Virgina b.1854 - , , NY
Jacqui
Leeroy Counts
Maria Lou
Mason
Scott b.1848 -
Timothy
Vernon
Benjamin b.1798 -
David b.1798 - , , NY
Elias b.1826 - , , NY
Elias b.1802 - , , NY
Fanny b.1824 - , , NY
Hiram b.1828 - , , NY
John b.1803 - , , NY
Margaret b.1831 - , , NY
Mariette b.1830 - , , NY
Mary b.1756 - , , NY
Janette Kate b.1881 - Mt Pleasant, MAury, TN
Lula b.1868 -
Edna Earl b.1909 -
Beau James
Carl C.
Cody Carl
Kendra Louise
Paula Sue
Todd Benjamin
Martha b.1774 - , , NY
Louisa b.1839 -
Albert L. b.1854 - Panama, Chautauqua, NY
Alexander b.1808 - Pittstown Twp., Rensselaer, NY
Alice A. b.1861 - Panama, Chautauqua, NY
Almira b.1810 - Pittstown Twp., Rensselaer, NY
Alvenzo b.1843 - Harmony Twp., Chautauqua, NY
Alzena b.1836 - Harmony Twp., Chautauqua, NY
Amy b.1814 - Pittstown Twp., Rensselaer, NY
Ann b.1818 - Pittstown Twp., Rensselaer, NY
Caroline b.1830 - Harmony Twp., Chautauqua, NY
Catherine b.1816 - Pittstown Twp., Rensselaer, NY
Christine b.1818 - Pittstown Twp., Rensselaer, NY
Curtis b.1804 - Pittstown Twp., Rensselaer, NY
Destina b.1816 - Pittstown Twp., Rensselaer, NY
Elgertha b.1840 - Harmony Twp., Chautauqua, NY
Elijah b.1820 - Pittstown Twp., Rensselaer, NY
Elizabeth b.1768 - Pittstown Twp., Rensselaer, NY
Ellen Mehitabel b.1858 - Panama, Chautauqua, NY
Elvira T. b.1860 - Panama, Chautauqua, NY
Hannah b.1775 - Pittstown Twp., Rensselaer, NY
Harriet b.1846 - Harmony Twp., Chautauqua, NY
Hester b.1823 - Pittstown Twp., Rensselaer, NY
Ira b.1867 - Panama, Chautauqua, NY
Israel b.1833 - Harmony Twp., Chautauqua, NY
Jacob b.1800 - , Rennsselaer, NY
James b.1781 - Pittstown Twp., Rensselaer, NY
James b.1813 - Pittstown Twp., Rensselaer, NY
Jane b.1745 - of, , Rensselaer, NY
Jeremiah Carpenter b.1852 - Panama, Chautauqua, NY
John H. b.1800 - Pittstown Twp., Rensselaer, NY
John H. (R) b.1800 - Pittstown Twp., Rensselaer, NY
Josiah b.1777 - Pittstown Twp., Rensselaer, NY
Julia b.1806 - Pittstown Twp., Rensselaer, NY
Lee van G. b.1854 - Horse-Heads, Chemung, NY
Lelia b.1864 - Panama, Chautauqua, NY
Lucy b.1809 - Pittstown Twp., Rensselaer, NY
Lunna b.1822 - Pittstown Twp., Rensselaer, NY
Lydia b.1817 - Pittstown Twp., Rensselaer, NY
Margaret A
Maria b.1821 - Pittstown Twp., Rensselaer, NY
Mercy Ann b.1856 - Panama, Chautauqua, NY
Monmouth b.1769 - of White Plains, Westchester, NY
Patience b.1812 - Pittstown Twp., Rensselaer, NY
Patience b.1849 - Harmony Twp., Chautauqua, NY
Peter b.1750 - , Rensselaer, NY
Peter b.1803 - Pittstown Twp., Rensselaer, NY
Peter (R) b.1803 - Pittstown Twp., Rensselaer, NY
Phebe b.1802 - Pittstown Twp., Rensselaer, NY
Sally B. b.1808 - Pompey, Rensselaer, NY
Sally B. (R) b.1808 - Pompey, Rensselaer, NY
Silas b.1778 - Pittstown Twp., Rensselaer, NY
Stephen b.1801 - Pittstown Twp., Rensselaer, NY
Stephen b.1774 - Pittstown Twp., Rensselaer, NY
Susan b.1816 - , Rennsselaer, NY
Sybil b.1806 - Pittstown Twp., Rensselaer, NY
Sysamula b.1812 - Pittstown Twp., Rensselaer, NY
William Jr. b.1820 - Pittstown Twp., Rensselaer, NY
William b.1770 - Pittstown Twp., Rensselaer, NY
William Jr. b.1820 - Pittstown Twp., Rensselaer, NY
William W. b.1862 - Panama, Chautauqua, NY
Shelby b.1900 -
David b.1787 -
1
1 b.1899 -
2
2 b.1903 -
3 b.1922 - Houlton, Aroostook, ME
4 b.1924 - Houlton, Aroostook, ME
5 b.1926 - Houlton, Aroostook, ME
Aaron b.1781 - Douglas, Worcester, MA
Amos b.1863 - Houlton, Aroostook, ME
Amos Weldon b.1921 - Houlton, Aroostook, ME
Betsy b.1781 - , , VT
Caroline B. b.1826 -
Cora B. b.1879 - Gun Plain Twp., Allegan, MI
Deliah b.1866 - , Chautauqua, NY
Eliza Ann b.1828 -
Eliza Ann b.1824 -
Eliza Jane b.1822 - Schenectady, Schenectady, NY
Ellen Jane b.1849 - Ellery, Chautauqua, NY
Emerett b.1855 - Ellery, Chautauqua, NY
Ephrom b.1845 - Ellery, Chautauqua, NY
Ervin Earl b.1893 - Oakfield, Aroostook, ME
Francis b.1802 -
Frank b.1867 - , Chautauqua, NY
Frank Houlton b.1892 - Oakfield, Aroostook, ME
Glen b.1876 -
Harold b.1888 -
Joyce May b.1920 - Houlton, Aroostook, ME
Katherine b.1889 -
Laura Elida b.1875 - Ellery Twp., Chautauqua, NY
Lorenzo b.1847 - Ellery, Chautauqua, NY
Margaret Louise b.1896 -
Mary Ann b.1830 - , , NH
Mary Ann b.1852 - Ellery, Chautauqua, NY
Nathaniel Carpenter b.1818 - Douglas, Worcester, MA
Thomas Gordon b.1823 - Douglas, Worcester, MA
Warren b.1823 - West Ellery, Chautauqua, NY
Mary Josephine b.1865 - Bainbridge, , MI
George b.1900 - of Honeoye, Ontario, NY
David
Stephen
Susie
Theo
Vera B b.1903 - Elmore City, Garvin, OK
William b.1822 - , , NY
Alice J. b.1849 - , , OH
George b.1896 -
A. M. b.1838 - , , VA
Ellias B. b.1841 - of, , VA
Emma b.1844 - of Charlestown, , MA
Olive b.1836 - of, , MS
Hampton White b.1856 - , , PA
Lucinda Florence b.1895 - Harrisburg, , NC
Sarah Elizabeth b.1896 - Harrisburg, , NC
Matthias b.1739 - , , , NY
Ann
Karen Elizabeth
Kimberly Jane
Margaret b.1895 - of, , FL
Thomas James
Martha Jane b.1825 -
Annie Virginia
Brett
Cameron Walter John
Catherine Juliet
Devin Thomas
Donald Dee
Dylan
Dylan Jeffrey
Hattie O. b.1875 - of, , TX
Helen
James Edward
Jeffrey David
Jennie b.1860 -
John Joseph b.1925 - Cambridge, Middlesex, MA
John Joseph b.1949 - Cambridge, Middlesex, MA
Kaitlyn
Kathryn Emma
Kellie Irene
Kyle Benjamin
Lela V. b.1875 - of, , TX
Margaret Elaine
Michael Allen b.1958 - Arlington, Middlesex, MA
Nancy C.
Ryan James
Samantha Jean
Stephen
Thomas Francis
William Robert
William Robert
Lucretia b.1760 - Stamford, Queens, LI, NY
Maggie b.1858 - , , OH
A. C. b.1856 - , , WI
Martha Elizabeth b.1832 -
2
3
4
6
8
Althea b.1821 - , , NY
Darrell Raymond b.1917 - Clark, Jefferson, ID
Ila Lenore b.1913 - Clark, Jefferson, ID
James William b.1878 - Lemington, Juab, UT
Lamont Lavere b.1927 - Ririe, Jefferson, ID
Merle Ray b.1919 - Ririe, Jefferson, ID
Rex Verdell b.1929 - Ririe, Jefferson, ID
Wendell Carlyle b.1924 - Perry, Jefferson, ID
Samuel or Sam b.1836 -
Elizabeth b.1884 -
Darby b.1873 - , , MO
Dora Alverta b.1874 - of, , MO
Katie May b.1874 - Danville, Vermillion, IL
Jennie Margie b.1889 - Chicago, Cook, IL
Floyd Eldon
Lucinda (Gandee) b.1835 - , NElson, VA
Lucinda (Gandee) (R) b.1835 - , NElson, VA
Rachel b.1839 -
Donald Allen
James H. b.1805 -
John M. b.1839 - , , AL
Nancy E. b.1835 - , , AL
Sarah C. b.1836 - , , AL
William B. b.1821 -
David b.1823 - , , NY
Edgar b.1846 -
Frances b.1848 -
Herbert b.1856 -
Julia b.1854 -
Norman b.1852 -
Platt b.1850 -
Arthur A. b.1888 -
[Unknown] b.1831 -
1 b.1880 - Antioch, , MI
2 b.1883 - Antioch, , MI
Beatrice b.1885 - , , MO
David F.
David Frances
Denise Kay
Francis Elizabeth b.1857 - , Platte, MO
John W. b.1860 -
Linda Jane
Margaret b.1794 -
Martha Esther b.1891 - , , KS
Mary Ann b.1854 - , Platte, MO
Mary Matilda b.1886 - , , KS
Michael Scott
Randal Pat
Thomas Jefferson b.1852 - , Platte, MO
William b.1824 - , , Ireland
William Francis b.1860 - Hidgen, , AR
[Unknown] b.1901 - , , IN
Russel Wayne b.1902 - , Owen, IN
Christopher Stephen
David Alexander
Jeffery Lewis
Jonathan Lewis A Twin b.1997 - Ventura, , CA
Lauren Hayes A Twin
Lewis Charles
Shannon Nicole
Charles Frederick b.1861 -
Laurel b.1897 - , , OH
Nellie Belle b.1853 - , , NH
Angie b.1876 - of South Bristol, Ontario, NY
Ann Eliza b.1818 -
Anna Elizabeth b.1813 - , , RI
Benajah b.1797 - of, Antwerp, , NY
Betsey b.1775 -
Della b.1866 - , , IL
Elizabeth N. b.1813 - , , NY
June
Low b.1839 - of, , MI
Mary b.1745 - of, , MA
Peter Rennsselaer b.1834 - Georgia, Franklin, VT
Rebecca b.1781 - of, , NY
Benajah b.1794 -
Curtis Fitz b.1874 -
Heather Lou
James Guy
Jeanette b.1901 -
Jennifer Lynne
M. Amelia b.1831 - of, , NJ
Margaret b.1840 - , , VA
Robert James
Ruth
Wesley b.1842 - , , VA
Ethel M. b.1897 - Emmett Twp, Calhoun, MI
[Unknown] b.1826 - , , NY
Alletta b.1847 - , , NY
Barbara
Estella b.1845 - , , NY
Eva Maud b.1892 - Nr Rosendale, Andrew, MO
George Loren b.1888 - , Andrew, MO
James Jr.
James Lee b.1907 - Hartington, , NE
James Meade b.1863 - Honeypoint, MacOupin, IL
James Walter b.1886 - Rosendale, Andrew, MO
Jessie b.1850 - , , NY
John Milton b.1895 - , Andrew, MO
May b.1852 - , , NY
Ragena Belle b.1890 - , Andrew, MO
Roger C.
Roy Edward b.1884 - , Andrew, MO
Ruth
Sara
William b.1831 - , , NY
Catharine b.1799 - , , PA
George b.1814 - , , Ontario, Canada
Martha b.1787 -
Mary Jane b.1829 - Barrington, Yates, NY
Sarah b.1796 - , , NY
Lucy b.1876 - , , TX
[Unknown] b.1809 - , , NY
Cornelius Taylor b.1818 - , , NY
Edmund b.1777 - , Exter, RI
Eldrid b.1827 -
Eugene Stephan b.1873 - , , OH
Napoleon Boneparte b.1855 -
Amos S. b.1843 - , , NY
Edmund b.1737 - , Exter, RI
Edmund (R) b.1737 - , Exter, RI
Artemas b.1783 - of, , CT
Hannah P. b.1848 - , , RI
Joseph D. b.1804 - Westerly, , RI
Valentine Whitman b.1784 - , , VT
Connie Elizabeth
Frank Delano
Larry Franklin
Penny Elaine
Sharon Lynette
Charles b.1851 -
Electra b.1815 - , , MA
Josiah b.1753 -
Nancy b.1816 - Wrentham, , MA
Persis b.1751 - Mendon, Worcester, MA
William A. b.1818 -
Annie b.1866 - New, Philadelphia, Tuscarawas, OH
Annie (R) b.1866 - New, Philadelphia, Tuscarawas, OH
Annie b.1883 - Richland Twp., Fountain, IN
Artio b.1879 - Richland Twp., Fountain, IN
Asa b.1752 -
Butler b.1887 - Richland Twp., Fountain, IN
C. W. b.1865 -
Cynthia Ann
Dale
December Lee
Effie b.1881 - Richland Twp., Fountain, IN
Flora E. b.1852 -
Gerald William
Gerald William Jr.
Gordon b.1916 -
Lisa Louise
Lydia b.1780 -
Ninia L.
Olive b.1822 - , , NY
Robert Leslie
Sandra Kay
Stacey Lynn
Star Lynn
William b.1831 - Richland Twp., Fountain, IN
Earl P. b.1890 -
[Unknown] b.1887 -
Blake Lawrence b.1880 - College Hill, Hamilton, OH
Fritz van Houten b.1878 - Finneytown, Hamilton, OH
Fritz van Houten (R) b.1878 - Finneytown, Hamilton, OH
Hattie L. b.1865 - , , NY
Helen Mae b.1920 - Battle Creek, Calhoun, MI
James b.1912 - , , MI
Thomas Walter b.1852 - Cincinnati, Hamilton, OH
Catharine b.1843 - Salisbury, Herkimer, NY
Daniel b.1835 - Salisbury, Herkimer, NY
Elijah Pierson b.1833 - of, Southold Town, LI, NY
Franklin Carpenter b.1856 - Greenport, , LI, NY
George W b.1853 - , , WI
Harriet b.1839 - Salisbury, Herkimer, NY
Jane b.1841 - Salisbury, Herkimer, NY
Julia Maria b.1814 - Hoboken, , NJ
Martha J b.1844 - Salisbury, Herkimer, NY
Stephen b.1809 - , , NY
Stephen C b.1830 - Fairfield, Herkimer, NY
William W b.1847 - Salisbury, Herkimer, NY
Danton George b.1910 - of Stockton, Rooks, KS
Truxton (Pat) Allen
[Unknown] b.1775 - , Washington, RI
Aaron b.1737 - , Bristol, MA
Abel b.1772 -
Anna b.1727 - of, Bristol, MA
Betsey b.1776 -
Charlotte M. b.1839 -
David b.1837 - , Bristol, MA
Elijah R. b.1802 - , , MA
Elijah R. b.1827 - , , MA
Elizabeth b.1668 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Esther b.1741 - , Bristol, MA
Fanny b.1789 -
Hannah b.1742 - Willington, Tolland, CT
Hannah b.1682 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Huldah b.1762 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
James b.1735 - of, , MA
Jane b.1829 - , , MA
Janett b.1820 - , , OH
John b.1820 -
John b.1709 - , , , MA
Lucinda b.1825 - , , MA
Mehitable b.1667 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Nathaniel b.1735 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Nathaniel b.1800 - Seekonk, Bristol, MA
Nathaniel Jr. b.1760 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Peddy R. b.1815 - Taunton, Bristol, MA
Sally b.1796 -
Samuel Jr. b.1732 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Sarah b.1763 - of, , MA
Sarah b.1778 -
Sarah b.1768 -
Sarah b.1739 - of, Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Sarah b.1684 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Shubael b.1730 -
Susanna b.1735 -
Amber Irene
Aricka Michell
Daniel Arron
Eric Michael
Greg Allen
Janet K.
Joseph Dale
Kari Lynne
Kevin Michael
Mickey Allan
Shannon Kay b.1958 - Flint, Genesee, MI
Terry Arvid
Virgil Allan b.1930 - Harrietta, , MI
Hannah b.1740 - of, , MA
Jonathan b.1797 -
Nancy b.1840 - of, , PA
Nellie b.1895 - New Market, Platte, MO
Angeline b.1810 - , , MA
Christopher b.1834 - Hiram, Portage, OH
Ellen Adelia b.1827 - Hiram, Portage, OH
George Grant b.1790 - Bernardstown, Somerset, NJ
George Grant b.1830 - Hiram, Portage, OH
Louisa b.1822 - Hiram, Portage, OH
Lucretia "Lucy" b.1868 - , , TX
Nancy Ann b.1825 - Hiram, Portage, OH
Return Jackson b.1816 - Hiram, Portage, OH
Sarah b.1823 - Hiram, Portage, OH
William b.1819 - Hiram, Portage, OH
Euphrosia Pamelia b.1827 -
William b.1833 - , , NY
Frances Ann b.1839 - Waddington, , NY
Andrew David
Brian Wayne
David Connell
Julie Eve
Mark Austin
Neil Luther
Raymond Wayne
Wayne Rehrig b.1925 - Ashley, , PA
Elizabeth b.1837 - of, , , NY
Gladys A. b.1900 - , Dekalb, MO
Pearl E. b.1903 -
Queenie b.1859 -
Elizabeth b.1797 - , , NY
Rebecca b.1654 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Sarah b.1642 - probably in, Hingham, Massachusetts Bay Colony, , MA
Dawn Leslie
Diana Lynn
Ellis
James
James Wesley
Jane
John
Matthew
[Unknown] b.1792 -
Adam
Albert Howard b.1840 - Somerset, Niagara, NY
Alice b.1896 -
Almond A. b.1856 - of Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Annie Brown b.1884 -
Augustus A. b.1889 -
Calvin B. b.1840 - , , VA
Christopher b.1859 - Taunton, Bristol, MA
Cynthia b.1819 -
David Jr. b.1814 - of, , VA
David Jr. b.1816 -
David M. b.1849 - , , VA
Del Roy
Eber b.1881 - , , OH
Eliza b.1792 -
Eliza b.1830 -
Elizabeth b.1895 -
Elizabeth S. b.1863 -
Elmer Virgil b.1871 -
Emline Lee b.1862 - Taunton, Bristol, MA
Ernest Carpenter b.1872 -
Etta L. b.1860 - Somerset, Niagara, NY
Filinda b.1816 -
Florence May b.1889 -
George b.1849 -
Henry Gooding b.1828 -
James Allen
Jennifer Lynn
John b.1816 - Athens, , NY
John B. b.1844 - , , VA
John L. b.1891 -
Jonathan R. b.1850 - , , VA
Leon Arthur b.1867 -
Linda
Lucy Ann b.1836 - Londonderry, , Canada
Marcellus b.1836 - , , VA
Marie E. b.1813 -
Marion C. b.1887 -
Marriette or Maria b.1818 - , Orange, NY
Martha J. b.1846 - , , VA
Mary Belle b.1860 -
Minnie b.1878 - , , MI
Nancy b.1842 - , , VA
Orin Oscar b.1877 - Daysville (Watertown) Il
Rachel Alexander b.1788 - , , NC
Solomon b.1836 - , , VA
Valerous H. b.1903 - of, Cedar Rapids, , IA
Virgil E. b.1844 -
Wendy
Noname b.1894 -
Gladys b.1921 - Paris, Edgar, IL
Mimi
Sam
Samuel (Sam) III b.1915 -
Dale
Elizabeth b.1850 - , , FL
Emma Ruth Rebecca b.1858 - Greenville, , SC
Cora Lee b.1870 - , Alleghany, NC
D. W. b.1828 - , , NY
Daniel b.1810 - , Orange, NY
Daniel Carpenter b.1840 - , Orange, NY
David
Flora Irene
Isaac b.1784 - , , NY
James
Justin Michael
Katie Ann
Lula Mae Blevins b.1897 -
Madison b.1842 - , , OH
Martha J. b.1842 - , Orange, NY
Mildred Luella b.1923 - Pelly, Harris, TX
Patrick
Ruth Ann b.1845 - , Orange, NY
Stephanie Rene
Stephen Robert
Thomas b.1795 -
Valentine Hall b.1848 - , Orange, NY
William
1
1
1
2
Chester James
Chester John b.1920 -
Gary Lee
Ronald Allen
Mary b.1822 - , , PA
[Unknown] b.1816 -
Carol Louise b.1945 - New Haven, , CT
Connie Lynn
Hannah "Fannie" b.1841 - , Garrard, KY
Harold Irving b.1905 - Fairfield, Fairfield, CT
Irene b.1757 - , , MA
Jesse b.1780 -
Johanna Fay b.1805 -
Michael Lewis
Peres b.1765 -
Randall
Sarah Ann b.1938 - Milford, , CT
Sarah M. b.1829 - of, , NJ
[Unknown] b.1838 -
Esther Naomi b.1898 - Bloomington, McLean, IL
Joyce Marie
Gail Louise
Kathleen Marie
Penny Jean
Randolph Allen
Robert
Roger Martin
Ronald Rodney
Phyllis Claudene b.1919 - Colton, , WA
John F. b.1864 - , , IN
Jerry Tracy b.1991 - New Haven, , WV
Sabrina
William b.1850 - , , NY
William b.1834 -
Bruce J
David Lee
Eric Bruce
Jeremey Dale
Madeline Lee
Mikelle Leah
Ryan David
Daniel William
David Warren
Douglas Wayne
Edward L. b.1848 -
Fanny b.1859 -
Gertude b.1872 - East Greenwich, Kent, RI
Jane b.1795 - , Westchester, NY
Mabel b.1892 - LaPorte, Black Hawk, IA
Nancy Ann b.1801 - Pittsfield, Berkshire, MA
Sarah b.1794 - , Westchester, NY
William b.1926 - , Chautauqua, NY
Sarah Ellen b.1861 -
Frank A. b.1875 - , Queens, LI, NY
Herbert b.1899 - , , , NY
Bernadine Etta b.1915 - Lytton, , IA
David b.1931 -
David Charles
Deborah Lee
Dennis
Elizabeth Dawn
Therisa Jo
Gary Lynn
Marilyn Kay
Michael Joseph
Ricky L.
William Thomas
1 b.1862 - , , NY
Cieta b.1865 - , , NY
Jenni b.1882 - , , NY
Justin b.1834 - Angelica, Allegany, NY
Letta b.1867 - , , NY
Sarah b.1813 - , , OH
Alice b.1848 - of, WIlliamsport, PA
Arthur Henry b.1910 - , , MI
Belden b.1812 -
Daniel Robert Jr. b.1921 - Crystal, Montcalm, MI
Daniel Robert b.1888 - Butternut, Montcalm, MI
Eldon Frank
Ella b.1918 - , Montcalm, MI
Frank Samuel b.1857 - Bloomer, Montcalm, MI
Jay Bernard b.1912 - Carson City, Montcalm, MI
Jessie Elizabeth b.1883 - , Day, SD
Jessie Jean b.1930 - Carson City, Montcalm, MI
Joe b.1913 - , Montcalm, MI
John M. b.1882 - Bloomer, Montcalm, MI
Josephine b.1917 - , Montcalm, MI
Kenneth Paul b.1914 - , Montcalm, MI
Lucille
Olive Ella b.1904 - , , MI
Olive Marie b.1925 - Rosebush, Isabella, MI
Orson b.1887 - Butternut, Montcalm, MI
Ruth Lenore b.1927 - Saginaw, Saginaw, MI
Samuel b.1830 - Hounsfield, Jefferson, NY
Samuel J. Jr. b.1920 - Saginaw, Saginaw, MI
Samuel J. b.1885 - , Day, SD
Valda Elaine b.1918 - Mantan, , MI
Edith b.1878 - of, Battle Creek, MI
[Unknown] b.1714 - , , RI
[Unknown] b.1902 - Scranton, Lackawanna, PA
[Unknown] b.1835 - , , RI
Anna Mae
Betsey b.1799 - Cambridge, Lamoille, VT
Bobbi Jean
Bryan J. b.1897 -
Caroline b.1825 -
Charles
Coles b.1859 - , , NY
Deborah b.1706 -
Dr. b.1836 - of Tarrytown, Westchester, NY
Dusdway b.1841 - , Wood, WV
Elizabeth b.1716 - , Exeter, RI
Emily Josephine b.1902 - Bully, Malheur, OR
Ernestine Pen
Filmore b.1857 - of, , VA
Filmore b.1854 - , Jackson, VA
Fred B. b.1869 - of Binghamton, Broome, NY
Gabriel
Gary Lee
Harold Arthur b.1940 - Cressey, Barry, MI
Harvey b.1799 - Sharon, Windsor, VT
Helen Mary b.1892 - Scranton, Lackawanna, PA
Henry b.1760 - of Canterbury, Orange, NY
John b.1717 - of, North Kingstown, Washington, RI
John b.1718 - of Kingstown, Washington, RI
Joshua b.1863 - , Roane, WV
Justus b.1790 - of New Milford, , CT
Kara Lee Kay
Lilian Morris b.1896 - Scranton, Lackawanna, PA
Mary Irene
Mathilda b.1798 - of, , MA
Matilda b.1765 - , , CT
Megan Nicole
Mercy b.1743 - Stamford, , CT
Nacoma
Raymond
Ruth b.1793 -
Smith F. b.1836 -
T. Benton b.1891 -
Timothy Carl
W. b.1822 - , NY
William Joshua
William Michael
Bertha b.1880 -
Aaron Michael
Alicia Christine
Angela Nicole
James Aaron
Jennifer Lucille
Joseph Benjamin
Joshua Allen
Kimberly Ann
Leslie Ann
Lowell William "Dusty" b.1924 - Jewett, , IL
Ted Eugene
William Stephen
Brent Sloan
Donald b.1940 - Jamestown, Chautauqua, NY
Edward Everton
Dorthey
John m.1790 - Jamacia, Queens, LI, NY
Laura Josephine b.1915 - 162 John Street, East Providence, Providence, RI
Mary b.1771 - of, , Dutchess, NY
Mary d.1732 -
Norma Jean
Phoebe b.1810 - Pawtuxet, Providence, RI
Velma b.1902 - , , OH
Victor Harry b.1892 -
Lanah b.1750 - Near, West Hoosick, Rensselaer, NY
Clara Fern b.1918 - La Cygne, , KS
Gretchen A. b.1889 -
[Unknown] b.1792 -
[Unknown] b.1805 - of, , MA
Almon b.1813 -
Ambro David b.1820 - Olean, , NY
Anner b.1776 -
Benjamin b.1779 -
Benjamin Barlett b.1836 -
Bertha O. b.1871 - Eldred, , PA
Betsey b.1807 -
Caroline Allen b.1862 -
Carrie Clark b.1854 - , , MI
Cassius b.1859 - , , MI
Charles b.1843 -
Claire b.1868 - , , MI
Clara b.1833 -
Delia Ann b.1812 - Homer, , NY
Eliphalet Luman b.1817 - Homer, , NY
Elizabeth b.1774 -
Elnora Maul b.1863 - , , MI
Emiline b.1858 - Berlin Twp., , St. Clair, MI
Ethel V. b.1880 -
Feronia N. b.1840 - Auburn, , MA
Frederick b.1810 -
George b.1800 -
Gerrit Smith b.1841 -
Grace A. b.1866 - of Keene, , NH
Hannah b.1777 - of Brookfield, Worcester, MA
Harriet Lucia b.1822 - Olean, , NY
Hattie b.1835 - Newton Centre, , MA
Helen A. b.1866 -
Herbert L. b.1872 -
Isaac J. Rev. b.1808 -
Isaac James b.1838 -
Jabez J. b.1845 - of Eldred, , PA
James b.1856 - , , MI
Jane Maud ('Jennie') b.1866 - , , MI
Julia Ann b.1827 -
Leonard S. b.1869 -
Luman b.1787 - Glastonbury, , CT
Marcia Polly b.1815 - Homer, , NY
Mary b.1776 -
Mary b.1864 - , , MI
Mary A. b.1874 - Eldred, , PA
Mary Amanda b.1818 -
Mary Bigelow b.1865 - Orwell, , OH
Mary Frances b.1830 -
Mary Melvina b.1826 - Olean, , NY
Nancy b.1794 -
Olive b.1794 - , , RI
Paul R.W. b.1875 -
Portland Chase b.1864 -
Stephen b.1830 - , , CT
Susan b.1824 - Olean, , NY
Sylvanus b.1806 -
Sylvanus N. b.1833 -
Thomas C. b.1781 -
Whipple b.1795 -
William b.1751 - , , RI
William b.1788 -
William b.1885 -
Abigail b.1794 - of, , MA
Ashley Marie
Charles b.1818 - of, , MA
Charles Ephraim b.1833 -
Charles H. b.1809 -
Crystal Kae
Elijah b.1800 - of, , MA
Emma Irene
Fanny b.1791 - of, , MA
Gary
Joshua Smith b.1845 - Medford, , MA
Mahala Carpenter b.1838 - Truro, , MA
Maria Minerva b.1842 - Boston, , MA
Marinda Clifford b.1849 - Medford, , MA
Mary Elizabeth b.1836 - Boston, , MA
Richard Merle II
Richard Merle III
Abby May b.1837 - New Hartford, , CT
Anne Therese b.1835 - New Hartford, , CT
Ashley
Calvin b.1800 -
Caroline Elsie b.1832 - New Hartford, , CT
Charles L. b.1839 -
Donald
Elizabeth Ruth b.1827 - New Hartford, , CT
Flora Etta b.1868 -
George b.1839 - New Hartford, , CT
George E. b.1844 -
Haryey M. b.1830 -
Henry b.1824 - New Hartford, , CT
James b.1827 -
Jane Louisa b.1830 - New Hartford, , CT
Lloyd
Louisa b.1826 - New Hartford, , CT
Mark
Marqueris b.1793 -
Marquis b.1800 -
Mary Packard b.1815 - Cummington, Hampshire, MA
Nabby b.1768 - , , VT
Nettie b.1872 -
Rose M. b.1875 - South Bristol, Ontario, NY
Solon b.1822 - New Hartford, , CT
Steve
Sunny Eleanore
Taylor
William Gordon b.1844 - New Hartford, , CT
[Unknown]
[Unknown] b.1815 -
Adaline S. b.1818 -
Alice b.1768 -
Alice M. b.1862 - , , NY
Arahanna b.1837 -
Aurilla b.1830 - of Erieville, , NY
Bedford b.1857 - , , New Brunswick, Canada
Benard Dewayne
Benjamin b.1811 - of Nelson, Madison, NY
Benjamin b.1710 -
Benjamin Austin b.1843 -
Benjamin Austin b.1876 -
Bertie b.1893 - , Nolen, TX
Betty Ruth
Byron b.1830 - of Nelson, Madison, NY
Caleb J. b.1820 -
Charles Wesley b.1862 - Littleton, Grafton, NH
Chloe b.1781 - , , MA
Clara b.1852 -
Clarke b.1860 -
Cora Lee b.1890 - Plum Creek, Nolen, TX
David b.1829 -
Dink b.1898 - , Nolen, TX
Edith b.1876 - of Boston, , MA
Edna b.1869 - Indianapolis, , IN
Elizabeth b.1763 - Attleboro, Bristol, MA
Elizabeth b.1820 - , , NC
Elizabeth b.1831 -
Ellen b.1832 - , Rensselaer, NY
Ellen (R) b.1832 - , Rensselaer, NY
Erastus b.1840 - Woonsocket, , RI
Estelle b.1871 -
Florence b.1896 - , Nolen, TX
Frances E b.1866 - , , IN
Fred b.1864 - Littleton, Grafton, NH
Gawain C. b.1807 -
George Hale b.1847 - Blossom Prairie, Red River, TX
George L. b.1840 - , , NH
George Marshall b.1864 - Rockingham, Windham, VT
George Moody b.1901 - , Nolen, TX
George Willis b.1860 - Littleton, Grafton, NH
Gladys Oneta b.1906 - , Nolen, TX
Grace b.1868 - Greenwood, , MO
Hannah b.1823 -
Irene b.1892 -
Irene b.1765 - of, Tolland, CT
Isabel M. b.1815 -
James b.1871 -
James b.1828 - Corinth, Orange, VT
Jane b.1809 -
Jennett b.1763 - of, Tolland, CT
Jessica Yvonne
Julia Ann b.1826 -
Lee b.1792 - of, , PA
Lee Stan b.1894 - Arlington, , VA
Lewis b.1834 -
Lucretia b.1769 - of, Tolland, CT
Lyman b.1792 -
Mary A. b.1854 -
Mary L. b.1827 -
Maude b.1894 - , Nolen, TX
Melinda or Malinda b.1810 - of, Surry, NC
Mildred "Milly" b.1828 - , , AL
Nathan Henry b.1872 -
Oren Moody b.1926 - , Mitchell, TX
Oscar Wadsworth b.1851 -
Pauline b.1895 -
Pearla May b.1903 - , , TX
Philena b.1785 -
Sarah Isbel b.1889 - , Hill, TX
Sherrill Edson b.1882 -
Sophia b.1815 -
Thomas Sweet b.1845 -
Thomas Sweet b.1848 -
Wellington T. b.1825 -
Willard b.1815 - of Houston, Kent, DE
William b.1780 -
William Aaron
William L. b.1813 -
William Tyler b.1847 -