Caroline A. b.1827
John Davis b.1848
Arthur b.1864
Arthur L. Jr. b.1892
Estelle b.1888
Elizabeth "Lillie" F. b.1841
Martha Ann b.1844
Ivah Marie b.1893
[Unknown] b.1800
Wesley b.1893
Josephine Anita b.1860
Christine Lisa
Clyde Leonard "Larry" b.1926
Clyde Leonard "Lenny"
Joseph
Karen Laverne
Agnes
Bobby Gene
Mary b.1815
Patience b.1788
Phebe b.1769
Randee Rae
Ruth Peckham b.1815
Spencer Alan
Thomas J. b.1846
Louisa b.1771
Alberta Margaret b.1887
Alice May
Amelia Henrietta b.1880
Edith Marion b.1892
James b.1894
Mary Bernice
Philip Anthony
Philip Leslie b.1895
Richard James b.1854
Richard Walter b.1883
Jonathan b.1787
Florence Louise b.1924
Anna Vernetta b.1863
Andrew E. b.1849
Diane Marie
Lisa Joleen
Sena b.1889
William Herbert
Arthur Carl b.1891
Gibby
Jordan
Mark
Molly
Nicholas
Ronald Eugene
Sophia Jane
Anita Ruth
Jonathan Joseph
Russell Allen
Russella Ann
Valerie Ann
Virgil Russell b.1926
Charles Byron b.1858
Cora b.1887
Debra Ann
Florence V. b.1895
Robert Elwood b.1918
Janett Leota b.1873
Albert J. b.1908
Susan
William Albert
Maggie M. b.1856
A. J.
Christopher Shaun
John
Johnathan Robert
Johnathon Job
Joy Carmen
Robert Gordon
Caroline Baily b.1803
Carrie F. b.1866
Elizabeth b.1715
Emeline b.1843
Harley
Jamie
Ralph D. b.1810
Richard Lee
Wyatt
Mary Olevia b.1852
Nancy Ellen b.1846
Titus B. b.1837
Sarah E. b.1873
Lucile Smith b.1905
Maria b.1815
Alonso b.1837
Elisebeth "Lizzie" b.1865
Ida J. b.1875
Daniel b.1769
[Unknown] b.1871
Charles b.1774
Ethelinda b.1767
Hannah b.1776
Henderson b.1820
Jacob b.1765
Jordan b.1778
Sarah b.1738
Thorne b.1772
William b.1736
Zeno b.1769
[Unknown] b.1851
Abbie Plume b.1884
Frederick A. b.1851
Isabel Elizabeth b.1886
Nancy b.1868
Lorraine L. b.1921
[Unknown] b.1831
Rebecca b.1816
Claude E. b.1883
Jeffrey James
Rizpah Barnes b.1846
Thomas M. b.1816
Elinor Clydine
Eulalie C.
J. Clyde b.1897
Leona b.1924
Wilma
Ivan Clare b.1896
[Unknown]
Marion Louise b.1943
Ann b.1805
[Unknown] b.1832
[Unknown] b.1795
Abigail b.1761
Benjamin b.1760
Betsey b.1800
David b.1688
Douglas
Ellen J. b.1820
Emmeline b.1829
Florence b.1880
Frances Vivian
George T. b.1892
Holden C.
Irene Electa
Jacob b.1748
Jerry R. b.1849
Jesse C. b.1872
Lorraine
Louisa b.1817
Marlene Louise
Mary "Molly" b.1734
Mary "Molly" (R) b.1734
Mary W. b.1848
Robert b.1786
Sally b.1783
Sarah b.1729
Sarah (R) b.1729
Susannah b.1758
Thomas b.1816
Willard b.1875
[Unknown]
Adelaide b.1857
Barry Kevin
Carl
Carla Sue
Catherine b.1829
Charles E. b.1859
Corey Stephen
Hannah b.1862
Ivan b.1898
Jerry Clark
John Richard
Kate b.1890
Mabel Margaret b.1906
Melanie Sue
S.
[Unknown] b.1814
Abby E. b.1843
Elizabeth b.1855
Elizabeth Ann b.1853
Ethel Marie b.1896
Fred Ernest b.1884
Lydia b.1760
Mary P. b.1793
Mildred b.1894
Thonas b.1854
William b.1870
Deborah Gail
Frank
Jeff
Josephia b.1833
Terri
Claude b.1902
Alice Mae b.1918
Eliza Ann b.1818
Hattie Mae b.1920
Fred b.1880
Albert G. b.1842
Anna C. b.1854
Clara Lendol b.1851
Elizabeth Betsey b.1845
Elmie Alberta b.1862
Emily Kinsley b.1881
Emma S. b.1852
Estie Philinda b.1861
Franklin Judson b.1848
Hazel Claire b.1890
Hildred Clara b.1902
Hugh F. b.1882
Julia Belinda b.1849
Luanna Avilda b.1870
Lucretia b.1819
Maggie E. b.1876
Marie
Mary T. b.1928
Maude b.1878
Mildred Cora b.1902
Nettie Alberta b.1898
Nettie Jane b.1869
Noel Calvin b.1872
Sidney H. b.1859
Silas B. b.1801
William Albert b.1887
Willis D. b.1827
Willis D. (R) b.1827
Wilma J. b.1881
Maggie b.1858
David b.1892
Edwin b.1842
Henry H. b.1869
Shuman b.1889
Temperance Edna b.1860
Cellia Elizabeth b.1885
Chloe b.1745
Elizabeth b.1832
Dyer b.1831
Sarah "Sally" b.1733
J. Herb b.1911
Ella Margaret b.1879
Patrick b.1855
Lyman Prosper b.1841
Henry H. b.1890
Eleanor Anna b.1921
Lucille A. b.1922
Edith Irene
Florence Caroline b.1910
Freda Marie
John Fredrick b.1887
Mildred Velta
[Unknown]
Arnold b.1919
Bill b.1922
Bud b.1873
Champ Grady b.1898
Georgie b.1894
Homer Brown b.1922
Jack
Luther Ellis III
Mabel b.1921
Norma Jean b.1941
Ray b.1934
Robert b.1920
Ivan b.1928
Rene Emile
Ryder Emile
Sharon
Stephen
Susan
Abigail b.1762
Abigail b.1734
Amy or Mercy b.1745
Anna b.1734
Anthony Scott
Betsie B.
Charles C. b.1870
Charles W. b.1871
Clara Elmira b.1858
Comfort b.1811
Cyrene b.1807
Deborah Austin b.1781
Emmeline b.1805
Erastus Carpenter b.1815
Eric Scott
Ethel b.1855
Eva May b.1866
Fredrick R b.1876
George Francis b.1894
Gilbert Earl b.1914
Harold
Harriett Ann "Hattie" b.1867
Harry H. b.1873
Hattie E. b.1848
Ian b.1895
Israel A. b.1809
J. A. b.1868
Jacob J. b.1843
Janet Christina
Jeremy Tyler
John b.1716
John b.1766
John Jr. b.1795
John b.1893
John Jr. b.1742
John W. b.1841
Jordon Lane
Joseph b.1732
Larry Lane
Lynette Sue
Maria b.1803
Martha b.1739
Martha Clarene b.1852
Mary b.1740
Mary b.1780
Mary Anne b.1854
Mickey
Newell b.1797
Newell b.1803
Nicholas Alexander b.1856
Norma Leslie M.
R. Henry b.1845
Ray Dean
Rodney R.
Rose M.
Sarah Elizabeth "Beth"
Sharla Janelle
Sheryl Lynn
Theresa Ellen
Thomas b.1737
Thomas A. b.1830
William b.1823
William D. b.1815
William H. b.1819
William Norman b.1858
William Vachel b.1869
Gladys L. b.1910
Susan May "Susie" b.1860
Frank Joseph b.1893
Adaline b.1833
Alexander O. b.1840
Bethia b.1846
John A. b.1866
John S. b.1835
Mabel b.1870
Martha E. b.1838
Miriam L.
Miriam L. (R)
Thomas C. b.1843
William b.1815
Karlee Rae
Mark b.1954
Marlo
Ida Mae b.1868
John J. b.1899
Charles b.1788
Catherine b.1768
Jason
Leslie Mae b.1883
Marian Elizabeth b.1925
Arlene Helen b.1926
Charles b.1865
Clara Lorinda b.1888
Louise b.1909
George Calvin b.1869
Ada b.1903
Elsie M. b.1902
Emery Vincin b.1881
Theresa Louise b.1892
[Unknown]
Barbara Eleanor
Charles Daniel "Chucky"
Charles William b.1873
Charles William b.1907
Clara Anna b.1905
Dennis Michael
Donna Joyce
Harold Raymond "Mickey"
Harold Raymond b.1924
Helen Bernice b.1922
John Arthur b.1913
Linda Carol
Maria "Mae" b.1909
Willard Everett b.1917
Williard Robert "Willie" b.1957
Edward
Henry B. b.1878
Rudolph Henry b.1909
Seth
Marie b.1814
Winfred b.1911
Caroline Y."Toots" b.1940
Doris
Harold "Harry" b.1907
John
Kenneth Leo b.1930
Kenneth Leo Jr.
Patricia Sue b.1951
Carrie Bell b.1869
Carrie Bell (R) b.1869
Mary Elizabeth b.1814
Leo David b.1921
Minnie b.1894
Melinda b.1833
John B. b.1823
Allen Edward
Harold Wayne
Harold Wayne
Linda Lee
Thomas Wayne
Pauline Mary b.1895
Amanda Joann
Casey Edward
Christopher Michael
Douglas Lee
Douglas Lee Jr.
Estella Zelinda b.1868
Fanny b.1788
Frederick George b.1878
Freeman b.1935
Greg
Harry Ormond b.1874
Heidi Michelle
Huldah b.1764
Ione Gertrude b.1906
Irene b.1888
Jay Lee
Larry Phillip
Linda Lee
Mario Anthony
Orange C. b.1850
Shawn Anthony
Steve
Tanner James
Anna b.1862
Clara b.1878
Margaret b.1732
Patricia Lillian
Paul Karl b.1900
Myrtle b.1904
Brady John
Gabrielle Brenae
John b.1847
Margaret b.1831
Timothy John
Ruby b.1909
Andrea Renee
Walter b.1795
[Unknown] b.1831
Dennis Wayne
Jim C. b.1902
Clarence b.1871
Andrew Russell b.1849
Alonzo Herman b.1880
Anna Cordelia b.1874
Burnice Webb
Calvin Kingsley b.1879
Calvin Kingsley b.1912
Calvin Kingsley b.1879
Charles b.1883
Hollis Oscar b.1876
Horrace Atley b.1871
John Granville b.1869
Linnie Emerine b.1872
Lurie Maud b.1884
Mildred Elizabeth
Orlando Holcomb b.1877
Paul Russell b.1909
Russel
Ruth Ann
Stephen
William Ernest b.1907
Clara b.1889
Laura b.1886
[Unknown] b.1855
Ada b.1858
Almira b.1810
Amos b.1797
Carl F. b.1912
Carpenter b.1753
Carter Rose
Charles
Dennis b.1838
Don
Eleanor b.1806
Elijah Carpenter b.1839
Elizabeth b.1779
Ellen b.1870
Gilbert Lloyd b.1892
Hannah b.1764
Harriet "Hattie" b.1843
Harry
Harry G. b.1884
Helen
Henry b.1727
Jade Ruthanne
James
James
Jane Frances b.1834
Jerauld
Jeremiah b.1813
Jeruald
John b.1790
John Charles
Joseph b.1750
Josephine b.1860
Judy Lee b.1940
Justin
Lewis b.1910
Lydia F. b.1830
Malissa
Marcus
Maria Almira b.1836
Marissa Lynne
Mary A. b.1842
Mary A. b.1851
Melanie Anne
Myrtie b.1878
Nancy b.1805
Olive Ellen b.1847
Olive May b.1896
Percy William b.1877
Phebe Lovinia b.1832
Ricky
Robea b.1788
Ron
Sarah "Sate" A. b.1857
Sarah A. b.1792
Sarah or Fannie b.1790
Tiffany
Ulysses
Ulysses Jr.
Walter b.1904
Walter
William b.1846
William b.1774
William A. b.1829
William David
Charles H. b.1840
Guy b.1871
Harry Reid b.1880
Ralph b.1884
Mildred b.1930
Kenneth Elwood b.1921
Randy
Calista b.1833
Izetta Elizabeth b.1901
George A. b.1894
Smantha Artimothy b.1859
Nettie Gown b.1892
Eliza Jane b.1848
Jennie b.1847
Cora b.1898
Riley Edwin b.1886
Marl Joseph b.1911
Nathan b.1784
Antonette Louise
Beth Ann
Gaylord
Stella May b.1878
Steven Newell
John b.1824
Cherokee M. b.1828
Virginia R. b.1923
Emma b.1876
Angelina b.1844
Asa b.1750
Bezer L. b.1849
Burr Buchanan b.1880
Carrie Anna b.1872
Grace G. b.1850
Heber S. b.1862
Helen b.1877
Lansing Edgar b.1842
Leigh Francis b.1882
Leonard b.1823
Lewis Jonathan b.1837
Lillian Gertrude b.1869
Loren Wheaton b.1840
Luther b.1764
Margaret Amelia b.1833
Mary Diane b.1830
Milton b.1795
Milton Luvane b.1826
Neal
Nellie L. b.1873
Polly b.1778
Rowena L. b.1870
Rufus Eugene b.1835
Rufus Pratt b.1841
Rufus Tyler b.1874
S. b.1826
Sarah Catherine b.1823
Stephen Northrup b.1828
Vernon Eugene b.1878
John Phillip b.1924
Joan Eleanor
Lydia Anna b.1899
Raymond Earl b.1899
[Unknown]
Albert Anthony b.1942
Carl Dean
Carl Scott
Clinton Levi
Jacob Randolph
James b.1821
Jessi Lee
John Carl b.1915
Lance Todd Dewayne
Michael Anthony
Michael Lee b.1950
Mitzi Leeann
Sandra Mae
Shawna Darlene
Stephen
Wendy Dawn
Alexander "Alaxander" b.1826
Alice Isabelle b.1899
Alonzo William b.1905
Cecile May b.1915
Elizabeth Alice
Emma b.1864
Emmaline Jane b.1896
Emogene b.1857
Erica
Frederick Alpheus b.1898
Helen b.1911
Larry
Lisa
Lori Ann
Mary A. b.1863
Maurice K. b.1910
Michael
Monica
Robert W. b.1874
Rodney
Teresa
Victor Carpenter
William Edward b.1907
Ida florence b.1856
James A. b.1854
Margaret b.1797
Mark A.
Mary Anna b.1925
Susan Rae
William b.1848
Daisy Delight b.1876
Etta E."Ettie" b.1876
Etta E."Ettie" (R) b.1876
Margaret DUPLICATE of 65933 b.1797
Charlotte Louise b.1943
Robert Donovan b.1933
Rachel E. b.1874
Kathryn Grace b.1906
Sarah J. b.1820
[Unknown] b.1833
Cheryl Ann
Martin B. b.1836
Mary Elizabeth b.1894
Mattie b.1876
Benjamin b.1762
Edna Mae b.1881
Mary Ellen
Willard b.1897
Leah b.1751
Mary b.1728
Lois Louise b.1920
Tatiana "Balkoff" Redfield b.1913
Thomas David b.1924
Sally b.1789
Florence b.1859
Albert Francis b.1880
Zella Mae b.1905
Albert L. b.1854
Carrie
Elisha b.1748
Jennifer Lin
Lisa Louise
Nolan Jack
Paul b.1828
George b.1897
Ben B. b.1873
Betty Ann b.1921
Bonnie Marie
E. b.1863
Eliza
Erva b.1848
Frances L. b.1877
Mabel Hattie b.1887
Mary b.1815
Peter b.1789
Abigail Ann b.1832
Amazon Niles b.1843
Edward Hayes b.1826
Halsey Carpenter b.1821
Lawrence E. b.1915
Olive C. b.1854
Silas Nils b.1794
Silas Niles b.1862
Silas Niles b.1822
Silas Nils b.1794
Charlotte Harriet b.1805
A. Buel "Bud A." b.1848
George H. b.1878
Diane Rochelle
Diane Rochelle (R)
Jerry
John Horton b.1917
Mary Elizabeth b.1824
Renee Marie
Ryan Dale
Hollis E. b.1902
Mary b.1822
[Unknown] b.1889
Emory Eugene b.1951
Emory Murrell Jr.
Helen M. b.1846
Joyce Ann b.1964
Larry Lee
Mabel Mae b.1950
Marian b.1739
William Edward
Martha June b.1922
Amy b.1797
Angela
Bonita Louise
Frank Everett b.1881
Gerald Lee
Gerald T.
J. Everett b.1859
R. W. E. b.1879
Richard Wayner
James b.1824
George S. b.1884
Norah Ella b.1880
Arthur Sullivan b.1882
Augustus b.1801
Daniel S. b.1807
Drew
Jeremiah Talcott b.1844
Lee Ann
Lydia b.1761
Millicent or Amelia b.1735
Reed
Tom
Daniel Ray
Daniel Ray (R)
Daniel Ray Jr.
Florence
George W. b.1897
George W. Jr.
Kristen
Louisa Arabella
Michael Leonard
Sandra Kay
Virginia
William Arthur Sr.
William Arthur Jr.
Sarah b.1755
[Unknown]
Anna Matilda b.1832
Claudia C. b.1912
David
Elizabeth Jean b.1911
Emma Emerson b.1815
James
Merlyn Edwin b.1919
Rosemarie Patience
Ida b.1863
Dora b.1831
Catherine b.1889
Elizabeth Hopkins b.1820
Ella A. b.1850
Ella A. (R) b.1850
Richard A. b.1825
Jacob b.1780
Augusta b.1837
Charles b.1825
George b.1828
Margaret b.1842
Mary b.1833
Olive b.1835
Sarah b.1839
Solomon b.1813
Solomon (R) b.1813
Adria b.1880
James M. b.1844
Nancy A Widow b.1756
Rebecca A. b.1861
Sallie b.1869
[Unknown] b.1836
Albert b.1882
Alexander b.1845
Andrea Dawn
Archibald b.1842
C. E. b.1852
Clorice b.1894
David b.1848
David Daniel b.1808
David Williams b.1866
Deborah b.1697
Deborah
Dicey b.1852
Edward b.1887
Elinor Cordelia b.1899
Elizabeth b.1839
Florence Ruth b.1893
Floyd Lee
Harvey Oliver b.1904
Ira A. b.1907
Jacob b.1846
Jacob (R) b.1846
James b.1847
James Madison "Matt" b.1881
John W. b.1871
Karen Ann
Kathy M.
Louisa b.1835
Maggie Bell b.1891
Maggie Bell (R) b.1891
Marion Preston b.1880
Mary Elizabeth b.1910
Mary Ellen b.1877
Mary Helen "Molly" b.1858
Mildred Lucy b.1896
Mont b.1873
Roger Lee
Samuel b.1844
Sarah Jane b.1842
Sarah Jane (R) b.1842
Sexton b.1817
Sidney b.1841
Thomas b.1901
Thomas b.1849
Wesley b.1838
Willa Grace
Ida A. b.1891
Effie M. b.1873
Hazel Dorcas b.1903
Mary b.1858