wc-584-desc - Name Index - Generated by Ancestral Quest

Descendants of William Carpenter of Rehoboth, Plymouth Colony, now part of Bristol County, MA

Name Index


Bitler

Margaret b.1921 -

Bivens

Ernest Herman

Bixby

[Unknown] b.1804 -
Ella Lila

Bjugstad

Duane

Black

[Unknown] b.1861 -
Adelaine E. b.1864 - , , MN
Carol Ann
Christopher Alan
Colton
Donald Lee
Husband b.1797 -
James b.1838 - , , NY
Jeffry Scott
Jody Lynn
John b.1861 - , , Ontario, Canada
Lajuana Cheryl
Mary b.1858 - , , NY
Mary Elizabeth
Sydnye Clair

Blackburn

[Unknown] b.1809 -
Jessie Roberta b.1907 - Trenton, Mercer, NJ
Norma b.1880 - of Morehead, Neosho, KS

Blackfan

Hannah b.1832 - , , NY

Blackhall

[Unknown]

Blackmer

Guy b.1900 - of, , PA
Martha L. b.1837 - , Ontario, Canada

Blackowl

Kyle Thomas
Paul
Phillip Paul

Blacky

[Unknown]

Blade

Edward Alan
John Dee
Olin Edward
Raymond Edward
Robert Olin

Blair

Debra Ann
Edna Mae b.1912 -
F. L. Col. b.1853 -
Ivan J. b.1925 - Fairview, , KS
Jeffery W.
John Whit b.1887 - Muses Mills, , KY
Joseph C. b.1845 -
Lila
Mary b.1726 -
Matthew Lynn
Michael
Michael Wayne
Robert
Thelma Quata b.1907 - , Mitchell, TX
Vicki
William

Blake

[Unknown] b.1733 -
Charles E. b.1908 - Bennington, Bennington, VT
Dorothy N. b.1915 - Bennington, Bennington, VT
Edward N. b.1867 - , , NY
Frances Josephine b.1918 - Bennington, Bennington, VT
Ida L.
Katherine
Lori Kay
Louis B. or G.
Mabel Maude b.1881 -
Sarah b.1711 -

Blakely

Gary Matthew A Twin b.1953 -
Harold
Jerry
Joan
Judy
Karen
Nancy

Blakemore

Barbara

Blakeney

Nellie Mae b.1889 - Westville, Vermillion, IL

Blaker

David b.1852 -

Blakesley or Blakesly

Dolithea b.1782 -

Blakey

Terry

Blanchard

[Unknown] b.1855 - , , , NY
Ella b.1858 - Burke, Caledonia, VT
Ellen b.1830 - of Cumberland, Cumberland, ME
J.D. b.1835 - , , NY
Mary b.1836 - of, Dupage, IL
Mary A. b.1821 -
Millie D. b.1822 - of, Corry, PA
Sabrina b.1808 - , , VT
Sally b.1766 - of, , MA
Sarah Mae

Bland

Ed b.1892 - , , MI
Marion b.1917 - Detroit, Wayne, MI

Blandin

Job William b.1853 -
Marieta I. b.1830 - of, , PA

Blanding

Abby R. b.1822 -
Abraham Ormsbee b.1823 -
Amelia Davie b.1830 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Arding b.1808 -
Christopher b.1792 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Christopher b.1826 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Elizabeth Carpenter b.1832 -
Elizabeth P. b.1814 -
Esther B. b.1826 -
Frances R. b.1839 -
Henry b.1814 - Norton, , MA
Horatio N. b.1824 -
Isaac b.1807 - , , VT
James b.1781 -
John b.1720 - of, , MA
Julianna b.1818 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Juliet Maria b.1818 -
Leafy Hunt b.1825 -
Lucy b.1783 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Martha W. b.1820 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Mary Lawton b.1816 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Nancy Augusta b.1816 -
Noah b.1799 -
Noah b.1761 -
Noah H. b.1828 -
Rachel b.1723 - , , MA
Sarah Murray b.1807 -
Spencer b.1786 -
Susanna C. b.1812 -
Sylvanus Morton b.1833 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Thomas Jefferson b.1823 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
William b.1773 -
William Willett b.1820 -

Blane

Jane b.1790 - , , NY

Blankenship

Frances
Homer Wayne

Blanton

Barbara Ann

Bleakney

Elizabeth N. b.1832 - , , New Brunswick, Canada

Bleekman

Patience b.1789 - , , VT

Blevins

Arthur
Billy Gene
Billy Gene
Bruce
Carl Dean
Darrell Wayne
Deanna Ann
Elizabeth Mary
Eula Mae
Karena Suzanne
Matthew William
Nicole Elizabeth
Tammy Eugenia
Wayne

Bliesath

Vernita Adell

Blievernicht

Paul b.1925 -

Blight

Christopher H.
Gregg
Harold M.
Kathe

Blind

Amanda
David Howard
Michael Lynn
Misty

Blish

Annie E. b.1859 - , , NY
Lucy b.1818 - , , NY
Mary b.1814 - , , NY

Bliss

[Unknown] b.1803 -
[Unknown] b.1787 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
[Unknown]
Aaron b.1769 - Attleboro, Bristol, MA
Abby W. b.1805 -
Abdial b.1740 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Abel b.1799 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Abel b.1763 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Abel b.1819 - Rowe, , MA
Abel b.1763 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Abel b.1799 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Abiah b.1730 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Abigail b.1750 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Achsah b.1780 - of, , MA
Adeline Hall b.1874 - , Bristol, MA
Albert Abiah b.1868 - , Bristol, MA
Alfred b.1786 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Anne b.1740 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Anthony H. (Arther) b.1850 - Attleboro, Bristol, MA
Artemus b.1820 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Arthur C. b.1875 - Attleborough, Bristol, MA
Asahel b.1771 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Asena b.1800 - Calais Twp., Washington, VT
Asena (R) b.1800 - Calais Twp., Washington, VT
Augustus b.1801 -
Benjamin b.1761 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Benjamin b.1743 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Bethiah b.1671 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Bethiah b.1738 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Betsey b.1792 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Caleb b.1767 - Attleboro, Bristol, MA
Caleb b.1794 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Carlton S. b.1880 -
Carolina Matilda b.1798 - Calais Township, Washington, VT
Caroline b.1809 -
Charles b.1758 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Charles b.1771 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Charles Sturtevant b.1884 - , Bristol, MA
Chloe b.1765 -
Chloe b.1765 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Chloe M. b.1844 -
Danforth b.1793 -
Daniel b.1726 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Daniel b.1702 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Daniel b.1802 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Dea Isaac b.1735 -
Dorothy b.1668 - of, , MA
Dorothy b.1729 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Edward b.1799 -
Elijah b.1789 -
Elisha b.1697 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Elizabeth b.1738 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Elizabeth (R) b.1738 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Elva Bernice b.1893 - of Ontario, NY
Elvira b.1811 -
Ephraim Jr. b.1753 - , , MA
Ephraim Lt. b.1699 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Ephraim b.1725 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Ephraim b.1752 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Ephraim b.1695 - of, Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Ephraim b.1726 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Ephraim Lt. b.1699 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Ephraim b.1785 -
Ezra b.1821 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Ezra b.1780 - Attleboro, Bristol, MA
Fidelia b.1810 - , , MA
Francis Abiah b.1837 - , , MA
Frank H. b.1877 - Attleborough, Bristol, MA
Frederick b.1764 - Attleboro, Bristol, MA
George M. b.1875 -
George N. Major b.1837 - Tiverton, Newport, RI
George Nelson b.1825 - Attleboro, Bristol, MA
George W. Capt. b.1806 - , Bristol, MA
George W. b.1808 -
Gerald M. b.1873 -
Hannah b.1774 - Attleboro, Bristol, MA
Hannah (R) b.1774 - Attleboro, Bristol, MA
Hannah b.1788 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Hannah b.1791 -
Hannah b.1737 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Harriet A. b.1829 - Savoy, Berkshire, MA
Helen L. b.1877 -
Herbert C. b.1866 -
Hiram b.1814 -
Hiriam b.1833 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Horace b.1798 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Huldah b.1804 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Huldah Cole b.1829 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Jacob b.1694 - of, Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Jacob b.1732 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
James b.1762 -
James (R) b.1762 -
James b.1787 -
James b.1762 -
Jemima b.1775 - Attleboro, Bristol, MA
Jess or Jesse b.1768 - , , MA
John b.1711 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
John b.1747 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Jonathan b.1666 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Jonathan b.1692 - of, Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Jonathan Jr. b.1767 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Jonathon b.1731 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Jonathon Capt. b.1739 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Joseph b.1742 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Joshua b.1757 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Keziah b.1735 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Keziah b.1752 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Kisiah b.1791 -
Laura Ann Peck b.1835 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Lavina b.1796 - Seekonk, Bristol, MA
Lucy b.1769 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Lucy (R) b.1769 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Lucy b.1769 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Lucy b.1790 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Lucy b.1796 -
Lucy b.1769 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Lydia b.1752 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Lydia b.1804 - , , NY
Lydia b.1752 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Lydia b.1733 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Lydia b.1776 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Martha b.1663 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Martha Bird b.1871 - , Bristol, MA
Mary b.1763 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Mary b.1798 -
Mary Ann b.1762 - of, , MA
Mary Carpenter b.1879 - , Bristol, MA
Mary L. b.1833 -
Mary Matilda b.1831 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Mary or Polly b.1780 -
Mary or Polly (R) b.1780 -
Miriam b.1705 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Moses b.1794 -
Nancy b.1784 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Nathan b.1736 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Noah b.1788 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Noah Jr. b.1759 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Noah b.1788 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Noah Jr. b.1759 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Noah b.1818 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Noah b.1726 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Noah b.1734 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Noah b.1704 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Obadiah b.1768 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Olive b.1763 - , Bristol, MA
Olive (R) b.1763 - , Bristol, MA
Olive b.1805 -
Olive b.1765 - Attleboro, Bristol, MA
Oliver b.1745 -
Patience b.1776 - Attleboro, Bristol, MA
Patty b.1802 -
Peddy b.1825 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Rachel b.1728 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Rebecca b.1744 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Rodolphus b.1824 - Attleboro, Bristol, MA
Rose D. b.1883 -
Roxana b.1816 -
Ruth b.1736 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Ruth b.1773 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Ruth K. b.1795 -
Sally b.1796 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Samuel b.1767 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Samuel b.1740 -
Samuel b.1767 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Sarah b.1766 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Sarah Durfee b.1851 - Tiverton, Newport, RI
Shubael b.1773 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Shubael Peck b.1826 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Sibbel b.1745 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Simeon b.1761 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Solomon b.1792 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Susannah Carpenter b.1823 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Thomas Kent b.1881 - , Bristol, MA
William b.1799 -
William b.1742 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
William C. b.1874 -
Zenas b.1779 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Zilpha b.1794 - Providence, Providence, RI

Blizzard

Susan Elaine

Block

Debra Sue

Blodgett

Alfred b.1860 - , Marion, IA
Alva b.1892 - , Warren, IA
Azubah b.1765 - of, Randolph, VT
Burl b.1904 - , Warren, IA
Emma H. b.1859 -
Ira Fay b.1896 - , , NE
James b.1836 -
Joseph b.1806 - of, Susquehanna, PA
Olivia b.1812 - of, , VT
Ora Blanch b.1883 - Union Twp., Warren, IA
Orinda b.1795 -
Sarah b.1769 - Barre, Washington, VT

Blood

Elnora R. b.1845 - , , NH
Hattie M. Crandall b.1866 - of St. George, Pottawomie, KS

Bloom

Olive b.1820 - Canton, Bradford, PA

Bloomer

Frankie D. b.1879 -
Lillie b.1849 - of, Crawford, PA

Bloomfield

George J. b.1865 -

Bloomhuff

Abram W b.1845 - , , OH
Doretha P b.1881 - , , IN
John W b.1874 - , , IN

Bloomquist

Annika
Erma

Bloss

[Unknown] b.1777 - ofSaratoga, Monroe, NY

Blosser

Amercian Tanner b.1888 -
Caroline
Dorsey b.1900 -
Fred Tanner A Twin b.1893 -
Howard Tanner A Twin b.1891 -
Hugh Mowrey b.1897 -
Jessey "Jake" b.1860 - , , VA
Raymond b.1903 -

Blotchiel

[Unknown] b.1721 - of, , LI, NY

Blount

Floyd Elmer b.1900 -

Blue

Martha A. b.1836 -

Bluemel

Brandie Lynn (Coon)
Wendy Sue

Blumenth

Marcia Sue

Blynt

Donald Ellis
Edward Eugene
Gladys Marie
Leo Lyle
Melvin James
Walter Raymond b.1900 -
Walter Raymond Jr.

Board

Della Maude b.1882 -

Boardman

Abigail Miranda b.1835 - , Bennington, VT
Charles b.1759 - of, , LA
Charles Jr. b.1784 -
Francis b.1787 -
Maryanne b.1790 -
Olcott Parten b.1815 -

Bobbit

Alma

Bobbitt

Leona Mae

Bobrove

Arthur Martin
Joshua Michael
Shira Lyn

Bockee

Mary b.1794 -

Bockelman

H. Angel

Boddy

George Sr. b.1885 - of Royalton, Niagara, NY
George Jr.

Bode

Alyson Sonja Nicole
Donald Cornelius
Marsie Christen Joy

Bodge

Martha Jane Reed b.1813 - of, , ME

Bodnar

Edith b.1901 -

Boenig

Rylea Suzanne

Boers

Marjorie Jean b.1877 -

Boes

Mildred Idella
Pauline Annita

Bogan

Elizabeth
Hazel b.1892 - Indianapolis, Indianapolis, IN

Bogar

Esther b.1864 - of Freeport, , IL

Bogard

Kenneth

Bogardus

Fannie E. b.1846 - Clymer, , NY
John Wesley b.1848 - Harmony, , NY
Rhoda Madona b.1860 - Harmony, , NY
William H. b.1820 -

Bogart

Jennie E. b.1892 - Newfield, Tompkins, NY
Martha b.1798 - , , NY

Bogden

Ida M. b.1857 - Ellington, , NY

Bogg

Clarinda b.1820 - of, , NY

Boggs

Angeline b.1820 -
Doris Jean
Kent
Mary b.1822 -

Bogle

[Unknown]

Bohall

Frank Joseph b.1895 - Ellery Twp., Chautauqua, NY
Ida b.1900 - Ellery Twp., Chautauqua, NY
Joseph b.1873 - of, Stow, , NY
Lucile b.1897 - Ellery Twp., Chautauqua, NY
Murtie b.1899 - Ellery Twp., Chautauqua, NY

Boice

Alzina b.1846 -
Sarah

Boland

Anna Maria b.1813 - , , MA

Boling

Emmer b.1868 - , Fleming, KY

Bolio

[Unknown]

Bollenhagen

Henrietta H. b.1880 - , , CA

Bolles

Carrie E. b.1849 -

Bolling

Maude b.1890 -

Bolster

Mowry N. b.1829 - , , RI

Bolton

Frederick W. b.1862 -
Ralph

Bombardier

Linda

Bond

[Unknown]
Adrian b.1820 -
Eliza Ann b.1823 -
Henry F. b.1822 -
Laura b.1838 -
Marshall b.1828 -
Mary E. H. b.1827 -
Morning b.1813 -
Ora b.1795 - of Franklinville, Cattaraugus, NY
Ora b.1798 - Grafton, Windham, VT

Bondi

Frank Walter
Frank Walter Jr.
Kristi Marie
Marcella Elizabeth
Regina Anne
Tiffani Elizabeth

Bondshu

Charles b.1875 -

Bone

Connie

Bonebreak

Coleen Lynn

Bongiorno

Vincent S.
Vincent S. Jr. b.1968 - Anchorage, , AK

Bonham

Grace b.1880 -
James D. b.1858 -

Bonilla

Guillermo S. b.1951 - Ortega, Villalba, Puerto Rico

Bonn

Andy
Bryan
Karen
Lynn
Richard
Robert

Bonnell

[Unknown] b.1882 -

Bonnenburger

Elizabeth b.1903 -

Bonner

R. Anna b.1842 -

Bonnett

Mary Elizabeth b.1849 - , , VA

Booher

Isabel or Isobel b.1835 - , , VA
Melisa b.1835 - , , VA

Book

Anna Sophia b.1818 - Grimsby Twp., Lincoln, Ontario, Canada
Deborah b.1820 - Grimsby Twp., Lincoln, Ontario, Canada
Elizabeth b.1821 - Palermo, Halton, Ontario, Canada
Jacob b.1788 - Knowlton, Warren, NJ
Jonathan Johnson b.1815 - Grimsby Twp., Lincoln, Ontario, Canada
Mary b.1823 - Palermo, Halton, Ontario, Canada
Sarah b.1825 - Palermo, Halton, Ontario, Canada
William b.1827 - Palermo, Halton, Ontario, Canada

Booker

Alfred b.1860 - of or
Harry b.1882 -
Millard b.1886 -
Willard b.1884 -

Bookout

Anne b.1763 - of, , NY

Boone

Joyacy b.1834 -

Boonstra

Darlene

Booram

Albert H. b.1856 -
Lyman K. b.1884 -

Booth

Ansel b.1800 -
Edwin A. b.1868 -
Eliza A. b.1809 - , , CT
Ellen Ann b.1870 -
John b.1822 -
Orrilla b.1787 -
Theodamia b.1781 - of, , CT
William b.1820 -
William E. b.1869 - , , MA

Boran

Daniel b.1756 -

Borch

Fletcher b.1862 -

Borden

Clark P. b.1841 - , Bristol, MA
Eliza Jane b.1836 - , , IN
Everett C. b.1873 - Taunton, Bristol, MA
Lillian C. b.1875 - Taunton, Bristol, MA

Border

Hattie T. b.1835 -

Bordwell

Clifford b.1891 -
Clinton b.1891 -
Fred b.1871 -

Borgia

[Unknown]

Borrachini

Andrew
Angela
Don
Michael

Boruff

Malachi b.1878 -

Boshart

Earl b.1898 -

Bosley

Burniel

Bosma

Mari Jo

Bosse

Amanda Fedelia b.1904 - Lk. Leelanau, Leelanau, MI

Bost

Carrie M. b.1888 -
Jennie L. b.1871 -

Bostic

Alfred b.1893 -
Allen b.1869 - Willow Hill, Jasper, IL
Audrey b.1900 -
Avery b.1871 - Willow Hill, Jasper, IL
Edith b.1898 -
Ida b.1867 - Willow Hill, Jasper, IL
Lawrence b.1838 - of Jasper County, IL
Lula b.1894 -
Opal b.1891 -
Ophie b.1865 - Willow Hill, Jasper, IL
Ora b.1896 -
Walter b.1892 -

Boston

Herbert G. b.1858 - Armada, Macomb, MI
Roger Eugene
Sue Ann

Bostwick

Elenour b.1803 - of, Whitehall, Washington, NY

Boswell

Lucy Ann b.1866 -

Bosworth

Dorothy b.1725 - , , MA
Edwin Carpenter b.1890 - , , MA
Emily b.1827 - of, Rensselaer, NY
Ezra b.1794 -
Hannah b.1707 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
John A. H. b.1857 - , , MA
Mary b.1812 - Pomfret, , CT
Mary E. b.1855 - , , MA
Nathanial b.1824 -
Ruth M. b.1892 - , , MA
Walter F. b.1894 - , , MA

Botefuhr

[Unknown] b.1844 -

Bothwell

Barbara Renee
Kerry Anne
Patrick Mark b.1966 - Moravia, , NY
Sean Thomas b.1974 - Moravia, , NY
Thomas

Bottles

Christina b.1830 - , , NY

Botto

[Unknown]

Botton

Edward T.

Bouch

James
Linda
Majorie
Stanley

Bouchard

Fred Henry b.1891 - Mineville, Essex, NY
Patricia M.

Boucher

Alliance G. b.1895 - Weidman, , MI
Jenifer K.
Mistie Jean
Roger Bernerd
Roger Bernerd Jr.
Scott David

Bouck

Clarissa b.1835 - , , IA

Boufford

David

Boughner

Annabell Mary b.1892 - Port Austin, Huron, MI

Bounds

Tina Marie

Bourgeau

Michelle

Bourgeois

Nolan D. b.1886 -

Bourn

Leafy b.1795 -

Bourne

Hattie Pearl b.1903 -
Maybelle Maude b.1882 - , , Scotland

Bourns

Brandon Charles
Charles Gorden
Dustin Ryan
Edward Harvey
Gary
Scott George

Bouron

Sarah b.1789 - , , NY

Bourque

Eileen therese

Boutell

Henry b.1830 - , , NY
Henry Jr. b.1860 - , Washtenaw, MI
Horace b.1879 - Ypsilanti, Washtenaw, MI

Boutwell

Asa b.1784 - of Barre, Washington, VT
Asa (R) b.1784 - of Barre, Washington, VT
Francis b.1808 -
Lorenzo b.1804 -
Lucy b.1806 -

Bovi

William b.1810 -

Bowdish

Elaine
Warren b.1865 -

Bowdoin

Eliza b.1805 -

Bowe

Franklin (Frank) b.1878 - Hortonville, Outagamie, WI
George D. b.1848 - Hartford, , CT

Bowem

Joseph b.1827 - , , NY

Bowen

[Unknown] b.1800 -
Abraham b.1777 - , , MA
Alice Evangeline b.1853 - Blockville, Chautauqua, NY
Allen b.1859 - Ware, , MA
Andrea
Angela
Anna b.1765 - , , MA
Anne b.1749 - , Bristol, MA
Anthony
Avis b.1758 - , Bristol, MA
Barzilla b.1750 -
Benjamin b.1792 -
Bob
Bonita Sue
Bradford Thomas b.1891 - East Providence, Providence, RI
Brenda Jeanne
Brian
Bryan Walker
Carol
Catherine b.1770 - Richmond, Cheshire, NH
Charles Eugene
Christopher Jan
Clara Unice b.1887 - East Providence, Providence, RI
Daniel b.1892 -
Darla Jeanne
Ebenezer S. b.1826 - Smithfield, Madison, NY
Elizabeth b.1727 -
Ella Carpenter b.1882 - East Providence, Providence, RI
Emily L. b.1890 - , Benzie, MI
Erik
Esther b.1775 -
Esther b.1784 - Richmond, Cheshire, NH
Fannie W. b.1882 - East Providence, Providence, RI
Floyd Albert b.1923 -
Gene Darrell
Glenn S. b.1893 -
Hannah or Huldah b.1709 -
Hattie b.1857 - Harmony, Chautauqua, NY
Jack Darrell
James b.1755 - , Bristol, MA
James Albert
Jeanne Carol
Jeffery
Jennifer Marie
Jennifer Marie
Jesse b.1782 - Richmond, Cheshire, NH
Joanna b.1736 -
John b.1751 - , Bristol, MA
Jonna Lynn
Kelli Lynn
Kevin Lee
Kraig Larry
Larry Garth
Lelia Viola b.1862 - Harmony, Chautauqua, NY
Lilia b.1851 - Harmony, Chautauqua, NY
Loyce Elaine
Lydia A Twin b.1786 - Richmond, Cheshire, NH
Lydia Ann b.1836 -
Mary b.1778 - Richmond, Cheshire, NH
Mary Ada b.1856 - Johnstown, Rook, WI
Mary Bowen b.1756 - , Bristol, MA
Melvin Allan
Michael Glenn
Morris H. b.1872 - , Barry, MI
Nathan b.1765 - Warren, , RI
Nathaniel b.1703 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Nathaniel Aldrich b.1767 - Warren, , RI
Nettie E. b.1864 - Blockville, Chautauqua, NY
Norman Angus
Oriana b.1710 -
Palmer T. Dr. b.1813 - of, , RI
Peleg b.1737 - Swansea, Bristol, MA
Peleg b.1772 - Richmond, Cheshire, NH
Phebe b.1728 - Swansea, Bristol, MA
Phebe A Twin b.1786 - Richmond, Cheshire, NH
Reuben b.1812 -
Richard b.60 - probably in New London, CT
Richard Garth
Richard L. b.1878 - East Providence, Providence, RI
Rollin
Rueben b.1774 - Richmond, Cheshire, NH
Rueben b.1753 - , Bristol, MA
Samuel b.1838 - , , MA
Sarah b.1789 - Richmond, Cheshire, NH
Scott Alan
Tatun Nicol
Thomas b.1743 - Swansea, Bristol, MA
Thomas b.1715 - , , MA
Thomas L. b.1850 - , Providence, RI
Todd Norman
Uriah b.1769 - , , MA
William b.1763 - , , MA
Zephaniah b.1776 - Richmond, Cheshire, NH

Bower

Cora Renee
Douglas Daniel
Edward F.
Margaret b.1846 - , , NY
Sarah Alice b.1871 -

Bowerman

[Unknown]
Alyssa Jannette
Lloyd Jerome b.1910 - Farmington, Ontario, NY

Bowers

Alpheus b.1761 - Dudley, Worcester, MA
Calvin b.1764 - Dudley, Worcester, MA
Daniel Minter b.1854 - , Roane, VA
Grace b.1869 - , , WI
Hannah b.1770 - Dudley, Worcester, MA
John b.1732 - Killingly, Windham, CT
John Jr. b.1757 - Dudley, Worcester, MA
Norwood b.1843 - , , PA
Norwood b.1832 - , , OH
Olive b.1759 - Dudley, Worcester, MA
Pauline Louise
Rebecca b.1766 - Dudley, Worcester, MA
Rebecca b.1768 - Dudley, Worcester, MA
Salley b.1773 - Dudley, Worcester, MA
Vern b.1895 -

Bowersock

Gail A.

Bowes

Samuel Joseph

Bowie

Stacy Leah

Bowing

David b.1803 -

Bowker

Abigail "Nabby" b.1782 - , , NH
Bartlett b.1784 -
Calvin b.1823 -
Charles A. b.1830 -
Davis C. b.1815 -
Edith b.1923 - , Cortland, NY
Fred P. b.1856 - Royalston, , MA
George b.1807 -
Hannah J. b.1826 -
Harriet F. b.1820 -
Lucy C. b.1817 -
Lydia b.1784 -
Meriam b.1810 -
Roxana A. b.1812 -
Sybel b.1822 -
William H. b.1852 -

Bowles

Jodi
Lillie b.1915 -
Mildred

Bowling

Jane b.1735 - , , NY
Kenneth
Rilee Renee
Tommy

Bowman

Charlene
Clarence Leon
Donald Clyde
G. B. b.1740 - , , MA
Gail
Gerry Leon
Jean Marie
John W. b.1869 -
Matthew Thomas
Melanie
Paul
Ruby
Ruby
Sharon Louise b.1954 - Terre Haute, Vigo, IN
Tracy Lynn

Bowyer

Andrew J. b.1849 - , , VA

Boyce

Catherine b.1826 -
Harold
William b.1872 -

Boyd

Aaron Vaughn
Alisha Jacqueline
Brandon Lewellyn Dyer
Christina
Christopher Alan (Carpenter)
Ella Bell b.1884 - , Fisher, TX
Frederick Wallace
Henry E. b.1849 - of, WIlmington, , VT
Jennifer Lynn
Mary
Michael
Norris
Norris Joel
Rebecca
Sarah May b.1873 - , , IA
Terry Alan
Viola Almede

Boyden

Charles Irving b.1875 -
Florence Louise b.1880 -
Frank Nelson b.1871 -
George Carpenter b.1868 -
Jennie May b.1866 -
Julia b.1803 -
Maria b.1801 -
Mehitabel b.1679 - Medfield, , MA
Nelson Luther b.1836 - Barnard, , VT
Roena Augusta b.1829 -

Boyer

Andrew
Andrew J. b.1845 - , Monroe, VA
Brent
Charles b.1915 -
Dale
Emma b.1895 - Renova, , PA
Kirk
Rocky

Boyers

Doris Marie b.1896 - Freedom, Owen, IN

Boyl

William b.1817 -

Boylan

Jack

Boyle

Alexander b.1775 - , , KY
Ann b.1765 -
Ann b.1781 - of, , KY
Ann b.1765 -
Mary Catherine b.1735 - Maidenhead, , NJ

Boynton

Addie Laura b.1875 - Jamacia, Windham, VT
Hattie Maud b.1864 - Brooklyn, Kings, New York City, NY

Boyum

Marvin

Brabrook

Eunice b.1763 -

Bracey

George b.1843 - , , VT

Bracket

Lurena b.1830 - Thompson, Windham, VT

Brackett

George L. b.1827 -
Hannah Elizabeth b.1755 - Boston, , MA
Harvey K. b.1822 -
Joel b.1799 -

Brackley

[Unknown]

Bradbeer

W. W. b.1855 -

Bradbury

Mary E. b.1832 - , , ME
Shirlee Alton

Braddock

Robert Paul
Ronald Elliott
Ronald Paul

Braden

Herbert
Nellie Marie

Bradfield

Ben
Bobbie b.1940 - Newman, Clark, IL
Carrie
Cleo Gordon b.1921 - Indianola, Vermilion, IL
Daniel Gordon
David James
Floy Lucille
Kevin
Richard
Richard
Theresa
Vida Floy

Bradford

Alicia
Eunice Aurelia b.1848 - Northfield, Washington, VT
Ezekiel b.1728 - Kingstown, Plymouth, MA
John b.1736 - Attleboro, Bristol, MA
Mark
P. D. Dr. b.1820 -
Persis Amelia b.1845 -
Robert Wason
Robert Wason Jr.
William b.1826 -

Bradley

[Unknown]
Abigail
Albert b.1859 - Grant, , WI
Almena b.1802 - , , CT
Asa Willard b.1867 - Bradville, , WI
Beatrice b.1897 -
Bethany
Carrie Estelle b.1854 - Grant, , WI
Celia b.1807 - , , Ireland
Charles Edgar b.1857 - Grant, , WI
David Lathrop b.1808 -
E. O. b.1815 - , , NY
Elaina
Eliza b.1806 - , , CT
Eliza b.1810 -
Joshua A. b.1831 - Russell, , OH
Lillian May b.1873 - Bradville, , WI
Lucy b.1796 -
Mary Viola b.1861 - Grant, , WI
Minnie Belle b.1865 - Grant, , WI
Philip B. b.1848 -
Philip Henry b.1876 -
Rachel
Robert
Robert Elsworth
Rochelle Renee
Rosina b.1799 - Tolland, Tolland, CT
Ruggles Carpenter b.1815 -
Samuel b.1773 -
Samuel William b.1798 - Tolland, Tolland, CT
Tim
Valentine Ruggles b.1821 -
Vivian
Willard O.

Bradly

Harriet b.1814 - , , NH

Bradner

Bonnie
Elizabeth
Frank Holland b.1840 - Huntington Twp., , OH
Frank W. Dr. b.1867 - Cleveland, , OH
Frank W. Jr.
Fredrick M.
Lee Strouse b.1904 -
Susanna Christina b.1713 - At Sea, Enroute to, America

Bradshaw

Benny b.1871 -
Emma b.1876 - , , , Canada
Grace
Martha Jane b.1845 - , Pulaski, VA
Merlin W.
Mildred Ellen
Walter R.
Willis A. b.1884 -

Bradt

Grace Anna b.1874 - Linesville, , PA

Brady

Erik
Harriet A. b.1826 - , Schenectady, NY
J. Eugene
Neil
Shell C. b.1941 - McDowell, , WV
Suzan Rose
William A. b.1819 - Amsterdam, , NY

Brahm

Irving b.1906 -

Brain

Terr-Elyn Noel
Thomas Raymond
Victor Alfred

Brainard

Earlene
Fanny M. b.1845 -
Gregory Fredrick
Helen Ruth
James b.1838 - of, COhocton, Steuben, NY
John Stephen
Nancy b.1792 - of, , , MA
Stephen Stanley

Braithwait

Arthur E. b.1905 - , , MO
Charles E.
David
John Alfred

Braley

Amity b.1777 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Betty Jane
Charles b.1868 -
Charlotte b.1793 -
Christine
Cynthia b.1784 -
Deborah b.1765 -
Experience b.1788 -
Judith b.1781 -
Lydia b.1767 -
Margaret b.1752 - Rochester, Plymouth, MA
Nancy b.1776 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Nathaniel b.1754 -
Nathaniel b.1796 - Savoy, Berkshire, MA
Norman b.1898 -
Polly b.1779 -
Roger b.1724 - Middleborough, Plymouth, MA
William

Braman

James b.1697 - South Kingstown, Washington, RI

Brambl

Amanda Leigh
Cassie Ellen
Dennis Lee

Bramble

[Unknown]
Craig Roland
Dale Eugene
David Wayne
Deacon Niel
Donald Ervin
Ida Mae
Janet Salayne
Mark Lewis b.1964 - Marshall, Calhoun, MI
Wayne Jr.
Wayne Lewis

Bramhall

Jeanette

Brammel

John b.1795 -

Branaman

Clarence b.1899 -
Dalton Leroy
James Earl b.1894 - Rushville, Buchanan, MO
James Hawthorne b.1850 - , , KY
John M. b.1824 - , , KY
Mary Elizabeth b.1852 - Trenton, Grundy, MO
Mary Eunice b.1897 - Rushville, Buchanan, MO
Rachel Ann b.1881 - Rushville, Buchanan, MO
Rauza Jane b.1888 - St. Joseph, Buchanan, MO
Robert b.1854 - Trenton, Grundy, MO
Samuel Hastings b.1856 - Trenton, Grundy, MO
Sarah Ann b.1858 - Trenton, Grundy, MO
Warren Hastings b.1884 - Rushville, Buchanan, MO
William Steward b.1849 - , , KY

Branca

Erin
John

Branch

Anne Bakewell b.1859 - St. Louis, , MO
Joseph b.1833 -
Melanie

Brandau

John b.1858 -

Brandenburgh

Brandi
Dienna
Emily Sue
Max
Michel
Randy
Richard b.1931 - , , NE
Richard
Rodney

Brandon

Francis Belle b.1922 - Omaha, Douglas, NE
John Cecil b.1891 - of, , IA
Martha Elizabeth
Ruth b.1900 - of Bristol, Ontario, NY

Brandt

[Unknown]
Amanda b.1860 -
Benjamin
Joshua
Roger

Brank

Charles
Clyde
Judy
Robin


Surname List