Catherine b.1870
Mary Mildred b.1869
Christiana b.1832
David b.1832
Elaine Marie b.1940
Elizabeth b.1844
Karen Louise b.1944
Charlotte E. "Lottie" b.1896
Janice
Mildred b.1931
Alvira L. b.1804
Asel b.1803
Charles b.1812
George Burley b.1835
James b.1792
Jason b.1801
John b.1790
Levi b.1805
Phineas b.1799
Pierce b.1786
Polly b.1788
Reuben b.1758
Ruben b.1807
Sally Ann b.1842
Wiliam Compen b.1825
Isard Truman b.1903
Mary Annapolly "Polly" b.1845
Sarah E. b.1843
Jean Marie
John Frederick
Maynard
Sarah
William
William Maynard
Clarice Jean b.1915
Collette
Dewey W. b.1907
Earl
John David
John David
Julie Louise
McClellan b.1900
Paige-Erna
Vern b.1919
Henry H. b.1896
Kathleen Marguerite
Marjorie
Allen b.1819
Clarence Warren b.1921
Corey Joe
Doris Ann
Grover Ray
Helen M. b.1914
Helen M. Duplicate of 20200 b.1914
Jane b.1878
Jeremy Ryan
Jeri Lynn
Johnny Ray
Joshua Dale
Kenneth Ray b.1948
Larry Wayne
Loraine Cleone b.1903
Mandy Sue
Mary Alice
Roger Lee
Samuel b.1880
Samuel Harrison b.1887
Shirley Marie "Perryman"
Susan Diane
Thelma W. b.1915
Thomas Dale
Wanda Gail
William Henry b.1865
Ora M. b.1912
[Unknown]
Charles Max b.1925
Fannie b.1827
Frances b.1810
Hannah b.1773
Howard A. b.1873
Mona b.1900
Sophronia b.1815
Susan Emily b.1860
Clarice "Mike"
Diane
Donny L.
Ellen
James L.
Jessie Mae
Marlene
Richard L.
Ricky L.
Rita
Annie b.1851
David b.1704
George b.1850
Henry b.1833
Henry b.1858
Henry Wells b.1840
Oliver b.1854
Flora Alisa "Allie" b.1863
Allen
Bessie b.1893
Betty
Clinton
Edna Faye b.1904
Florence b.1864
Guston b.1905
Harley
Helen Frances b.1904
Mary
Pleasant b.1806
Ernest A. b.1908
Don b.1882
Edna Luella b.1908
Ruth b.1912
Asa b.1859
Charles Fremont b.1863
Myrtle b.1884
William b.1826
Julius H. b.1887
Margaret
Marguerite Darlene
Marie b.1911
Marvin
Mary b.1913
Mildred
Beatrix b.1886
Carol Jean
Carol Jean
Charles Randy
Charles Roscoe
Curtis Roscoe
James Allen
James Allen
James C.
James C.
Jane Ellen
Jane Ellen
John Larry
John Larry
Liter Estill b.1902
Margaret J."Maggie" b.1864
Roan b.1904
Violet b.1910
[Unknown] b.1867
[Unknown] b.1878
Alice Bell
Anna b.1782
Baby b.1905
Bertha l. b.1895
Caroline Carr b.1812
Carolyn
Charles William b.1904
Dorothea Joyce b.1943
Elizabeth b.1910
Elizabeth Green b.1797
Fletcher Carpenter b.1879
Frank b.1911
Frederick Albert b.1911
Frederick Keeny b.1880
Gertrude Elizabeth b.1886
Glenn Edward b.1905
Huldah b.1854
James Cudsworth b.1914
James Keith b.1937
John b.1792
Julia b.1857
Kate J. b.1841
Lucetta b.1823
Lucy b.1884
Lydia b.1800
Marian Alpha b.1906
Martha b.1837
Richard Allen
Robert
Roxene b.1940
Russell C. b.1910
Terry Lawrence b.1942
Thomas H. b.1773
William A. b.1865
William B. b.1808
William H. b.1840
Shirley Jean b.1937
Stanley McClellan b.1923
Washolla "Eula" b.1867
1 b.1884
Adelaide E. b.1855
Caroline E. b.1830
Clarence Howard b.1886
Elmer Warren b.1891
Florence Martha b.1899
Harvey Harry b.1895
Harvey Howard b.1862
Hazel Alice b.1888
Lela Valentine b.1894
Leo Robert b.1903
Mila D. b.1841
Nellie Clarise b.1903
Orlando b.1832
Roy Arthur b.1901
Sarah b.1820
Caesar R. b.1858
Addison b.1860
Clarence Carl b.1871
Claribell b.1859
Erastus E. b.1827
Gladys May b.1899
Ida Myrtle b.1889
Mary b.1777
Wellington Addison b.1860
William Carpenter b.1865
Williard Read b.1892
Darlene Mardell b.1937
Fred Gale b.1924
James Gale b.1904
Marlene Sharon b.1940
[Unknown] b.1860
Hannah b.1746
Ishmahel b.1731
John b.1700
John b.1736
Nicholas b.1745
Oliver b.1733
Samuel b.1729
Sarah b.1738
Sarah b.1741
Cameron Allen
Dorothy Margaret
Edwin Earl b.1900
Edwin Earl Jr. b.1929
Evelyn Lucielle
Francis b.1935
Gertrude "Judy" May b.1925
Jacob Michael
Kenneth Ray
Pauline Greta
Russell Oren Jr.
Russell Oren
Sylvia Fawn
Wayne Allen
Sarah b.1855
Theresa Mary b.1893
Theresa Mary b.1893
Eleanor b.1862
Herbert Spencer b.1893
Melvin Harold b.1917
Merlah Arlene
Almond b.1793
Charles Lelan b.1899
Dorothy Etta b.1913
Edith V. b.1885
Frank Milton b.1905
Geneva May b.1900
Horace b.1833
Lillian C. b.1864
Lillian C. (R) b.1864
Linwood A. b.1857
Marion Dimmick b.1896
Mary b.1859
Mildred Helen b.1912
Oren M. b.1860
Rexford Nelson b.1907
Margaret b.1947
[Unknown]
Anna "Annie" b.1850
Benjamin b.1723
Benjamin b.1746
Catherine b.1806
Daniel b.1800
Eliza b.1805
Emery b.1835
Erastus b.1805
Fanny S. b.1867
Frank b.1858
Gregory
James b.1766
James Jr. b.1797
Jason
Jonathan b.1811
Jonathon
Lydia b.1746
Paul Carpenter b.1804
Perry b.1847
Peter b.1767
Polly b.1800
Prudence b.1749
William M. b.1803
Winifred b.1875
Robert Pershing b.1917
Thomas b.1862
Blanche A. b.1888
Lewis b.1898
Anne
Arthur Sr. b.1855
Arthur Jr. b.1883
Charles
Charles b.1893
Charles Alfred b.1920
Charlotte b.1942
Cornelia
David F. b.1956
Edith b.1885
Francis
Frank b.1881
James b.1792
John Henry b.1926
Marianna "Marany" b.1787
Nancy Elizabeth b.1895
Warren b.1900
Jessie J. b.1901
Charles or Clayton b.1890
Charlie Gwyn b.1908
Keenia Grace
Kemberlie Lynn
Kevin Wayne
Larry Walter
Retha
Alexander b.1824
Thomas Miller b.1848
Arnold or Mouse John b.1920
Arthur Charles b.1948
Arthur or Bug Pershing b.1918
Arthur Percival b.1873
Audrey Belle b.1912
Barbara Arlene
Danny Charles b.1952
Donn Lester
George D. b.1855
Glen Arthur b.1904
Jean b.1949
Jesse Wilson b.1914
Jessie Jr.
Laura b.1951
Leslie Erastus b.1910
Lester Adrian b.1907
Margaret Ann
Marie Belle
Michael
Michael
Milo Dean b.1934
Nancy Belle
Norma Jean
Russell Donn
Sandra Kay
Susan
Susan Marie
Valerie
Vera Ester b.1906
Violet
Wayne Leslie
Zelma Margaret b.1902
[Unknown] b.1898
Francis
George Fred b.1869
Helen Marie b.1937
James A. b.1930
Kenneth L. b.1908
Hope Douglas b.1901
[Unknown] b.1787
Allen Dale
Burton Guy
Calla Narcissa b.1866
Edith Eugenie "Genie"
Elva Esther b.1865
Lydia Marie
Robin Jane
Wanda Jean
Emma b.1863
Charles b.1834
Charles W. b.1855
Harriet M. b.1844
Lorena b.1881
Anna W. b.1762
Kate L. b.1841
Caleb H. b.1825
Matthew LeRoy b.1899
H. b.1839
Helen b.1893
Abigail b.1745
Alice b.1848
Amos b.1765
Arthur
Asahel b.1813
Barbara b.1752
Benjamin b.1761
Carter Reed
Cathy Ann
Charles b.1897
Charles J. b.1849
Daniel W. b.1843
Delilah b.1776
Elijah b.1847
Horace B. b.1843
Hosea b.1813
James Newton b.1900
Janice Lynn
John b.1747
John Hubert
Joseph b.1759
Lydia b.1841
Mary b.1750
Mary Jane b.1836
Mercy b.1748
Nancy Isabell b.1900
Nathan Carter
Newton Joshua b.1859
Patricia
Rachel b.1845
Richard b.1756
Samuel b.1793
Samuel J. b.1812
Sarah b.1842
Sephina b.1850
Thomas b.1723
Thomas b.1755
Clarence Lowell b.1915
James H. b.1874
John N. b.1850
Glaphrey b.1903
Dede Renae
Margaret Edith b.1875
Martha Ellen b.1867
William F. b.1874
Edward b.1911
[Unknown] b.1900
[Unknown] b.1915
Agnes Melissa b.1896
Bert b.1918
Bertie Carolyn b.1906
Bessie Lee b.1912
Candace Marie b.1909
Candace Marie (R) b.1909
Charity Levada "Vada" b.1904
Clyde H. b.1892
Dennis Carroll b.1949
Earl Kay b.1922
Edith Louise b.1924
Elgie Thomas b.1928
Elias b.1860
Elizabeth Ann b.1937
Emmett Wilson b.1906
Emmett Wilson (R) b.1906
Ephraim Alexander b.1880
Ernest Nelson b.1920
Floyd Wate b.1901
George H. b.1838
Gladys
Howard Cleveland b.1930
James b.1858
Jodie Mae b.1904
John Wilson b.1870
Jones Melvin b.1898
Leonard
Loy Lee
Mary Mabel b.1919
Matilda Jane "Jane" b.1890
Maude Aldonia b.1898
Perry William b.1921
Purle Ailene Pearl b.1918
Ralph Edward b.1917
Raymond Milton "Ray" b.1934
Raymond Milton "Ray" (R) b.1934
William Turner b.1862
Mary b.1794
Anna O. b.1878
Lucy Edith b.1895
Jerry Kay b.1941
Mary b.1818
Axel T. K. b.1883
Theodore Henry William b.1914
Mayme b.1897
Arron Matthew
Bertha
Cherry
Diane
Dora Agusta b.1869
Edna Awilda b.1875
Gary
George Quincy b.1876
George Thomas b.1833
Harriett
Karen
Kelly Deann
Lewis
Mary A. b.1839
Mary Ann b.1839
Merton b.1905
Michael
Roy A. b.1906
Roy Allen
Roy Martin b.1939
Timothy Carl
Timothy Shad
Bulah C. b.1899
Clyde Lester b.1888
Lloyd Lester b.1912
Marcella Frances b.1915
Mary Virginia b.1912
Patricia
Ada R. b.1850
Jesse E. b.1907
John J. b.1855
Le Roy b.1885
Leroy b.1810
Oliver b.1786
Ralph b.1855
Ralph b.1912
Arthur Fowler b.1864
Arthur Fowler b.1899
Madeline Frances
Robert "Rab" Jr. b.1922
Robert Hutson Sr. b.1892
[Unknown] b.1879
[Unknown] b.1879
Delores b.1910
Edward C. b.1850
Edwin S. b.1819
Eleanor b.1877
Ella Maria b.1856
Ellen Annette b.1843
Elmer Goff b.1918
Emma b.1852
George M. b.1853
Harriet b.1848
Henderson Taylor b.1845
Ira N. b.1821
Ira N. b.1847
Job b.1810
Job S. b.1826
John
Josephine Ellen b.1920
Laura Joy
Maria b.1777
Marietta Frances b.1845
Mary Emma
Mary Kellog b.1814
Robert Nichols b.1847
Thomas Bert b.1890
Winston Carroll b.1923
Winston Carroll Jr. b.1943
Abbie C. b.1842
Asa Dale b.1901
Clair Dale b.1927
Elva or Elvee b.1835
Louisa Stansberry or b.1846
Wanda Lou b.1930
Annabelle R. b.1923
Benjamin b.1740
Benjamin b.1773
Benjamin b.1784
Boyce Frease
Brian Alison
Byron Maurice b.1893
Carlyle Stuart
Carpenter b.1786
David Crossman b.1821
Donald Delbert b.1927
Ferdinand S. b.1838
John P. b.1803
Kenway Maurice
Larry Dean
Mary b.1820
Mary Ester b.1816
Ronald Stuart
Rose b.1893
Stanton b.1788
Tresa Bernice
William b.1758
William b.1782
William Willard b.1866
Zilphia S. b.1832
Mildred L. b.1909
Sarah Ann b.1876
Arnold b.1848
Charles b.1874
Charlotte b.1840
Charlotte (R) b.1840
Cleora b.1898
Daniel b.1842
Donald
Elizabeth b.1858
Elizabeth Jane b.1873
Ettie b.1860
George Dare Habron b.1899
Glen
Ira b.1878
Isaac b.1824
John b.1870
Judy "McLaughton"
Lafayette "Laff" b.1841
Lillie Maude "Maude" b.1886
Malissa "Rooker" b.1835
Mary b.1862
Mary Lucinda b.1840
Maryetta E. b.1867
Nancy b.1829
Nancy b.1875
Ora b.1880
Perry b.1851
Rebecca b.1850
Rebecca J. b.1854
Rebecca Jane b.1832
Salina b.1860
Samuel b.1864
Sarah b.1852
Sarah (R) b.1852
Sudna b.1860
Susie b.1872
Vickie Jeanelle
Violet
William b.1850
William Brandon b.1819
[Unknown] b.1820
[Unknown]
Amy Beth
Bradley William
Cassandra Kay
Christopher Wayne
Dan
Darby Ann
David
Della B. b.1932
Douglas Harvey
Dylen
Jane Eda b.1935
Jeffrey William
John b.1909
Jonathan Knight
Julie Ann
Leonard Knight
Lindsey Ann
Lois Pearl
Lucy b.1784
Mary b.1800
Richard Don b.1941
Richard William
Rodney Knight
Salley Jean
Shannon Lori
Shelley Ann
Thomas Hardiman b.1965
Tyler Jay
William Knight b.1906
Wilma Jean
Abigail b.1810
Betsey J. b.1818
Bobby M.
Frances b.1800
Frank b.1881
Amber Lynn
Daniel Duane
Joshua Scott
Norman
Scott Orin
Wayne Lee
Arthur Hamilton b.1857
Charles Freeman b.1841
Edward Spaulding b.1843
Emma Jean b.1884
Frank Harvey b.1850
George Carpenter b.1839
George F. b.1816
Harry Joseph b.1860
John b.1787
Kate Carpenter b.1854
Mabel b.1890
Mary Augusta b.1852
Mary Green b.1848
Ruth b.1892
Stella Pamelia b.1844
Isabelle Pauline b.1923
Lily b.1917
Evelyn P. b.1899
Frank E. b.1907
Robert Dale b.1924
Carrie Viola b.1860
Charles Lewis
Barbara Jean
Charles Meldon "Mel"
Elaine Carroll
Emma Gene
Judy Ann
JuneRose D.
Phillip George
Richard Adrian Sr.
Cheryl
Daniel
Donald Eugene
Donna Jean
Elaine
Gregory Allen
Harold R. b.1904
James
Jeffrey
Keith A.
Laura Ann
Linda
Melvin
Richard
Shirley
Thomas
Justus H. b.1836
Viola Lydia b.1876
Catherine "Kate" r.1863
Earl Filmore b.1810
Elizabeth D b.1813
James Hull b.1774
John b.1772
John Gardiner b.1807
Marinda b.1815
Mary Ann b.1804
Mary Edna b.1886
Daniel b.1817
Emaline Mary
Hannah B. b.1830
Martha L. b.1822
Oyis W. b.1822
Almira b.1802
Clark B. b.1810
Dora b.1856
Edmond Morrison b.1838
Ernest G. b.1929
Harriet b.1814
Jackson b.1800
Lemuel b.1809
Margaret Jerusha b.1846
Maria b.1806
Marilyn Avis b.1934
Morrel Ira "Ira" b.1905
Olive b.1808
Oramel Graves b.1833
Oramel Graves (R) b.1833
Oranel Hanson b.1840
Stillman b.1798
Valentine Watson b.1831
Walter b.1778
William b.1804
Willis Revillo b.1873
Maryett b.1828
William Champlin b.1799
[Unknown] b.1926
Abraham b.1830
Albert Don b.1920
Alice Nevada b.1863
Alva b.1860
Alvin Leon b.1920
Archibald Paul b.1922
Brittany Starr
Dan Alden b.1949
Daniel Lee
David Charlie b.1927
Eliza b.1839
Florence Elizabeth b.1917
Frederick Osgood b.1857
Harriet b.1830
John Ernest b.1924
Krystal Lee
Laura Ann b.1849
Margo G.
Mildred Mae b.1929
Moses P. b.1825
Murrell Richard b.1918
Richard Robinson b.1886
Sophronia b.1802
Mary Alice b.1901
Autum Marie
Charles Erwin
Donna Ann
Fauna Lynn
George
George Thomas
Melissa Elaine
Sandra Elaine
Ann Curtis b.1844
Laura W. b.1882
[Unknown] b.1912
Sarah Louisa b.1853
Nannie Columbus b.1887
Nancy Jane "Nannie" b.1823
Anna Christiana b.1855
Rudolph b.1834
Karen Ann
Laura Mae b.1921
Rudolph Ferdinan b.1884
Mary Jane b.1875
Charles b.1933
Celesta Margaret b.1854
Dana Ruth
Ezra Ellsworth b.1917
Janet Lou
Jay William
Joseph William b.1913
Larry Leon
Linda Sue
Sheryl Lynn
William b.1906
Margaret Etta b.1904
Lewis Jr. b.1922
Henry B. b.1911
Nancy Mary Ann b.1840
Margaret M. b.1891
Anna Eloise b.1861
Danny b.1966
Micky Webb
Tommy Lee
Ann Maria b.1824
Charles b.1802
Cyrus I. b.1848
Frank Clifton b.1897
Hattie Lee “Pat” b.1940
Helen M.
John Henry b.1830
Kartwright b.1898
Margaret
Mary Jane b.1827
Oriana Burwell b.1891
Patricia Louise b.1937
Sara
Simon b.1858
William Lewis b.1849
William Todd
[Unknown]
Augustus b.1816
Caroline b.1834
Deborah Ellen b.1825
Deborah Ellen (R) b.1825
Eliza b.1837
George Burwell b.1819
George Burwell (R) b.1819
James Maitland b.1832
John Augustus b.1783
John Augustus b.1823
Mary b.1818
Mary Ann b.1903
Phoebe b.1821
William Coon b.1827
5 b.1876
Ceistia b.1874
Charles b.1872
David b.1848
Emily b.1870
Rachael Priscilla "Priscilla" b.1825
Sarah Ann b.1868
Sarah Matilda b.1803
Thelma Lucile b.1904
Annie b.1855
Maria b.1795
Elijah b.1784
Elsie b.1886
John b.1844
Orson b.1881
Ursula b.1819
Adam James
Almira Malona b.1833
Amy
Ann A. b.1824
Ann Elizabeth b.1923
Ann Maria b.1831
Anna Marie b.1856
Annie L. b.1860
Annie May b.1886
Artimesia "Artie" b.1830
Benjamin Wayne
Beryl b.1892
Betsey b.1793
Carpenter Summer b.1826
Charles b.1836
Cora B. b.1920
Craig
Duncan Ross
Edna Alice b.1894
Eliphalet b.1768
Erma Malina b.1883
Ezra W. b.1818
Frances b.1854
Gertrude P. b.1923
Grace b.1913
James Ernest b.1849
John S. b.1841
Kenneth Allen
Kyle Augustus
Lizzie b.1838
Marcus D. "Mark" b.1843
Maude May b.1886
Paul
Rachel
Raymond Isaiah b.1886
Simeon b.1787
Sue
Tamara
Wayne "Bub" b.1914
Abbie b.1889
Albert b.1858
Christin
Duane Myron
Goldie Gladys b.1884
Gretchen
John Pevy
Leonard Leroy
Michael Leroy
Patricia Anne
Robert
Robert Wayne
Ruth M. b.1920