wc-584-desc - Name Index - Generated by Ancestral Quest

Descendants of William Carpenter of Rehoboth, Plymouth Colony, now part of Bristol County, MA

Name Index


Cory

Bessie A. b.1886 -
Caroline J. b.1827 - , , NY
Willard C. b.1862 -

Coryell

Jeanette b.1826 - , , NY

Cose

Charles Benedict b.1850 - , Chautauqua, NY
Jeremiah b.1843 - Marcellus, , NY
Jeremiah Carpenter b.1810 - Pompey, Onondaga, NY
Mary Ann b.1840 - Marcellus, , NY
Paudora Cass b.1838 - Marcellus, , NY
Paulon b.1795 - of, Pompey, Onondaga, NY
Sarah Jane b.1856 - , Chautauqua, NY

Coshaw

Sara b.1829 - , Scott, IA

Cosner

Richard

Coss

Barbara Ann b.1814 - Monoagalia, , VA
Martha Mathilda b.1842 - Coss Corners, Steuben, NY
Minor D. b.1813 - Starkey, Yates, NY
Sarah Jane b.1839 - of, Coss Corners, Steuben, NY

Cosuer

John b.1827 -

Cote

Deborah

Cothern

Dana Leigh

Cothrell

Mary b.1867 -

Cotter

John b.1854 - Clintondale, Ulster, NY

Cotterill

Betsey or Elizabeth b.1829 - Mt. Morris, Livingston, NY

Cottier

Jane b.1839 -

Cottingham

Leo

Cottle

Martha b.1876 -
Smith Davis b.1893 - of, , WV

Cotton

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Bradley Sean
Donald Bruce
Florence Mae b.1890 - Woodstock, Windsor, CT
Jennifer Lee
Ruth b.1900 -

Cottrell

[Unknown] b.1875 -
Albert James b.1868 - , , PA
Alice Josephine b.1850 -
Alta
Arnold Potter b.1846 -
Arthur Claude
Beatrice Mary Amanda A Twin b.1904 -
Bernice Martha Sophia A Twin
Beulah Oleta b.1905 -
Blanche b.1899 -
Boyd b.1900 -
Charles Clarence b.1871 - , , PA
Claude Leland b.1911 -
Dorothy Isabel b.1918 -
Earl Francis b.1912 -
Edith Elizabeth b.1880 - , , PA
Elwin Ernest
Ernest Durvis b.1876 - , , PA
Eva b.1903 -
Felva Elizabeth b.1912 -
Francis James b.1844 - , , RI
Fred Ezra
Glason Francis b.1908 -
Glenn Clarence b.1899 -
Hannah b.1788 - , , RI
Harold Milton b.1916 -
Ida Malinda b.1861 -
Jennie Bell b.1885 - Burnwood, , PA
John b.1790 - Westerly, , RI
John Jr. b.1815 -
Juresha b.1848 -
Kenneth
Leroy Clifford
Lila b.1900 -
Lillie May b.1858 -
Llewelyn b.1901 -
Luretta b.1853 -
Luther Elmer b.1873 - , , PA
Lynn Dumont b.1894 -
Marcia b.1812 - , , NY
Margaret b.1814 - , Braxton, VA
Mary Elizabeth b.1859 - , , VA
Mary Sophia b.1843 -
Mattie b.1814 - , , NY
Merton Dean b.1896 -
Nathaniel b.1827 - , Rennselaer, NY
Pearl b.1906 -
Ray Eber
Russell Clair b.1901 -
Smith W. b.1835 - , , VA
Susan b.1816 -
Thankful b.1821 -
Willard A Twin
Willis A Twin b.1913 -

Couch

Catherine Edwina

Coughlin

Harry G. b.1855 -
William Charles b.1864 - Holliston, , MA

Coulsin

Alma Ruth

Coulson

[Unknown]
Barbara Diane
Denise Rhoda
Mary Frances
Ralph Howard
Walter Hampton b.1916 - Hillsville, , VA

Counce

Clara Cora b.1879 - , Camp, TX

Counterman

Margret b.1897 - , , OH

Countryman

Isabel

Counts

George Bethel b.1855 - , , TX
Laura

Coursen

William Willis b.1893 -

Courson

Sophia Juliette b.1845 - , , PA

Court

Pierre de-Villa
Sebasian Phillipe de Villa

Courtney

Avis Iona
Nellie Agusta b.1892 - Lapeer, Cortland, NY

Covel

Thomas B. b.1847 - of, Elmira, Chemung, NY

Covely

Andrew

Covender

Kristian

Cover

Violet b.1900 - Sod House, , NE

Covert

1
2
Anthony b.1896 -
Joel Anthony b.1874 -

Covey

Alice Eliza b.1859 - of Sturbridge, , MA
Charles Lymond b.1883 - Van Horne, Benton, IA
Charles Lymond b.1902 - Grand Junction, Mesa, CO
Charles Noble b.1922 - Santa Cruz, Santa Cruz, CA
Curtis Charles
Cynthia Louisa b.1856 - of Sturbridge, , MA
Dane
George C. b.1838 - of, Sturbridge, , MA
Lauren Hunter
Mae Annabelle b.1908 - Grand Junction, Mesa, CO
Mary Elizabeth b.1846 - North Brookfield, Madison, NY
Megan Rose
Randall Reed
Sandra Lynn

Cowan

Ethyl May b.1889 - Boulder, Jefferson, MT
George Franklin b.1842 - Columbus, Franklin, OH
John G. b.1837 - of Grattan Twp., Kent, MI
Juanita June b.1933 -
Patricia Elizabeth

Coward

Joe
John
John b.1947 -
Laurie
Mary Gayle
Tom

Cowee

Ferdinand P. b.1837 -

Cowell

John b.1812 -
Jonathan b.1852 -

Cowen

Luretta Lillian b.1900 - Freeport, Banner, NE
Vera Oleta b.1902 - Estherville, , IA

Cowin

Bert Clarence b.1894 - Artesian, , SD
Bert N. b.1867 -

Cowles

Edward D. b.1859 - of, Vermillion Twp., Clay, SD
George A. b.1880 - Vermillion Twp., Clay, SD
Mary Ann b.1810 - Durham, Greene, NY
Tizra b.1787 -

Cox

Anna b.1745 - , , MA
Anna (R) b.1745 - , , MA
Beannwica\dean Maurice
Blanche b.1895 - of Willow Hill, Jasper, IL
Chelsea Corrine
Darleta Anna
David Dean
Deanna
Edith b.1905 -
Elwin G. b.1857 - of, Woodstock, Windsor, VT
Ezra b.1868 - of Willow Hill, Jasper, IL
Faye b.1897 -
Fred b.1853 - of, Carver, Plymouth, MA
Gincy b.1823 -
Howard Nash\max
Ira b.1893 - of Willow Hill, Jasper, IL
James
James
James
Julia Elizabeth b.1865 -
Kathleen
Kimberly Ann
Leo b.1879 - of, , Windsor, VT
Leonard b.1913 - Ofjasper County, IL
Lloyd
Michael Jean
Patrica Ellen
Philip Ben
Rama or Ramo b.1898 - of Willow Hill, Jasper, IL
Sarah b.1748 - Hardwick, Worcester, MA
Sarah b.1808 -
Susan Elizabeth
Tresa Lynn
Una
Vera or Verna b.1900 - of Willow Hill, Jasper, IL
Virginia
Wayne Edward b.1933 -

Coykendall

Minna b.1822 -
Nelson H. b.1887 - , , NJ

Cozart

Wesley b.1846 -

Crabtree

[Unknown] b.1755 -
Christopher
Donald

Craft

Angela Kayle
Gerald Lee b.1938 - , Dallas, TX
John Randall
Patricia Annette
Ricky Alan b.1961 - , Dallas, TX
Sandra Lee

Crafts

John M. b.1847 - Whately, , MA

Cragg

Frances b.1822 - , , KY

Craig

Adam Zachery
Adelia b.1844 - , , VT
Alma Lois b.1895 - Council Groove, Morris, KS
Clyde Ivan b.1913 -
Eldon
Elizabeth Annette b.1852 - Westmoreland, , NH
Joel Andrew
Leon
Lloyd b.1892 -
Opal Fern
Patrick Michael
Rodney
Sarah b.1832 - , , OH
Shirley Marie b.1914 - , , MO
Stephen b.1819 - , , NY
Sylvester b.1844 - , , VT

Crain

[Unknown] b.1818 -
Grace M. b.1895 -
Herbert Roberto b.1868 - Walpole, Cheshire, NH
Maud C. b.1891 -
Robert M. b.1893 -

Crall

[Unknown]
Vesta E. b.1880 - Findlay, Hancock, OH

Cramblett

Ida A. Parmly b.1858 - , , OH

Cramer

Eliza b.1804 - , , NY
James D. b.1829 - of, , Warren, IA

Crampton

Kenneth Lee
Nellie J. b.1872 -

Crandall

[Unknown] b.1770 - , , NY
Alice M. b.1864 - , New London, CT
Benjamin H. b.1823 - Blue Battle, Creek, , MI
Calvin b.1838 -
Dora E.
Doris
Eliza b.1792 - , , MA
Esther b.1781 - of, , Washington, RI
George F. A Twin b.1871 - Lebanon, New London, CT
Hannah Almia b.1813 - Canterbury, Windham, CT
Hezekiah b.1800 - Hopkinton, Washington, RI
James
Jasper b.1758 - of, Washington, RI
Joseph Clark b.1832 - of, Westerly, Washington, RI
Joseph L. b.1866 - , New London, CT
Mary L. A Twin b.1871 - Lebanon, New London, CT
Pardon b.1778 - Westerly, Washington, RI
Phebe b.1803 -
Prudence b.1803 - Hopkinton, Washington, RI
Reuben b.1806 - Hopkinton, Washington, RI
Sarah E. b.1859 - , Washington, RI
Tami

Crandle

Fannie b.1777 -
Harriet b.1789 - , , NY

Crane

[Unknown] b.1865 - Bloomfield, Greene, IN
[Unknown] b.1784 -
[Unknown] b.1770 -
Alice A. b.1871 -
George W. b.1874 -
James D. b.1840 - Bloomfield, Greene, IN
John b.1720 - , Westchester, NY
John b.1863 - Bloomfield, Greene, IN
John
Joseph b.1746 - , , NY
Julia b.1805 - , , NY
Nellie Agnes b.1866 - of, Boston, Suffolk, MA
Obadiah b.1809 -
Sarah b.1835 - East Cambridge, Middlesex, MA

Crangle

James b.1835 -

Crapps

[Unknown]
1
2
3

Crary

Julia b.1782 - of, , OH

Cravath

Murtillus b.1815 -

Craven

Helen A
Thomas b.1758 - of, , Hunterdon, NJ

Craver

Annette Lynn

Crawford

[Unknown] b.1756 - , , NY
Aline b.1895 -
Anne b.1762 - Union, , CT
Barbara E. b.1844 -
Bessie b.1882 -
Chester b.1759 - Union, , CT
David b.1786 -
Dorthy Stueben
Edgar Allen b.1881 - , of, Alleghany, VA
Elizabeth b.1755 - Union, , CT
Frances b.1760 - Union, , CT
George b.1855 -
George A. J. b.1867 - , New Brunswick, Canada
Gertrude
James b.1733 - of, , CT
Jane Marie
Lola Evalyn
Lydia b.1757 - Willimantic, , CT
Lydia A. b.1855 - , , PA
Mary Grigsby
Nadine
Priscilla b.1822 - , , SC
Roxanna b.1782 -
Sarah b.1768 - Union, Westchester, CT
Sarah b.1770 - of, , VT
Sarah b.1768 - Union, Westchester, CT
Tabitha b.1823 - , , SC
Teresa
Theophilus b.1764 - Union, , CT

Crawl

Charles b.1872 - Wright Township, Greene, IN
Elpha Ann b.1899 - Jasonville, Greene, IN
Lester Paul b.1904 - Bloomfield, Greene, IN
Otto b.1900 - , Greene, IN
Ray b.1903 - , Greene, IN
William Everett b.1913 - Worthington, Greene, IN

Creamer

Virginia b.1938 -

Creech

Janet

Creesy

Charlotte b.1830 - Andover, Ashtabula, OH

Crego

Adaline b.1819 - Chatham, Columbia, NY

Crehoe

Mary b.1792 - Ashburham, , MA

Creller

Mossie Fay

Crenshaw

Amelia R. b.1827 -
Amelia Rosalie b.1823 - , , AL
Richard

Creore

Alvin b.1888 - , , MN
Emerson
Phyllis

Cressey

Ann M. b.1834 -
Ellen b.1823 -

Crews

Margaret Leslie

Crick

Levi b.1866 - Ellicott, Chautauqua, NY
Lucinda b.1861 - Ellicott, Chautauqua, NY
Margaret b.1865 - Ellicott, Chautauqua, NY
Phoebe b.1862 - Ellicott, Chautauqua, NY
William b.1825 - Ellicott, Chautauqua, NY

Crippen

Dorothy

Crisp

Lillian Earline b.1924 -

Crittendon

Grace A. b.1852 -

Crittenton

Emmett b.1893 -
George b.1856 -
Irma b.1900 -

Critz

Larry J

Crocker

Thomas Samuel

Crockett

Alexander b.1849 - of, , MS

Croghan

Betty Jo

Cromer

Alice I. b.1880 - of, , MA
David F. b.1859 - of, , MA
Joseph P. b.1883 - of, , MA

Cromwell

Benjamin b.1700 -

Cromwell

Jane b.1812 - , Westchester, NY
Laura b.1862 - , , TN
Phebe J. b.1793 - Harrisons, Westchester, NY
William b.1778 - , , NY

Cronch or Crouse

Mary E. b.1841 - South Bristol, Ontario, NY

Cronk

Alfred b.1817 - , , NY
Hattie b.1860 - Ellisburg, Jefferson, NY
Susan B. b.1873 - Grove, Allegany, NY

Cronkhite

Pauline "Polly" b.1835 - , , NY

Cronwell

Nancy "Nannie" b.1872 -

Crook

Ila Veronica

Crooker

Carrie b.1873 - Port Washington, , NY
Velma

Croop

Carolyn
George E.
James
Sheryl
Steven

Crosby

[Unknown]
Donald Frank
Elizabeth Lee

Crosen

Nina b.1860 -

Croseth

Madeline

Crosier

Amy b.1807 -

Cross

Alice b.1900 - Gilsum, , NH
David b.1848 -
Frank b.1852 - , , NY
Gertrud
Luther b.1823 -
Wayne Jay

Crossman

Abby C. b.1811 - of Taunton, Bristol, MA
Ann Frances b.1825 - Taunton, Bristol, MA
Hattie Holmes b.1859 -
Prudence b.1731 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA

Crothers

Cordia b.1906 - , , IL

Crouch

Carol
Dewayne Lowell b.1935 - Plainview, Hale, TX
Jacob b.1785 - , , VT
Judy Margaret
Phineas b.1735 - Charlestown, , MA
Russell Vivian b.1906 - Belvidere, Boone, IL

Croucher

May Moore b.1877 - of, , Ontario, NY

Crouse

Arthur
John
Linda
Linda Ann
Richard
William b.1903 -

Crouthamel

Elsie b.1885 -

Crow

Jacob Dale
Randi Evelyn
Steven Todd

Crowder

Beulah
Beulah
Elsie
Goldie Marie b.1923 - Lowell, , IN
Joy
Rebecca A. "Betty" b.1950 -

Crowe

Ava b.1937 -
Dean b.1883 -
Dorothy Pearl b.1928 -
John D. b.1925 -
Peggy Irene b.1936 -

Crowell

Amelia b.1886 - Kingstown, , MA
Anna Grace
Connie Sue
David Michael
Dawn b.1920 -
Dawn Marie
Deborah
Elizabeth
Faith b.1885 - Kingstown, , MA
Gabriel Thomas
Henry b.1844 - , , RI
Ida b.1860 -
James Hugh
James Matthew
Jessica Rose
MacKenzie Valentina
Nathan Samuel
Olivia LianRong
Peter Christopher
Peter Wentworth
Rachael Jane
Robert Francis
Rodney James
Thankful E. b.1813 - , , MA
Truman MacKenzie Jr.
Zenas b.1858 - of Kingstown, , MA

Crowley

Elizabeth Grace
Kevin Michael
Laura b.1816 -
Timothy Jay

Crownenshield

Eugene b.1840 -
Eugene b.1840 -

Crowningshield

James b.1734 - of, , MA

Crowrath

Charles b.1833 -

Croy

[Unknown]
Alfred
Barbara
Faye

Cruickshank

Mable b.1890 -

Crum

Alan b.1907 - of Altoona, , PA

Crumb

Mary E. (J.) b.1860 - , , RI

Crummel

Brenda

Crump

William Branch b.1903 -

Crumrin

Amy Lou
Angie Sue b.1959 - Paris, Edgar, IL
Cheryl Ann
Dale
Daryn Eugene
Eugene Ray
Jack Eugene
Karyn Lea
Lacy Ann
Linda Kaye
Lyman Fred
Lynna Rae

Crysler

Estella L. b.1880 -
Ida E. b.1870 -
Irving N. b.1873 -
Nattie J. b.1874 -
Noah B. b.1843 - Syracuse, , NY

Csihas

Tammy

Cuddeback

Esther b.1858 -
George b.1815 -
George b.1868 -
Henry Gumaer b.1849 -
John D. b.1851 -
Margaret Alice b.1860 -
Martha Elizabeth b.1864 -
Mary Ellen b.1856 -

Cueras

Carly Lynn
Ezra
Jesse A.
Jessica
Kasey

Culbertson

Delores
Jane Ann

Culler

Lisa

Culley

Julia E. b.1843 - of, Lexington, , OH

Culliford

Elenor
Roger
Sydney b.1896 - , , MA
Sydney

Culver

Arthur b.1883 -
Augustus b.1817 - Lincoln, Ontario, Canada
Beatrice b.1902 -
Caroline b.1812 - Lincoln, Ontario, Canada
Ebenezer b.1776 - of, Ontario, Canada
Elizabeth or Eliza b.1814 - Lincoln, Ontario, Canada
Jemima b.1764 - of, Guilford, Windham, VT
Maurice b.1885 -
Morgan Carpenter Sr.
Morgan Carpenter Jr.
Nancy
Star

Cumberledge

Virginia

Cumming

Barbara
Brian
Candace
Carol
Carolyn
Charity
Cindy
Daniel
Gregory
Lisa
Morrison
Naomi
Patricia

Cummings

Abel b.1762 - Douglas, Worcester, MA
Adeline Lenore b.1877 - , Windham, VT
Alzada Ellen b.1837 - Uxbridge, , MA
Asahel Ferdinand b.1832 - Uxbridge, , MA
Burleigh Ned b.1890 - St. Johnsbury, Caledonia, VT
Carlie May b.1883 - St. Johnsbury, Caledonia, VT
Caroline
Connie
Cosbi Parker b.1875 - Waterford, Caledonia, VT
Edmund Horace b.1840 - Uxbridge, , MA
Hildah b.1785 - Douglas, Worcester, MA
Ithiel or Thiel b.1788 - Douglas, Worcester, MA
John W. b.1838 - Uxbridge, , MA
Joseph Newell b.1794 - Douglas, Worcester, MA
Langdon Joseph b.1845 - , , VT
Langdon Joseph (R) b.1845 - , , VT
Lillian Sandus b.1869 - Cambridge, , MA
Louise
Lydia S. b.1820 -
Merrill b.1836 - Uxbridge, , MA
Phillip Otto b.1893 - St. Johnsbury, Caledonia, VT
Prudence b.1806 - of Tully, , NY
Royal b.1806 - Douglas, Worcester, MA
Samuel J. b.1838 - Uxbridge, , MA
Scheherazade b.1798 - Douglas, Worcester, MA
Sue
Susan A. b.1833 - Uxbridge, , MA
Ucal b.1791 - Douglas, Worcester, MA
William Langdon b.1886 - St. Johnsbury, Caledonia, VT

Cummins

George Harold "Jack" b.1909 - Rose Hill, Jasper, IL
Jennie A. b.1879 - Preachersville, Lincoln, KY
Leona b.1886 -
Mary J. b.1857 -
Rebecca Beryl
Sally Jo
Samuel H. b.1880 - Preachersville, Lincoln, KY
William Carpenter b.1877 - Preachersville, Lincoln, KY
William Harrison b.1850 - , Lincoln, KY

Cunic

Anna M.

Cunningham

Danny Thomas
Debra Kay
Kimberly Jean
Lee Irvin
Royal b.1827 -
William Lewis

Cupp

Narue Rose

Curfman

George III
George Merle
Samuel

Curl

Florence S. b.1900 - , Marion, OH
Frederick Edgar b.1897 - , Jackson, OH
Herbert b.1904 - , Marion, OH
William Henry b.1868 - , Morrow, OH

Curlile

Cynthia Jolene
Wayne E

Curren

Richard Lawrence
Shawna Jean

Currier

Hannah b.1729 - of, Colchester, , CT
Joshua Rev. b.1812 - of, Greensboro, Decatur, IA
William b.1864 -
William Monroe b.1860 - Amesbury, , MA

Curry

Frances E. b.1859 -
Henry b.1824 - , , NY
M. J. b.1871 - , , TX
Margaret b.1887 - Wayland, Steuben, NY
Marion b.1846 - of, , MS
Nannie J. b.1874 - , , TX

Curtin

Barbara

Curtis

[Unknown] b.1839 - , , OH
Agnes Mae b.1936 - Butterfield Twp, Missaukee, MI
Amelia b.1845 - , , England
Angelet b.1813 - , , NH
Arthur
Bob b.1886 -
Bryan S.
Carolyn Bowne
Cinda Sue b.1953 -
Clara L. b.1863 -
Cynthia Louise
Daniel b.1775 - , , MA
Daniel Wilbur b.1897 -
Elizabeth b.1715 -
Elliott Douglas b.1881 - , , NY
Eloise
Ethel Bell
Floyd Roy (Chub)
Frances Ann b.1842 -
Frances Catherine b.1832 - Madison, , WI
Gary Lee
Glendon Oral
Homer Morris b.1941 -
Iram b.1775 - , , MA
Isabel Douglas
Jeremiah b.1741 - of Goshen, Orange, NY
Jeuneata b.1868 - , , Canada
John Jr. b.1866 - of Cheshire, CAnandaigua, Ont, NY
Kenneth Carpenter
Lillian
Linda Lou
Lucinda b.1811 - of, New London, CT
Lucretia Maria b.1840 - , , CA
Mary b.1893 - Cheshire, CAnandaigua, Ont, NY
Michael Floyd Jr.
Michael Floyd
Micheal Joseph
Nellie b.1870 -
Opal Eileen
Pamelia b.1804 - of, Orange, NY
Rodney Roy
Sally b.1776 - , , NY
Stanley Grover
Terry L.
Thomas E.
Tony James
Woodrow

Curtiss

Elizabeth b.1845 - of, , , MI
Margaret Elizabeth

Cushing

Ada b.1862 - Jersy City, , NJ
Anne b.1890 -
Charles b.1760 - , , MA
Edward Fuller b.1859 - Genesseo, , NY
Edward Fuller b.1896 -
Ethel Clark b.1889 -
Fanny Bakewell b.1892 -
Fred H. b.1848 - of, , MA
Georgianna L. b.1831 -
Henry b.1804 -
Henry R. b.1830 -
John Branch b.1894 -
Joseph William b.1903 - Webster Groves, , MO
Katherine Lucille b.1899 -
Lucy b.1760 - of, Scituate, , MA
Lucy Maria b.1835 - Leroy, , NY
Mary b.1870 - of, , MA
Sarah Jane b.1834 - Walpole, , NH
Susan Almira b.1841 - Walpole, , NH

Cushman

Frances b.1828 -
Kate b.1857 - , , , IN
Lovinia b.1778 - of, , VT
Thomas b.1637 - Plymouth, Plymouth Colony

Cusson

Jessica Marie
Oliver John
Zackery John

Custer

Carol
Christopher

Cusworth

Virginia

Cuthbert

[Unknown] b.1850 -
Verna

Cuthbertson

Alicia Ann
Gary Alan
Maurice Clayton Jr.
Richard "Dick"

Cuthertson

Henry Arthur

Cutler

A. H. b.1840 -
Charles b.1821 - , Bristol, MA
Charles Reed b.1869 - Near, Guys Mills, Crawford, PA
Charles W. b.1841 - of, Guys Mills, Crawford, PA
Charles Wilson
David Gary
Estelle Grace b.1869 - Near, Guys Mills, Crawford, PA
Fanny Lucinda b.1867 - Near, Guys Mills, Crawford, PA
Gary Lou b.1932 -
Gregory Gary
Jeffery Gary
Lottie Vildena b.1891 -
Mary b.1785 -
Sharon Ann

Cutright

Columbus b.1856 - , Upshur, VA

Cutter

Anne b.1760 - of, , MA
Ellen Jane
Florence P. b.1848 - of, East Jaffrey, NH
Nancy b.1797 -

Cutting

Bernice
Cosbi
Ellen Martha b.1884 -
Frank Ames b.1873 -
Herbert Stillman b.1876 - Waterford, Caledonia, VT
Hiram b.1806 -
John b.1800 -
Mary b.1837 - , Providence, RI
Nina b.1879 - West dover, Windham, VT
Prudence Cosbi b.1872 -
Rupert Burleigh b.1882 - Concord, Essex, VT
Stillman Franklin b.1871 -

Cutts

Herbert b.1887 - of, , NH

Cutwright

Columbus b.1859 - of, , VA

Cuyler

Annie b.1863 - of, , IN
Curtis William
Daniel Lee
Kenneth Allen
Ray W.
Stephen Thomas

Cyr

Margaret

Czewski

Ashley Nicole
Randy Steven
Shawn Michael

d'Alessio

Donna Marie

D'Errico

Rita

Daffron

Ann E. b.1914 -
Walter L. b.1912 -
Walter Leo b.1888 - , Dekalb, MO

Daggett

Edwin R. b.1861 - Ovid, Clinton, MI
Juno (Julia) Olive b.1855 - Racine, Racine, WI
Marcus L. b.1820 -
Martha b.1763 - , , MA
Olive b.1831 - Seekonk, Bristol, MA
Samuel b.1780 -
Searl or Benjamin b.1733 - , Worcester, MA
Simeon b.1787 - , , MA

Dahlen

Ruth Irene b.1918 - Crookston, Polk, MN

Dahms

Barbara

Dailey Wright

Elizabeth

Dailey

Alma b.1862 - , , OH
Charles D. b.1859 - , , OH
Craig Jeffrey
Craig Jeffrey
Dan b.1890 -
Daniel Howard b.1951 -
David Hal b.1955 -
Debra Helen
Edwin Ladd
Emma Isabel
Rebecca b.1839 - , , OH
Thomas b.1832 - , , VA
William Elza b.1867 - , , OH

Daily

Lillian b.1843 -

Dake

Charles Glenn
Charlie Wilse b.1892 -
Darwin
David Allen
Frances Oma
Gerald Lee
Gerald Lee Jr.
Lisa Kay
Martha Ann
Mary Ruth
Vicky Lynn
Virginia Lee
Wilse Gilbert (W.G.) b.1927 -

Dalby

Ellen Louise b.1851 - Hamburgh, , NJ

Dale

Alsie b.1796 -
Barbara Joyce
Douglas Allen b.1950 - Port Townsend, Jefferson, WA
John Edward

Daley

[Unknown]
Betty
Caroline b.1802 -

Dallas

Alvin H. b.1892 -
Alvin Hall b.1920 -
Alvin T. "Buddy"
David Franklin Jr.
David Franklin
Deborah
James Sherrill b.1925 -
James Walter
Meridith L.
Miles Bradley
Patricia
Robert H.
Ruth
Sarah Catherine
Sheri L
Susan Dale
Thomas Blakley
William Thomas b.1913 -

Dalmata

Karol or Gogi b.1898 -

Dalton

Christopher
Steve
Teressa Lynn b.1950 -

Dame

Mary Lyon b.1848 - Falmouth, Cumberland, ME

Dames

Frances Elizabeth b.1695 - , , NY

Damon

[Unknown] b.1884 - Prairieville, Barry, MI
Bion b.1861 - of Prairieville, Barry, MI

Dams

Edward J.

Dana

Andrew Merrill
Charles Giffin b.1890 - Westmoreland, , NH
David Mark b.1963 - Worcester, , MA
James
Joann Elizabeth
Joseph Michael
Kelsey Claire
Lois Adell b.1914 - Keene, , NH
Mark Wayne
Marshall Jean
Maxwell Andrew
Meredith Proal b.1946 - Worcester, , MA
Merrill Andrew
Michael
Morris Jean b.1910 - Keene, , NH
Nicole Lisa
Richard b.1926 - , Queens, NY
Ruth Evelyn
Samuel Maurice
Todd

Dane

Josephine R. b.1849 - Rome, Lenawee, MI

Danford

Joshua Michael
Mike

Danforth

Angeline M. b.1849 -
George H. b.1858 - , , MA
Hannah b.1800 -
Rosetta b.1826 -

Daniel

Maude Marie

Daniels or Chase

Mary or Maria b.1838 -

Daniels

Albert Chester b.1846 - Plainfield, , MA
Allie M. b.1875 - , , OH
Anne b.1760 - of, Bristol, MA
Cathy
Dana Glen
Edwin b.1829 -
Emma b.1848 -
Ernest G.
Henry b.1840 -
Homer Carlton b.1873 - Green Creek Twp., Sanduski, OH
James b.1834 - Johnsville, , NY
James P. b.1837 -
Jane b.1843 -
Janie
John Charles
John H.
Jonathon Austin
Leonardo b.1834 -
Margaret b.1758 - , , MA
Mary Arvillah b.1897 - Kalamazoo, Kalamazoo, MI
Michael b.1790 - , St. Lawrence, NY
Polly or Mary b.1760 - , , MA
Porter b.1808 - East Windsor, Hartford, CT
Susanna b.1772 - of, , MA
Tina Marie
Tyler Christian
Unity b.1772 - of, , MA
Warren b.1808 -
Warren b.1836 - Keene, , NH
Watson b.1831 -

Daniels-O'Connor

Danene Marie
Darlyn Debra

Danilowicz

Alexander Donald
Edward Joseph
Peter Francis
Stanley Joseph b.1918 - Battle Creek, Calhoun, MI

Dann

Alice Delphine
Claude Martin
Clayton b.1884 - , , NY
Irene Jane
Mark Warren
Nancy
Ruth Louise

Danna

Eugenia E. b.1840 - , , RI

Danner

Brett Joseph
Jenna Suzanne
Joseph Lee

Dantzler

Paul

Darall

Frank b.1836 - of, , PA

Darby

E. C. b.1844 -
Frances b.1805 -
Jay b.1870 -
William b.1759 -

Dareaw

Arthur b.1878 - Corning, Adams, IA
Fannie C. b.1869 - , , NY
Frank F. b.1876 - of, Corning, Adams, IA
Grace b.1872 - of, Corning, Adams, IA
Lew E. b.1844 - , , NY

Darling Jr.

Lloyd Eugene

Darling

[Unknown] b.1826 - of, , WI
Aaron b.1822 -
Ann M. b.1822 - Oreville, OR Orwell, Bradford, PA
Benjamin b.1828 - of, Providence, RI
Charles b.1859 - , , ME
Edwin b.1851 -
Fidelia b.1826 -
George Austin b.1854 -
Henry b.1843 -
Ira b.1811 - of, Millbury, , MA
James b.1786 -
Julia b.1858 -
Lloyd Eugene
Lucy b.1773 - , , MA
Sanford Harold
Sharon Lynn
William Henry b.1845 - Norwich, Windsor, VT

Darr

John Pery b.1890 -

Darrah

Martha b.1837 - , Kings, New Brunswick, Canada

Darron

Susan Fielder
Ward Kenneth Jr.
William Jay

Darrow

Amelia b.1803 - , Westchester, NY
Carolyn
Cyril Sumner b.1894 - Columbus, Junction, , IA
Florence
Franklin Gaylord b.1896 - Columbus, Junction, , IA
Franklin Louis Dr. b.1855 - Columbus City, , IA
Gaylord F.
Jane A Twin
Julia b.1901 - Columbus, Junction, , IA
Kenneth
Mable A. b.1915 - , , PA
Marjorie
Mary A Twin
Mary b.1922 - Columbus, Junction, , IA
Ralph C.
William K.

Dart

Miriam b.1769 - of, , CT

Dary

Lewis b.1787 - of, , MA

Dasler

Frederick A. b.1896 - of, , NY

Dass

Mabel b.1869 - , , Canada

Dastrup

Connie

Daugherty

[Unknown] b.1887 -
Daniel Lee
Donald D.
Donald L. b.1936 - Old York, , IL
Jennifer Marie
Linda K.
Margaret J.
Megan Michelle
Melissa D.
Patricia Ann
Randell S.
Randy Nicole
Richard L.
Steven Dale

Daugherty-Jr.

Donald D.

Daughtery

Cherrie

Dauzat

George

Davarn

Kathryn Anne

Davenport

Don
Elizabeth b.1780 -
Ira b.1819 - , , NY
Jack
Mary b.1756 - , , NY
Mary b.1827 - , , NY
Phyllis
Ron

Davey

1
2
Thomas Andrew

David

Eddie

Davidson

[Unknown]
Audry
Carol
Huldah Hudson b.1774 - Brooklyn, , CT
Jewel b.1892 -
Marjorie Louisa b.1914 - , , MI
Oliver b.1748 -
Patricia Lynn
Tanice (Tammi)
Virginia b.1888 -
William b.1900 -

Davies

Charles Jr.
Charles Weymouth b.1881 -
Dawn Kathleen
Howard
Marion Willard
Meridith

Davinson

[Unknown] b.1829 -

Davis

[Unknown] b.1845 -
[Unknown] b.1756 - of, Herkimer, NY
1
2
3
Aiden
Alice b.1844 -
Alma N. b.1899 - of Canandaigua, Ontario, NY
Amy
Ann b.1860 -
Arabella b.1812 - , , VA
Ashley Rochelle
Barbara Ellen
Barbara Jean
Belinda Jo
Billy Deward b.1928 - Pittsburg, Camp, TX
Carl Elayer b.1937 - Silver City, , NM
Carlton b.1858 - Canandaigua, Ontario, NY
Carrie b.1856 - Canandaigua, Ontario, NY
Charles b.1818 - Lisbon, Lincoln, Androscoggin, ME
Chloe Rae
Christine b.1939 - Santa Rita, , NM
Clestina Rosetta b.1834 -
Cody John
Cody Lee
Coral
Danny Joe b.1935 - Pittsburg, Camp, TX
David b.1838 -
David b.1816 -
David b.1766 - , Washington, RI
David James
Dennison b.1832 - Canandaigua, Ontario, NY
Diana
Diane
Donald b.1908 -
Dorcas P. b.1814 - Portland, Cumberland, ME
Douglas William
Dustin John
Earl J.
Edward P. b.1815 - Portland, Cumberland, ME
Eli H. b.1834 - , , NY
Eliza b.1813 - , Washington, RI
Elizabeth b.1739 - Mansfield, Tolland, CT
Elizabeth Frankie
Elvie b.1892 - , Camp, TX
Elvira S. b.1804 - Cheshire, Berkshire, MA
Emma b.1866 - Canandaigua, Ontario, NY
Ezra William b.1842 - PerrysburgSaratoga, Monroe, NY
Fannie b.1859 - Canandaigua, Ontario, NY
Florence Eleanor b.1901 -
Frances Marian
Frances May b.1925 - , Hill, TX
Frank b.1898 - , , TX
Fred b.1863 - Canandaigua, Ontario, NY
Fred b.1867 -
Fred b.1863 - Canandaigua, Ontario, NY
George
Gerald Lee
Glen
Harold Duane
Henry b.1898 -
James Monroe b.1890 - , Camp, TX
Janet Jeanne
January
Jeffery Todd Jr.
Jeffery Todd Sr.
Jesse Franklin b.1891 - , Etowah, AL
Joanna b.1716 -
John b.1754 - Kingstown, Plymouth, MA
John C. b.1827 - , , NY
John Cooper b.1916 -
John Leonard b.1867 - Franklin Twp., Erie, PA
John Paine b.1806 - Portland, Cumberland, ME
John Robert
John Robert
Jonathon Richard
Joseph Eddie b.1886 - Pittsburg, Camp, TX
Joseph Fulton b.1918 - Pittsburg, Camp, TX
Joseph Witt
Joshua b.1746 - , , RI
Joshua Andrew
Julia b.1869 - Oyster Bay, Queens, New York City, NY
Julia Elizabeth b.1904 - Franklin Twp., Erie, PA
Karen Beth
Kellen
Kelly
Kennith W. b.1908 - Buckley, , MI
Leonard b.1871 - Oyster Bay, Queens, New York City, NY
Linda
Lisa Marie
Lottie b.1862 - Canandaigua, Ontario, NY
Lula M. b.1905 - of, Pittsburg, Camp, TX
Lydia b.1770 - of, , ME
Lydia b.1833 - , Ontario
Lydia Ann b.1811 - , , VT
Margaret Louise b.1931 - Pittsburg, Camp, TX
Marinda b.1826 -
Mark
Mark Scott Jr.
Mark Scott Sr.
Martha
Mary b.1831 -
Mary b.1675 -
Mary A. b.1830 -
Mary A. b.1851 - Youngville, , PA
Mary Cole b.1735 - , , KY
Mary Drew
Mary Edith b.1895 - , , Canada
Mary L. b.1873 -
Mary Lenora b.1921 - Pittsburg, Camp, TX
Maud b.1893 -
Miriam b.1740 - , , NH
Nathan
Nellie b.1857 - Canandaigua, Ontario, NY
Nettie Alasta b.1882 -
Nicholas Livingston
Nick
Oliver
Pamelia b.1800 -
Paul W.
Pearl b.1901 - Pittsburg, Camp, TX
Phyllis Jean
Priscilla Jean
Randy Sue
Richard Eugene
Robert
Robert
Robert Earl b.1858 -
Roger Williard
Sallie b.1777 - , , NY
Sally b.1808 - , , NY
Samuel Alexander b.1809 - Portland, Cumberland, ME
Sarah b.1772 - , Westchester, NY
Sarah b.1818 - Somerset, , MA
Sarah b.1802 - , , NY
Sarah Ann b.1814 -
Sarah Elizabeth
Sarah L. b.1843 -
Shirley
Shorey b.1757 - , Washington, RI
Stephen b.1857 - , Queens, New York City, NY
Sue Ellen
Suzanne b.1932 - Boston, Suffolk, MA
Terry
Thomas b.1816 -
Thomas Duane
Thornton
Timothy b.1838 - , , NY
Viene' b.1880 - , , TN
Walter b.1874 - Oyster Bay, Queens, New York City, NY
Walter Lee b.1884 - Pittsburg, Camp, TX
Wanda June b.1933 - Pittsburg, Camp, TX
Warren Sampson
William b.1848 - of, , CA
William b.1896 - of Geneva, Ontario, NY
William b.1829 -
William Earnest b.1888 - Pittsburg, Camp, TX
William Perry Major b.1782 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
William R.
Winifred Felicia
Zachary James


Surname List