Clara M. b.1860 - of, , PA
Manerva Catherine b.1865 - Hazel, , KY
A Twin To Horace b.1848 -
Artimus D. b.1834 -
Courtland b.1809 -
Horace b.1848 -
Mary Jane b.1839 -
Jennie Elizabeth b.1854 - , , IL
Eunice b.1740 -
George b.1847 - of, Herkimer, NY
Mae b.1893 -
Jonathan b.1815 - of Harrisons, Westchester, NY
Jonathan (R) b.1815 - of Harrisons, Westchester, NY
Christine Mae b.1912 - , , TX
Clorine
Clyde
Clyita
John A. (Jack) b.1915 - , , TX
John Andrew b.1871 - , , TX
Laurence Monroe b.1883 - , , TX
Blanche E. b.1877 - , , OH
James Dale
Laurie Lynn b.1973 - Kalamazoo, Kalamazoo, MI
Marcie May
Minerva b.1831 - , , NY
Rhonda Renee
[Unknown] b.1822 -
Eva Grace b.1879 - , , PA
Fred K. b.1870 - Boston, Suffolk, MA
James H. b.1825 - , , MA
Laura Linda
Laura Linda
Lucretia Jemima b.1843 - , , CT
Lydia Etta b.1851 - Providence, Providence, RI
Paul R. b.1872 - Boston, Suffolk, MA
Ruth b.1791 - Becket, Berkshire, MA
Stephen A. b.1872 - Boston, Suffolk, MA
[Unknown] b.1914 - , Hillsdale, MI
Amy Diane
Arthur b.1879 - , , MI
Betty June
Carol Ann
Carroll Carpenter b.1897 - Athens, Calhoun, MI
Charlene
Charles Hartley
Charles Robert
Cindy Ray
Clyde Francis b.1903 - , of Marion, MI
David Carpenter
Edna b.1900 -
Ellen Harvey A Twin
Emma M. b.1859 - of, , Rensselaer, NY
Gary Paul
Gayle Elaine
George
George Franklin
George Lewis b.1898 -
George Washington
Grace E.
Guy Frank b.1889 -
Harry A. b.1905 - Wheatland, Hillsdale, MI
Hattie b.1878 - , , WV
Helen Louise
Howard K. b.1898 -
Jacob b.1814 -
James E.
James Fletcher
John Jacob b.1872 - Lagrange, Elkhart, IN
John Taylor b.1918 - San Francisco, , CA
Kaye
Kristy Beth
Laura
Laura b.1908 -
Laura Jenkins
Lisa Denise
Lyle Louise
Mariette b.1836 -
Mary Elizabeth b.1781 - Brunswick, Albany, NY
Mary Nell
Mary Ruth b.1898 - Athens, Calhoun, MI
Merna Lina b.1900 - Athens, Calhoun, MI
Mickey Lee
Mildred b.1892 -
Mildred Elener
Moses b.1814 -
Neil Allen b.1901 - Athens, Calhoun, MI
Patricia Kay
Rayola Jean b.1949 - Yakima, Yakima, WA
Ronald Lee
Ronald M.
Ruth E. b.1911 - Wheatland, Hillsdale, MI
Sarah Eileen
Susan Taylor A Twin
Thomas b.1861 -
William Conrad (Bill) b.1928 -
Clifford S.
Maudeline I. b.1876 - Madison, Lake, OH
Theodore N.
William N. Sr. b.1852 - , Devonshire, England, UK
William N. Jr. b.1879 - Madison, Lake, OH
Gladys Marie
Kenneth Levi b.1901 - Franklin Twp., Erie, PA
"Baby Boy"
Diana D.
Eric James
Glen
Glenda Marie
John Peter
Kevin Lee
Lisa Kay
Mary Ann
Peter
Stanley Olai
James b.1880 - of, Branch, Monroe, NY
Ella M. b.1877 - of Newwark, , NY
Edward b.1886 -
Catherine b.1780 - , , NY
Asher T. b.1848 -
Beverly Anne
Emma b.1895 - Wartburg, Morgan, TN
George S. b.1843 -
Isaac Tracy b.1799 - Derby, , CT
Jill
Joseph Morse b.1851 -
Julia S. b.1847 - , Summit, OH
Mary L. b.1854 -
Ulatia Annette b.1859 -
Alice M. b.1848 - , , VT
Cody Brett
Simore b.1835 -
Nellie Mae b.1892 - Buckeye Twp., Stephenson, IL
Loretta Irene b.1890 - Levitt, Oceana, MI
Albert
Charles Lewis b.1893 - , , NY
Eugene
Julia E b.1850 - Honey Creek, Sauk, WI
Merle L. b.1916 - Ithaca, Tompkins, NY
Merle Lewis Jr. b.1944 -
Roger
Vivian A.
[Unknown] b.1766 -
Jonathan b.1820 - , , MA
Lucinda b.1849 -
Lydia b.1796 -
Maria b.1800 - Brooklyn, Kings, NY
Nancy b.1780 - Douglas, Worcester, MA
Catherine b.1870 -
Delilah b.1820 -
David b.1832 - of, , Luzerne, PA
Elizabeth b.1844 -
Alvira L. b.1804 -
Asel b.1803 -
Charles b.1812 -
George Burley b.1835 -
James b.1792 -
Jason b.1801 -
John b.1790 -
Levi b.1805 -
Phineas b.1799 - Sharon, Windsor, VT
Pierce b.1786 -
Polly b.1788 -
Reuben b.1758 - Tyringham, , MA
Ruben b.1807 - Sharon, Windsor, VT
Sally Ann b.1842 - , , NY
Wiliam Compen b.1825 -
Jean Marie
John Frederick
Maynard
Sarah
William
William Maynard
Collette
Earl
John David
John David
Julie Louise
Paige-Erna
Vern b.1919 - Marshall, Clark, IL
Henry H. b.1896 -
Kathleen Marguerite
Marjorie
Allen b.1819 -
Corey Joe
Doris Ann
Grover Ray
Helen
Helen M.
Jane b.1878 -
Jeremy Ryan
Jeri Lynn
Joshua Dale
Kenneth Ray b.1948 - , Alleghany, NC
Larry Wayne
Loraine Cleone b.1903 - Wingo (Mayfield), Beckham, OK, Territory
Mandy Sue
Mary Alice
Roger Lee
Samuel b.1880 -
Shirley Marie (Perryman)
Susan Diane
Thomas Dale
Wanda Gail
William Henry b.1865 - , , CT
[Unknown]
Fannie b.1827 - Middlebury, Tioga, PA
Frances b.1810 - of, Augusta, , ME
Hannah b.1773 - Monson, Hampden, MA
Howard A. b.1873 -
Sophronia b.1815 - , , VT
Clarice (Mike)
Diane
Donny L.
Ellen
James L.
Jessie Mae
Marlene
Richard L.
Ricky L.
Rita
Annie b.1851 -
George b.1850 - Fairlee, , VT
Henry b.1833 - Providence, Providence, RI
Henry b.1858 -
Henry Wells b.1840 -
Oliver b.1854 -
Flora Alisa (Allie) b.1863 - Mt. Pleasant, , IA
Allen
Allen
Bessie b.1893 -
Betty
Betty
Clinton
Clinton
Edna Faye b.1904 -
Guston
Harley
Harley
Helen Frances b.1904 - Peckville, Lackawanna, PA
Mary
Mary
Asa b.1859 - , , MI
Charles Fremont b.1863 - , , MI
Myrtle b.1884 - of Grand Rapids, , MI
William b.1826 - , Newaygo, MI
Julius H. b.1887 - Powhattan, , KS
Margaret
Marguerite Darlene
Marie
Marvin
Mary
Mildred
Beatrix b.1886 - Superior, , WI
Carol Jean
Carol Jean
Charles Randy
Charles Roscoe
Curtis Roscoe
James Allen
James Allen
James C.
James C.
Jane Ellen
Jane Ellen
John Larry
John Larry
Liter Estill b.1902 - Park Ridge, Cook, IL
Roan b.1904 - Park Ridge, , IL
Violet
[Unknown] b.1867 - , , NY
[Unknown] b.1878 - , , NY
Alice Bell
Anna b.1782 - Spencertown, Columbia, NY
Brian Lane
Caroline b.1812 - , Rennselaer, NY
Charles William b.1904 - Canada
Dorothea Joyce b.1943 - Richfield, , ID
Elizabeth
Frank
Gertrude Elizabeth b.1886 - Minneapolis, , MN
Huldah b.1850 -
Huldah b.1846 -
John b.1792 -
Julia b.1857 - of, , IL
Kate J. b.1841 -
Lucetta b.1823 -
Lydia b.1800 - , , NJ
Nellie b.1880 -
Robert
Thomas b.1770 - , , VT
William B. b.1808 - Warwick, Kent, RI
Washolla "Eula" b.1867 -
Adelaide E. b.1855 -
Caroline E. b.1831 - , Ontario, NY
Mila b.1835 -
Orlando b.1832 -
Sarah b.1820 - , , MA
Caesar R. b.1858 -
Addison b.1860 - , , , Canada
Clarence Carl b.1871 - Waterbury, Washington, VT
Claribell b.1859 - , , MA
Erastus E. b.1827 - , Washington, VT
Mary b.1777 - , , CT
William Carpenter b.1865 - Royalton, Washington, VT
Hannah b.1746 - , , RI
Ishmahel b.1731 - , , RI
John b.1700 -
John b.1736 - , , RI
Nicholas b.1745 - , , RI
Oliver b.1733 - , , RI
Samuel b.1729 - , , RI
Sarah b.1738 - , , RI
Sarah b.1741 - , , RI
Cameron Allen
Dorothy Margaret
Edwin Earl b.1900 - Dorchester, , MA
Edwin Earl
Evelyn Lucielle
Francis b.1935 -
Gertrude (Judy) May
Jacob Michael
Kenneth Ray
Pauline Greta
Russell Oren Jr.
Russell Oren
Sylvia Fawn
Wayne Allen
Sarah b.1855 - , , KY
Rhoda b.1808 - , Windham, VT
Herbert Spencer b.1893 - Newton, Calhoun, MI
Melvin Harold b.1917 - Newton Twp., Calhoun, MI
Merlah Arlene
[Unknown]
Anna "Annie" b.1850 - , , NY
Benjamin b.1723 - of Cranston, , RI
Benjamin b.1746 - of Cranston, , RI
Catherine b.1806 - Jamacia, Nassau, NY
Daniel a Twin b.1800 - New Marlborough, Berkshire, MA
Eliza b.1805 -
Emery b.1835 -
Erastus b.1805 - New Marlborough, Berkshire, MA
Fanny S. b.1855 -
Frank b.1858 - of, , Luzerne, PA
Gregory
James b.1766 - Lebanon, New London, CT
James Jr. b.1797 - New Marlborough, Berkshire, MA
Jason
Jonathan b.1811 -
Jonathon
Lydia b.1746 -
Paul Carpenter b.1804 - New Marlborough, Berkshire, MA
Peter b.1767 - of, , RI
Polly a Twin b.1800 - New Marlborough, Berkshire, MA
Prudence b.1749 - of Cranston, , RI
William M. b.1803 - New Marlborough, Berkshire, MA
Thomas b.1862 -
Garretta Lynn
Renee Louise
Roderick Layne
Willis b.1924 -
Lewis b.1898 - , , VT
Calvin b.1793 - of, Providence, RI
Anne
Arthur Sr. b.1855 - Columbus City, , IA
Arthur Jr. b.1883 - Columbus, Junction, , IA
Charles
Charles b.1893 - Columbus, Junction, , IA
Cornelia
David F. b.1956 - Boulder, Boulder, CO
Edith b.1885 - Columbus, Junction, , IA
Francis
Frank b.1881 - Columbus, Junction, , IA
James b.1792 - of Grand Lake, , New Brunswick, Canada
John Henry b.1926 -
Nancy Elizabeth b.1895 - Columbus, Junction, , IA
Warren b.1900 - Columbus, Junction, , IA
Charlie Gwyn b.1908 - , Alleghany, NC
Keenia Grace
Kemberlie Lynn
Kevin Wayne
Larry Walter
Retha
Arnold or Mouse John b.1920 - Pentwater, Oceana, MI
Arthur Charles b.1948 - Muskegon, Muskegon, MI
Arthur or Bug Pershing b.1918 - Pentwater, Oceana, MI
Arthur Percival b.1873 - Riverton Twp., Mason, MI
Audrey Belle
Barbara Arlene
Danny Charles b.1952 -
Donn Lester
George D. b.1855 - , , CT
Glen Arthur b.1904 - , Oceana, MI
Jean Twin b.1949 -
Jesse Wilson b.1914 - Pentwater, Oceana, MI
Jessie Jr.
Laura b.1951 -
Leslie Erastus b.1910 - Riverton, Mason, MI
Lester Adrian b.1907 - Riverton, Mason, MI
Margaret Ann
Marie Belle
Michael
Michael
Milo Dean b.1934 - Pentwater, Oceana, MI
Nancy Belle
Norma Jean
Russell Donn
Sandra Kay
Susan
Susan Marie
Valerie
Vera Ester b.1906 - Riverton, Mason, MI
Violet
Wayne Leslie
Zelma Margaret b.1902 - Mt. Pleasant, Isabella, MI
[Unknown] b.1898 - of, , MI
Francis
George Fred b.1869 - of, , IN
[Unknown] b.1787 - of, , , NY
Allen Dale
Burton Guy
Edith Eugenie (Genie)
Lila b.1866 -
Lydia Marie
Robin Jane
Wanda Jean
Emma b.1863 -
Charles b.1834 - of, Vermillion Twp., Clay, SD
Charles W. b.1855 - Gardner, , MA
Harriet M. b.1844 - Virgil, , NY
Lorena b.1881 - Harmony Twp., Chautauqua, NY
Kate L. b.1841 - , Caledonia, VT
Caleb b.1831 -
H. b.1839 -
Abigail b.1745 - Coventry, Kent, RI
Alice b.1848 - Louisville, St. Lawrence, NY
Amos b.1765 - Coventry, Kent, RI
Arthur
Asahel b.1813 - , , NY
Barbara b.1752 - Coventry, Kent, RI
Benjamin b.1761 - Coventry, Kent, RI
Carter Reed
Cathy Ann
Charles b.1897 -
Charles J. b.1849 - Louisville, St. Lawrence, NY
Daniel W. b.1843 - Louisville, St. Lawrence, NY
Elijah b.1847 - Louisville, St. Lawrence, NY
Horace B. b.1843 - Louisville, St. Lawrence, NY
Hosea b.1813 - , , NY
Janice Lynn
John b.1747 - Coventry, Kent, RI
John Hubert
Joseph b.1759 - Coventry, Kent, RI
Lydia b.1841 - Louisville, St. Lawrence, NY
Mary b.1750 - Coventry, Kent, RI
Mary Jane b.1836 - , , OH
Mercy b.1748 - Coventry, Kent, RI
Nathan Carter
Patricia
Rachel b.1845 - Louisville, St. Lawrence, NY
Richard b.1756 - Coventry, Kent, RI
Samuel b.1793 - Hoosick, , NY
Samuel J. b.1812 - Monroe, , MA
Sarah b.1842 - , , NY
Sephina b.1850 - Louisville, St. Lawrence, NY
Thomas b.1723 - Warwick, Kent, RI
Thomas b.1755 - Coventry, Kent, RI
James H. b.1874 -
Dede Renae
Margaret Edith b.1875 - , , IL
Martha Ellen b.1867 - Boone, Boone, IA
William F. b.1874 -
Samuel b.1806 -
Mary b.1794 -
Anna O. b.1878 - , , KS
Axel T. K. b.1883 - , , Sweden
Theodore Henry William b.1914 - Minneapolis, Minneapolis, MN
Arron Matthew
Bertha
Cherry
Diane
Dora Agusta b.1869 - South Bristol, Ontario, NY
Edna Awilda b.1875 - Canandaigua, Ontario, NY
Gary
George Quincy b.1876 - South Bristol, Ontario, NY
George Thomas b.1833 - Bristol, Ontario, NY
Harriett
Karen
Kelly Deann
Lewis
Merton b.1905 - South Bristol, Ontario, NY
Michael
Roy A. b.1906 - Grand Rapids, Kent, MI
Roy Allen
Roy Martin b.1939 - Otsego, Allegan, MI
Timothy Carl
Timothy Shad
Le Roy b.1885 - , , WI
Leroy b.1810 - Arcadia, Jackson, WI
Oliver b.1786 - , Berkshire, MA
Ralph b.1855 - , , WI
Ralph b.1912 -
Rose Ella
Arthur Fowler b.1864 - Rockport, , MA
Arthur Fowler b.1899 - Brooklyn, New York, NY
Madeline Frances
Robert "Rab" Jr. b.1922 - Brooklyn, New York, NY
Robert Hutson Sr. b.1892 - Brooklyn, New York, NY
[Unknown] b.1777 - Providence, Providence, RI
Blanche M. b.1887 - , Hillsdale, MI
Edward C. b.1850 - So. Manchester, , CT
Edwin S. b.1819 - of, , CT
Ella Maria b.1856 - Somers, , CT
Ellen Annette b.1843 - So. Manchester, , CT
Fred Charles b.1864 - , , MI
Fred Charles Jr. b.1889 - , Hillsdale, MI
George M. b.1853 -
Harriet b.1848 - Maidstone, , VT
Ira N. b.1821 -
Ira N. b.1847 -
Job b.1810 -
Job S. b.1826 -
John
Laura Joy
Mabel A. b.1884 - , Hillsdale, MI
Mae L. b.1892 - , Hillsdale, MI
Marietta Frances b.1845 - So. Manchester, , CT
Mary Emma
Mary K. b.1814 -
Orson b.1885 - Pittsford, Hillsdale, MI
Robert Nichols b.1847 - So. Manchester, , CT
Abbie C. b.1842 - , , NY
Benjamin b.1740 - , Charlestown, , RI
Benjamin b.1773 -
Benjamin b.1784 - , Rensselaer, NY
Boyce Frease
Brian Alison
Byron Maurice b.1893 -
Carlyle Stuart
Carpenter b.1786 - , Rensselaer, NY
Donald Delbert b.1927 -
Ferdinand S. b.1838 -
Kenway Maurice
Larry Dean
Mary b.1820 -
Mary Ester b.1816 - South Kingstown, Washington, RI
Ronald Stuart
Rose b.1893 -
Stanton b.1788 - , Rensselaer, NY
Tresa Bernice
William b.1758 -
William b.1782 - , Rensselaer, NY
William Willard b.1866 -
Phebe b.1824 - , , VT
Rebecca b.1803 - of, , MA
Samuel b.1727 -
Sarah Ann b.1876 - Lacrosse, , WI
Arnold b.1848 -
Charles b.1874 -
Charlotte b.1840 - , , VA
Charlotte (R) b.1840 - , , VA
Cleora b.1898 -
Daniel b.1842 -
Elizabeth b.1858 -
George Dare Habron b.1899 -
Ira b.1878 - , , WV
Isaac b.1824 - , , VA
John b.1870 -
Judy (McLaughton)
Lafayette "Laff" b.1841 - of, , VA
Malissa (Rooker) b.1835 - , , VA
Mary b.1862 -
Mary Lucinda b.1840 -
Nancy b.1875 -
Nancy b.1829 - , , VA
Ora b.1880 -
Perry b.1851 - , , VA
Rebecca J. b.1854 -
Salina b.1860 -
Samuel b.1864 -
Sarah b.1852 -
Sudna b.1860 -
William b.1850 -
William Brandon b.1819 - , Kanawha, VA
[Unknown] b.1820 - , , NY
[Unknown]
Amy Beth
Bradley William
Cassandra Kay
Christopher Wayne
Dan
Darby Ann
David
Douglas Harvey
Dylen
Jane Eda b.1935 - Plymouth, Sheboygan, WI
Jeffrey William
John b.1909 - Gas City, , KS
Jonathan Knight
Julie Ann
Leonard Knight
Lindsey Ann
Lois Pearl
Lucy b.1784 - , , NY
Richard Don b.1941 - Seattle, King, WA
Richard William
Rodney Knight
Salley Jean
Shannon Lori
Shelley Ann
Thomas Hardiman b.1965 - Ann Arbor, Washtenaw, MI
Tyler Jay
William Knight b.1906 - Plymouth, Wayne, MI
Wilma Jean
Abigail b.1810 - of, , New Brunswick, Canada
Betsey J. b.1818 - of, , RI
Bobby M.
Frances b.1800 - of, , New Brunswick, Canada
Amber Lynn
Daniel Duane
Joshua Scott
Norman
Scott Orin
Wayne Lee
Arthur Hamilton b.1857 -
Charles Freeman b.1841 - Walpole, Cheshire, NH
Edward Spaulding b.1843 - Walpole, Cheshire, NH
Emma Jean b.1884 - of Henry, , SD
Frank Harvey b.1850 -
George Carpenter b.1839 -
George F. b.1816 -
Harry Joseph b.1860 - Winona, , MN
John b.1787 - , , MA
Kate Carpenter b.1854 -
Mabel b.1890 - of Henry, , SD
Mary Augusta b.1852 - Keene, Cheshire, NH
Mary Green b.1848 - Keene, Cheshire, NH
Ruth b.1892 - of Henry, , SD
Stella Pamelia b.1844 - Walpole, Cheshire, NH
Ida b.1847 - , , PA
Cheryl
Daniel
Donald Eugene
Donna Jean
Elaine
Gregory Allen
Harold R.
James
Jeffrey
Keith A.
Laura Ann
Linda
Melvin
Richard
Shirley
Thomas
Viola Lydia b.1876 - , , IL
Earl Filmore b.1810 -
Elizabeth D b.1813 -
James Hull b.1774 - Kingston, Washington, RI
John b.1772 - , , RI
John Gardiner b.1807 - , Tioga, NY
Marinda b.1815 -
Mary Ann b.1804 -
Daniel b.1817 - , , NY
Emaline Mary
Martha b.1822 - , , VT
Oyis W. b.1822 - , , VT
Almira b.1802 - , , MA
Clark B. b.1810 - , , MA
Dora b.1856 -
Harriet b.1814 - Belchertown, , MA
Jackson b.1800 - , , MA
Maria b.1806 - , , MA
Marilyn Avis b.1934 -
Olive b.1808 - , , MA
Stillman b.1798 - , , MA
Walter b.1778 - of, South Wilbraham, MA
William b.1804 - , , MA
William Champlin b.1799 - South Kingstown, Washington, RI
Abraham b.1830 -
Brittany Starr
Daniel Lee
Eliza b.1839 -
Harriet b.1830 - , Summit, OH
Krystal Lee
Laura Ann b.1849 -
Margo G.
Sophronia b.1802 -
Autum Marie
Charles Erwin
Donna Ann
Fauna Lynn
George
George Thomas
Melissa Elaine
Sandra Elaine
A. Curtis b.1844 - , , NY
Mary b.1823 -
Anna Christiana b.1855 - Henderson, Sibley, MN
Rudolph b.1834 -
Karen Ann
Rudolph Ferdinan b.1884 -
Charles b.1933 -
Celesta M. b.1853 - , , OH
Dana Ruth
Ezra Ellsworth b.1917 - Sabetha, Nemaha, KS
Janet Lou
Jay William
Joseph William
Larry Leon
Linda Sue
Sheryl Lynn
Nancy Mary Ann b.1840 - , Pickens, MS
Margaret M. b.1891 - Detriot, , MI
Danny b.1966 -
Micky Webb
Tommy Lee
Ann Maria b.1824 -
Charles b.1802 - of, Waterboro, York, ME
John Henry b.1830 -
Kartwright b.1898 - , , NY
Lulu
Margaret
Mary Jane b.1827 -
Sara
Simon b.1858 - , , VA
William Lewis b.1849 -
[Unknown]
Augustus b.1816 - , , Ontario, Canada
Caroline b.1834 -
Deborah b.1825 - , Lincoln, Ontario, Canada
Eliza b.1837 -
George Burwell b.1819 - , Lincoln, Ontario, Canada
George Burwell (R) b.1819 - , Lincoln, Ontario, Canada
James Maitland b.1832 - , Lincoln, Ontario, Canada
John b.1823 - , Lincoln, Ontario, Canada
John Augustus b.1783 - of, , Ontario, Canada
Mary b.1818 - , Lincoln, Ontario, Canada
Phoebe b.1821 - , Lincoln, Ontario, Canada
Susannah b.1839 - Clay Twp., , Owen, IN
William J. b.1827 - , Lincoln, Ontario, Canada
5 b.1876 - , , Ontario, Canada
Ceistia b.1874 - , , Ontario, Canada
Charles b.1872 - , , Ontario, Canada
David b.1848 - of, , Ontario, Canada
Emily b.1870 - , , Ontario, Canada
Rachael Priscilla b.1825 - , , Ontario, Canada
Sarah Ann b.1868 - , , Ontario, Canada
Sarah Matilda b.1803 - , , Ontario, Canada
Thelma Lucile b.1904 - Ohio City, , OH
Annie b.1855 - , , OH
Maria b.1795 - , , NY
Elijah b.1784 - , , MA
Elsie b.1886 - Findley Lake, , NY
John b.1844 - , , OH
Orson b.1881 - , , OH
Adam James
Almira Malona b.1833 - Brutus, Cayuga, NY
Amy
Ann A. b.1824 - , , NY
Ann Maria b.1828 -
Anna Marie b.1856 - of, , VT
Annie May b.1886 - Weston, , MA
Benjamin Wayne
Beryl b.1892 -
Betsey b.1793 - of, , ME
Carpenter b.1824 -
Charles b.1836 -
Cora B. b.1920 - Mc Graw, Cortland, NY
Craig
Edna Alice b.1894 - MacAlester, Pittsburg, OK
Eliphalet b.1768 -
Ezra W b.1818 - Milford, Otsego, NY
Frances b.1854 -
Grace
John S. b.1841 -
Kenneth Allen
Lizzie b.1838 -
Simeon b.1792 - Concord, Merrimack, NH
Sue
Tamara
Abbie b.1889 -
Albert b.1858 -
Christin
Duane Myron
Gretchen
John Pevy
Leonard Leroy
Michael Leroy
Patricia Anne
Robert
Robert Wayne
Charles b.1858 - , , CT
Lola F. b.1890 - , , NM
Lourance C. b.1885 - , , TX
Elizabeth b.1781 - , , , NY
Eunice b.1762 - , Orange, NY
Luther b.1740 - Goshen, Orange, NY
Alexander b.1806 - New Lebanon, Columbia, NY
Alonzo b.1814 - , , NY
Anne Elizabeth
Anne Laura b.1861 - , , KY
Charles b.1875 -
David Harry
Donna Jean
Earl b.1923 -
Edna May b.1919 - Jamestown, Chautauqua, NY
Eileen Barbara
Ethel Amy
Gertrude b.1896 - Cleveland, , OH
Gordon Charles
Hannah b.1827 -
Harry Elder b.1887 - Williamsburg, Clarion, PA
Joanna
Larry
Mary b.1854 - , , PA
Nathan b.1785 -
Nellie A.
Nellie W. b.1851 -
Noralyn Grace
Peke b.1893 -
Ray
Robert Harry
Ruth Violet
Sarah b.1840 -
Sharon Delores
Theresa Arlena b.1885 -
Lloyd Chilton b.1891 -
Augustus Nelson b.1905 -
Nellie b.1873 - , Boone, IA
Calista E. b.1840 - Wapello, Louisa, IA
Clarissa L. b.1824 -
John b.1832 -
Charles b.1919 -
Deborah Mary
John Leslie II
John Leslie
Thomas
Ethel b.1898 -
Alfred b.1860 -
Andrew J. b.1837 - , , NY
Chauncy W. b.1878 -
Huldah or Haldah b.1809 - , , NY
Lucy b.1804 -
Reuben b.1737 - , , CT
Rollin S. b.1866 -
Way T. b.1841 -
Otis b.1845 -
Elizabeth b.1757 - , , LI, NY
Eunice Isabelle b.1903 -
Lowell Carpenter b.1901 -
Minerva Eugenia
Myrle Katharyn
Wayne Colvert
William Claude b.1880 -
Samuel b.1886 - , , NY
Edna b.1887 - of, Byron, , IL