wc-584-desc - Name Index - Generated by Ancestral Quest

Descendants of William Carpenter of Rehoboth, Plymouth Colony, now part of Bristol County, MA

Name Index


Forrester

Mary Jane b.1855 -

Forsman

Alice (Ted) b.1902 -

Forstner

Jennifer Lynn

Forsyth

Louisa Trevor b.1870 - Cleveland, Cuyahoga, OH

Forsythe

Arthur William Harbour b.1901 - Arlington, , MA
Marcia Rogers
Warren Ellsworth b.1889 -

Forth

Alexandra Christian
Cregg

Foskett

Elbridge b.1815 -

Foss

Charles b.1821 - , , VT
Clara b.1879 -
Frank b.1920 - Marilla, Erie, NY
Gladys
Herbert A. b.1894 - , , NY
Herbert A. Jr.
Lucinda b.1865 - Johnson, Lamoille, VT
Patricia Lou
Walter b.1821 -
William b.1867 - Johnson, Lamoille, VT

Fossett

[Unknown] b.1890 -

Foster

[Unknown] b.1900 -
[Unknown] b.1887 -
[Unknown]
Alice Emily b.1852 - Harmony, Chautauqua, NY
Alice Faye
Andrew Sterling b.1874 - of Stockton, Rooks, KS
Archibald b.1850 -
Barbara Jo
Betsey b.1782 - Ira, , VT
Betsey b.1770 - Bath, , NY
Betsey (R) b.1770 - Bath, , NY
Betty Ann
Carol
Caroline b.1813 -
Catherine Mary
Daniel b.1831 - Peacham, , VT
Danita Kay
Darlene Rae
David Paul
Dexter b.1775 - , , MA
Emily b.1875 -
Erastus b.1840 -
Esther b.1834 - Scio, Washtenaw, MI
Gladys
Harold James b.1895 -
Harrison T. b.1832 - of, Marilla, Erie, NY
Harry b.1893 -
Henry b.1832 -
Ilah Ann b.1907 - Stockton, Rooks, KS
Irving b.1865 -
Jennie M. b.1834 -
Jesse b.1802 -
Jesse Ambrose b.1871 - Harmony, Chautauqua, NY
John
John B. b.1902 - Stockton, Rooks, KS
John Robert
Kenneth
Leora Cassandra b.1847 - Busti, , NY
Lewis b.1797 - Palmyra, , NY
Lyle b.1897 - of, Marilla, Erie, NY
Marian Ruth
Mary Elizabeth b.1840 -
Orpbia Jemima b.1850 - Busti, , NY
Pauline Edna
Richard Ivan
Robert Wayne
Ruth b.1684 - Salem, , MA
S. Muriel b.1895 - Clifton, Clay, KS
Timothy Wesley
Vernon
Violette b.1850 - Farewell, , MI
Vivian Elizabeth b.1904 - Stockton, Rooks, KS
Wesley Ray

Fouguier

Renee

Fountain

Benjamin b.1787 - , , NY
Matthew (Math) b.1781 -
Stephen b.1759 - , , NY

Fourman

Lydia Gray b.1828 -

Fournier-Carpenter

Shanna Marie

Fouts

Anna Margaret
Barbara Lynn
David Perry
James David
Jonathon Wayne
Judith Ann
Perry Joseph b.1917 - Britt, Hancock, IA
Sandra Lee
Sarah Elizabeth
Steven Cory
Wayne Leslie

Fowler

[Unknown] b.1730 - , Westchester, NY
[Unknown] b.1792 - , Westchester, NY
Abigail b.1708 - of New Castle, , NY
Ame or Anne b.1744 - , Westchester, NY
Andrew L. b.1845 -
Caleb b.1702 - of, , NY
Caleb b.1733 - , Westchester, NY
Charity b.1718 - of, Westchester, NY
Charles H. b.1854 -
Daniel b.1787 -
David Allen b.1953 - Ypsilanti, Washtenaw, MI
Elizabeth b.1748 - , Westchester, NY
Emily A. b.1808 - , , NY
Faye b.1893 -
Freelove b.1765 - , , NY
Gilbert b.1760 - , Westchester, NY
Gilbert b.1735 - , Westchester, NY
Grace b.1884 - , , WV
Hannah b.1783 - , Westchester, NY
Hannah (R) b.1783 - , Westchester, NY
Hannah b.1742 - , Westchester, NY
James b.1737 - , Westchester, NY
Jean Arlene
Jonathan b.1725 - , Westchester, NY
Kate b.1891 -
Larry A.
Laurence b.1885 -
Layfette b.1865 -
Lloyd A. b.1907 - Bradley, Allegan, MI
Marcia Gale
Mark b.1788 - Milford, , CT
Mary b.1740 - , Westchester, NY
Melinda O. b.1830 - , , OH
Michelle
Moses b.1729 - , Westchester, NY
Phebe b.1743 - , Westchester, NY
Ray b.1887 -
Rebecca b.1727 - , Westchester, NY
Robert
Sharon
Stephen b.1727 - , Westchester, NY
Sylvia b.1889 -
William b.1723 - , Westchester, NY
William b.1865 - of, , IA
Woolsey b.1792 - , Westchester, NY

Fox

[Unknown] b.1838 - , , MI
Alva McKinnley b.1894 -
Alvson
Arlene b.1923 - Sherwood Twp., Branch, MI
Bernard
Bernard Henry
Betsey b.1793 -
Bruce
Cindy
Clinton
Cynthia Jean Rouse
David A.
Dianne b.1946 - Canandaigua, Ontario, NY
Donald A.
Donna M.
Douglas Carpenter
E. b.1849 -
Frederick William
George b.1818 -
Harold Carpenter b.1921 - Sherwood Twp., Branch, MI
Henry b.1879 - Bristol, Ontario, NY
Isabelle F. or M. b.1894 - of Bloomfield, Ontario, NY
James
James Kevin
Jessie Josephine b.1896 -
Joan
Joel
John Allison
John Lyman
John Raliegh b.1898 -
Julie
Keith Henry
L. Earl b.1898 - Girard Twp., Branch, MI
Leonore
Lorenzo Dox b.1865 - of, , , WI
Lyman Carl
Marcia Arsula b.1908 - Bristol, Ontario, NY
Marilyn
Marion Allison b.1897 - Kingsville, Ashtabula, OH
Mary b.1842 - Poughkeepsie, , NY
Mary Grace b.1889 -
Merle (Bud) Elmer b.1927 - Canandaigua, Ontario, NY
Norma b.1924 - Canandaigua, Ontario, NY
Pamela Sue
Patricia Louise
Peter Gregory
Rebecca J.
Richard Charles Dr.
Robert b.1902 -
Robert Craig
Robert E.
Roger Carl
Roger H.
Ronald
Shawn b.1977 - Canandaigua, Ontario, NY
Thomas
Timothy
Violet Elizabeth b.1891 -
William Adam b.1881 - Albany, , MN
William Rodney

Foye

Winifred Djuane

Fracassi

Greg Allan
Joshua Allan
Tyler Greg

Frachsel

Margaret b.1905 - , , PA

Frakes

Samuel b.1839 -

Frala

Mary Emaline b.1881 - , St. Clair, MO

Fraley

Mary Francis b.1849 - , Lee, IA

Fralick

Alberta

Frame

[Unknown]

Francis

Fannie F. b.1863 - Elyria, , OH
Ira Wallace
Mariah b.1837 - , , OH
Peleg Everett b.1888 - , Bristol, MA
Stephen b.1842 - , , OH
Virginia Lou
William Carpenter b.1894 - , Bristol, MA

Francisco

Levi or Levyanus b.1757 - of, Gansegat, Essex, NJ

Franciso

Alida b.1780 -

Frane

Cory
Gregory
Jacob
John (Jake) b.1921 -
Kathlyn
Larry
Lisa
Marie
Patricia
Phillip

Franer

Jasper b.1790 - , , NY

Frank

Debra Ann
Hannah Rose
Jack
James
Michael b.1813 - , , NH
Milan Henry John

Franke

Denise Louise

Frankel

Jeffery Franklin b.1957 - Terre Haute, Vigo, IN
Melvin

Frankenberg

Perry "Franks" b.1918 - Kansas City, Jackson, MO

Franklin

[Unknown]
[Unknown] b.1830 - , , NY
Betty
Cynthia b.1797 - , , VT
Ezra b.1816 - , , NH
Floyd b.1901 - , , VT
Harry b.1882 - Marilla, , NY
Liza Jane b.1874 - , , IN
Lorenzo D. b.1846 - , , VT
Pansy
Stephen b.1736 - , , MA
Thankful b.1770 -
Webster b.1892 - , , IN
Webster Herman b.1889 - , Owen, IN
William b.1860 -
William E. b.1836 - , , IN
William Estel b.1871 -

Franks

Cherie
Corey
Jackie
Janice
Stephanie
Wallace

Franxman

Monica Rose

Franzel

Kayla Ann
Roger

Frarey

Michael

Frary

[Unknown] b.1828 -
Charles b.1857 -
Eli b.1850 -
Morris b.1853 -

Frasca

John Joseph
John R.

Fraser

Deborah Joy
Doris Louise b.1918 - Syracuse, Onondaga, NY

Frazell

William b.1811 -

Frazer

Elizabeth b.1696 -
George b.1859 -
Nellie b.1856 - , , OH

Frazier

Christine
Flora

Fred

William b.1899 -
William b.1927 -

Frederick

Jacqueline Ann
James L.
Jamie Dann
Jeff Scott
Julie Lynn
L. Michael
Lisa Ann
Marion b.1926 - Omaha, Douglas, NE
Marvin L. b.1892 - , , IN
Peter
Peter Jr
Ralph b.1864 - Boston, , MA
Rolland
Susan Marion
William Henry b.1839 - , , MA

Fredericks

Abbier Baxter b.1873 -

Freeburn

Barbara Diane
Beverly Jane
Frank Dwight

Freels

Heather
Wayne

Freeman

Anna b.1742 - of, , MA
Charles b.1865 -
Chelsea Lynnette
Elmer b.1889 -
Experience b.1813 -
Freda b.1892 -
Geoffrey
Hillary
James
Louisa b.1826 -
Mamie or Marie b.1894 -
Maria F. b.1842 -
Mark A.
Martha Jane b.1826 -
Martha Jane (R) b.1826 -
Mary A. b.1850 -
Mary Isabel b.1865 - , , England, UK
Miltilda b.1805 -
Pamela b.1777 - , , MA
Paul E.
Richard
Sarah E. b.1858 -
Sylvia b.1804 -
Thomas E.
Vern b.1890 -
Walter b.1887 -
William D.

Freeze

William b.1831 - of, , MS

Freitig

[Unknown]

French

Albert W. b.1822 -
Amy b.1785 - West Stockbridge, Berkshire, MA
Anna Eliza b.1812 - , , MA
Appollas b.1775 -
Bethia b.1781 - West Stockbridge, Berkshire, MA
Bethiah b.1757 - of, West Stockbridge, Berkshire, MA
Bethiah b.1731 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Betsey b.1767 -
Celia b.1879 - , , MI
Charles b.1805 - , , VT
Christopher b.1724 - Attleboro, Bristol, MA
Ebenezar b.1810 -
Elisa b.1829 -
Eliza b.1820 -
Elizabeth Wealthy b.1804 -
Elkannah or Alcanor b.1755 - , Bristol, MA
Ellen U. b.1870 -
Elpha or Alpha b.1775 - , Bristol, MA
Elpha or Alpha (R) b.1775 - , Bristol, MA
Emma b.1835 -
Ester b.1806 - , MA
Flavius Josephus b.1819 - of, East Hardwick, VT
Flora I. b.1850 - West Bridgewater, , MA
George b.1815 -
Gideon b.1778 - Berkley, , MA
Hannah b.1737 - , , MA
Hannah b.1679 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Hannah b.1737 - , , MA
Helen M. F. b.1839 - of, Concord, , NH
Henry b.1813 -
Ira b.1807 -
J. M. b.1838 -
James Capt. b.1764 - , Bristol, MA
John b.1781 - , Bristol, MA
Joseph b.1730 - Attleboro, Bristol, MA
Joseph b.1756 - Attleboro, Bristol, MA
Joseph b.1818 -
June Marie
Lloyd b.1818 -
Louisa Phylena b.1807 - Woodstock, Windsor, VT
Lydia b.1782 - West Stockbridge, Berkshire, MA
Martha Ann b.1819 -
Mary b.1813 - , , MA
Mary b.1726 - Attleboro, Bristol, MA
Mary b.1760 - Attleboro, Bristol, MA
Mercy Matailda b.1825 -
Merriam Delphia b.1817 - of, , MA
Nathaniel b.1755 - West Stockbridge, Berkshire, MA
Nathaniel b.1781 - West Stockbridge, Berkshire, MA
Olive Whitcomb b.1810 - Woodstock, , VT
Rhoda b.1801 -
Robert b.1799 -
Rodney Lorenzo b.1823 -
Rowena Lenora b.1813 - Woodstock, , VT
Sarah b.1734 - of, , MA
Thomas b.1758 - Attleboro, Bristol, MA
Verona Fastina b.1816 - Woodstock, , VT
Viola b.1869 -
William C. b.1823 -

Fresher

Rosa b.1848 -

Freshwater

David b.1817 - , Delaware, OH
Zella

Freund

Caroline

Fricke

Waldemar b.1857 -

Friday

Lucille b.1902 - of, Pittsburg, Camp, TX
Maggie b.1894 - of, Pittsburg, Camp, TX

Fridley

Charles b.1866 -

Friebe

Arnold
Arthur
Karen
Terry

Friel

Martha b.1832 - , Barbour, VA

Friend

Anna Belle b.1894 -
Bertha b.1874 - , , MI
Bessie b.1868 -
Cyril b.1899 -
Dayton b.1900 -
Edward b.1878 -
Ellen Amelia "Millie" b.1861 -
Emily b.1863 -
Ethel
Evelyn b.1903 -
Florence b.1866 -
Frank b.1873 -
George b.1848 -
Grace b.1875 -
James b.1843 - of, , MI
John b.1880 -
Mary E. b.1814 - Brush Creek Twp., Jefferson, OH
Russell b.1897 -
William David b.1881 - of, Ruggles Twp., Ashland, OH

Frink

[Unknown] b.1783 - of, , CT
Mary Jane b.1826 - Deerfield, Franklin, MA

Frishman

Laura b.1867 - Lawrence, Douglas, KS

Fritts

Robert b.1899 -
Robert Stephen b.1949 -

Fritz

Amanda
Shannon N.

Fritzsche

Robert Louis

Frogge

Cornelius Mitchell b.1799 - Augusta, Greenbriar, VA

Frost

[Unknown] b.1860 -
Ada L.
Archelaus or Archealus b.1783 - Matinecock, Oyster Bay, LI, NY
George b.1822 - , , NY
George Howard b.1885 -
Hannah b.1815 - , , NY
Harold T. b.1888 - Tarrytown, Albany, NY
Harriet Corinth b.1889 - Berlin, , CT
Helen Frances b.1893 - Tarrytown, Albany, NY
Homer Randal b.1850 - Tarrytown, Westchester, NY
Howard Jordon b.1859 - of Springvale, , ME
John b.1820 - , , NY
Lydia A. b.1852 -
Maria b.1793 - , Queens, LI, NY
Mary W. b.1815 -
Minnie C. b.1870 - of, , MI
Nancy
Peggy
Phebe H. b.1814 - , , NY
Rebecca b.1812 - , , NY
Sarah b.1817 - , , NY
Stewart Ward b.1891 - Tarrytown, Albany, NY
Thomas Jr. b.1758 - Matinecock, Oyster Bay, LI, NY
Thomas b.1824 - , , NY
Wilbur L.

Frothingham

James H. b.1832 - , , NY
Theodore L. b.1865 - New York City, , NY

Fruhauf

Daklah Irene b.1881 -

Fry

[Unknown] b.1844 -
Alexis Louise
Christopher Franklin
Franklin Louis
Glenn Francis Sr. b.1920 - Battle Creek, Calhoun, MI
Glenn Francis Jr.
Herman F. b.1899 - Coldwater, Branch, MI
Herman F. Jr. b.1922 - Battle Creek, Calhoun, MI
Joanne Kathryn
Karen L.
Larry L.
Lauraetta May b.1891 - Chicago, Cook, IL
Sadie Lynn
Taylor Morgan
Wilton L. (Bill) b.1916 - Leroy Twp., Calhoun, MI

Fryar

Claude Emery b.1891 - Morgan, La Porte, IN
Dora b.1899 - , , IN
Elizabeth b.1895 - Ohio
Floyd b.1882 - , , IN
Louise
Mable b.1894 - , , IN
Martha I b.1898 - , , IN
Olive
Robert Dallas b.1857 - , , IN
William McKinley b.1895 - Wanatah, LaPorte County, IN

Frye

Bertha Ruby b.1872 - Pleasanton, Linn, KS

Fryer

Bell A

Fryling

Sandra Lynne

Fuchs

Janet
Leo
Leo Carl

Fudge

Patricia Elizabeth

Fugerson

Anna b.1843 -
Charles H. M. b.1823 -

Fulbright

Paula

Fulen

Sarah A. b.1824 -

Fulford

Paul

Fulimor

[Unknown] b.1810 - of, , NY

Fulk

Jeff
Katrisha Ann
Terry Jo

Fulkerson

Kattie Estella b.1860 - Farmington, , PA
Kelli Lynn
Timothy Lee

Fulks

C. G. b.1859 - , , VA

Fullam

Luther b.1791 - of, Milton, , VT
Martha b.1815 -
Mary Ann b.1812 -
Narcissus b.1842 -
Sarah b.1818 -

Fuller

[Unknown] b.1771 - , , MA
3
Abigail b.1735 -
Anna or Anne b.1760 - Mansfield Twp., Tolland, CT
Bazaleel b.1750 - Lebanon, New London, CT
Chester b.1789 - , New London, CT
Christopher Martin
Claude
Comfort Dr. b.1760 - , , RI
Dan b.1787 - , New London, CT
Dorothy b.1706 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Edward Lawrence b.1876 - , Clinton, MO
Elizabeth b.1820 - , , CT
Eloise Katherine b.1911 -
Emma O. b.1844 - Pawtucket, , RI
Francis b.1819 - of, East Hardwick, VT
Geduthan b.1755 - , , MA
Harold Dan
Irving b.1872 -
Irving Leslie
James b.1786 - , New London, CT
Joan Elizabeth
John b.1647 - Rehoboth
Jonas b.1884 - , Clinton, MO
Julia C. b.1849 - Rome, Oneida, NY
Lawrence Edward
Leonard b.1805 -
Leslie C. b.1898 -
Levi b.1753 - , , MA
Logan Russell b.1878 - , Clinton, MO
Luther b.1796 - Whitingham, Windham, VT
Mabel b.1879 -
Mehitable b.1742 - , , CT
Nancy b.1792 - , New London, CT
Olive b.1798 - of, , CT
Perry Clifford b.1882 - , Clinton, MO
Phebe Louise Phelan b.1813 -
Rhoda b.1783 - , , VT
Richard Lynn b.1925 -
Sarah b.1750 - , , MA
Sarah b.1659 - Dedham, Norfolk, MA
Sarah B. b.1846 - of Providence, Providence, RI
Sherman Rupert b.1880 - , Clinton, MO
Sophrona Allen b.1839 -
Stephen b.1832 - Vershire, , VT
Susan P. b.1824 - , , CT
Theophlus b.1854 -
Thomas b.1791 - , New London, CT
William Clarence b.1874 - , Clinton, MO

Fullerton

Cory Wyatt
Maycie
Wyatt

Fullington

Barber b.1855 -
Bradley E. b.1819 - , , NY
F. Bradley b.1853 -
Frederick H. b.1851 -
Hannah b.1763 - , , MA
John b.1821 -

Fulton

Agnes b.1816 -
Allan
Curtis Allan
Cynthia
Joyce
Kent Allen
Kristen Joy
Lori
Robert

Fulver

Harriet b.1830 -

Funiciello

Angela

Funk

Harold W.

Fuqua

Mary Cordelia b.1822 - of Bedford, , VA

Furbish

Ellen b.1837 - Portland, , ME

Fureron

Jessee Hilda Lavetra b.1886 -

Furgason

Cora L. b.1870 -
Cynthea Renea
James
Michelle Louise

Furguson

Amelia b.1820 -

Furlow

Charles H. b.1838 - Ellery Twp., Chautauqua, NY
Elijah b.1828 - Ellery Twp., Chautauqua, NY
George Washington b.1831 - Ellery Twp., Chautauqua, NY
Helen b.1897 - Ellery Twp., Chautauqua, NY
James b.1806 - , , NY
Jerusha b.1833 - Ellery Twp., Chautauqua, NY
Laura b.1895 - Ellery Twp., Chautauqua, NY
Lillian b.1893 - Ellery Twp., Chautauqua, NY
Marcus b.1870 - , , NY
Patience b.1847 - Ellery Twp., Chautauqua, NY
Polly Jane b.1839 - Ellery Twp., Chautauqua, NY
Refine b.1843 - Ellery Twp., Chautauqua, NY
Sarah b.1848 - Ellery Twp., Chautauqua, NY

Furman

[Unknown] b.1844 - of, , OH
Dawn Elaine
Esther Lynn
Ralph

Furnam

Julia E. b.1879 - , Ontario, NY

Fursee

Mary Ann b.1832 - , , IA

Furstenau

Lydia

Futch

Serena b.1872 -

G

Horace b.1844 -

Gabrielson

Mary Ellen

Gachenbach

Florence b.1895 - Allentown, , PA

Gad

Elizabeth

Gaddy

Sarah Catherine "Sallie" b.1862 -

Gadoury

Gary Geronamo
Irving Edward b.1922 - Crompton, W. Warwick, RI
Irving Oliver
Jeremy Joseph
Julianne Beth
Melissa Diane
Michael Myron
Myron Irving
Verna Mae

Gaessler

Richard Gary

Gaffin

Abraham b.1787 - of, , VT

Gaffney

Annie b.1870 - Chanpagne, , IL
Mazie b.1914 -

Gage

[Unknown] b.1815 -
1 b.1873 -
A Widow b.1835 - of, Craftsbury, VT
A. H. b.1841 -
Arthur b.1857 -
Edgar b.1829 -
Franklin C. b.1874 -
Herbert D. b.1876 -
Lillian b.1877 -
Lucia b.1820 - , , NY
Lucy b.1780 - Woodstock Twp., Windham, CT
Lydia Clark b.1827 - , , MA
Mary Bailey b.1863 -
Nora b.1881 -
William C. b.1857 -

Gagne

[Unknown]
Cecile Muriel
Donat
Doris (Buzzy)

Gagnon

Cynthia Marie
David Paul
Elise Suzanne
Katherine Nicole

Gaines

Ethel b.1900 - of E. Bloomfield, , NY

Gaipo

Nancy Ann (Greier)

Gaither

Lauren Elizabeth
Mark Wayland
Robert Mark

Gal

Randy
Wendy Leigh

Galbreath

Bertha Beatrice b.1878 - Tualatin, Washington, OR

Gale

Alvira Louisa b.1808 - Guilford, Windham, VT
Andrew D. b.1806 -
Dorothy b.1770 - , Westchester, NY
E. C. b.1830 - , , VT
Eleanor b.1720 -
Elizabeth Sophia b.1844 - Brockenhurst, Hants., England, UK
Emily b.1800 - of Wakefield, , VT
Henry b.1786 - , , NY
Sarah b.1774 - , Westchester, NY

Galispie

[Unknown] b.1820 -

Gallagher

Alice Ahlene
Bertha Jaunita b.1893 - Tecumseh, Pottawattamie, OK
Cella Arthecia b.1891 - Augusta, Butler, KS
Charles F. b.1910 - Greenland, , MN
Fern Viola b.1898 - Tecumseh, Pottawattamie, OK
Gustavus Frank b.1862 - of Columbus, Franklin, OH
Henry N. b.1858 -
Henry Newcomb b.1892 - Newton
Jessie Pearl b.1889 - Augusta, Butler, KS
Lucy Stebbins b.1884 -
Martha Ann
Mary C. b.1889 - Clinton
Mernie Ann b.1885 - Augusta, , KS
Mildred Marie b.1931 - Battle Creek, Calhoun, MI
Patricia
Royal Clayton b.1886 - Leon, Butler, KS
Ruth Mary
Sarah Newcomb b.1882 - Brooklyn, NY

Gallant

Ann Lynn
Howard L. b.1913 - , , MI
Joyce Dean

Gallaway

Octa b.1881 - , , OH

Gallihugh

Delbert Alonzo

Galloway

Armilda A Triplet b.1868 - , Morgan, TN
Arthur b.1885 - , Morgan, TN
Arthur E. b.1880 -
Augusta A Triplet b.1868 - , Morgan, TN
Bernice Johnette
Burnett b.1844 - Delphi Falls, Onondaga, NY
Carrie b.1887 - , , TN
Catherine Suzanne b.1866 - , , TN
Charles b.1808 - , , OH
Charline b.1891 - , , TN
Claude Quinn b.1883 -
Divie Marie
Dolph Vernon b.1901 - Sunbright, Morgan, TN
Donnell
Edgar b.1884 - , , TN
Edith b.1886 - , , TN
Edna A Twin b.1891 - , , TN
Edward C. b.1878 - , , TN
Eliza Jane b.1856 - , Morgan, TN
Elizabeth b.1802 - , , NY
Ella b.1886 -
Elwood b.1899 - , , TN
Emma b.1886 - , , TN
Emma (R) b.1886 - , , TN
Eva A Twin b.1891 - , , TN
Evans R. b.1895 - , , TN
Evelyn b.1901 - , , TN
Francene Renee
Franklin Perry b.1874 - Sunbright, Morgan, TN
Fred b.1882 - , Morgan, TN
George Carpenter b.1866 -
George F. b.1893 - , , TN
Goldie b.1903 -
Hannah Nancy b.1851 - , Morgan, TN
Iris
J. W.
James Housley b.1858 - , Morgan, TN
James Martin b.1855 -
James Martin b.1884 -
Jennie b.1874 - Pompey, Onondaga, NY
Jesse Verne
John Fletcher b.1860 - , Morgan, TN
John Walker b.1824 - , Rockbridge, VA
John Wesley b.1872 - Burrville, Morgan, TN
Josephine b.1903 - , , TN
Leander Constantine b.1865 - , , TN
Leland Winfred
Leona b.1880 -
Levi Patterson b.1828 - , , VA
Levi Patterson b.1862 - , Morgan, TN
Lillis b.1889 - , , TN
Lourenia Suzanne b.1868 -
Luna b.1869 - Pompey, Onondaga, NY
Mary Catherine b.1870 -
Mary Elizabeth
Milton Harvey b.1860 -
Nancy Elizabeth b.1862 -
Napoleon b.1874 - , , TN
Nettie b.1888 - , Morgan, TN
Nora b.1882 -
Novella Madeline b.1900 - , , TN
Olive b.1886 - , , TN
Oliver T. b.1880 - , , TN
Orleana A Triplet b.1868 - , Morgan, TN
Pansy Corrine b.1908 - Quincy, Grant, WA
Patricia
Peggy
Phenie N. b.1888 - , , TN
Phyllis
Ralph b.1882 - , , TN
Raymond Odell
Ruth Caroline
Sam
Sam A. b.1900 - , , TN
Samuel Audley b.1865 -
Samuel Chaffin b.1897 - , , TN
Stella b.1888 - , , TN
Sylvie
T. E. b.1853 -
Theodore b.1876 - , , TN
Thomas Lee
Timothy Consider b.1848 - , , TN
Victor
Wendy Lee
William J. b.1884 - , , TN

Gallt

James Charles b.1916 - Owosso, Shiawassee, MI

Gallup

Mary Louise
Priscilla b.1771 - Dalton, , MA
Prudence b.1756 - of, Groton, New London, CT

Gally

Dorothy b.1894 - , , NY
Marion b.1891 - , , NY
Merritt b.1840 - Hartford, , CT
Robert A. b.1897 - , , NY
Robert Allen b.1869 - , , NY
Susan b.1869 - , , NY

Galpin

Frank b.1854 -

Gambill

Charles Wayne b.1909 -
Ira Robert
Jewel V. b.1919 -
John Paul b.1912 -
John Ross
Larry Don
Max Brian
Nanette Lynn
Orlen Parris b.1908 -
Paula Jane
Robert Henry b.1877 -
Vernon Lewis b.1921 -

Gamble

Jane Ellen
Robert b.1840 -

Gamelin

Michelle

Gamrath

Kathryn Jean

Gandolph

Paula Diane

Gann

James Stephen
Joe Louis
John T. b.1867 - of, , MS
Linda Eileen

Gannon

Alfred McKinnley b.1896 - Shaftbury, Bennington, NY

Gano

Jason Douglas
Steve
Stuart Michael

Gantert

Susan Ruth (Dale)

Garbo

Cathy

Garcia

Cynthia Renee
Gene Frank
Jerry Frank

Gard

[Unknown] b.1866 -

Gardiner

Nancy b.1800 - , , NY

Gardner

Abigail b.1902 -
Ann M. b.1815 - , , NY
Annie Frances
Augusta Elvira b.1827 - Pownal, Bennington, VT
Barbara C.
Brittan Jeanette
Caitlin Noel
Carol Ruth
Christina b.1782 - , , NY
Connie Ellen
Daniel R.
Daniel Thomas
David
David Solomon b.1854 - Pownal, Bennington, VT
Dorcas b.1784 - , Washington, RI
Douglas Lavon
Earl M. b.1891 -
Elizabeth b.1794 - , , PA
Erma
Ernest b.1906 - , , NY
Frank Paddock b.1880 - , Lyon, KS
Fred Wright b.1865 - Pownal, Bennington, VT
Gared b.1813 - , , NY
George
George b.1857 - Pownal, Bennington, VT
George R. b.1840 -
Grace b.1892 - Hartford, , KS
Hannah b.1788 - , , NY
Hannah A. b.1852 - Pownal, Bennington, VT
Helen b.1897 -
Ilona Rosalie
Inez
James b.1759 - , Orange, NY
James Douglas
Jannette b.1878 - , , VT
Jefferson b.1856 -
Jesse b.1790 - , , NY
Kamden McKay
Loretta b.1853 - , , NY
Lyman Carpenter b.1848 - Pownal, Bennington, VT
Margaret
Marjorie Joanne
Martha b.1784 - , , NY
Mary b.1765 -
Nancy b.1792 - , , NY
Nancy (R) b.1792 - , , NY
Nathan G. b.1812 - of, Garfield, Rensselaer, NY
Nathaniel b.1735 - South Kingstown, Washington, RI
Polly b.1786 - , , NY
Rebecca b.1679 -
Richard
Robert Owen b.1877 - Elmendaro Town, Lyon, KS
Rueben b.1844 -
Sally
Samuel Ray b.1894 -
Scott Hugh
Solomon Wright b.1822 - Pownal, Bennington, VT
Solomon Wright b.1874 - Elmendaro Town, Lyon, KS
Teagan Marie
Thomas b.1862 - Attleboro, Bristol, MA
Weston Lavon

Gare

John b.1791 - , , MA

Garland

Kim Marie

Garlock

Penny

Garlow

Emma Caroline b.1864 - Bunners, Marion, WV

Garn

Myk (Mike)

Garne

Charlotte A.

Garner

Jesse b.1747 -

Garnett

Patrica Lynn

Garnhardt

Edna b.1885 - , , MI

Garnsey

Elizabeth b.1725 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
John b.1696 - Swansea, Bristol, MA
John b.1718 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
John b.1719 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Mary b.1730 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Oliver b.1722 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Patience b.1733 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Sarah b.1735 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Solomon b.1727 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Waitstill b.1694 - Milton, Norfolk, MA

Garrad

Sharon

Garretson

Ralph b.1941 -

Garrett

Bonnie
Caroline b.1839 - , , NY
Eugene A. b.1861 -
Frank
Hannah
Joseph
Nina b.1872 -
Rhonda

Garrety

Garmelia

Garrison

Adah b.1791 - Somers, , NY
Carla Alkema
Chloe W. b.1825 -
David Wayne
Helen b.1922 -
Jo Anna
Katelyn Jo

Garroute

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]

Gartin

Aaron Matthew
Jenna Renee
Kayla Marie
Ronald Lee

Garton

Zora b.1905 -

Gartrell

Doris Irene b.1906 - Sugar Loaf Twp., N.W. Stockton, Rooks, KS

Garver

Billie M.
Bobbie Lee b.1930 -
Donna Jeanne

Garvin

Charles O. b.1849 - Shapleigh, , ME

Gasche

Carrie Belle b.1880 - , , KS

Gascon

Lew Ann
Lewis
Raymond Stewart

Gash

Pauline b.1825 - of Gashland, , MO

Gaskell

[Unknown] b.1838 - Clarendon, , VT

Gaskin

John M. b.1835 - , , NY

Gaskons

Susie b.1874 -

Gaspadarek

Vincent Charles "Chuck"

Gass

Winifred Caitlin

Gates

Alice b.1911 -
Beverly Holcomb Dr. b.1880 - , of Washtenaw, MI
Bonnie b.1914 -
Brian Foster
Dale
David Allen
Dorothy b.1909 -
Dwight b.1880 - Jamestown, , NY
Earl R. b.1894 - Sherman, , MI
Eli Langdon b.1846 - , , PA
Floyd Burdette b.1883 - Sherman, , MI
George P. b.1834 - , Ontario, Canada
Gladys May b.1894 - Sherman, , MI
Guy Oliver Sr. b.1900 -
Guy Oliver Jr.
Gwendalyn b.1906 -
Jennie D. b.1870 - Brimfield, , MA
Jessie L. b.1875 - Sherman, , MI
Leona Catherine
Leroy Allen
Lyman b.1821 - of, , NH
M. Warren b.1870 - Orange, Ionia, MI
McKenna Christine
Minnie Jeanette b.1870 - Jamestown, , NY
Morgan Emily
Polly b.1807 - , , NY
Reuben Verner b.1865 - Blockville, Chautauqua, NY
Ronald
Troy Edward

Gatlin

Anthony Raymond
Jessica Irene
Ronald Darwin b.1940 - Flint, Genesee, MI
Ronald Darwin
Shanna Marie
Tasha Sabrina
Teresa Renee

Gaucher

Leah b.1863 - , , IL

Gaughan

Brendan Patrick
Britton William
Lauren Marie
Richard Lynn

Gauld

Glen Arthur
Julie Angela
Stanley George

Gauthier

Karen
Mildred J. b.1911 - Bennington, Bennington, VT

Gavit

Perry b.1797 -

Gay

Emily J. b.1847 - , , NY
Fedelia b.1832 -
William b.1771 - of, , RI

Gear

Margaret b.1818 - , , NY

Gedney

Deborah Lee "Deb"
Elizabeth b.1769 - , Westchester, NY
Marietta R. b.1838 - , , CT
Nicholas b.1800 - , , NY

Gee

Julie
Walter b.1850 - , , PA

Geer

Allison
Deryl G. b.1925 - Fairview, Brown, KS
Hayley Lynne
Jean
Joyce
Laverne Erdine
Sally b.1772 - , , MA


Surname List