wc-584-desc - Name Index - Generated by Ancestral Quest

Descendants of William Carpenter of Rehoboth, Plymouth Colony, now part of Bristol County, MA

Name Index


Batten

David b.1851 - of, , VA
David H. b.1846 - , Braxton, VA
Jane b.1833 - , , VA

Batterson

Walter D. b.1890 - of, Wayland, Steuben, NY

Battey

Amos b.1802 - Uxbridge, Worcester, MA

Battle or Battelle

Sarah b.1654 - Dedham, Norfolk, MA

Battles

Celestia b.1829 - of, Brownville, Jefferson, NY
Christina b.1824 - of, Brownville, Jefferson, NY
Harriet b.1839 - , , OH
Polly b.1808 -

Batton

Melissa Jane b.1874 - , Roane, WV

Batty

Linda
Roy E. b.1889 -
Roy E. Jr.
Teresa

Bauer

Alice Agnes b.1918 - Athens, Calhoun, MI
Bernardine Alice b.1932 - O'Neill, Holt, NE
Brandon Joseph
Chad Michael
Charles Clayton b.1876 - , Summit, OH
Daniel Walter
David Dale
Delores Mary
Earl Allen b.1900 - Athens, Calhoun, MI
Henry Leo b.1896 - Bloomfield, Knox, NE
Jake Aaron
Jamie Janne
Jason Michael
Jennifer Nicole
John Daniel
Joseph b.1887 - Bloomfields, Davis, IA
Joseph David
Joyce Joan
Julie Marie
Keith Cornell
Kenneth James
Kimberley Anne
Laura Elisabeth A Twin
Laurence G.
Leo Clayton b.1902 - Athens, Calhoun, MI
Leslie Louise
Lina Ruth b.1907 - N. Athens, Calhoun, MI
Lisa Sue
Marilyn Jayne b.1951 -
Matthew Mark
Michael Kenneth b.1956 -
Richard Dale b.1926 - Battle Creek, Calhoun, MI
Ronald Timothy
Ruth Jeanette
Samuel
Sandra Jayne
Sara Marin A Twin
Shirley Ann
Stephen Lee
Tamara Lynn
Tessa Nichole
Thomas George
Timothy Lee
Virginia Marie
Walter

Bauers

John b.1901 - Seattle, King, WA

Baugh

Mary Lizabeth or (Elizabeth) b.1856 - , Owen, IN

Baum

[Unknown]
Alexander William
Amanda b.1972 -
Christina Marie (Brenda)
Geana Gayle
Jeffery Wayne
Mark Emmanuel
Peter Anthony
Robert C. b.1934 -
Sandra
Wahnita Jean
William

Baumgartner

1 A Twin b.1982 -
2 A Twin b.1982 -
David
Dennis
Diane
Jessie
Lori
Michael
Scot
Vernon

Baumstark

Minnie Marie

Bausch

Dustin Glenn
Kodi Lynn
Ryan Micheal
Timothy Glenn

Bavin

Emma

Baxter

[Unknown] b.1730 - of, , MA
Douglas Lee b.1960 - Beria, Cuyahoga, OH
Estelle R. b.1853 -
James P. Jr. b.1867 -
John Lee
Sharon Marie
Shirley Joy
Terry Lee

Bayard

Lizzie b.1849 - Athens, Athens, OH

Bayler

Janice

Bayles

John

Baylis

1 b.1840 - , , NY
Abigail b.1766 - , , NY
Elizabeth Mary b.1828 - , , NY
Jane b.1745 - Jamacia, Queens, LI, NY
John T. b.1829 - , , NY
William b.1814 - Jamacia, Queens, New York City, NY

Baynton

Peter b.1715 - of, , Burlington, NJ

Bazan

Bush
Delbert

Beabout

Michael Gene
Richard
Richard Lee

Beach

Allen Carpenter b.1825 - Fairfield, Herkimer, NY
Allen R. Rev. b.1797 -
Allen Read b.1875 -
Amy b.1873 -
Amy Emeline b.1836 - Westmoreland, , NY
Ann Elsie b.1850 - Northfield, , MI
Ann Eliza b.1827 - Fairfield, Herkimer, NY
Annie Laurie b.1880 -
Calvin b.1839 -
Charles Leonard b.1854 - Ann Arbor, Washtenaw, MI
Cheri
Donald
Edith b.1867 - Ann Arbor, Washtenaw, MI
Florence b.1892 - , , MI
Franklin Wardwell b.1887 -
James William b.1896 - Ann Arbor, Washtenaw, MI
Jane Jennie b.1848 - Ann Arbor, Washtenaw, MI
John
Larcy G. b.1880 - , , KS
Lavearn b.1885 -
Mary Elizabeth b.1823 - Fairfield, Herkimer, NY
Mary Ethel b.1889 - , , MI
Myrtle b.1866 - Ann Arbor, Washtenaw, MI
Rosa May b.1859 - Whitman Lake, Northfield Twp., Washtenau, MI
Sally Elizabeth
Sandy Donald
Shelley Jo
Wardwell b.1846 - Victory, Cayuga, , NY
William b.1821 - Greene, Chenango, NY
William

Beahr

Amber Annmarie
Donald
Marie Elizabeth

Beakes

Adam W. b.1844 - Walkill, Orange, NY
Catherine or Cate b.1879 - Walkill, Orange, NY
Joseph W. b.1872 - Walkill, Orange, NY
Mahlon Stacy b.1821 -
Mary C. b.1877 - Walkill, Orange, NY

Beal

Bernard b.1784 -
Evens L. b.1893 -
George E. b.1852 -
George E. b.1870 -
Margaret b.1931 -

Beals

Catherine May b.1876 - Angola, , IN
Cornelius Amil b.1878 -
Duane b.1841 -
Erastus Emil b.1902 -
Preston b.1898 -
Velma b.1900 -

Beam

[Unknown]
John b.1820 - , , NY

Bean

Chester b.1869 - of, , VT
Margaret A. b.1825 - , , , Canada
Rachel Sarah b.1855 - New Orleans, Orleans, LA

Beane

Eugenia Lee

Beans

Cheryl Ann

Beard

[Unknown]
[Unknown] b.1884 - , Mercer, IL
Ann Lynn
Anna Mae b.1890 - Viola, Mercer, IL
Arretta Belle b.1880 - Viola, Mercer, IL
Charles Edward b.1874 - Amazonia, Andrew, MO
Frances Folsom b.1886 - Viola, Mercer, IL
George W. b.1849 - , Muskingham, OH
Girlie b.1887 - Viola, Mercer, IL
Henry Jr.
Henry "Harry" b.1898 -
Issac Newton b.1873 - Lake Contrary, Buchanan, MO
Jasper Cleveland b.1882 - Viola, Mercer, IL
Jeffrey Michael
Jones b.1887 - Viola, Mercer, IL
Joseph b.1763 - , , VA
Laurenia b.1884 - Viola, Mercer, IL
Mary Clelah b.1892 - Viola, Mercer, IL
Mary Elizabeth
Nettie M. b.1867 - Alexandria, Grafton, NH
Samuel Hastings b.1876 - Halls Station, Buchanan, MO
Stephen R.
Tena Iola b.1894 - Gentry, Gentry, MO
William b.1878 - Amazonia, Andrew, MO

Beardsley

Lucy M. b.1851 - , , MO

Beasley

David Leon
Jay Eric
Susan Annie b.1880 - , Angelina, TX

Beatty

[Unknown] b.1788 - of, , VT
Durwood William
Laurie Jean
Lynn Marie
Steven Allen

Beaty

Sara Virginia b.1896 - of, , Skagit, WA

Beau

Allison C. b.1888 - , La Moure, ND
Doorthy b.1906 - , , ND
Flora b.1890 - , La Moure, ND
George B. b.1882 - Hortonville, Outagamie, WI
Gertrude b.1885 - , La Moure, ND

Beauchamp

Flora Alice b.1882 - , Clark Co, IL

Beaumont

[Unknown]
Mary E. b.1838 -

Beauregard

Brittany Marie
David

Beavens

Diana

Beaver

Herman Alfred b.1916 - Elkhart, Elkhart, IN
Jeffery Thomas
Linda Maxine
Mary Alice
Sara Nicole
Suzanne Elizabeth
Thomas Harold

Bebb

Micheal S. b.1839 - Kenebago, , IL

Bebee

Charo Elaine
Frank
Olive b.1851 -
Rennie Raymond
Tonya Renee

Bechtelheimer

Daryl
Doyle
Harvey F. b.1899 - Sabetha, Namaha, KS
Joann
Lennis
Marjorie b.1925 - , Brown, KS
Paul
Wayne

Beck

Cynthia Ann
Daniel Eimel "Danny"
Danielle
David Michael
Dean Eimil
James David "Jimmy"
Jeffery Michael
Jimmie Eimil "Jim"
Lacy Valerie
Nickolas Mason
Samantha Nicole
Sandra Jean
Susan Kathleen
Timothy "Tim"

Becker

Don J. b.1856 - , , NY
Hattie b.1875 -
William H. b.1878 - Watervliet, Albany, NY

Beckwith

Eldridge T. b.1848 - , , VT
Hattie b.1829 - , , NY
Nancy b.1807 - , Tioga, NY

Beddoe

[Unknown] b.1808 - , Onondaga, NY

Bedel

Isaiah b.1837 - , , IN
Luther b.1840 - , Jackson, IN

Bedell

John b.1691 -
Sarah b.1730 - Hempstead, Long Island, NY

Bedford

Jacob b.1777 -

Bedker

Randy
Ronda
Stephen

Beebe

Alice b.1862 -
Betty Jane b.1924 - Jackson, Jackson, MI
Kenneth
Mildred
Raymond b.1901 -
Raymond
Raymond Wallace
Sheila
William Glan

Beecher

C. Leigh b.1880 -
Charles L. b.1855 -
Florence b.1884 -
Hazel Ella b.1903 -
Herbert R. b.1864 -

Beedon

Cheryl Beth
Clinton Laurel
Roger Wayne

Beekley

Mary J. b.1826 -

Beekman

John b.1820 - , , OH

Beeler

Hugh Kyle

Beem

Pearl Edna b.1898 - of, Vermillion, Ashland, OH

Beeman

Caroline b.1834 - Middlebury, Tioga, PA
Emma b.1846 - Middlebury, Tioga, PA
Emma (R) b.1846 - Middlebury, Tioga, PA
George b.1844 - Middlebury, Tioga, PA
Joshua Keith
Keith Roland
Micah Aaron
Mortimer b.1838 - Middlebury, Tioga, PA
Nellie May b.1882 - North Geneva, , WI
Porter b.1836 - Middlebury, Tioga, PA
Rosetta b.1832 - Middlebury, Tioga, PA
Thuna b.1842 - Middlebury, Tioga, PA
van Rensalaer b.1815 - , , PA
Wilmina b.1840 - Middlebury, Tioga, PA

Beerem

2 b.1897 -
Albert b.1845 -
Albert b.1872 -
Alice b.1892 -
Edward b.1899 -
Erva b.1896 -
Lyman b.1868 -

Beers

Alfred
Alfred Leroy b.1941 -
Alvin
Arthur
Bonita Lee
Charles James b.1938 -
Doris Marie
James Jr. b.1913 -
Leona May
Mary Eloise
Polly Ann b.1841 - , , VT
Robert Allen

Begerow

Dee Ann Marie
Forest J.
John Vaughn
Margaret Joanna
Rhonda Lynn
Robert Keith
Susan Carol
Thomas John
Vivian June

Behling

Austin
Benjamin Reece
Delaney Grace
Eugene
Frank Anthony Wilhelm b.1894 -
Harry Bruce b.1934 -
Harry Bruce
Janice
Marie
Martha Lucille
Phyllis Maxine
Porter Blanchard
Wesley Anne b.1991 -

Behner

Emma Loretta b.1872 - , Clark, IL

Behnke

Jenine Rose

Behren

[Unknown]

Behrends

Maragret E. b.1890 - , , KS

Behrens

Andrew
William Edward b.1847 - New York City, , NY

Beisly

Bob True

Belcher

Eliza b.1804 -
Emeline Reynolds b.1805 -
Esther b.1771 - , , MA
Henry S. b.1816 - South Foxboro, Norfolk, MA
Mary b.1795 -
Nancy Ann b.1841 - , , LI, NY

Beld

Esther Lenore

Belden

Thankful b.1781 - of, , NH

Belfi

Frank

Belknap

Maison b.1811 - , , NY

Bell

[Unknown] b.1871 - of, Barre, Washington, VT
1
Amanda b.1876 -
Barbara
Betty Marie
Bonnie Lou
Diana Raelene
Esther
George b.1875 - of, Onondaga, NY
Hattie Almira b.1871 - Lapeer, , NY
Howard G. Jr.
Howard Graham Jr.
Ingram
Jennifer Leigh
Joshua Raphael
Justina Mae A Twin
Kevin Charles
Liberty Jane
Mary
Merideth
Michael Charles
Michael Scott
O. P. b.1897 - , , KS
Pamela Ann
Renassa
Sadie "Shady"
Scott Christopher
Sophia Ann A Twin
Stephen Craig
Teresa Jeweline
Vicky Lynn
William C. b.1832 - , , NY
Zeph J. b.1874 -

Bellagio

Alfred b.1933 -

Belleque

Gary

Belleville

Chancy A. b.1844 - , , NY

Bellis

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
James
Margaret Anne

Bellows

[Unknown] b.1879 - , , MA
Capitola b.1863 -
Charles A. b.1847 - , , RI

Beloungy

Albert b.1919 - Houlton, ARoostock, ME
Debra Lynn
Harold Arthur
Jane
Jeanne
Kimberley Kae
Lawrence Allen
Lawrence Jared
Nicole Marie
Paul Arnold
Ronald Edward
Russell Albert
Ryan Edward
Steven Dennis

Belt

Bette
Carl F. b.1878 -
Mary b.1883 -
Robert F. b.1876 -
W. H. Dr. b.1856 -
Wallace b.1881 -

Belts

Beverly
Dianna Rose

Belty

Amy b.1762 - of Tyringham, Berkshire, MA
John b.1744 -
John (R) b.1744 -

Belyea

[Unknown] b.1816 - , , , Canada

Bemis

Charles Raymond b.1905 - Coalmont, Owen, IN
Clifton Fay b.1893 -

Bemke

Mary Jane Gillon

Benasso

Sam

Benavidez

Melissa J.
Victor B.

Benda

Adam
Amy Elizabeth
Arnold Hubert b.1908 - , NE
Arnold Walter
Ashley
Clifford Gary
Darren
Dennis Ray
Donald
Donald
Elizabeth
Emily
Floyd b.1914 - , , NE
Hattie Mae
Hubert b.1877 -
Janice Rae
Joshua
Kenneth Everett b.1912 - , , NE
Larry James
Linda Louise b.1952 - Sandpoint, , ID
Marcus
Michael
Mikaela
Natalie
Norma Jean
Patricia
Randy Gene
Rebecca
Rex Gilbert
Robert Mark
Russell b.1922 - Shelby, Polk, NE
Russell Bruce
Shirley Belle
Suzanne Dawn
Tyler

Bendelow

Catherine Irene

Bender

Daniel b.1889 - Lenox, Madison, NY
Devern b.1886 - Lenox, Madison, NY
Erving Edwin b.1876 - Chittenango, Madison, NY
Floyd b.1891 - , Madison, NY
George Petierse b.1852 -
Harly b.1890 - of Allegan, MI
Ronald
Stewart b.1893 - , Madison, NY

Bender-Carpenter

[Unknown]
Bernard Byron b.1915 - , Allegan, MI

Benedict

Bessie Ruthena b.1891 - Bowne, , MI
Charles E. b.1847 -
Clarence Milton b.1868 - Campbell, MI
Dora Marietta b.1892 - Bowne, , MI
Laura Mae
Mary E. b.1843 -
Phila Jane b.1816 - , , NY
Sarah b.1766 - Ridgefield, Fairfield, CT
Thomas b.1811 -

Benehan

[Unknown]

Benett

Dorothy
Martha A. b.1843 - of, Dewitt, , IA

Beng

Amanda b.1870 -

Benham

Elie b.1819 -
Helen Margarie

Benjamin

Abel b.1740 - , Worcester, MA
Chancey A. b.1863 - of, Hortonia, Outagamie, WI
Charles b.1878 - , , ME
Ella M. b.1861 - of, Hortonia, Outagamie, WI
Florence A.
Herbert b.1836 - , , ME
Les W. b.1899 - , , MN
Marshall B. b.1871 - Hortonia, Outagamie, WI
Rachel E.
Robert B.
Wesley A. b.1874 - Hortonia, Outagamie, WI
Willie S. b.1868 - Hortonia, Outagamie, WI

Benko

Anna b.1903 - , , PA

Bennedict

Joyce Pauline

Bennet

Maria b.1794 - , , NY
Phebe r.1815 - Jamaica, , Long Island, , NY
Simeon b.1841 - of, Brattleboro, , VT

Bennett

[Unknown] b.1885 -
[Unknown] b.1755 - , , NY
Alden J. b.1847 - N. Harpersfield, , NY
Alvira C. b.1810 - Stephentown, Rensselaer, NY
Calista b.1827 - , , OH
Carl Allen
Caroline b.1832 - , , OH
Carrie b.1848 -
Celinda b.1851 - , , MI
Charles b.1839 - , , WI
Charles Alvin b.1908 -
Charles E. b.1857 -
Cornelia b.1811 - , , NY
Darlan J.
David W. b.1817 - of, Northbridge, , MA
Debra
Diana b.1842 - , Highland, OH
Dorcos or Dorcas b.1834 - , , NY
Edward b.1838 - , , OH
Eleanor b.1900 -
Eliza Ann b.1851 - , Boone, IA
Elvira B. b.1842 - , , NY
Ephraim b.1750 - , Kent, RI
Fidelia b.1831 - , Cuyahoga, OH
George b.1824 - , Cuyahoga, OH
Grace
Hannah b.1795 - of, , RI
Harriet M. b.1827 - , , , Canada
Irene Daun
Issac b.1779 - , Dutchess, NY
Issac b.1804 - , , NY
James
James Matthew
Jean Irene b.1910 -
Jemima b.1785 -
John b.1732 - , , CT
Josiah or Josia b.1834 - , , OH
Leola Marie
Leonard b.1823 - , Cuyahoga, OH
Leotis
Leslie H. b.1898 -
Levi b.1843 - , , WI
Lewis b.1841 - , , WI
Linda Christine
Louis L. b.1876 -
Louise Irene
Lucy b.1792 - of, , RI
Lydia b.1837 - , , OH
Mary b.1755 -
Mason b.1845 - of, Wellsboro, , PA
Moses O. b.1796 - , , VT
Moses Oslin b.1796 -
Nathan b.1835 - , , OH
Otis F. b.1885 - , , GA
Pamelia or Permelia b.1833 - , , OH
Pharis or Ferris b.1828 - , , OH
Prosper b.1821 - , Cuyahoga, OH
Sarah Ann r.1810 - , , , NY
Sarah Jane b.1863 - , , MI
Sophia b.1814 -
Stella A. b.1901 -
Wiliam Scott
William F.

Bennett, probable daughter (widow?) of Edward Bennett

Priscilla m.1651 - Rehoboth, Plymouth Colony

Benneway

Gerald Roy
Lyle Roy
Roy Malcum

Bennin

Lynn

Benninger

Velmo Elaine

Bennington

Martha b.1844 -
Martha b.1847 - , , OH

Benoit

Mary Rose b.1917 - , , CT

Benshoof

Paul b.1862 -

Bensinger

Allison Dale
Corey Lynn
Harry

Bensley

Anna b.1794 - , Tioga, PA

Benson

[Unknown] b.1864 -
Betsey b.1800 - , , VT
Dorothy
John Albert
John Iver
Joseph Vickers
Marilyn
Mary Angelina
Sally Alexis
Samuel I. b.1810 -
Sarah b.1839 -

Bentley

[Unknown] b.1749 -
Amos S. b.1890 - , Brown, KS
Charles E. b.1887 - , Brown, KS
Floyd M. b.1910 - , Brown, KS
John F. b.1900 - , Brown, KS
Lee Roy b.1896 - , Brown, KS
Mamie Jones b.1893 -
Mary Mae b.1907 - , Brown, KS
Patience b.1765 - , , RI
Ralph S. b.1893 - , Brown, KS
William Simpson b.1857 - , Brown, KS

Bently

Nancy

Benton

Anne b.1773 - , , MA
Arline Diane
Bruce Allan
David Brough
Dorothy B.
Irving Brough b.1902 -
Joan Davis b.1931 - Brooklyn, Kings, NY
Lucretia b.1806 - of, Medina, OH
Marie Olive
Mary Ann
Paula B.
Robert Irving

Bentz

Janet Marie
Karen Jean
Paul Andrew
Paul E.

Benz

Berta

Benzine

Jenny
Stanley

Benzing

Leigh

Benzus

Darlene
Martin
Martin

Berends

della Grace

Berg

Harold Sigvold b.1897 -
Melville b.1843 -

Berge

[Unknown] b.1857 -

Bergen

Antie b.1740 - , , NY
Antoinette b.1805 - of, New York City, NY
Elizabeth Ann (Betsey)
Evelyn b.1704 - of Jamaica, Queens, Long Island, NY
Jacob b.1781 - , , NY
Jacob b.1797 - , , NY
Jacobus b.1719 - Jamacia, Queens, LI, NY
Mary b.1671 - of, Jamaica, Queens, Long Island, NY

Berger

Alexander Frank
F. Fleer

Bergerman

Gerald

Bergey

Alex Kane
Robert Lee

Bergman

Charles

Berlew

Marwin

Berlin

Aaron
Anna Jeannette b.1871 - Waldron, , MI
Barry
David

Bernard

William Thomas b.1896 - Wallace, , ID

Bernett

[Unknown] b.1849 - of, WIlliamsport, NY

Bernhagen

Jean Louise

Bernier

Diane

Berridge

Mary Rose b.1893 - Wauseon, , OH

Berrier

Ethel

Berrus

Raymond W. b.1932 -
Robert James b.1959 - Rome, , NY
Stephen b.1957 - Rome, , NY

Berry

[Unknown] b.1884 - of, , MI
Albert b.1800 -
Alric b.1835 - of Carbondale, , PA
Beverly
Celia J. b.1838 -
Frank
James Willard b.1896 -
James Willard
Janet Ruth
Matilda "Tildy" b.1861 - , , MS
Melba Ellen b.1925 -
Samuel b.1814 -
William N. b.1865 - , , VT

Berryman

Mary b.1839 -

Bersey

Frances Ann

Bert

George Graham b.1858 -

Bertha

[Unknown] b.1885 -

Berthold

Elizabeth "Betsy" b.1806 - of, Cornwall, Orange, NY

Bertram

Morgan
Todd

Berus

Clara

Bese

Jacqueline Jo (Jackie)

Besel

Henry
Jerry Bush
John Kevin

Best

[Unknown] b.1840 -
Jerri
Lilly D. b.1869 - , , , IL
Mary b.1817 - Hudson, , NY

Bestor

Brad
Brian

Betteley

Mary b.1804 -

Bettinger

Myrtle b.1898 -

Betts

Jennifer
Nicholas b.1787 - , Washington, RI
Paul Elwood

Betz

Lucinda E. b.1866 - Carlton, Monroe, MI

Betzler

Brian William
John Richard
Stephen Craft

Betzner

Margaret Belva

Beverly

George b.1690 - of, , MA
George b.1727 - Swansea, , MA
Issac b.1730 - Swansea, , MA
Mary b.1717 - Swansea, , MA
Sarah b.1720 - Swansea, , MA
Tabitha b.1725 - Swansea, , MA

Beyette

Almira b.1886 - , , MI

Biaggi-Delgado

Jessica J. b.1911 -

Bibbens

Anna b.1740 -

Bickford

Amanda Jan
Daniel Charles
Greg
Gregory Dow
Jane C. b.1807 -
Wade b.1848 -

Bickings

Nellie Ramburgher b.1860 -

Bickle

Mary b.1765 - , Botetourt, VA
Nancy

Bicknell

Abigail b.1747 - of, , MA
Agnez L. b.1890 -
C. B. b.1831 -
Ella L. b.1853 -
Ezra F. b.1894 -
Fapheth b.1745 - of, Attleboro, Bristol, MA
H. A. b.1829 -
Harry b.1851 -
Hezekiah b.1780 - of, Tunbridge, Orange, VT
Ira E. b.1892 -
Julia M. b.1820 - , , CT
Lydia L. b.1858 -
Thomas W. b.1834 - Barrington, , RI
William C. b.1855 -

Bidlack

Allen D. b.1898 - of, , Livingston, NY
Bertie b.1878 - of, , Livingston, NY
Clyde
Clyde L. b.1890 - of, , Livingston, NY
Dorothy
Grace A. b.1885 - of, , Livingston, NY
James L.
Manley
Martha b.1879 - of, , Livingston, NY
Nelson R. b.1856 - Springwater Twp, Livingston, NY
Patricia
Paul
Paula
Peggy
Rebecca
Rodney
Timothy

Bidwell

Ann
Stephen W. b.1821 - of, Rensaelear, NY

Bieniek

Nona

Bigelow

Albert "Abby" b.1865 - , , NY
Ama P. b.1867 - Leyden, Lewis, NY
Brenda Marie
Charles Edwin
Charles White b.1910 -
Charles William
Laura Louise
Mary b.1830 - Keeseville, , NY
Mary "Polly" b.1812 - Phelps, Ontario, NY
Payne b.1816 - of Baldwinville, Onondaga, NY
William Henry b.1824 - Chesterfield, , NY
William Henry b.1863 - , , NY

Bigger

Miles b.1842 -

Biggs

Todd R.

Bigham

Katherine
William Edgar b.1890 - of, , MO

Bighouse

Earl
Roger

Bignell

Brian Ronald
Ronald Eugene b.1915 - Balgowlah, , New South Wales, Australia
Sharon Anne
Steven Andrew
Thelma May b.1924 - Rockhampton, Queensland, Australia

Bigney

James A. b.1864 -
James A. b.1864 -

Bila

Marie b.1906 - , Moravia, Czechoslovakia

Bilbrey

Greg
William Brian

Bill

Frances M. b.1804 -
Harold Jr.
Harold III
Pamela
Patricia
Penny

Billett

Aaron Roger
Amber Michele
Bethel Eugena
Carla Jo
Carrol Duane
Cheryl "Christina"
James Nuel
Lulu Bell
Lulu Bell (R)
Nuel Artemus b.1905 - Lake Twp., Missaukee, MI
Patricia Joan
Steven Duane
Timothy Brian
Tracy Sue
William Brian
William Nuel

Billig

C. Leroy b.1896 - Titusville, , PA
Jennie Virginia b.1871 - Coopertown, , PA

Billings

Alpheus b.1774 -
Asa b.1825 -
Austin b.1817 -
Georgie
James b.1818 -
Jesse b.1820 -
John b.1788 -
Jonas b.1780 - of, , VT
Philina b.1824 - Pomfret, , VT

Billington

Alice Edith b.1875 - , , NY
Billy Gene b.1929 -
Clayton F. b.1877 - Metamora Twp, Lapeer, MI
Clayton J Jr.
George b.1872 - , Lapeer, MI
Geraldine
Gladys
Inace Irene b.1898 -
Ivan R. b.1901 -
John b.1846 - , , NY
Judy
Thomas
Violet

Bills

Gladys

Billy

Sammy

Bilski

[Unknown]
Lindsay

Bindl

Benjamin Jason
Bradley Terrance
Terrance Lee

Bingham

Arthur Holmes b.1875 -
Catherine A Widow b.1727 - of Coventry, Tolland, CT
Clarissa H. b.1824 - , , OH
Frances Dorine b.1903 -
Harvey Chambers b.1898 -
Helen Maurine
Jane Jerusha b.1819 - of, Dedham, Norfolk, MA
Kenneth Wesley b.1901 -
Raymond Foster b.1899 -
Sharon

Bingner

Andrew Stephen
Angela Kay
Charles Fredrick
Charles Martin
Derik Mikel
Eric Clark
Fredrick Charles
Kay Marie
Kristen Ann
Martin David b.1898 - Rock Run Twp., , IL

Binkley

Mary Elizabeth b.1829 - Tarlton, Pickaway, OH

Biondelillo

S. S.

Birch

Ada b.1886 - Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Agnes Ann b.1893 - Rockhampton, Queensland, Australia
John Stevens b.1858 - St. Erth, Cornwall, , England, UK
Marion b.1912 -
Mildred b.1889 - Rockhampton, Queensland, Australia

Birchard

Christopher D

Birchfield

Laura Maude

Bird

[Unknown] b.1843 -
Abby b.1800 - , , NY
Ann b.1798 - , , MA
Charles
Laura b.1798 - Larwill, Whitley, IN
Reda L. b.1904 - Johnstown Twp., Barry, MI

Birdsall

[Unknown] b.1745 -
Benjamin b.1739 - of, Queens, LI, NY
Benjamin b.1770 - , , NJ
Benjamin b.1791 - , Monroe, NY
Benjamin b.1770 - , , NJ
Elizabeth b.1765 - , Queens, LI, NY
Elizabeth (R) b.1765 - , Queens, LI, NY
John b.1829 - , Westchester, NY
William b.1781 - , , NY
William T. b.1834 - of Dunellen, Middlesex, NJ

Birdsong

Aaron Michael
Angela Ruth
Brian David
Harold David

Birgin

William B. b.1831 -

Birkowski

Irene Mary Ann

Birman

Judith Lynn
Karen Kaye
Nelson Clair
Pamela Sue

Birmbaum

Carol Lynn
Wade
Wade Jr.

Birmingham

Nancy b.1807 -
Thomas

Biro

Patricia

Bischoff

Calvin Thomas
Thomas

Bishop

[Unknown] b.1855 - , , NY
[Unknown] b.1931 - , Lenawee, MI
1 b.1865 - , , , Canada
1
2
Agnes I. b.1915 - Wheatland, Hillsdale, MI
Albert W. b.1834 -
Alton Wilburn b.1930 - Gilmer, Upshur, TX
Arlene
Barbara Ann
Blake Joshua
Bradford
Bradley Roe
Bruce Alan b.1924 - Kalamazoo, Kalamazoo, MI
Bruce Alan (R) b.1924 - Kalamazoo, Kalamazoo, MI
Carol Margaret
Charles T. b.1888 - , , NY
Charles W. b.1835 -
Charles Warren b.1831 -
Claud Wellington b.1878 - Maine, Outagamie, WI
Cuthbert b.1831 - , , , Canada
Cynthia Renee
Danice Rae
Deborah Susan
Dorothy I. b.1917 - Wheatland, Hillsdale, MI
Douglas Patrick
Earl C. b.1919 - Wheatland, Hillsdale, MI
Early Chesten b.1895 - Gilmer, Upshur, TX
Edith Rachel b.1869 - Brooklyn, Kings, NY
Edward W. b.1922 - Wheatland, Hillsdale, MI
Eliza b.1788 -
Elizabeth
Elliott b.1880 -
Eunice Walker b.1831 - , Providence, RI
Everette Glendois b.1932 - Gilmer, Upshur, TX
Frank Hamilton
Frank Hamilton Jr.
Frederick C. b.1877 - Brooklyn, NY
Frederick Milo
Fredrick Douglas
George H. b.1914 - Wheatland, Hillsdale, MI
Gordon b.1907 -
Gregory Alan
Haley Nicole
Hannah b.1762 -
Hannah W. b.1808 - Seekonk, Bristol, MA
Henry b.1867 - , , VT
Henry b.1837 -
James b.1799 -
James
James A. b.1914 -
James A.
James C. b.1828 -
Jody Irene
John Kellogg
Joseph
Joseph Warren b.1875 - Brooklyn, NY
Joshua James
Kellie Donnette
Kellogg Milo b.1901 - Coloma, Berrien, MI
Laura M. b.1841 - of, Readsboro, Bennington, VT
Lawrence
Lela May
Leslie Jean
Logan Douglas
Lucy L. B. b.1827 -
Marigan
Mary Ann
Mary Ann b.1829 -
Mary Estelle
Mathew Charles
Mehitable b.1694 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Michael Kellogg
Michele
Nancy b.1780 -
Nancy b.1773 -
Nancy b.1785 - of Seekonk, Bristol, MA
Nathaniel I. b.1831 -
Pamela Ann
Patrick Charles
Phanuel b.1784 -
Rebecca Sue
Reynolds b.1880 - , , WI
Robert E. b.1925 - Wheatland, Hillsdale, MI
Robert Seaver b.1871 - Brooklyn, NY
Samuel b.1807 -
Sarah b.1680 -
Stacey Allison
Stephanie Jean
Thomas b.1849 - of, , VT
Thomas Bradley
Tracy Ray
William
William S. b.1830 -
Zephaniah b.1792 -

Bissett

Charles

Bitalla

Joyce Ann


Surname List