nancy b.1891 - Guys Mills, Randolph Twp., Crawford, PA
Virginia
Virginia May
William b.1910 - Meadville, , , PA
William
William b.1802 -
William L. b.1845 - Springwater, Livingston, NY
Willie Henry b.1854 - , , PA
Williston K. b.1825 - Harford, Susquehanna, PA
[Unknown]
[Unknown] b.1818 -
Andy b.1860 -
Clair E. b.1869 - Penfield, Monroe, NY
Eliza b.1823 - , , KY
Hemon E. b.1856 - Penfield, Monroe, NY
James b.1780 - , , NY
Jessie Mildred b.1905 - Wayland, Allegan, MI
John W. b.1863 -
Josh M.
Luella "Ella" b.1866 - , , IN
Mary Ann b.1841 - Marietta, Washington, OH
Mintus E. b.1869 - of, Penfield, Monroe, NY
Moses b.1814 - of, Penfield, Monroe, NY
Rosella Mae
Vesta Erepta b.1851 - Penfield, Monroe, NY
Agnes b.1856 -
Basil Darwin b.1898 - Beaverkill, Sullivan, NY
Myrtle Phillipa b.1897 -
Clara Ford b.1871 - , , NY
Lillie b.1847 - , , RI
Scott Jeffery
Elias b.1849 -
George Henry b.1840 -
Sarah b.1830 - , , NY
Lyzena b.1848 -
[Unknown] b.1858 -
Lucy b.1788 - St. Armand E., Missisquoi, Quebec, Canada
Rosina b.1820 - , , VT
Mary b.1880 -
Anna b.1795 - Hartford, , CT
Arumah b.1806 -
Esther Baker b.1812 -
Eunice Minerva b.1852 - Princeton, Bureau, IL
Guy
Harvey b.1794 - Hartford, , CT
Hazel Ione b.1897 - Chagrin Falls, , OH
James H. b.1794 - Hartford, , CT
John F. b.1798 - Hartford, , CT
Solomon b.1758 - South Coventry
Thomas b.1775 - of, Coventry, Tolland, CT
William Gurley b.1804 -
Arnola b.1908 - Bellwood, , NE
Everett
Royal b.1886 - , Butler, NE
Peter b.1787 -
Eliza b.1875 - St. Joseph, , MO
Emily Carpenter b.1870 - St. Joseph, , MO
Sarah Collins b.1873 - St. Joseph, , MO
Winslow b.1840 -
Winslow b.1872 - St. Joseph, , MO
[Unknown] b.1828 -
WIlliam b.1889 -
Blanche C. b.1902 -
Peter b.1868 - Little Chute, Outagamie, WI
[Unknown] b.1778 - of Johnson, Queens, New Brunswick, Canada
Joel Kevin
Kaylon Sam
Letha Leoma b.1897 - , , MI
Margaret "Margie" b.1916 -
Richard b.1919 - Lansing, Lansing, MI
Sam
Sam Jr.
Tiffany Ann
Trever Dj