[Unknown] b.1798 - of, New Orleans, , LA
Addie b.1848 - of, Glen Cove, LI, NY
Sarah b.1831 - of, Bellepoint, Delaware, OH
[Unknown] b.1859 -
Harriet b.1828 - , , NY
Joshua b.1790 - of, , , NY
Solomon W. b.1865 -
Gabriel Dantzler b.1854 - , Perry, MS
Eleanor Ann
Martel b.1817 - , , NY
Peter b.1783 - , , MA
Anna b.1902 -
Loraine b.1898 -
Alexander Martin b.1963 -
Alice Elizabeth b.1871 -
Anne Marston
Bettye Mae
Bradley Chapman
Bradley Chapman
Christine R.
Christopher Leonard b.1869 -
Christopher Rhodes b.1830 - N. Providence, Providence, RI
Christopher Stafford b.1874 -
Cora Bradford b.1883 -
Diane Benger
Dorothy
Edith Mitchell b.1887 -
Ethel B. b.1885 -
Ethel Lincoln b.1876 -
Frederick Peabody b.1880 -
George Adams b.1878 -
George Russell b.1857 -
George Russell b.1835 - N. Providence, Providence, RI
Helen Louisa b.1871 - Brooklyn, Kings, NY
Henry Bernardin b.1799 - , Union, PA
Henry Bernardin b.1897 - Flatbush, , NY
Henry Bernadine b.1882 -
Henry Russell b.1860 - New York, , NY
Henry Russell b.1925 -
Henry Russell
Henry Russell b.1897 - New York, , NY
Henry Thayer b.1822 - Woodstock, Windham, CT
Henry Thayer (R) b.1822 - Woodstock, Windham, CT
Joan Carol
Joanna Helen
John Chapman
Julia Ann b.1837 - N. Providence, Providence, RI
Julia Stafford b.1861 -
Kathleen Morgan
Kelsey Kerr
Leonard Bernardin b.1875 - Garden City, , NY
Lois Waldron b.1910 - Atlantic Highlan, , NJ
Louisa b.1827 - N. Providence, Providence, RI
Louisa Rhodes b.1864 -
Mabel Norma
Margaret Helen
Marie Antoinette b.1869 -
Mary Virginia
Matthew Marston
Michael Chapman
Mildred Russell b.1913 - Atlantic Highlan, , NJ
Paschal Braman b.1862 -
Prescott Rowe b.1903 -
Rhodes Forsyth
Robert Holden b.1877 -
Robert Seaman b.1866 -
Scott Russell
Solomon b.1825 - N.Providence, Providence, RI
Stephen William
Thomas Stafford b.1857 - Brooklyn, Kings, NY
Thomas Stafford b.1902 -
Thomas Stafford b.1823 - N. Providence, Providence, RI
Wilfred Simmons b.1875 -
William Christopher
William Simmons
Cheryl
Frederick Malden b.1919 - Valley Stream, , LI, NY
Frederick Malden Jr. b.1943 - Rockville, Center, LI, NY
Kenneth Allen
Charles b.1850 -
Cornelius b.1790 - Marlboro, Ulster, NY
Ellwin b.1872 - Marilla, Erie, NY
Ethelinda b.1840 - , Ulster, NY
Henry b.1876 - Marilla, Erie, NY
Jane A. b.1806 - , , NY
Lillian b.1874 - Marilla, Erie, NY
Theresa b.1893 - of, DeBary, , FL
[Unknown] b.1783 -
Daisy L. b.1879 -
Franklin C. b.1870 -
Franklin C. (R) b.1870 -
James A. F. b.1874 -
John W. b.1872 -
William S. b.1845 -
Wincy E. b.1877 -
Eunice Olta b.1914 - Pittsburg, Camp, TX
David Allen b.1948 - Rome, , NY
Donna Maria b.1968 - Rome, , NY
Robert D.
Zeuriah b.1770 - New Brunswick, , NJ
Henry N. b.1841 -
Biddie Beulah b.1904 - , Angelina, TX
Flora Rita b.1885 - , Warren, PA
Sarah Elizabeth b.1859 - Mifflin, , WI
Ladew b.1900 -
Stanford b.1804 - Providence, , RI
Lancaster b.1826 - , , NY
Margaret b.1799 - , , NY
Calvin R. b.1836 -
Phebe or Phoebe b.1774 - Salisbury, , CT
Rhoda b.1771 - East, Bridgewater, Plymouth, MA
Judith Marcia b.1941 - Rome, , NY
Marvin
Merle Manning b.1913 - South Butler, , NY
Belle b.1865 - Blockville, Chautauqua, NY
Charles Merritt b.1868 - Blockville, Chautauqua, NY
James Kitrigge b.1838 - Frewsburg, Chautauqua, NY
Samuel b.1870 - , , Sweden
Mark
Natalie Nicole
Vinnie Elma b.1909 - Fishtail, Carbon, MT
Benjamin "Bernie" Nelson b.1886 - Newport, Rock, NE
Charley Walter b.1888 - Newport, Rock, NE
Floyd Albert b.1921 - , , PA
Franklin Judson b.1875 - Three Rivers, St Joseph, MI
Fred Agnes b.1883 - Newport, Rock, NE
Hannibal Parker Joseph b.1845 - Centerville, Leonidas Twp, St Joseph, MI
Jacob Kalf b.1890 - Newport, Rock, NE
Jennie Almira b.1873 - Three Rivers, St Joseph, MI
Jessie E. b.1880 - Newark, , NJ
Lucina Adell b.1870 - Three Rivers, St Joseph, MI
Melvin Marshal b.1894 - Newport, Rock, NE
Rachel
Raymond Hannibal b.1881 - Newport, Rock, NE
Roy Arthur b.1892 - Newport, Rock, NE
Viola Adaline "Olie" b.1868 - Three Rivers, St. Joseph, MI
William Harrison b.1878 - Three Rivers, St Joseph, MI
Eleanor b.1795 - of St. John, Queens, New Brunswick, Canada
Margaret b.1798 - , , NY
Karen Lee b.1950 - Oneida, , NY
Dollie b.1866 -
Mary b.1848 -
Ralph Dewey b.1902 - Ithaca, Tompkins, NY
Beverly Jean
Charles Gregory
Charles Thurmond
David
David Owen
Edmund Jay
Eugene Kent b.1927 - Mesick, , MI
Floyd Chapman
Heather A Twin
Jeffrey
Kelly A Twin
Kristie Camelle
Mamie Christine
Maxine Clyde
Melanie
Newton Jack (Jackson) b.1891 - of, , SC
Pamela Jean
Patsy Alice
Paula Clyde
Pauline
Peggy Sue
Reba Lee b.1916 -
Richard III
Richard Dennis
Richard Hersel b.1925 -
Richard M. b.1942 -
Scott
Stanley Phillip
Stanley Wayne b.1924 - Harbor Beach, , MI
Walter Henry b.1899 - Dowagiac, Cass, MI
Walter Henry Jr. b.1923 - Manton, , MI
Wesley Clyde b.1899 -
Wesley Herbert b.1919 -
Wesley Miles
Ella b.1888 -
Ada M. b.1865 - Horseheads, Chemung, NY
Morgan L. b.1817 - , , NY
William H. b.1854 - Horseheads, Chemung, NY
Irene b.1911 -
1
2
3
Francis James b.1920 - Kalamazoo, , MI
Frank Leo b.1887 -
Margaret Mary b.1924 - Kalamazoo, , MI
Elizabeth b.1812 - , , PA
G. T. b.1852 -
Jennifer Relief
Francis b.1845 - Grafton, Rensselaer, NY
George b.1860 - , Rensselaer, NY
Jesse b.1824 -
Mary b.1842 - Grafton, Rensselaer, NY
Mary b.1868 - , Rensselaer, NY
Parker b.1805 -
Sarah b.1865 - , Rensselaer, NY
Warren b.1815 -
Warren Jr. b.1840 - Grafton, Rensselaer, NY
Jackie Ray
Jackie Ray
Sandra Faye
Sandra Faye
Steven Ray
Steven Ray
Wilma June
Annie b.1850 -
Clinton Alton
Janet Elaine
Katelynn Anne
Terri Lynn b.1971 -
Tony Alton
Henry Galloway b.1872 - , , OH
Fletcher b.1871 -
William b.1874 -
Harold Bickham b.1911 - Galveston, Galveston, TX
Eleanor Jane
Leta Elizabeth
Wells Vaness b.1916 -
[Unknown] b.1804 - , , NY
2 b.1826 - , Westchester, NY
3 b.1828 - , Westchester, NY
Coles b.1824 - , Westchester, NY
de Forrest Rev. b.1814 - , , NY
Alphonse Loubet b.1850 - , , NY
Alphonse Loubet (R) b.1850 - , , NY
Arthur Deall b.1856 - , , NY
Augustus b.1823 - , , NY
Clarence Uriah b.1846 - , , NY
Emma b.1853 - , , NY
Louis Phillipe b.1848 - , , NY
Pauline b.1854 - , , NY
Peter Augustus b.1844 - , , NY
Edith b.1883 -
John Frederick b.1896 - , , NY
Richard b.1827 - of, ORion, , MI
Ardis Lily b.1912 - Alanson, Emmet, MI
Herman Haskett b.1901 -
Marie Abigail b.1813 -
H. M. b.1850 - , , NY
Ruby Helen b.1929 - Nashville, , TN
Joyce b.1925 -
George F. b.1828 - Burton, , New Brunswick, Canada
[Unknown] b.1781 -
Luther b.1893 -
Alexis H. b.1834 - , , NY
[Unknown]
Andrew Harvey
Cynthia b.1812 - of, , IN
Ellen b.1880 - New York, New York, Manhatten, NY
Jean Carpenter
Leo
Lila Emoline b.1900 -
Lillie Genetta b.1898 -
Louis b.1907 - , , IA
Mary McBean
Raymond
Richard Donald b.1923 - NY, , NY
Richard Donald Jr.
Robert Ray
Robert William
Rosa Arezana b.1885 -
Ernest W. b.1899 - , , NY
George F. b.1846 - Newfield, Tompkins, NY
George P. b.1817 - , , NY
James A. b.1841 - Newfield, Tompkins, NY
Joseph C. b.1839 - Newfield, Tompkins, NY
Rebecca b.1822 - Newfield, Tompkins, NY
William O. b.1843 - Newfield, Tompkins, NY
[Unknown] b.1880 -
Ada b.1915 - Harmony Twp., Chautauqua, NY
Anna b.1910 - Harmony Twp., Chautauqua, NY
Barbara b.1918 - Harmony Twp., Chautauqua, NY
Emmett b.1909 - Harmony Twp., Chautauqua, NY
Helen b.1912 - Harmony Twp., Chautauqua, NY
Louise b.1905 - Harmony Twp., Chautauqua, NY
Pauline b.1914 - Harmony Twp., Chautauqua, NY
Vincent b.1903 - Harmony Twp., Chautauqua, NY
William b.1907 - Harmony Twp., Chautauqua, NY
Pauline Hovey b.1818 - , , NY
Elton Hunt
Emma b.1815 - , , RI
Henry Sherman
Jonathan b.1777 -
Perry Hunt
William b.1823 -
William Harold b.1897 - Jamestown, , NY
William Harold Jr.
John b.1833 - , , LI, NY
Amos b.1810 -
Lillian Rene b.1886 - Osceola, , IA
Alford
della Faye
Ella Maye
Janet Carol
Ora Ann b.1932 -
Lucy Ann b.1820 - , , NC
Dorothy
Edith
Ruth L. b.1897 -
Stanley Joseph b.1893 -
Vida May b.1892 -
William b.1865 -
Abigail b.1720 - , , NY
Mary Emeline b.1857 - of, , IA
A. Howard Dr. b.1861 -
Vera Candace b.1891 -
Emmaline Kazina b.1861 - Ruggles Twp., Ashland, OH
Iola b.1890 -
[Unknown]
Amy or Avey b.1802 - , Edgefield, SC
David b.1776 - White Plains, Westchester, NY
Sarah Leatha b.1790 - , Edgefield, SC
Susanne
Jane b.1826 - Hopewell Twp., Ontario, NY
Gary Walter
Karen Lee
Linda Agnus
Sheri Evelyn
Thomas Mike b.1922 - Granite Falls, , WA
Martha b.1688 - Killingworth, Oyster Bay, Queens, LI, NY
Brinda Mae
Daniel Robert
Erica Ann
Jeffrey Allen
Nathan J.
Risa R.
Robert Earl
Thomas Tristien
Susan Jane b.1853 -
Carrie b.1872 - , , TX
Velma b.1895 - , , OH
Edward E. b.1882 -
Edward J. b.1850 - of, Scranton, Lackawanna, PA
Edwin
Edwin
Emma b.1882 -
Horace S. b.1890 -
Louise b.1887 -
Isabel b.1847 - of, Bloomsburg, , PA
Fannie A. b.1849 - Maple Springs, Ellery Twp., Chautauqua, NY
Elizabeth C. b.1854 - Goodrich, Ontario, Canada
[Unknown] b.1772 - , , NY
C. b.1841 -
J. Owen b.1875 - , , WI
James b.1794 - , , NY
Sarah M. b.1815 - of, , NY
[Unknown] b.1846 - , , NY
Edward b.1803 - Phillipsburgh, , NY
Elizabeth or Eliza b.1747 - of, WIlmington, DE
Esther b.1780 -
Hannah b.1743 - , Westchester, NY
Harry Tristan b.1870 - Stamford, , CT
Harry Tristan Jr. b.1904 - Miami, , FL
James b.1838 - of, , OH
James b.1878 -
Millie b.1826 - , , NY
Stephen Nathaniel b.1905 - Miami, Dade, FL
Josephine b.1866 -
Charles b.1753 - , , RI
Cornelia b.1834 - , , LI, NY
[Unknown] b.1721 - of, , LI, NY
[Unknown] b.1780 - , , NY
Aaron b.1764 - , , NY
Alice b.1869 - , , CT
Amy b.1720 -
Anne b.1789 - , , NY
Anne b.1796 - , , NY
Charles b.1786 - , , NY
Charlotte b.1799 - , Westchester, NY
Edmond b.1813 - Greenwich, Fairfield, CT
Elias H. b.1828 - Greenwich, Fairfield, CT
Elisabeth b.1774 - , , CT
Eliza b.1798 - , , NY
George b.1863 - , , CT
Hannah b.1817 - , , NY
Hannah b.1800 - , , NY
Hannah Lydia b.1843 - , , CT
Harriett b.1866 - , , CT
James b.1785 - Greenwich, Fairfield, CT
James b.1822 - Greenwich, Fairfield, CT
Jane b.1808 - Greenwich, Fairfield, CT
Jonathan b.1905 -
Joseph b.1810 - Greenwich, Fairfield, CT
Martha b.1810 - , , NY
Phebe b.1788 - , , NY
Richard b.1790 - , , NY
Samuel b.1792 - , , NY
Sarah C. b.1794 - , , NY
Sarah C. b.1821 - Greenwich, Fairfield, CT
Thomas Carpenter b.1806 - Greenwich, Fairfield, CT
William C. b.1815 - Greenwich, Fairfield, CT
William H. b.1842 - of, , CT
Rosa Katherene b.1895 -
Anna Mae b.1919 -
Robert James
Benjamin C. b.1899 -
Howard b.1874 -
Mary b.1771 - Greenwich, Fairfield, CT
Sadie A. b.1870 - of, Hallstead, Susquehanna, PA
B.F. b.1854 -
Margaret Rutgers b.1860 - of, , NY
Albert b.1871 - , Westchester, NY
Albert W. b.1894 - , Westchester, NY
Aleeta Irene r.1900 - Euclid, Onondaga, NY
Alice b.1863 - , Westchester, NY
Christopher Shannon
Clyde Shannon
Donald James
George Stuart Hay b.1907 - Chittenango, Madison, NY
Gladys
Grace Elizabeth b.1841 - , , NY
Howard
James b.1804 -
Jean Catherine
John L.
Katherine b.1780 - New York City, , NY
Laurie Marie
Laurie Marie
Mae b.1896 - Borodino, Onondaga, NY
Oliver Daniel Jr. b.1890 - Ossining, Westchester, NY
Oliver Daniel Rev. b.1866 - Ossining, Westchester, NY
Phebe b.1797 - , Westchester, NY
Roberta Ann
Seth b.1844 - , Westchester, NY
Sylvia Janice
Walter b.1861 - , Westchester, NY
Wilbur b.1868 - , Westchester, NY
William J. b.1892 - Ossining, Westchester, NY
Winfield b.1922 -
Lucy A. b.1847 - Near, Waverly, Lackawanna, PA
Lucy J. b.1839 - , , PA
Lovina or Emily b.1808 - , , NY
Sarah b.1880 - New Haven, , VT
Ann B. b.1823 - , , NY
[Unknown] b.1925 -
Ove Peter b.1880 -
Bessie b.1857 -
Edith b.1854 -
Florence b.1850 -
Frank b.1833 -
Anna Mae b.1858 - , Westchester, NY
Evelyn Cornelia
Howard b.1850 - Amawalk, Westchester, NY
Laura b.1876 - Amawalk, Westchester, NY
Leroy b.1894 -
William Francis b.1890 -
Hattie M. b.1885 -
Roxaline b.1825 - , , NY
Lindsey Corynn
Mary Ann Elizabeth b.1870 - Wevanston, , MO
Robert
Betsey b.1800 - , , NY
John b.1670 - of, Conanicut Island
Alice Katherine
Robert James b.1938 - York, , PA
Anne or Annie b.1800 - , , NY
William b.1806 -
Lydia A. b.1834 - of, , PA
Betty L. b.1930 - Constantine, St. Joseph, MI
Elizabeth b.1755 - , , NY
Martha Annie b.1880 -
Susannah A Twin b.1764 - , Westchester, NY
William b.1729 - , , NY
Louisa Trevor b.1870 - Cleveland, Cuyahoga, OH
Frank b.1920 - Marilla, Erie, NY
Gladys
Herbert A. b.1894 - , , NY
Herbert A. Jr.
Patricia Lou
[Unknown]
Alice Emily b.1852 - Harmony, Chautauqua, NY
Betsey b.1770 - Bath, , NY
Betsey (R) b.1770 - Bath, , NY
Harrison T. b.1832 - of, Marilla, Erie, NY
Harry b.1893 -
Jesse b.1802 -
Jesse b.1793 - , Westchester, NY
Jesse Ambrose b.1871 - Harmony, Chautauqua, NY
John
Leora Cassandra b.1847 - Busti, , NY
Lulu b.1876 -
Lyle b.1897 - of, Marilla, Erie, NY
Orpbia Jemima b.1850 - Busti, , NY
Eileen b.1939 - New Bedford, Bristol, MA
[Unknown] b.1730 - , Westchester, NY
[Unknown] b.1792 - , Westchester, NY
Abigail b.1708 - of New Castle, , NY
Ame or Anne b.1744 - , Westchester, NY
Caleb b.1702 - of, , NY
Caleb b.1733 - , Westchester, NY
Charity b.1718 - of, Westchester, NY
Elizabeth b.1748 - , Westchester, NY
Emily A. b.1808 - , , NY
Freelove b.1765 - , , NY
Gilbert b.1760 - , Westchester, NY
Gilbert b.1735 - , Westchester, NY
Grace b.1884 - , , WV
Hannah b.1783 - , Westchester, NY
Hannah (R) b.1783 - , Westchester, NY
Hannah b.1742 - , Westchester, NY
Isaac b.1828 - , , NY
James b.1737 - , Westchester, NY
Jonathan b.1725 - , Westchester, NY
Mark b.1788 - Milford, , CT
Mary b.1740 - , Westchester, NY
Moses b.1729 - , Westchester, NY
Phebe b.1743 - , Westchester, NY
Rebecca b.1727 - , Westchester, NY
Stephen b.1727 - , Westchester, NY
William b.1723 - , Westchester, NY
Woolsey b.1792 - , Westchester, NY
Alva McKinnley b.1894 -
Anna b.1802 -
Della J. b.1883 -
Jessie Josephine b.1896 -
John Raliegh b.1898 -
Lorenzo Dox b.1865 - of, , , WI
Mary Grace b.1889 -
Robert b.1902 -
Roger Carl
Violet Elizabeth b.1891 -
Margaret b.1905 - , , PA
Antoinette b.1900 -
Ira Wallace
Mary b.1889 -
Stafford Allen b.1887 -
Virginia Lou
William Allen b.1861 -
Levi or Levyanus b.1757 - of, Gansegat, Essex, NJ
Alida b.1780 -
Helen Aura
Iona Loise
Leighton
Occar Allen
Oscar b.1890 -
Oscar
Oscar Allen b.1890 -
Rober Donald
Ruth
Ruth Doris
Shirley Irene
1
Arnold Bucklin b.1860 - North Abington Twp., Lackawanna, PA
Betty
Charles Bucklin b.1836 - North Abington Twp., Lackawanna, PA
Charles James b.1877 - North Abington Twp., Lackawanna, PA
Claude B. b.1879 - North Abington Twp., Lackawanna, PA
Cora Belle b.1889 - North Abington Twp., Lackawanna, PA
Cynthia b.1782 - , Luzerne, PA
Earl A. b.1886 - North Abington Twp., Lackawanna, PA
Frances b.1883 - North Abington Twp., Lackawanna, PA
Frederick b.1867 - , Lackawanna, PA
Grace b.1891 - North Abington Twp., Lackawanna, PA
Harriet b.1805 -
Harriet b.1857 -
Harry b.1882 - Marilla, , NY
Helen b.1896 - , Lackawanna, PA
Howard b.1900 - , Susquehanna, PA
Irene b.1839 -
James Beldon b.1905 -
Jasper B. b.1860 - , Lackawanna, PA
Kenneth
Lucy Ann b.1851 -
Philip C. b.1822 - , Lackawanna, PA
Philip C. (R) b.1822 - , Lackawanna, PA
Robert b.1898 - , Lackawanna, PA
Ruth b.1894 - North Abington Twp., Lackawanna, PA
William b.1860 -
Zulia Maria Endora b.1860 - South Scituate, Providence, RI
Mehitable b.1671 - of, , RI
Cora M. b.1873 -
Maria A. (Nettie) b.1849 - , Seneca, OH
Maria A. b.1843 -
William b.1831 - of, , MS
Appollas b.1775 -
Charles b.1805 - , , VT
Ebenezar b.1810 -
Elisa b.1829 -
Elizabeth Wealthy b.1804 -
Emma b.1835 -
George b.1815 -
Gideon b.1778 - Berkley, , MA
Henry b.1813 -
Ira b.1807 -
Joseph b.1818 -
Louisa Phylena b.1807 - Woodstock, Windsor, VT
Martha Ann b.1819 -
Olive Whitcomb b.1810 - Woodstock, , VT
Rhoda b.1801 -
Robert b.1799 -
Rodney Lorenzo b.1823 -
Rowena Lenora b.1813 - Woodstock, , VT
Verona Fastina b.1816 - Woodstock, , VT
David b.1817 - , Delaware, OH
1
Howard Adison b.1895 -
Lucille b.1902 - of, Pittsburg, Camp, TX
Maggie b.1894 - of, Pittsburg, Camp, TX
Mary E. b.1814 - Brush Creek Twp., Jefferson, OH
William David b.1881 - of, Ruggles Twp., Ashland, OH
Daniel b.1878 -
Archelaus or Archealus b.1783 - Matinecock, Oyster Bay, LI, NY
George b.1822 - , , NY
Hannah b.1815 - , , NY
Harold T. b.1888 - Tarrytown, Albany, NY
Helen Frances b.1893 - Tarrytown, Albany, NY
Homer Randal b.1850 - Tarrytown, Westchester, NY
John b.1820 - , , NY
John b.1759 - , , LI, NY
Maria b.1793 - , Queens, LI, NY
Mary or Mercy b.1781 - of, Amawalk, , NY
Phebe b.1765 - , Queens, LI, NY
Phebe H. b.1814 - , , NY
Rebecca b.1812 - , , NY
Sarah b.1817 - , , NY
Sarah C. b.1846 - , , NY
Stewart Ward b.1891 - Tarrytown, Albany, NY
Thomas Jr. b.1758 - Matinecock, Oyster Bay, LI, NY
Thomas b.1824 - , , NY
James H. b.1832 - , , NY
Theodore L. b.1865 - New York City, , NY
Clara b.1865 - of, Portland, Northampton, PA
[Unknown] b.1810 - of, , NY
Kattie Estella b.1860 - Farmington, , PA
C. G. b.1859 - , , VA
Narcissus b.1842 -
Alice E. b.1854 - of, Waverly, Lackawanna, PA
Ernest Page Dr. b.1873 -
Gertrude Carpenter b.1903 -
Thomas b.1815 - of, Foster, , RI
Isabella b.1777 -
Jessee Hilda Lavetra b.1886 -
[Unknown] b.1780 - , , NY
Charles H. b.1838 - Ellery Twp., Chautauqua, NY
Elijah b.1828 - Ellery Twp., Chautauqua, NY
George Washington b.1831 - Ellery Twp., Chautauqua, NY
Helen b.1897 - Ellery Twp., Chautauqua, NY
James b.1806 - , , NY
Jerusha b.1833 - Ellery Twp., Chautauqua, NY
Laura b.1895 - Ellery Twp., Chautauqua, NY
Lillian b.1893 - Ellery Twp., Chautauqua, NY
Marcus b.1870 - , , NY
Patience b.1847 - Ellery Twp., Chautauqua, NY
Polly Jane b.1839 - Ellery Twp., Chautauqua, NY
Refine b.1843 - Ellery Twp., Chautauqua, NY
Sarah b.1848 - Ellery Twp., Chautauqua, NY
Sarah Catherine "Sallie" b.1862 -
Mazie b.1914 -
Carrie O. b.1855 - of, Byron, Genesee, NY
Charles b.1869 -
Charlotte b.1858 -
Clarence B. b.1853 - of, Byron, Genesee, NY
Julia M. b.1862 - of, Byron, Genesee, NY
Luther W. b.1831 -
Mary b.1854 -
Nehiel B. b.1817 - , , NY
Otto b.1858 -
Dorothy b.1770 - , Westchester, NY
Elizabeth Sophia b.1844 - Brockenhurst, Hants., England, UK
George A. b.1893 -
Sarah b.1774 - , Westchester, NY
Octa b.1881 - , , OH
Dorothy b.1894 - , , NY
Marion b.1891 - , , NY
Merritt b.1840 - Hartford, , CT
Robert A. b.1897 - , , NY
Robert Allen b.1869 - , , NY
Susan b.1869 - , , NY
Eliza b.1820 - , , NY
John T. b.1867 - of, , MS
David Oliver b.1868 -
Mary Celinda b.1865 -
Samuel Kusard b.1842 - Jefferson, Richland, OH
Beth Ann
Burdette C. Dr. b.1894 -
Burdette Milo
David
Donna Mae
Edith b.1897 -
Geneva b.1893 -
George R. b.1840 -
Gertrude b.1900 -
Jeremiah b.1829 - of, Factoryville, Luzerne, PA
John Richard
Mary b.1859 -
Maud b.1888 -
Milo M. b.1859 -
Milo Robert
Nancy Lee
Nelson R. b.1863 - of, Factoryville, Luzerne, PA
Ray b.1887 -
Vida b.1886 -
Waitey b.1861 -
Caroline b.1839 - , , NY
Helen B.
Raymond R. b.1892 -
Adah b.1791 - Somers, , NY
John M. b.1835 - , , NY
Alice b.1911 -
Bonnie b.1914 -
Dorothy b.1909 -
Dwight b.1880 - Jamestown, , NY
Earl R. b.1894 - Sherman, , MI
Edith b.1872 - Attica, Seneca, OH
Eli Langdon b.1846 - , , PA
Floyd Burdette b.1883 - Sherman, , MI
Gladys May b.1894 - Sherman, , MI
Gwendalyn b.1906 -
Jessie L. b.1875 - Sherman, , MI
Lena b.1848 -
Minnie Jeanette b.1870 - Jamestown, , NY
Polly b.1807 - , , NY
Reuben Verner b.1865 - Blockville, Chautauqua, NY
Ronald
S. C. b.1848 -
Schuper C. b.1838 - , , OH
Asa b.1842 - , Richland, OH
Caroline b.1838 - , Richland, OH
Cyrus b.1836 - , Richland, OH
David b.1851 - , Richland, OH
Isaac b.1800 - , , VA
Isaac Jr. b.1840 - , Richland, OH
Jeremiah b.1847 - , Richland, OH
John b.1834 - , Richland, OH
Madison Welsh b.1853 - , Richland, OH
Mariah b.1849 - , Richland, OH
Mary Ann b.1845 - , Richland, OH
Rhoda W. b.1833 - , Richland, OH
Lucretia Emma b.1844 - , Broome, NY
Elizabeth b.1769 - , Westchester, NY
George b.1833 - , , NY
Marietta R. b.1838 - , , CT
Nicholas b.1800 - , , NY
Mahala b.1862 - , , NY
Cora E. b.1877 -
Docia b.1878 -
Sallie A. b.1874 -
Sophronia b.1880 -
Temp Elizabeth b.1852 -
W. T. b.1848 -
Mr b.1848 -
Deborah b.1826 - , , NY
Erastus b.1848 - , , NY
Frances b.1860 - Milton, Ulster, NY
George b.1811 - Woodstock, , New Brunswick, Canada
[Unknown] b.1840 -
Frank Decatur b.1866 - Waukesha, , WI
Frank Sylvester b.1842 -
Frederick Charles
Frederick Nye b.1905 - Spokane, , WA
Helen Raimer b.1900 - Spokane, , WA
Madeline b.1868 - Waukesha, , WI
Marion
Olive b.1757 -
Frank D. b.1883 - Minneapolis, , MN
Herbert b.1904 -
Iva Rose b.1886 - St. Paul, , MN
Rhea Margaret b.1890 - St. Paul, , MN
Ruby A. b.1903 - , , MN
William C. b.1855 - , , WI
Albert S. b.1873 - of, , OH
Mary b.1845 -
Abigail b.1769 - Hempstead, Long Island, Queens, Nassau, NY
Hannah b.1822 - , , OH
George b.1860 -
William b.1757 - of, Botetourt, VA
David Jr. b.1789 -
Elizabeth b.1781 -
Fredrick b.1779 - , , VA
George b.1795 -
John b.1786 -
Mary b.1793 -
Nancy b.1783 -
Peter b.1791 -
Rachel b.1801 -
Samuel b.1798 -
Elizabeth b.1839 -
David b.1758 - of, , IN
Sandra Jane b.1938 -
Arthur Raymond b.1891 - Sultan, , WA
Brian Wayne
Ernest William b.1920 - Sultan, , WA
Luann Cecelia
Evelyn May b.1910 - Granite Falls, , WA
Fred J. b.1890 -
David Lawrence b.1893 - South Evanston, , IL
Grosevnor b.1889 - Omaha, , NE
Paul C. b.1890 - Chicago, Cook, IL
Stanley Earl b.1895 - South Evanston, , IL
Theodosia Laws
William A. b.1861 -
Christopher b.1763 - Providence, Providence, RI
Elizabeth b.1767 - Providence, Providence, RI
John b.1759 - Providence, Providence, RI
Mary b.1765 - Providence, Providence, RI
Richard b.1736 - Providence, Providence, RI
Richard b.1761 - Providence, Providence, RI
Emma b.1882 - , , NC
Margaret b.1790 - Mt. Pleasant, Westchester, NY
Argabrite b.1897 -
Wiley B. b.1877 -
W. W. b.1870 -
Johnny
Louise Emily b.1855 -
Henry b.1901 -
Sarah Elizabeth b.1838 - Lauderdale, Lauderdale, MS
Alpha Delphi b.1857 -
Candace b.1852 -
Charles N. b.1860 -
H. Smith b.1867 -
Herbert Leonard b.1856 -
Lorenzo b.1857 -
Ursulla Rosetta b.1828 - , , PA
Vina Edith b.1862 -
William b.1835 -
William Ramsley b.1854 -
Albert Leroy b.1874 - No Platte, Lincoln, NE
Alvin Floyd b.1890 - Eushs, Frontier, NE
Charlotte May b.1876 - No Platte, Lincoln, NE
Child 8 b.1883 - Eustis, Frontier, NE
Clarence b.1878 - , , NE
Cora b.1878 - , , NE
Edna Maudy b.1895 - No Platte, Lincoln, NE
Fannie b.1827 -
James William b.1880 - Eustis, Frontier, NE
Maggie b.1872 - of, Genoa, Dekalb, IL
William b.1870 - , , NE
William Henry b.1846 - Peroria, Dekalb, IL
Charity Ann b.1800 - , Queens, New Brunswick, Canada
Lucretia b.1726 - , Dutchess, NY
Rebecca b.1737 - of North Castle, Westchester, NY
Thomas b.1804 - , , New Brunswick, Canada
Deborah b.1826 - , , NY
Eliza b.1807 -
Elsie b.1879 -
Evelyn Anderson b.1906 - Santa Barbara, Santa Barbara, CA
John E. b.1908 -
William Thomas b.1882 -
Jessie M. b.1875 - , , OH
Adrian Hastings b.1908 - Rushville, Buchanan, MO
Audrey Lillian b.1911 - Rushville, Buchanan, MO
Beverly June b.1929 - Rushville, Buchanan, MO
Edwin Letson b.1921 - Rushville, Buchanan, MO
Fred Seaton b.1924 - Rushville, Buchanan, MO
Georgia Ann b.1919 - Rushville, Buchanan, MO
James Robert b.1923 - Rushville, Buchanan, MO
Jeanne b.1927 - Rushville, Buchanan, MO
Reba Burl b.1909 - Rushville, Buchanan, MO
Rhoda b.1795 - , , NY
Robert E. b.1884 - , Jackson, KS
Virgina Alice b.1917 - Rushville, Buchanan, MO
Vivian Arlene b.1915 - Rushville, Buchanan, MO
Warren Wesley b.1913 - Rushville, Buchanan, MO
Willy Lou