wc-584-desc - Name Index - Generated by Ancestral Quest

Descendants of William Carpenter of Rehoboth, Plymouth Colony, now part of Bristol County, MA

Name Index


(Carpenter) Richie

(Albert) Garrie (Henry) Lane

(Jennings) Buell

Chantel Nicole
Charisse Leigh
Justin David

(Purdy)

[Unknown] b.1770 -

A.

Daniel b.1826 -
Frances b.1841 - , , NY
Levia b.1850 - , , OH

Abbey

Freelove b.1814 -

Abbott

[Unknown] b.1855 -
Aaron Chauncey b.1843 -
Abby b.1816 -
Adna b.1783 - of, , CT
Clara Bell b.1858 - , , MO
Harold James Jr.
Jane Lee
Jonathan B. b.1819 -
Lillie May b.1863 -
Lisa
Maria b.1847 -
Salome Adelia b.1841 - Cambria Mills, , MI
Virginia Ellen

Abel

Joanna b.1729 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Judi

Abell

Abigail b.1727 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Alfred b.1823 - , , NY
Celia b.1829 -
Elizabeth b.1786 -
Experience b.1692 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Gurdon L. b.1804 -
Herbert L. b.1825 -
Joshua b.1695 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Joshua b.1723 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Joshua b.1725 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Joshua b.1731 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Preserved b.1750 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Preserved (R) b.1750 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Robert Capt. b.1721 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Sara b.1723 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA

Abelonet

Cathy

Abiall (not Abigail) /Bullard

Abiell b.1681 - Medfield, Norfolk, MA

Abigail

[Unknown] b.1804 - , , RI

Ables

Stella Lavonia b.1882 - Near Cliquot, Polk, MO

Abraham

Dora b.1853 - , , IN
Joseph b.1872 - , , OH

Acampora

Gerard
Lisa Caren
Stephanie Lyn

Achenbach

Lucy O. b.1863 - Columbia, , MI

Achor

Mary E. b.1813 - Oppenheim, Fulton, NY

Ackerman

[Unknown] b.1846 -
Bell b.1858 -
Helen
James
Mary b.1807 - of, White Plains, Westchester, NY
Raymond Jerome

Ackley

Abie J. b.1922 - Battle Creek, Calhoun, MI
Dawn E. b.1965 - Battle Creek, Calhoun, MI
Rose b.1872 -
Shelly

Acord

Fred b.1852 -
Oliver b.1852 -

Acres

[Unknown] b.1843 -

Adair

Flora b.1847 -
Margaret b.1866 - Harmony Plains, , NJ

Adam

Mary

Adame

Adriana Walesca Orendain Ruiz

Adamik

Chester James b.1921 - Brooklyn, New York, NY
Chester James "Skip"
Eileen Joyce
Judith Ann "Judy"

Adams

[Unknown]
[Unknown] b.1840 -
[Unknown] b.1887 -
Allen A. b.1847 -
Amy Lee
Barbara Jean
Bele b.1878 -
Carlton A. b.1879 - Derby, Orleans, VT
Carrie M. b.1859 -
Charles Francis b.1872 - Olmsted Falls, Cuyhoga, OH
Charles Francis
Charles G. b.1857 -
Charles Henry b.1870 - Sandwich, DeKalb, IL
Charles II
Chester Carpenter b.1874 -
Courtney
Cynthia Leanne
David
Dea Ebenezer b.1751 -
Deborah Ann
Deborah L.
Edward L. b.1849 - of Boston, , MA
Edward L. b.1871 - Boston, , MA
Electa b.1845 - , , NY
Francis b.1839 -
Frank G. b.1854 -
Frank L. b.1855 -
George S. b.1850 - of, VT
Glen Richard
Harriet b.1809 -
Harry Emerson
Harry Leslie or Jay Richard b.1943 - Kansas City, , MO
Heather
Helen Mae b.1867 - Sandwich, DeKalb, IL
Henry Augustus b.1914 -
Horace b.1832 - Lunenburg, , VT
Howard b.1875 - Boston, , MA
J. Mason Deacon b.1801 -
James b.1747 - , , CT
Jayson
Jeffery Ransom
Jessie Maria b.1872 - Sandwich, DeKalb, IL
Joey
John Emerson
Justin
Katherine
Laura b.1828 -
Laura F. b.1848 -
Lesa
Lorenzo Burton b.1832 - Middleburg, Lorain, OH
Lorenzo Burton b.1905 - Lorain, Lorain, OH
Lorenzo Burton Jr. b.1869 - Strongsville, , OH
Luke Richard
Margaret Ellen
Mary b.1839 - Ava, Oneida, NY
Mary Elvira b.1848 - , , OH
Maude b.1866 -
Mercy (Mary) b.1809 - of, Newport, Orleans, VT
Michael Dean
Minnie Gertrude b.1862 - Sandwich, DeKalb, IL
Myron A. b.1849 - Derby, Orleans, VT
Myrtle Irene
Nathaniel B. b.1806 - of, Lisbon, New London, CT
Nellie b.1872 -
Obediah Charles Ayres
Olive Estelle b.1884 - Marilla, Erie, NY
Patricia Ann
Patricia Terrell
Priscilla Jane
Ryan Michael
Sandra Deanne
Sarah b.1789 - , , CT
Sarah b.1777 - of, Saratoga Springs, Saratoga, NY
Sarah M. b.1824 - Richmond, , Canada
Sherrell Vollmer
Stella b.1886 -
Susan A. b.1822 - , , NY
Tammy Jo
Thelma b.1896 -
Vivian M.
Wanda
William F. b.1832 -
William Joel
William P. Jr.

Adamson

Charlotte Sue

Adamy

Etta Amanda b.1850 -

Addis

Richard B.

Adel

Nina

Adems

Richard Duane

Adkins

Mildred
Rhoda b.1888 - Rosendale, Andrew, MO

Adolph

Derwerd L.
Mark D.
Rebecca L. b.1947 - Coldwater, Branch, MI

Adomshick

Rhonda

Adrian

Jessica Faye
Jessie

Aeschlimann

Marie or Mary b.1838 - , , , Switzerland

Agan

Elizabeth b.1851 -

Agar

George
Gerald
Roy b.1892 - , , OH

Agnew

Christina Yvonne
Crystal Denise
John
Marsha Lynn
Nancy Faith
Richard Lee
Richard Lee

Aguilar

Armando

Ahlberg

Clarence Alvin b.1905 - Boone, , IA
Donald
James R.
Rosalie
Victor

Ahnberg

Alicia Marie
Ashley Elizabeth
Carrie Lynn
Dennis Robert
Todd Michael

Aiken

Earl b.1886 -
Howard

Ainer

Daniel
Kelly
Kristi
Kyle

Ainsworth

Abigail b.1723 - , , NH
Earle C.
Mary Lou

Aker

Elizabeth b.1842 - Canada
Mary b.1845 - , , , Canada

Akers

Adeline Melissa b.1888 - Meredith, , MI
David Patrick
David Patrick
Earl
Earl Preston
Earl Preston
Elizabeth Ann
Elizabeth Ann
Michael Ray
Nichole Marie
Paul W.

Akin

Joan
Linda Ilene
Lisa
Lyman Clyde Claude
Mary E. J. b.1850 -
Nancy Jean
Shirly Colleen

Akins

Phoebe b.1858 - , Sullivan, NY
Scott Douglas

Akre

Kathy

Albee

Emery b.1795 - of, , MA
Ezekiel b.1810 -

Alber

Donald Clemet b.1926 - Chelsea, Washtenaw, MI

Alberti

Homer E. b.1895 -
Homer Ellis a Twin
Sarah Ann a Twin

Albertson

Dereda Muryll
Diana or Dinah b.1698 - , , Long Island, NY
Dora b.1871 -
Elizabeth b.1729 - of, Queens, LI, NY
Elizabeth Marie
James Michael
John
John Henry b.1883 -
John Henry b.1927 -
Juanell
Judith
Julia Ann
Linda Kay
Matthew Scott Haga
Minnie b.1887 -
Orlena b.1902 - , , TN
Patricia Marie
Ruth
Verda Patrick b.1916 -
Victoria Lynn

Albrecht

Mary E. b.1906 - Indianapolis, Indianapolis, In

Albright

Agustine A. b.1851 - , , NY
Connie Lee
Jean b.1915 -

Albro

Daniel b.1789 - of, , CT
Emily b.1824 - , , MA
Hannah b.1798 -
Helen A. b.1857 - Bristol, Ontario, NY

Alcamo

Catherine

Alcazar

Luis Simbad

Alcom

Edwyna b.1868 - , , PA

Alden

Almon L. b.1805 -
Briggs b.1795 -
Charlotte B. b.1791 - West Troy, Rensselaer, NY
Erastus Payson b.1849 -
Maynard b.1813 -
Pamelia b.1802 - Cold Springs, -on-the-Hudson, , NY
Thompson b.1829 -
William Harrison b.1829 -

Aldrich

Abial b.1771 - of, , MA
Albert C. b.1857 -
Asakel b.1798 - of, Uxbridge, , MA
Barbara b.1821 - , Worcester, MA
Benjamin
Charles b.1852 -
Clarence
Cyril b.1823 - , , NH
Dolly b.1858 -
Elsie b.1863 -
Esther O. b.1866 - of Providence, Providence, RI
Gertie b.1845 - , , NH
Harty b.1803 -
Jane
Joanna b.1736 - Mendon, , MA
Justin
Lucy b.1866 -
Margaret b.1776 - of, Uxbridge, , MA
Maria Louisa b.1856 - , Windham, CT
Martha b.1885 -
Martha
Penelope b.1748 - Uxbridge, , MA
Ralph b.1859 -
Richard P.
Ruth K. b.1806 - of, Uxbridge, , MA
Sarah B. b.1792 - of Poughkeepsie, Dutchess, NY
Shawn
Steve
Tami
Terry
Thomas R. b.1881 -
Thomas R. Jr.
W. b.1820 - of, , MA
William b.1828 - of, , CT
William b.1849 -

Aldridge

G. C. b.1868 -

Alexander

[Unknown] b.1844 -
Abigail B. b.1805 -
Aeta Amanda b.1814 -
Amos b.1828 -
Amos Albert b.1848 -
Arthur Meredith b.1875 - Maryville, Nodaway, MO
Beatrice May b.1905 - East Alstead, NH
Calvin b.1785 -
Calvin Whiting b.1818 -
Carl Burton b.1897 - Alstead, NH
Curtis Carpenter Jr. b.1905 - Guthrie, , OK, Territory
Curtis Carpenter b.1881 - Maryville, Nodaway, MO
Cynthia Ann b.1821 -
David Elijah b.1824 -
David L b.1902 -
Earl Vanrensalaer b.1886 - Maryville, Nodaway, MO
Floyd Douglas b.1878 - Maryville, Nodaway, MO
Floyd N. b.1926 -
Frances b.1932 -
Frank A. b.1904 - Napoli, Cattaraugus, NY
George Clarence b.1874 - Gilsum, , NH
Haskel Blaine b.1892 -
Inez Pamela b.1903 - Alstead, Cheshire, NH
Irena Madora b.1899 - Alstead, Cheshire, NH
Irene Florita
Jerry Clifton
Jessie Allegra b.1894 - Wichita, Sedgwick, KS
Jo Ann b.1825 -
Jo Ann b.1930 - Hutchinson, Reno, KS
John b.1819 -
John Homer b.1812 -
Jonathan Brown b.1820 -
Joseph Everett b.1877 - Maryville, Nodaway, MO
Jr. b.1800 -
Leon Clarence b.1895 -
Lillian
Linda
Lori Elizabeth
Marilyn
Mary Ellen b.1892 - Wichita, Sedgwick, KS
Mary Jane
Pauline b.1807 -
Prudence b.1756 - of Killingly, Middlesex, CT
Rachel Ann b.1832 - , Tompkins, NY
Richard
Robert Mcfee b.1916 -
Rose Marie
Sally Elvira b.1816 -
Sally Elvira (R) b.1816 -
Sarah Edna b.1890 - Lakin, Kearny, KS
Sarah F. b.1852 -
Scott Andrew
Stephen H b.1866 -
Thompson A. b.1853 - Maryville, Nodaway, MO
Viva b.1899 -
Wayne Gilbert b.1899 - Wichita, Sedgwick, KS
William Thompson b.1883 - Maryville, Nodaway, MO

Alexandra

Virginia b.1902 - , , MI

Alger

James B. b.1797 -
Jonathan b.1755 -
Nathaniel b.1800 - , , VT
Sarah b.1837 - , , VT

Alicki

[Unknown]
Jennifer Nicole

Alkinburgh

Arlington
Beatrice
Nomer or Norman b.1880 - , , NY

Allen Wiedrick

Ruth b.1920 -

Allen

[Unknown] b.1848 - , , NY
[Unknown] b.1811 - , Windham, VT
Anthony Wallace
Arthur Willis b.1902 - Clyde, Cloud, KS
Asa Jencks b.1831 -
Azubah b.1766 - Woodstock, Windham, CT
Barbara Marie
Benjamin b.1730 -
Bentley Renrick b.1880 - Clifton, Washington, KS
Bethiah b.1759 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Betty Jane b.1926 -
Bonnie Ellen
Bonnie Jean b.1954 - Bethesda, , MD
Bryan James
Carson
Charity b.1708 -
Charles b.1859 -
Charles Bentley b.1913 - Stockton, Rooks, KS
Charles MacK b.1886 -
Clementine b.1826 - , , NY
Colmer
Comfort b.1778 - , Bristol, MA
Comfort b.1794 -
Daniel b.1772 -
Daniel Walter
David b.1786 - , , MA
David Willis
Debra Ann
Dianna Lynn
Dorothy b.1767 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Dorothy May Fern
Edith A. b.1901 - Stockton, , KS
Edith L. b.1872 - , , MI
Edith Louise b.1911 - Stockton, Rooks, KS
Edith Louella b.1872 - Oak Hill, Ottawa, KS
Edward R. b.1870 - Cheshire Twp., Allegan, MI
Effie A. b.1899 - Lacrosse, LAcrosse, WI
Elisha b.1727 - of, Exeter, Washington, RI
Elisha b.1753 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Elisha b.1793 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Eliza b.1838 -
Eliza b.1813 - Duanesburgh, Schenectady, NY
Elizabeth b.1723 - , , RI
Ellanora Victoria b.1854 -
Elmyra "Ella" b.1851 - , , OH
Emily D. b.1845 -
Emma b.1902 -
Emma Russell b.1886 -
Eunice Tessie
Eva b.1887 -
George
George
Glen
Henry Root b.1811 -
Henry Thomas b.1814 -
Horace F. b.1828 - Smithfield, Providence, RI
Horace F. Jr. b.1851 - , , RI
Irene La Diene
Isaiah b.1787 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Isiah b.1755 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Isiah (R) b.1755 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
James Arthur b.1955 -
James Burr b.1827 - Sunbury, Delaware, OH
James Renrick
James Wallace b.1934 - Stockton, Rooks, KS
Janet Lynn
John b.1799 -
John b.1820 -
John Rev. b.1792 - Mansfield, , MA
John Bentley b.1849 - Near Kalamazoo, Kalamazoo, MI
John Elbert II b.1943 - Maywood, , CA
John Elbert Sr.
John Moses b.1868 -
John William b.1853 -
Joy
Justin William b.1833 -
Katherine Irene
Katherine Mayanne
Larry Bentley Jr.
Larry Bentley
Leroy b.1896 - Clifton, , KS
Lucy b.1750 - , , CT
Lydia b.1780 - of, Kingstown, Kent, RI
Lydia b.1785 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Lyman b.1845 -
Marcus Henry b.1850 -
Martha b.1897 - Clifton, , KS
Mary b.1791 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Mary E. b.1829 - Attleboro, Bristol, MA
Meiko M.
Melissa Dawn
Mercy b.1789 -
Merle Clementine b.1906 - , Trego, KS
Michael Charles
Minnie Tennessee b.1894 -
Myrtle Elizabeth b.1901 -
Nancy b.1770 -
Nathaniel b.1772 -
Oma b.1899 -
Omar H. b.1834 -
Opal Emily b.1916 - Stockton, Rooks, KS
Oscar B. b.1889 -
Pamela Lee
Pearl b.1895 -
Peggy Louise
Rene Ann
Reva
Rhodes Green b.1817 - , , , CT
Richard b.1840 - of, , Ontario, NY
Robert Harris
Robert Harris Jr. b.1955 - Murfreesboro, Rutherford, TN
Robert Lee
Robert Wayne
Sadie B. b.1876 -
Samuel Rev. b.1753 - , , MA
Samuel b.1805 -
Samuel b.1785 -
Sarah b.1756 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Sarah b.1736 -
Sarah Ethel b.1896 -
Scott Joseph
Stanford George b.1928 - Shawnee, , OK
Stella Adeline b.1890 -
Susan b.1810 -
Susan
Susan Marilla b.1888 -
Susannah b.1784 - , , MA
Sybil b.1780 - , Bristol, MA
Sylvester b.1791 -
Sylvia b.1812 - Middlesex, West River, Yates, NY
Truman b.1802 -
Virginia
Virginia Carrol
Wallace b.1912 - , , MI
Wallace Webster b.1877 - Rockwell, OR Rockford, IA
Walter Scott b.1877 - Rockwell, OR Rockford, IA
Welcomb b.1782 - , , MA
William Arthur
William H. b.1847 -
William Hale b.1834 -
William Joseph
William Lewis b.1898 -
William Samuel b.1863 -

Allerton

Minnie Mary b.1878 - , Cass, MI

Alling

Lewis Higbey b.1813 - Milton, Ulster, NY
Louise Northam b.1845 - Rochester, Monroe, NY
Mary Alida b.1843 - Rochester, Monroe, NY

Allis

Fayette Henry b.1889 - Smith Center, , KS
Helen Josephine b.1896 - Smith Center, , KS
Leland Carpenter b.1895 - Smith Center, , KS
Leslie Lee b.1865 -

Allison

Betsy or Elizabeth b.1734 - of, , LI, NY
David R. b.1847 -
Elsie b.1872 -
Grace b.1876 -
Rufus Kite Dr.

Allman

Bonnie E. b.1907 - Valley Twp., Linn, KS
Frank b.1867 - , , IA
John Orie b.1898 - Valley Twp., Linn, KS
Leo William
Verne C. b.1894 - Valley Twp., Linn, KS

Allred

Deborah Sharee
Gary
Gaynell
Stephen Lee

Allwardt

Elaine Eloyce
Henrietta b.1901 - Battle Creek, Calhoun, MI
Victor b.1908 - Union City, Branch, MI

Allyn

Alfred b.1784 -
Betsey b.1781 -
Charles F. b.1827 -
Davud b.1786 -
Emogene F. b.1848 -
Ezra b.1782 -
Jacob b.1759 - of, , MA
Jacob b.1792 -
Joanna b.1798 -
Jonathan b.1794 -
Nancy b.1790 -
Sarah b.1788 -
Seneca b.1796 -

Almaguer

Guadalupe

Almendinger

Daniel b.1884 -
Hattie b.1885 -
Lewis b.1861 - Pleasant Twp., Marion, OH
Lillian b.1889 -

Almquist

Connie

Almy

Sarah Jane b.1884 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA

Alsbrooks

Robert Harold
Robert Harold Jr.
Tonja Michelle

Alsdorf

Mary C. b.1843 - , , NY

Alsop

Hannah b.1757 - Oyster Bay, Queens, LI, NY
Hannah (see notes) b.1691 - Oyster Bay, Long Island, NY

Alspaugh

Julie Marie b.1959 - Gaylord, Otsego, MI
Richard James

Altensee

Clydia T. b.1889 - , , NE

Alton

Dolly b.1760 - , Windham, CT
Sybil (Sibble) b.1760 - , Windham, CT

Alvedson

Alice E. b.1879 - of, , IL
Arthur E. b.1877 - of, , IL
George Frederick b.1855 - of, , IL
Irene E. b.1875 - of, , IL
Raymond P. b.1881 - of, , IL

Alverson

David b.1743 - Attleboro, Bristol, MA
George b.1748 - Attleboro, Bristol, MA
John b.1709 - of, , MA
John b.1740 - Attleboro, Bristol, MA
Mary b.1738 - Attleboro, Bristol, MA
Simon b.1745 - Attleboro, Bristol, MA
Susannah b.1751 - Attleboro, Bristol, MA

Alvis

Mary Angelina "Angie" b.1856 - , , , MO

Alvord

Louisa b.1847 -
Melvin L. b.1861 - , , MI

Amacher

Christopher Jacob

Amadeo

J'aime

Amadon

Elisabeth or Betsey b.1798 - Readsboro, Bennington, VT

Ambrose

Jessie Elmina b.1918 - Pangburn, White, AR
John Carl
Robert Edward

Ambs

Gordon Lynn b.1928 - Sherwood, Branch, MI
Lynnette Marie
Randy Alton
Sally Renee
Thomas William

Amelia

Lucy Amelia b.1691 - of, Long Island, NY

Ames

Amanda Leigh
Benjamin K. b.1830 -
Dawn Marie
Douglas
Fanny b.1845 -
George
John b.1770 -
Kesiah b.1829 - Swansey, Cheshire, NH
Marjorie Esther
Pamelia b.1784 - , , NH
Persis b.1813 - Worcester, , MA

Amidon

Abbie b.1848 - , , VT
Albert b.1840 - Hartsville, Steuben, NY
Charles R. b.1842 - Hartsville, Steuben, NY
Denzil b.1845 - Hartsville, Steuben, NY
Elsie b.1852 -
Florence b.1898 -
Ira O. b.1838 - Hartsville, Steuben, NY
Sally b.1802 - Readsboro, , VT
Shepard or Stephen b.1810 - , , VT
Sylia b.1837 - Hartsville, Steuben, NY

Amis

Mary Ann

Ammidon

[Unknown] b.1807 - of, , MA
Joseph b.1746 - , , CT

Amstutz

Kimberly Sue

Anaver

Ina Kaye

Andersen

Michelle Dawn

Anderson

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown] b.1839 -
Al
Alice Evangeline b.1889 - , , MN
Alice Margaret
Arthur Erwin b.1888 - Lafontaine, WIlson, KS
Bernice Jean
Betty Jane
Bonnie J.
Bradley Evan
Charles R. Dr.
Cora b.1863 - of Louisville, , KY
Coral
Coulter Matthew
Courtney E. b.1916 - , , , WI
Cynthia Marie
Dale b.1924 - Thayer, Neosho, KS
Don L.
Dwayne A.
Edward Dwyer b.1892 - , , MN
Elizabeth b.1714 - Rye, Westchester, NY
Elizabeth b.1900 - , , MN
Elsie b.1896 - Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Emily Marie
Emma b.1875 -
Emma M. b.1875 -
Erideth Eugene
Ernest J. b.1884 - Hollan, , Sweden
Esther Kathleen
Ethel Alice b.1884 - Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Eunice Melissa b.1810 - Denmark, Lewis, NY
Evelyn Gertrude Amalia b.1895 - St. Paul, , MN
Ewart Leslie
Freda Lillian b.1902 - Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Gary Gene
George b.1850 - , , MA
Gordon
Ida May b.1873 -
Ira Margaret b.1886 - Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Josiah Moore b.1869 - of, Minnieapolis, Hennepin, MN
Judith May
Kathleen
Lafayette b.1825 - , , MA
Larry
Laura A. b.1838 -
Laura Elizabeth
Lena
Leslie Alexander b.1881 - , , Australia
Lois Roslyn
Loretta Lucille
Louise
Lucas Jeremiah
Margaret Louise b.1894 - , , MN
Marie
Marilyn Joan
Marjorie
Mary Ellen Norma
Mildred b.1893 - Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Naylyn
Neils Donald
Nellie Elizabeth b.1889 - Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Nichole b.1954 -
Patricia Kay
Patsy Jo
Paul Clayton
Pauline Kline b.1909 -
Ray
Rebecca C. b.1809 - , Westchester, NY
Rebecca C. (R) b.1809 - , Westchester, NY
Remus b.1876 -
Rita Lynn
Roger Wayne
Rosa M. "Rose" b.1876 - , , KS
Ruth b.1885 -
Shelly Sue
Sherleigh b.1894 - Jamestown, Chautauqua, NY
Sherman b.1894 -
Sherry Ann
Stacy Lynne
Stephanie
Thomas b.1855 - , Victoria, Australia
Thomas Lascalle b.1878 - , Victoria, Australia
William b.1813 -

Andino

Aaron J.
Adalberto J.
Jesse
Natalie R.

Andreas

Lizzie Josephine M. b.1856 - Williamsburg, Now Brooklyn, LI, NY

Andrew

Henry b.1838 - , , NY
Judi
Lillian C. b.1857 - of Providence, Providence, RI

Andrewpont

Denise
Janet Ann
Keith Laverne b.1939 -
Martin Keith

Andrews

[Unknown] b.1800 -
Albert (Bert) b.1864 -
Allen b.1828 -
Anna b.1857 -
Benjamin b.1861 -
Bertha b.1868 - , , MA
Catherine b.1830 -
Chaplin b.1832 - of, Pawlet, VT
Clara F. b.1883 - , , NY
Clara Marie b.1857 - Brockport, Monroe, NY
Cora b.1855 -
Cora b.1860 - Brockport, Monroe, NY
Cordelia b.1848 - , , NY
David W. b.1834 -
Edgar b.1869 -
Edward b.1861 -
Edwin b.1828 - , , MA
Edwin P. b.1865 - , , MA
Eleaser Rev. b.1825 - , , NY
Elisha Legrange b.1820 - , , RI
Elizabeth b.1705 -
Emily or Emma b.1868 -
F. E. b.1850 - Brockport, Monroe, NY
Frances b.1850 - , , NY
Frances Estelene
Freddie M. b.1855 - Brockport, Monroe, NY
Gail
Gardner b.1855 - of, Wellsboro, , PA
Henry P. b.1852 - Brockport, Monroe, NY
James b.1786 - Westminister, Windham, VT
Jennie M. b.1868 -
John b.1863 -
John b.1850 - of, , NY
John Alfred b.1823 -
John K. b.1860 - , , MA
John W. b.1811 - , , NH
Mary A Widow b.1743 - of, Taunton, MA
Mary Ann b.1857 -
Mary Jane b.1858 - Martin, Allegan, MI
Mary Lee b.1922 - , Alleghany, NC
Matilda b.1844 - , , PA
Minerva (Minnie) Hannah b.1845 - Bristol, Ontario, NY
Philo b.1836 - Starkey Twp., Yates, NY
Polly b.1824 -
Sarah b.1768 - Plainfield, Sullivan, NH
Vera b.1843 -

Andros

Frank A. b.1842 - , , PA

Andrus

Althea Lorraine
Bertram Jesse
Carrie E or b.1857 - Chelsea, Orange, VT
Daisy Gertrude b.1879 - MacHias, , WA
Hannah Elizabeth b.1863 - , , MI
Merritt Orsamus b.1809 -
Steven Roy
Susan Lynne

Angel

Elizabeth b.1783 - of, Windsor, VT

Angeletti

Jerry
John
Noah
Pam
Steve

Angell

Caroline M. b.1804 - Cumberland, Providence, RI
Cyrus b.1777 -
Eber James b.1886 -
Florence Louise b.1917 - Canandaigua, Ontario, NY
John Harris b.1853 - of, Cumberland, Providence, RI
John Samuel b.1893 -
Julia b.1825 -
Lydia b.1763 - Cumberland, Providence, RI

Angelo

Mary Elizabeth

Angle

Andrew b.1826 - Scituate, , MA

Angus

Jessie b.1889 - , , PA

Aniva

Josephine

Ann

Ann b.1810 - , , NY
Laurel

Annas

Andrew W
Cynthia Lynn
Eric M
John Robert
Robert Fred b.1927 - , Los Angeles, CA

Annis

Bertha b.1862 -
George b.1860 -

Annon

Sarah Jane b.1808 -

Anson

Dakota Craig
Elizabeth Summer
Jeff Richard
Mary Carol

Antenucci

Niccolo
Ugo

Antherton

[Unknown] b.1765 -

Anthony Re

Richard

Anthony

Elizabeth Catheraine b.1857 - of, , MA
Jonathon b.1775 -
Lydia Ann b.1812 - Thorn Creek, , IN
Mary b.1800 - Pawtucket, Providence, RI
Sharon

Antles

Christie
Jack

Antonelli

Helen Marie

Anway

Elizabeth b.1790 - of, , PA

Aplin

Nellie b.1881 - , Benzie, MI

Appel

Gregory Lynn Cosner
Julie Michele Cosner
Kim
Laura Christine Cosner
Michael Carl
Thomas Bradley Cosner

Appelquist

Kenneth b.1916 - Jamestown, , NY
William Kenneth

Apted

Elizabeth
Nicholas
Paul
Robert
Robert L.

Aradine

Robert

Araujo

Juanita Custodio b.1892 - , CA

Arbaugh

Lona Preston b.1868 -

Arbuckle

Charles Eugene b.1905 -
Faye
Frances b.1931 -
Glen Rev.
Karen Ann
Norma Fern b.1925 -
Warren
Winona

Archer

Asa b.1776 - , , NH
Phyllis Irma b.1935 - Mohawk, , NY

Arcy

Amy K.
Daniel P.
Jeffrey H.
Matthew S.
Thomas H.

Argabrite

1 b.1892 -
Bert S. b.1897 -
Dorcas Dey
Fleetwood b.1867 -
Fred b.1901 -
Haymond A Twin
Jacob Harrison b.1882 -
Louise b.1888 -
Mary Ruth
Mayme b.1890 -
Ollie Mae b.1887 -
Pearl b.1894 -
Raymond A Twin
Rose Alice b.1886 -
Virginia Dove b.1894 -

Arkinson

Samantha Janet b.1854 -

Armbruster

Ray

Armington

Amanda b.1819 -
Sally J. b.1819 -

Armitage

John b.1867 -

Armont

Isabel b.1835 - , , NY

Armour

Ada Mae b.1899 - Cayce, Marshall, MS
Joseph Francis M. b.1848 - , Shelby, TN
Osker b.1897 - Cayce, Marshall, MS
Willie Leonard b.1895 - Cayce, Marshall, MS

Armslow

Lizzie b.1856 -

Armstrong

Ann Fraser
Benjamin b.1880 - Westerly, Washington, RI
Carol b.1934 - East Aurora, , NY
Edward J. L. b.1853 -
Elizabeth b.1853 -
Elza or Eleazer b.1827 - St. Mary's, Athens, OH
Florrian L. b.1869 - Westerly, Washington, RI
George b.1754 - , , RI
Gertrude b.1893 - Bristol, Ontario, NY
Grover Cleveland b.1885 - , Holt, NE
Hannah M. b.1878 - Westerly, Washington, RI
James
James R. b.1844 - , , NY
John b.1873 - Westerly, Washington, RI
John W. b.1860 -
Louisa b.1833 -
Marianna S. b.1845 - Westerly, Washington, RI
Max Elden b.1924 - Fremont, , NE
Nancy T. b.1805 -
Nathaniel b.1814 - South Kingstown, Washington, RI
Robert b.1819 -
Sarah M. b.1872 - Westerly, Washington, RI
Stuart P.
William
William b.1859 - , Athens, OH

Arnett

Sally Mae b.1935 - , Barry, MI

Arney

David Scott
Gary
Jim
Lisa
Michael Scott
Talona Sue

Arnlod

Charlotte A. b.1861 -

Arnold

[Unknown] b.1799 -
[Unknown] b.1874 -
1 b.1922 -
Adelle b.1855 - Woodstock, Windsor, CT
Alanson b.1797 - Farmington, Ontario, NY
Amy b.1794 - Farmington, Ontario, NY
Ann Frances b.1804 -
Anna b.1790 - of, Providence, RI
Annett O. b.1842 - , , , VT
Bessie M. b.1888 - Climax, Kalamazoo, MI
Caroline b.1813 -
Caroline C. b.1809 - Farmington, Ontario, NY
Carolyn
Charles L. b.1888 -
Charlotte b.1824 - of, , MA
Christina Raye
Daniel b.1800 - Farmington, Ontario, NY
David b.1811 -
David A. b.1825 - of, Bristol, MA
Dorcas b.1796 - Savoy, Berkshire, MA
Dorothy Rhodes
Edith Genevieve b.1873 -
Eleazer b.1743 -
Elizabeth b.1795 -
Elizabeth Burgess
Enid S
Ernest b.1917 - Mecca, Parks, IN
Frank
George Carpenter b.1803 - Providence, Providence, RI
George Carpenter b.1868 -
Harris Wentworth
Herbert Paul b.1916 - , Holstein, Schleswig-Hotste, Germany
Hetty Ann b.1820 -
Honor b.1760 - of, Providence, RI
Jacob Richard
James
James Richard
James Utter b.1776 - Providence, Providence, RI
Janet Williams
Jeremiah W. b.1802 -
John b.1792 -
Joseph b.1783 -
Julia b.1816 -
Lorene b.1923 -
Lovina b.1833 - , Wayne, MI
Lucinda W. b.1807 - Farmington, Ontario, NY
Lucy b.1835 -
Lydia b.1796 -
Margie Beth
Maria b.1798 - Killingly, Windham, CT
Mary b.1807 - , , MA
Mary b.1808 -
Mary b.1716 - Warwick, Kent, RI
Mary H. b.1814 - Farmington, Ontario, NY
Mary S. b.1811 - of, , MA
Mary Y. b.1809 -
Michael Ray
Nancy b.1803 - Farmington, Ontario, NY
Nancy Rhodes
Nancy Wheeler b.1794 - Londonderry, Windham, VT
Pardon b.1771 -
Phebe b.1793 -
Philip Rhodes b.1895 - Warwick, , RI
Rene Jean
Ruth b.1805 - Farmington, Ontario, NY
Sally b.1800 -
Samuel b.1766 - Taunton, Bristol, MA
Samuel
Samuel Pratt b.1798 -
Sarah b.1710 - of, Pawtuxet, RI
Sarah Rhodes b.1832 - Providence, , RI
Sarah Rhodes b.1871 -
Stephen Harris
Submit b.1806 -
Susan Wesley
William Rhodes b.1839 - Warwick, Warwick, RI
William Rhodes (R) b.1839 - Warwick, Warwick, RI
William Rhodes b.1846 -

Arnwine

Nellie Marie

Aronhalt

[Unknown]

Arrasmith

George William b.1881 - of, , MO
Georgia b.1901 -

Arriza

Louie

Arthur

Christopher William
Jon Michael
Jon William II
Mary b.1864 - , , , Canada


Surname List