Gabriel Dantzler b.1854 - , Perry, MS
Percy b.1900 -
Abel b.1775 - Pomfret, Windham, CT
Alfreda b.1759 - Pomfert, Windham, CT
Alfreda (R) b.1759 - Pomfert, Windham, CT
Charles P. b.1841 -
Comfort Carpenter b.1777 - Pomfret, Windham, CT
Esther b.1766 - Pomfret, Windham, CT
Ezra b.1818 -
Huldah b.1761 - Pomfret, Windham, CT
Jonathon B. b.1782 - Pomfret, Windham, CT
Martha b.1819 -
Mary b.1772 - Pomfret, Windham, CT
Nathan b.1734 - Pomfret, Windham, CT
Nathan b.1769 - Pomfret, Windham, CT
Sally B. b.1779 - Pomfret, Windham, CT
Serena b.1764 - Pomfret, Windham, CT
Thomas b.1767 - Pomfret, Windham, CT
Benjamin b.1832 - Stewartson, NH
Eleanor Ann
William b.1792 - of, Dutchess, NY
Huldah b.1759 - of, , MA
Daniel Todd
John Daniel
Loraine b.1898 -
Madeleine Lorraine
Sarah Mary b.1721 - of, Gloucester, NJ
Alexander Martin b.1963 -
Anne Marston
Bradley Chapman
Bradley Chapman
Edith Mitchell b.1887 -
Henry Russell b.1860 - New York, , NY
Henry Russell b.1925 -
Henry Russell
Henry Russell b.1897 - New York, , NY
Henry Thayer b.1822 - Woodstock, Windham, CT
John Chapman
Kelsey Kerr
Lois Waldron b.1910 - Atlantic Highlan, , NJ
Mabel Norma
Matthew Marston
Michael Chapman
Mildred Russell b.1913 - Atlantic Highlan, , NJ
Rhodes Forsyth
Scott Russell
William Christopher
Amey b.1789 - , , MA
Caroline b.1832 - Danvers, , MA
Franklin b.1799 - Brookfield, Worcester, MA
George A. b.1826 - Danvers, , MA
Mary Ann b.1828 - Danvers, , MA
Permelia Hardmore b.1821 - of Wendell, Franklin, MA
Sara A. b.1855 -
Maren Johanna b.1916 - Brooklyn, Kings, NY
Alice Clark b.1871 - of, Minnieapolis, Hennepin, MN
Charles E. b.1840 - of, Minnieapolis, Hennepin, MN
Charles Edward b.1879 - of, Minnieapolis, Hennepin, MN
George Carpenter b.1885 - of, Minnieapolis, Hennepin, MN
Harry Wetmore b.1882 - of, Minnieapolis, Hennepin, MN
Mary Josephine b.1869 - of, Minnieapolis, Hennepin, MN
Cheryl
Frederick Malden b.1919 - Valley Stream, , LI, NY
Frederick Malden Jr. b.1943 - Rockville, Center, LI, NY
Kenneth Allen
Margaretta Lammot b.1884 - of, Wilmington, New Castle, DE
Charles b.1850 -
Elizabeth b.1766 - , , NY
Ellwin b.1872 - Marilla, Erie, NY
Ethelinda b.1840 - , Ulster, NY
Henry b.1876 - Marilla, Erie, NY
Jane A. b.1806 - , , NY
Lillian b.1874 - Marilla, Erie, NY
Roger b.1744 - , , NY
Almira Loretta b.1812 - Troy, Rensselaer, NY
Louie M. b.1814 - of Douglas, Worcester, MA
Maria b.1806 - , , MA
O. A. b.1830 - of, Berrien, MI
Ruth b.1758 - , , VT
Thomas b.1799 -
Amanda Elizabeth
Christopher Barrett
Christopher George
Colby Philip
Courtland Jay
Philip Sparks b.1911 - New York City, , NY
Phyllis
Richard Courtland b.1919 - Hackensack, , NJ
Richard John b.1893 - Brooklyn, Kings, NY
Ryan Tidrick
Scott Andrew
Stephanie
Stephen Barrett
Ora Ellen b.1879 - Woodstock, M., IL
Nancy Jane b.1815 - , , NY
Alonzo Junior b.1920 - Aztec, San Juan, NM
Alonzo Maine b.1899 - Price, Carbon, UT
Arietta May
Catherine
Chance Calef b.1896 - Bisbee, Cochise, az
Charles A.
Cindy
Danny
Dollyann Udelle b.1922 - Pagosa Springs, Archuleta, CO
Donald Lee b.1926 - Taft, Kern, CA
Doris Chancy b.1916 - Aztec, San Juan, NM
Dwight Edwin b.1904 - Bayfield, La Plata, Co
Eliza Jane b.1902 - Bisbee, Cochise, AZ
Elizabeth Belle b.1893 - Bisbee, Cochise, AZ
Etta
Glenn Jacob b.1911 - Aztec, San Juan, NM
Helen JeNell b.1918 -
Ione Rosalie b.1915 - Aztec, San Juan, NM
Jeanene
John
John Delbert b.1911 - Aztec, San Juan, NM
Joseph b.1897 - Bisbee, Cochise, az
Joyce Lynn b.1942 -
Katherine Phyllis
Kathryn Elizabeth b.1914 - Aztec, San Juan, NM
LeRoy Lloyd b.1913 - Aztec, San Juan, NM
Lorraine
Lottie Lavina b.1890 - Roswell, Chaves, NM
Louise Minerva b.1908 - LaPlata, San Juan, NM
Luita La Vina b.1919 - Aztec, San Juan, NM
Maxine b.1927 - Watsonville, Santa Cruz, CA
Milford Ernest b.1919 - Aztec, San Juan, NM
Milford Mallory b.1898 - Bisbee, Cochise, AZ
Patricia
Phoebe Arietta b.1913 - Aztec, San Juan, NM
Richard Wilton b.1923 -
Ronnie
Rosemary
Stanley b.1937 -
Thomas Henry b.1916 - Aztec, San Juan, NM
Walter Henry b.1886 - Roswell, Chaves, NM
Walter Henry
Wanda Jeanine b.1930 - Watsonville, Santa Cruz, CA
William Curtis b.1933 - Watsonville, Santa Cruz, CA
William Jacob b.1887 - Roswell, Chaves, NM
William Thomas b.1862 - Springfield, Sangamon, IL
Woffard Wayne b.1917 - Pagosa Springs, Archuleta, CO
Hattie b.1892 - , , KS
Isaac Ike b.1851 - , , IN
Mary Ellen b.1845 - , , KS
Orin Wesley b.1886 - Leavenworth, , KS
Sutton Fowler II b.1864 - Iowa City, , IA
Louisa A. b.1806 - , , NY
[Unknown] b.1783 -
Daisy L. b.1879 -
Franklin C. b.1870 -
Franklin C. (R) b.1870 -
James A. F. b.1874 -
John W. b.1872 -
William S. b.1845 -
Wincy E. b.1877 -
Celina "Lina" b.1852 - , , OH
Daniel Eugene b.1884 - Columbus, Platte, NE
Donna Eleanor
Ethel Almira b.1879 - Seward, Seward, NE
James Andrew
John Andrew b.1848 - Fort Wayne, Allen, IN
Leaffie Fannie b.1883 - Columbus, Platte, NE
Merle Calvin b.1895 - Goehner, Seward, NE
Zena Mary b.1887 - Sherman Township, Cass, , , MO
Burnice B. b.1886 - , , MI
Dallas Dale b.1909 - Franklin Twp., Lenawee, MI
Doris Deette b.1909 - Tipton, Lenawee, MI
Eliza B. b.1805 -
Gladys Pearl
Isaiah J. b.1858 - Fairfield Twp., Lenawee, MI
James A. b.1881 - , , MI
Julia b.1831 - , , VT
June Louise b.1919 - Viola, , WI
Nina Cordelia b.1905 - Jasper, Lenawee, MI
Ray Carpenter b.1883 - Fairfield Twp., Lenawee, MI
Russell Carpenter b.1904 - Adrian or Ridgev, Lenawee, MI
Tom Isaiah
Dolores Ann
Donald
Eunice Olta b.1914 - Pittsburg, Camp, TX
James B. b.1862 -
Lana Lee
Lynn Marie
Maggie b.1840 -
Norman John
Norman John
William Lee
Donald
Donald
Jean
Jeanette
Robbin
Robert F. b.1899 - Nashua, NH
[Unknown] b.1739 - , , CT
Aaron David
Benjamin Joe
Christy Anne
Danele Lee
David Allen b.1948 - Rome, , NY
David Bruce
Donna Maria b.1968 - Rome, , NY
Herbert William
Jonathan Issaac
Lana Lee
Michele Lee
Salona b.1804 -
Sharlene Elizabeth
Shirley b.1930 - Butte, Butte, MT
Tami Sue
William b.1786 -
William Lee
[Unknown] b.1838 -
(R) b.1838 -
Martha Ann b.1845 - Guilford, Windham, VT
Alexander b.1752 -
Biddie Beulah b.1904 - , Angelina, TX
Carl b.1923 -
Carla
Cora b.1854 - , , NY
Dori E.
Ellen b.1825 - , , OH
Florence b.1881 - , , MA
Helen Augusta b.1852 - Kingstown, , WI
Helen M. b.1860 - , , , NY
Jessie b.1878 - , , MA
Kevin
Lillian b.1868 -
Louis L. b.1862 - , , , NY
Marcus L. b.1828 - , , NY
Maria L. b.1831 -
Mary b.1833 -
Mary Elizabeth b.1894 -
Mildred b.1885 - , , MA
Rebecca b.1776 - , , NJ
Richard J. b.1863 - of, , MA
Roberta
S. W. b.1832 - , , NY
Samuel W. b.1853 - , , NJ
Tyler Duane
Warren Ralph
Warren Ralph
William Henry b.1856 - Howard, , PA
Willis b.1858 - , , NY
1 b.1880 - , , IA
B. b.1886 - , , IA
Claudia b.1882 - , , IA
Ethel b.1888 - , , IA
Robert b.1849 - of, , IA
Thomas b.1832 -
Eleanor b.1712 - , , LI, NY
Flora Rita b.1885 - , Warren, PA
Sarah Elizabeth b.1859 - Mifflin, , WI
Ladew b.1900 -
Alicia
Arthur
Brian
Dennis Allen
Dwayne Raymond b.1964 - Valpariso, Porter, IN
Jason
Natasha
Patricia
Gertrude Lavina b.1872 -
Sarah Amelia b.1845 - Florida Twp., Hillsdale, MI
Lancaster b.1826 - , , NY
Margaret b.1799 - , , NY
Almira B. b.1832 -
Calvin R. b.1836 -
Florence b.1874 -
Irving b.1875 -
Phebe or Phoebe b.1774 - Salisbury, , CT
Stewart H. b.1879 -
Washington I. b.1848 - Newark, , NJ
Bertell b.1868 - Georgetown, , NY
Charlotte Mae b.1874 - , VAn Buren, IA
Earl Eugene b.1877 - Georgetown, , NY
Lelavene M. b.1875 - Georgetown, , NY
Zinah M. b.1845 -
[Unknown] b.1751 - of, , CT
Brandi J
Frank b.1875 - of, , PA
Keely
Mark D
Nicholas
Padin
Theodore John
Allura b.1810 - , , VT
Annie C. b.1899 - , , VT
Elmer b.1894 - , , VT
Grace b.1891 - , , VT
Jesse O. b.1889 - , , VT
Mary
Ottis F. b.1866 - , , VT
Rufus F.
Ruth
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Lucetta D. b.1823 -
Abigail b.1734 - of, , MA
Allison Marie
Josephine E. b.1849 -
Lucy A.
Patty Lee
Willard Robert b.1918 - , , MI
William Mills Jr.
Albion b.1855 -
Benjamin b.1822 -
Clarissa b.1858 -
Gary L.
Harry b.1853 -
Henry N. b.1850 -
Joseph b.1847 -
Malissa b.1860 -
Taylor B. b.1845 -
Timothy L.
[Unknown] b.1881 -
Ann b.1836 - , , NY
Clay b.1899 -
Clay
Grace b.1890 -
Mary b.1840 -
Sarah b.1843 - , , MO
Della b.1878 - Mousouri City, Fort Bend, TX
Galen
Madeline
Mitchell
Perry Raymond b.1893 - Pueblo, Pueblo, CO
Ralph Leon b.1929 - Laramie, Albany, WY
William
Sarah b.1859 - , , NY
Susanna b.1753 - Knob Creek, Ruthford, NC
Judith Marcia b.1941 - Rome, , NY
Marvin
Merle Manning b.1913 - South Butler, , NY
Don
Floyd R.
Gloria
Inez
Joyce
Lester C. b.1877 - , , OH
Lewis
Lewis Hough
Shirley
Belle b.1865 - Blockville, Chautauqua, NY
Charles Merritt b.1868 - Blockville, Chautauqua, NY
James Kitrigge b.1838 - Frewsburg, Chautauqua, NY
Joshua b.1770 -
Samuel b.1870 - , , Sweden
Amos Southgate b.1817 -
Amos Southgate b.1852 -
Edward Taft b.1843 -
George Southgate b.1845 -
Hannah Maria b.1844 -
Lucy Ann b.1847 -
Ralph b.1871 -
Stephen Carpenter b.1839 -
Thomas Southwick b.1850 -
Emma A. b.1842 - of, Dupage, IL
Vida b.1884 - of, Knoxville, TN
Ellen b.1849 -
Elsie Perkins
Frank Paddock
Robert Abraham
John b.1727 -
Abby Ann b.1808 -
Claude L. b.1887 -
Thelma Rose
Baby Boy b.1911 -
Sanderson "Sandy" b.1877 - , , PA
Charles D. b.1861 - Plymouth, Sheboygan, WI
Enos E. b.1821 - Ellisburg, Jefferson, NY
Enos E. b.1865 - Plymouth, Sheboygan, WI
John b.1869 - Ogden, Weber, UT
Lillie May b.1859 - Plymouth, Sheboygan, WI
Marjorie M. b.1891 - Plymouth, Sheboygan, WI
Mary Edna
Miriam E. b.1888 - Plymouth, Sheboygan, WI
Miriam Elizabeth b.1855 - Plymouth, Sheboygan, WI
Sarah M. b.1837 - , , MA
Sarah Marie b.1848 - Ellisburg, Jefferson, NY
Vashti Louisa b.1844 - Ellisburg, Jefferson, NY
Mark
Natalie Nicole
Vinnie Elma b.1909 - Fishtail, Carbon, MT
Deborah Jean
James L. II
James Leroy b.1947 - St. Louis, , MO
Kimberly Dawn
Melvin Leroy b.1920 - Chesterfield, , MO
Michael Ben
Sherry Ann
Ann b.1834 -
Benjamin "Bernie" Nelson b.1886 - Newport, Rock, NE
Charley Walter b.1888 - Newport, Rock, NE
Charlotte Baldwin "Lottie B." b.1844 - , , MI
Eliza b.1797 -
Eliza Jane b.1865 - Jasper, IL
Elizabeth b.1802 -
Floyd Albert b.1921 - , , PA
Franklin Judson b.1875 - Three Rivers, St Joseph, MI
Fred Agnes b.1883 - Newport, Rock, NE
Hannibal Parker Joseph b.1845 - Centerville, Leonidas Twp, St Joseph, MI
Jacob Kalf b.1890 - Newport, Rock, NE
Jennie Almira b.1873 - Three Rivers, St Joseph, MI
Jessie E. b.1880 - Newark, , NJ
Joseph (Joey) Mark
Lucina Adell b.1870 - Three Rivers, St Joseph, MI
Melvin Marshal b.1894 - Newport, Rock, NE
Rachel
Raymond Hannibal b.1881 - Newport, Rock, NE
Roland Douglas
Roy Arthur b.1892 - Newport, Rock, NE
Stephanie Ann
Thomas b.1798 -
Timothy Joseph
Tyler D
Viola Adaline "Olie" b.1868 - Three Rivers, St. Joseph, MI
William Harrison b.1878 - Three Rivers, St Joseph, MI
William Lincoln
Eva Mae b.1888 -
Eleanor b.1795 - of St. John, Queens, New Brunswick, Canada
Ralph b.1893 -
[Unknown] b.1885 -
Abbie Louise b.1872 - Grand Rapids, Kent, MI
Alexander Heinrich b.1843 -
Charles Franklin A Twin b.1907 - Muskegon, Muskegon, IL
Charles Tisdale Dr. b.1875 - Grand Rapids, Kent, MI
Harold Duffield b.1903 - Chicago, Cook, IL
Marilyn
Mary b.1871 -
Robert Alexander A Twin b.1907 - Muskegon, Muskegon, IL
Karen Lee b.1950 - Oneida, , NY
Clarence L. b.1904 - Battle Creek, Calhoun, MI
Darlene J.
David L.
Delmar C.
Donald K.
Gloria Ann
Lois D.
Stephen D.
Dollie b.1866 -
Ansel E. b.1823 -
Arthur J. b.1880 - Barnett, Oceana, MI
Carlton
Denny Archibald
Donald
Emma b.1832 - Stillwater, Saratoga, , NY
Florence b.1855 -
George b.1853 - , , OH
Jesse T. b.1871 -
Joshua M. b.1824 - East Middleboro, , RI
Marilla b.1835 - of, Chicago, Cook, IL
Martha b.1771 -
Mary b.1848 -
Mary Jane b.1839 -
Mary Morton b.1861 -
Moses b.1766 - of, Providence, RI
Patience b.1774 - of, , MA
Ralph Dewey b.1902 - Ithaca, Tompkins, NY
Sarah b.1713 - Swansea, Bristol, MA
Susanna E. b.1817 -
[Unknown] b.1821 - of, , MO
Bradley O.
Carla
Eva Lydia b.1873 - Chester, VT
Jeffrey L.
Ethel Blanche b.1874 -
Sylvester A. b.1854 -
Amy b.1863 - , St. Clair, MI
Andrew b.1854 - Berlin Twp., , St. Clair, MI
Berton b.1869 - , St. Clair, MI
Berton (R) b.1869 - , St. Clair, MI
Caroline (Carrie) b.1852 - Berlin Twp., , St. Clair, MI
Celia b.1853 - Harbor Beach, , MI
Clarence b.1823 - Woodstock, London District (now Oxford Co.), Upper, Canada
Elizabeth b.1729 - of, Norwich, New London, CT
Emily b.1857 - Berlin Twp., , St. Clair, MI
Esther b.1875 - , , MI
Esther (R) b.1875 - , , MI
George b.1849 - , , MI
Mary Elizabeth b.1878 - Arcadia Twp., , Lapeer, MI
Myron N. b.1867 - Berlin Twp., , St. Clair, MI
Walter Clarence b.1872 - , St. Clair, MI
Edna M. b.1893 - Tustin, Oceola, MI
Achilles Sneyd b.1791 - Marlborough Dist, , SC
Ellen Amelia b.1830 - Near Camden, , SC
Nina Belle b.1907 -
Charles H. b.1864 -
Sarah S. b.1826 - Chichester, , NH
[Unknown] b.1877 -
Alexander b.1823 - Bath, , NY
Alice Martha b.1900 -
Beverly Jean
Catherine b.1876 - Dansville, , NY
Charles Gregory
Charles Thurmond
Daniel Elon
Dianna Lynne
Elon
Ethel b.1884 - , Delaware, OH
Eugene Kent b.1927 - Mesick, , MI
Floyd Chapman
Frank
George Cunningham b.1787 - Stockbridge, Berkshire, MA
Heather A Twin
Helen b.1873 - Dansville, , NY
Henry b.1860 - of, , MN
James McCurdy b.1850 - Dansville, , NY
James Ward
Jill Marie
John C.
Kelly A Twin
Kristie Camelle
Mamie Christine
Mary b.1832 - of, , MA
Mary E. b.1834 - , , IN
Maxine Clyde
Melanie
Newton Jack (Jackson) b.1891 - of, , SC
Olney b.1853 - of, , MN
Pamela Jean
Patsy Alice
Paula Clyde
Pauline
Peggy Sue
Reba Lee b.1916 -
Richard
Richard Dennis
Richard Hersel b.1925 -
Stanley Phillip
Stanley Wayne b.1924 - Harbor Beach, , MI
Thomas Lyman Jr
Walter Henry b.1899 - Dowagiac, Cass, MI
Walter Henry Jr. b.1923 - Manton, , MI
Wesley Clyde b.1899 -
Wesley Herbert b.1919 -
Wesley Miles
Rufus S. b.1824 - of, , NY
Ella b.1888 -
Ada M. b.1865 - Horseheads, Chemung, NY
Morgan L. b.1817 - , , NY
William H. b.1854 - Horseheads, Chemung, NY
Mary b.1863 - , , NJ
David Martin b.1961 - Covington, , KY
David Ronald
James Mitchell
James Michael
Jeffrey David
Karina Mae
[Unknown] b.1755 -
Ella Marie b.1845 - of, , MI
Fannie A. b.1838 - , Onondaga, NY
Fannie A. (R) b.1838 - , Onondaga, NY
Helen b.1847 - , Onondaga, NY
Ira or Hira b.1844 - , Onondaga, NY
John Henry b.1840 - , Onondaga, NY
Lyman b.1855 - of, , MI
Nathan b.1820 - , Onondaga, NY
Robert Allen
Edna b.1870 - Abbotsford, , WI
Edward b.1841 - Cazenovia, Sullivan, NY
Edward A. b.1873 - Abbotsford, , WI
Madge b.1884 - Abbotsford, , WI
Marshall P. b.1882 - Abbotsford, , WI
Elizabeth b.1812 - , , PA
Mary Louisa b.1833 -
Helen Elizabeth b.1901 - Kenton, , OH
Florence b.1891 - of Fort Robinson, Sioux, NE
Beverly
Daniel
Fredrick D. b.1912 - , of Ontario, NY
Kimberly
Kimberly A.
Martha
Virginia
Martha Caroline b.1841 - , Andrew, MO
Carl Sigmund b.1890 - Salem, , MO
Charlotte Elizabeth
Felicia Gene
Mary Dorothea
Robert b.1845 - , , NY
Robert b.1877 - Little Falls, Herkimer, NY
Stanton b.1875 - of, Little Falls, Herkimer, NY
Willie b.1871 - of, Little Falls, Herkimer, NY
Barbara
Eliza b.1843 - of, Newton, Jasper, IL
G. T. b.1852 -
Jennifer Relief
Francis b.1845 - Grafton, Rensselaer, NY
George b.1860 - , Rensselaer, NY
Jesse b.1824 -
Mary b.1842 - Grafton, Rensselaer, NY
Mary b.1868 - , Rensselaer, NY
Munfred b.1786 - Pownal, Bennington, VT
Parker b.1805 -
Sarah b.1865 - , Rensselaer, NY
Viola Allerah
Warren b.1815 -
Warren Jr. b.1840 - Grafton, Rensselaer, NY
Lucius b.1775 -
Alta b.1895 -
[Unknown] b.1830 -
Isaac b.1812 - , , NY
John Daniel b.1860 - , , NY
Mary b.1762 - , , NJ
Lucy A. b.1826 - Veteran, Chemung, NY
Margaret b.1871 - of, , NY
[Unknown] b.1857 - St. St. Johnsbury, Caledonia, VT
[Unknown] b.1837 -
Charles b.1863 - Kirkland, Oneida, NY
Edward b.1865 - Kirkland, Oneida, NY
Diane Marie Gaynor
George b.1854 - , , NY
Laura Helen b.1885 -
Sophia b.1817 - , , MA
[Unknown] b.1841 - of, , PA
Adrian
Bonnie
Bur
Eric R.
Jackie Ray
Jackie Ray
Joan Elizabeth
Lewis b.1849 -
Marjorie
Mary W. b.1861 - Oswego, , KS
Nairda
Sandra Faye
Sandra Faye
Steven Ray
Steven Ray
Thomas J. b.1846 - , Crawford, PA
Wilma June
[Unknown] b.1852 - , , Ontario, Canada
Alfred
Alice Anna b.1871 - Dundee, Starkey Twp., Yates, NY
Anna Ruth b.1898 -
Ashlee Marie
Benjamin Henry b.1863 - , , MI
Christopher Michael b.1986 - Indianapolis, Marion, IN
Clinton Alton
Daniel b.1800 -
Edmund Jacob Carpenter b.1860 - , , MI
Edna b.1893 -
Edward b.1886 -
Eleanor
Ellen b.1825 -
Emeline b.1842 -
Emma Louisa Ann or Louisa Ann b.1866 - , , MI
Fred b.1907 -
George b.1895 -
Gwendolin b.1888 -
Harriet b.1815 - Goshen, Orange, NY
Henry W. b.1825 -
Herman
Irene b.1888 - , , VT
Ivan b.1884 -
Jane b.1802 - , , NY
Janet Elaine
Janrt
Joshua Michael
Katelynn Anne
Lewis b.1811 - Goshen, Orange, NY
Lydia b.1808 - Goshen, Orange, NY
Marcey b.1765 -
Margaret b.1890 -
Martin Dunn b.1828 -
Mary Ann b.1825 -
Mary Franc b.1869 - , , MI
Mathew Scott
Noah b.1786 - , , NY
Paul
Rev. b.1837 - , , IA
Robert Mathew
Rodman b.1827 - , , NY
Sally b.1839 - , , OH
Samuel b.1810 - Goshen, Orange, NY
Susan b.1812 - Goshen, Orange, NY
Terri Lynn b.1971 -
Terry Lynn
Tony Alton
William L.
Willis b.1799 -
Wynema Sue
Henry Galloway b.1872 - , , OH
Thomas b.1800 -
Roselia A. b.1860 - , , WI
Susanna Elpha "Susie" b.1860 - , , WI
Betsey b.1792 -
Catharine or Katie b.1772 -
Deborah Gale
Fletcher b.1871 -
Adeline b.1844 -
Alice b.1855 -
Arvilla b.1846 -
Edward b.1850 -
Elvira b.1848 -
Frank b.1888 - , , NY
Frank b.1888 - , , NY
Frank N. b.1871 - NY
Frank N. b.1871 - , , NY
Fred b.1872 - , , NY
Fred M. b.1867 - , , NY
Fred M. b.1867 - , , NY
Hattie b.1860 - , , NY
Jonathan b.1803 - , , VT
Melissa b.1834 -
Minerva b.1828 -
Roxanna b.1840 -
Ruth A. b.1852 -
Silas M. b.1827 - , Jefferson, NY
Washington b.1837 -
Wellington b.1837 -
William b.1863 - , , NY
William Henry Harrison b.1863 - , , NY
William Henry Harrison b.1863 - , , NY
William Monroe b.1832 - Pillar Point, Jefferson, NY
William Monroe b.1832 - Pillar Point, Jefferson, NY
[Unknown] b.1842 -
Harold Bickham b.1911 - Galveston, Galveston, TX
Eleanor Jane
Leta Elizabeth
Wells Vaness b.1916 -
Della Margaret b.1873 - of Bradford, , IL
[Unknown] b.1804 - , , NY
2 b.1826 - , Westchester, NY
3 b.1828 - , Westchester, NY
Anna b.1810 - of, Jefferson, MS
Coles b.1824 - , Westchester, NY
Alphonse Loubet b.1850 - , , NY
Alphonse Loubet (R) b.1850 - , , NY
Arthur Deall b.1856 - , , NY
Augustus b.1823 - , , NY
Clarence Uriah b.1846 - , , NY
Emma b.1853 - , , NY
Louis Phillipe b.1848 - , , NY
Pauline b.1854 - , , NY
Peter Augustus b.1844 - , , NY
Bradley Neal
Brian Don
Clarence William
Dale Gerald
Elizabeth Ann
Fay Dawn
Gerald Stuart
Jeffrey Scott
Joyce Kay
Leon Neal
Mark Gerald
Melton Don
Ninette Pratt
Pamela Marie
Richard Dale
Richard Pratt
Scott Thomas
Vicki Ellen
William Scott
Bessie Elizabeth b.1869 - Webster, , MA
Brandon Scott
Eliza b.1823 - of, Du Page, IL
Hattie Ellen b.1876 - Webster, , MA
Jack G.
Julie A.
Lillian B. b.1879 - Webster, , MA
Maria J. b.1827 -
Minnie B. b.1883 - Webster, , MA
Oren Charles b.1886 - Webster, , MA
Oren R. b.1851 -
Robert Joe
Sarah Edith b.1873 - Webster, , MA
Scott Allen b.1962 - Battle Creek, Calhoun, MI
Steven R.
Thankful S. b.1829 - , ME
William Smith b.1871 - Webster, , MA
John Frederick b.1896 - , , NY
Carrie M. b.1865 - , , WI
Elnora b.1839 - Arkwright, Chautauqua, NY
Joseph Frank b.1848 - Douglas, , MA
Richard b.1827 - of, ORion, , MI
Martha b.1827 - , , PA
Albert E. b.1876 - Dakota Teritory
Amos b.1844 - Henry, , IA
Lillian b.1879 - Dakota Teritory
William b.1882 - , , IA
Edith b.1906 -
Allen Gene
Heather Marie
Jeanne Kay
Michelle Lynn
Neal Peter b.1915 - Deerfield, , WI
Ardis Lily b.1912 - Alanson, Emmet, MI
Edith M. b.1880 - Tekonsha Twp., Calhoun, MI
Herman Haskett b.1901 -
John Elbridge b.1803 -
Ann or Nancy b.1795 - of, Bernardsville, , NJ
Austin C. b.1852 -
Florence b.1877 -
John Rev. b.1823 - , , VT
Mary b.1790 - , , Ireland
Nellie
Edith b.1865 -
Albert G. b.1824 - , , NY
Laura Lee
Newyon b.1779 - Clinton, Oneida, NY
Park b.1770 - Richmond, Washington, RI
Susan Ann b.1798 - , , RI
Lillian b.1892 - of, Cabot, Washington, VT
Eulilie b.1886 - , , NY
Marie Abigail b.1813 -
Margaret Elford b.1826 - of, , SC
Florence B. b.1878 - Hillsboro, , IN
Andrea Christine
Andrew Craig
Arthur Craig "Craig"
Eugenia Alice "Jenny"
Leah Nicole
Melissa Ann
Henrietta Catherine b.1884 - Mount Vernon, Dane, WI