Group 17 - Descendants of Pierre Charpentier-220327
of Hermonville, Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France
in France, Germany & America
Notes
254.
Amelia Maude Scott
FSFTID # LC77-399
Mason L. Wolfe
FSFTID # LC77-STM
580.
Zelda Dale Wolfe
FSFTID # GSCL-4L9
George Arnett Dean
FSFTID # GSCL-LW9
581.
Wolfe
FSFTID # 96DF-TDD
582.
Ernestine Virginia Wolfe
FSFTID # GSCL-VN4
Carrel G. Miller
FSFTID # GSCL-PJ6
583.
Edgar Walton Wolfe
FSFTID # GSCG-3BG
584.
Vera Doris Wolfe
FSFTID # LRRM-T3C
Joseph August Frederick
FSFTID # LRR9-7V3
585.
Elizabeth Zane Wolfe
FSFTID # LY2F-GPB
255.
Stella Jane Scott
FSFTID # LWMQ-VHJ
William Karlen
FSFTID # LWMQ-VV5
586.
Berlin Scott Karlen
FSFTID # 9X14-DFT
256.
Thurman Daniel Scott
FSFTID # L111-SXF
Gay Anderson
FSFTID # L111-48H
587.
Edith Joy Scott Garst
FSFTID # L111-CXJ
Virgil James Garst
FSFTID # L11B-PRW
W. Bernard Nelson
FSFTID # LFBB-9W8
588.
Col. Alden Anderson Scott
FSFTID # G74Y-LHN
Barbara Ann Russ
FSFTID # G7K3-9NY
589.
Loretta Lee Scott
FSFTID # G9G9-GC5
John Van Buren Bickford
FSFTID # GMK9-THZ
257.
Raymond Earl Scott
FSFTID # L127-LZ3
Louise Royer
FSFTID # GMK2-9VJ
590.
Charles Richard Scott
FSFTID # GWLZ-QGW
Anna Marie Smith
FSFTID # G7N7-TZ6
592.
Daniel Scott
FSFTID # 9VMB-V2F
593.
Robert William Scott
FSFTID # GMK2-DZ7
Elayne Fae Campbell
FSFTID # GMK2-ZLS
594.
Meta Scott
FSFTID # L127-T8Y
Donald Brown
FSFTID # G333-WJJ
Clara Lou Pendleton
FSFTID # GSZJ-P3N
258.
Iris Manila Scott
FSFTID # KZV8-KG8
Coy Clinton McClure
FSFTID # K4X6-NVZ
595.
Dennis Edwin McClure
FSFTID # LT15-QS6
260.
Simon William Carpenter
FSFTID # LZDB-3R1
Virginia Lee Graham
FSFTID # KPCH-SFY
597.
Thelma M Carpenter
FSFTID # LVQN-8VC
Gene Russell Meadows
FSFTID # GSCB-3KN
598.
William Graham Carpenter
FSFTID # LZ9S-3TY
Mary Jane Frances Boyd
FSFTID # LZ9S-3B1
599.
Paul Edgar Carpenter
FSFTID # GSCB-7PR
261.
Jesse Horace Carpenter
FSFTID # LWMQ-LN9
Ina Pearl Gates
FSFTID # LCQN-11B
600.
Horace Eugene Carpenter
FSFTID # LRHS-HR4
Helen Phyllis Mitchell
FSFTID # LRHS-NGB
601.
Charles D Carpenter
FSFTID # LRH9-CQG
262.
Stella Mae Carpenter
FSFTID # LWMQ-LJW
Lester Brooks Sturm
FSFTID # 9VSL-7HP
602.
Carl Ernest Sturm
FSFTID # 9X14-DV2
603.
Charles Brooks Sturm
FSFTID # LTHN-YBJ
Ercie Mae Smith
FSFTID # LTHN-DW7
267.
Elna Hyre
FSFTID # LBVM-7J4
Leon Simon Dehennaut
FSFTID # LBJ1-KDF
604.
Rachel Germaine DeHennaut
FSFTID # G7WS-WWD
Auda Morris Zickefoose
FSFTID # LR9F-5V3
605.
Marcelline Dehennaut
FSFTID # LBJ1-BH2
Robert Kistler
FSFTID # LBJ1-VTX
269.
Murl Roosevelt Tenney
FSFTID # 9X14-DFM
Lydia E. Currence
FSFTID # G9Q2-DBV
606.
Arley V. Tenney
FSFTID # G9Q2-8CG
607.
Clayton Tenney
FSFTID # G9QK-5T3
Janice Gooden
FSFTID # GQ8K-GN6
608.
Letcher Tenney
FSFTID # G4WN-GRN
‘Dot’ Dorothy Bishop
FSFTID # G4WN-JCR
270.
Flossie Carabell Tenney
FSFTID # G9QL-667
Robert Dewey Light
FSFTID # 9JHQ-HP6
271.
Lera Jane Tenney
FSFTID # G9QL-MHY
Robert Dewey Light
FSFTID # 9JHQ-HP6
610.
Mavis Fern Light
FSFTID # LVL2-TFZ
Keith Franklin Woody
FSFTID # LVLX-DRX