Charles L. b.1871
Edward Jr.
Elithe b.1898
Lisle b.1901
Eugenia b.1836
Emma b.1856
Pauline Lumina b.1909
May b.1897
James Lee
James McKinley b.1896
John Wayne b.1924
[Unknown] b.1829
Abigail Maria b.1809
Alice H. b.1842
Charles Albert b.1871
Daniel b.1788
Elle H. b.1842
Gilbert b.1810
Karl Rufus b.1884
Larissa b.1825
Mary b.1733
Nancy b.1741
Renae Michele
Royal b.1777
Scott Kayden
Scott Kayden Jr.
Simon b.1758
Solomon b.1796
Zelma Doris b.1912
Fredabelle b.1898
George Robert b.1896
James Robert "RA" b.1867
Job b.1807
Peter b.1820
Zilla b.1845
Alice Jane b.1866
Alice Jane (R) b.1866
Melissa A. b.1837
[Unknown] b.1810
Albert Lyndon b.1899
Alpheus b.1862
Cecil A. b.1883
Charles
Crowell F. b.1890
Dwight b.1831
Edgar J. b.1859
Estelle b.1854
Gregory Todd
Jeffrey
Lenora b.1849
Leon A. b.1889
Lilian Gertrude b.1869
Lillian Gertrude b.1870
Lisa Ann
Mary b.1852
Ralph Allen
Scott Lee
Charles B. b.1875
Roy b.1895
Alice Louise b.1902
Beatrice Josephine b.1900
Betty Jean b.1919
Frederick Marion b.1898
Irene Leona b.1905
Leah Durand b.1912
Marjorie Halla b.1907
Mary Bredimus b.1914
Oswald Marion b.1909
Pauline Laverne b.1916
Russel
Ruth Marie b.1903
Sarephine Marion b.1879
Sarephine Marion Jr. b.1911
Frank b.1898
Ruth Esther b.1903
Deborah F. b.1800
Sarah b.1736
Dorothy May b.1910
Marie b.1915
Anna b.1779
Hannah b.1784
Isaac Huff b.1822
Nathaniel b.1782
Phebe b.1778
Sarah b.1786
Simeon b.1753
8 b.1859
Albert b.1876
Albert E. b.1894
Albert Walter b.1849
Alonzo b.1822
Andrew Jedediah "A.J." b.1846
Anna b.1875
Bessie b.1892
Elmer b.1895
Emma J. b.1853
Harold M. b.1904
Hattie Janet b.1897
Herey b.1873
James Harry b.1844
Joshua b.1866
Lovina E. b.1889
Marshall b.1880
Martha P. b.1888
Moses b.1841
Pearl b.1890
Rhoda b.1856
William b.1871
William M. b.1852
Ann Margaret b.1820
Margaret b.1816
David Wesley b.1925
David Cant b.1878
Iona I. b.1910
James Fred b.1858
Marvin Alonzo b.1899
Brenda Lee
Elvira Jane b.1868
Ellen Lucinda b.1892
Elizabeth C. b.1825
Catherine b.1759
Andrew J. b.1852
Anna b.1889
Barry Mark b.1950
Betty Jane b.1925
Claude Franklin b.1895
Cora Belle b.1884
David Theron b.1940
Elizabeth b.1841
Grace b.1896
Hattie b.1893
Hoit Larch b.1893
Jacob b.1854
Jane b.1763
John b.1858
Jon William b.1942
Joseph b.1822
Kim Clark "Pops" b.1953
Leona Belle b.1920
Lewis Guy b.1886
Lidea b.1858
Louisa Jane Katie b.1850
Margaret Elizabeth b.1871
Maria b.1844
Marion b.1848
Martha b.1846
Mary b.1800
Maud b.1882
May b.1890
Philinda L. b.1846
Rachel b.1922
Sarah b.1850
Virginia Hannah b.1844
William b.1786
William b.1866
William Hoyt b.1918
Mary b.1801
Mary Adeline b.1850
Mirriam b.1781
Carol Ann
Carol Marie b.1930
Cecil Evertt b.1899
Cecil Everett Jr. b.1928
Dorothy Louise b.1936
Freida Ellen b.1920
Harold Raymond b.1927
Lawrence R. b.1903
Leota B. b.1904
Mary Catherine b.1922
Osie Everet b.1875
Virginia Lucille b.1924
[Unknown]
Addie b.1871
Alvin
Beatrice b.1913
Beatrice (R) b.1913
Charles
Charles D.
Clair S. b.1905
Elizabeth
Flora B. b.1897
Harley b.1937
Harley b.1903
Henry b.1844
James
Jean b.1922
Joan
John
Laura b.1801
Laverne
Laverne b.1898
Loren b.1873
Lynn
Margaret b.1924
Marlyce
Mildred b.1900
Richard A.
Robert Henry b.1896
Ruth E. b.1904
Virginia
William
William E.
William G. b.1869
William H. b.1894
M. M. Clark "Mary" b.1828
Phoebe J. b.1853
[Unknown] b.1793
Nellie b.1857
Elizabeth b.1832
Benjamin b.1773
Harriet Elaine "Hattie" b.1918
Paul b.1904
Elizabeth b.1865
Amy b.1818
Kent
Prescott D. b.1835
Susan D. b.1872
Roxanna b.1799
[Unknown] b.1864
Bailey
Eleanor b.1889
Garrett Eugene
Hadley
Hershel Robert b.1907
Kati
Lewis b.1867
Mabel b.1910
Mary b.1843
Rosa b.1884
D. D. b.1832
Edward b.1847
Eliza Celinda b.1834
Ella Cornelia "Cornelia" b.1857
John Lewis b.1854
Mary A. b.1840
Mary E. b.1845
Murray b.1850
Napoleon Bonaparte b.1821
Gitana Eileen b.1923
Judd b.1906
Samuel Henry b.1886
Vermon b.1908
Virginia b.1911
Clara "Clarcy" b.1862
Freda G. b.1921
Mary Joanna Juliane b.1891
Amber Lee
Charles
Crystal Louise
David Lee
Emma b.1868
Gail Lynn
Galen Lee
Hubert W. b.1914
Jerome or James b.1824
Lois Louise
Marguerite Iva b.1905
Ronald E.
Viola Mae b.1910
Abraham b.1852
Ada b.1868
Alvah b.1852
Amanda b.1854
Arlene Elizabeth b.1919
Benjamin B. b.1829
Esther Ann b.1798
George Dana b.1888
Mary b.1868
Mary A. b.1860
Orcela b.1897
Ann Julia b.1811
Hannah b.1712
Francis Aproy "Frank" b.1871
Henry b.1693
John b.1673
[Unknown] b.1745
[Unknown] b.1904
Hiram b.1845
George b.1849
George b.1876
Huldah A. b.1819
Mary Louise b.1874
Hattie b.1859
John b.1808
[Unknown] b.1756
Mary Patricia
Nora E. b.1873
George b.1887
Lettie A. b.1886
Rene Alfred b.1941
George Henry b.1954
J. b.1830
Hannah b.1748
Letitia "Letty" b.1835
Anna b.1812
Charity b.1809
George L. b.1864
George L. (R) b.1864
Harvey b.1884
Carl Stephen b.1895
[Unknown]
Amy Ann b.1820
Asa or Asil b.1803
Bessie H. b.1891
Cora Louise b.1881
Ebenezer b.1726
Elizabeth Louise "Betty"
Ella B. b.1889
Emma B. b.1864
Emma B. b.1864
Esther A. b.1834
Jeremiah C. b.1793
Mary b.1804
Mary b.1844
Mary b.1839
Orsemus b.1842
Rhoda b.1725
William K. b.1871
Audrey
Charles
Daniel b.1936
Ernest b.1892
Gerald
Joe
Loretta
Marjorie
Ted
Alice Margaret b.1921
Frank H. b.1859
Henry b.1834
John Howard
John W. b.1861
Maud b.1871
Tenta b.1868
Viola b.1865
Dorla June
Dorotha
Fred E. b.1876
Fred Ellis b.1906
Leo Ellis II
Leo Ellis
Leonard Blake
Mary Ellen
Michael Allen
Sue
Wanda M. b.1932
Edna G. b.1917
David Milby b.1945
Harry b.1903
Alice M. b.1913
Mattie E. b.1876
Alma S. b.1870
Charles b.1852
Charles Eugene b.1840
Charlotte b.1817
Edson E. b.1861
Ella S. b.1873
Eva B. b.1874
Fannie b.1872
Issac b.1833
Jeanette M. b.1869
Jerusha b.1801
John E. b.1866
Leland b.1886
Lewis H. b.1859
Lillian b.1879
Milo L. b.1863
Narcissa b.1810
Dorothy b.1907
Emory
Larry Buford
Louisa Janine "Lucy Jane" b.1873
Loye Marshall
Marlin Adkin
Scarlet Hope
Stella Faith
[Unknown] b.1840
Francis C. b.1855
Mabel Evaline b.1917
Sarah "Sally" b.1800
[Unknown]
2 b.1827
3 b.1829
Aaron b.1736
Aaron (R) b.1736
Abigail b.1707
Abigail C. b.1825
Ada b.1871
Adaline Isabelle b.1885
Alena F. b.1853
Alvah b.1802
Alzina b.1865
Anna b.1746
Anne b.1851
Benjamin b.1702
Betsey b.1770
Charles Wilcox b.1836
Clarissa b.1833
Daniel b.1702
Daniel b.1734
Daniel b.1740
Darrin Keith
David b.1822
Della Jane b.1862
Elizabeth b.1731
Elizabeth b.1726
Emma b.1852
Fanny b.1843
George R. b.1835
Harry b.1869
Helen b.1846
Ida b.1839
Isaac R. b.1815
Isaac R. b.1822
John b.1768
Lathrop b.1818
Leonard b.1860
Mary b.1837
Mary Matilda b.1855
Nabby b.1772
Obadiah b.1764
Rachel b.1778
Rachel (R) b.1778
Rosetta b.1858
Sarah D. b.1847
Susan H. b.1835
Susanna b.1699
Walter b.1790
William b.1829
William b.1766
[Unknown]
Larry Herbert Jr.
Larry Herbert Jr.
Leonard M. b.1900
Loretta b.1830
Lynn Gordon
Martha Elizabeth b.1834
Nancy b.1882
Orlin D. b.1875
Paul Creston b.1910
Paul Creston
Samuel Herbert
Wayne Sherman
William Morrow
Bonnie
Debra
Josephine C. b.1858
Lloyd b.1918
Marian
Robert b.1945
William b.1754
Sarah Elizabeth "Sally" b.1814
Tony
Karla Raye b.1940
Mary Lee
Harriet May
Wallace John b.1896
Edward b.1869
Karen
Odessa Ula b.1907
Linda Marie b.1947
William G. b.1922
Alexanader Pettigrew b.1874
Lynette Pearl
Malcolm b.1830
Thomas Robert
Jennie J. b.1878
Betsey b.1801
Francis Louise
Glenda Dale b.1937
Howard N. b.1908
Howard N. Jr.
Ira Vilas b.1940
Jennie b.1883
Larmon Edgar b.1905
Lucy Gloe
Roger
Sarah b.1882
Violet Levada b.1928
Hector Daniel b.1907
Richard Hector b.1927
Darell Pratt b.1893
Joyce
Loreese b.1920
Bernice b.1906
Irene b.1924
Jean
John H. b.1868
Ladonna
Lawrence Robert
Mary
Noname
Derek Christophe
Hazel Mae b.1909
John S. b.1855
Randy Maitland
Gary Hershel
Gary Michael b.1965
Lora Lea
Lucinda "Lou" b.1859
Sandra Gail
[Unknown] b.1978
Aimee
Anthony J.
Christina
George Anthony
Melissa
Sarah
Christine
Donald
Donald
Helen S. b.1862
Ian
Jennifer
John b.1939
Minnie C. b.1866
Ralph
Susanne
Christine Marjorie
John b.1878
Ressie C. b.1907
Elizabeth Leonas "Lidi" b.1852
George S. b.1830
Vinnie b.1903
Anna C. b.1883
James S. b.1870
Acastus L. b.1845
Jemima b.1798
Marie C. Scholl b.1877
Raymond b.1878
Sylvia b.1839
Abraham b.1802
Amos C. b.1822
Anne b.1766
Augusta b.1868
Carleton b.1872
Carroll b.1870
Celia b.1824
Edith b.1866
Egbert b.1825
Emily b.1849
Florence b.1812
George b.1818
Gorham b.1794
Gorham b.1798
Haman b.1816
Harry b.1813
Hiram b.1810
John H. b.1820
Josiah H. b.1841
Leda b.1864
Mary b.1822
Phebe b.1786
Robert C. b.1787
Solon b.1818
Solon b.1820
Sophia b.1829
Susan b.1815
T. Everit b.1856
Walter b.1860
William b.1818
William Austin b.1862
James Jr. b.1900
Maria Ann Zacher b.1842
Elizabeth b.1845
Frank Milton b.1889
[Unknown] b.1895
Alber L. b.1909
Goldie b.1891
[Unknown] b.1874
Lester Jason b.1853
Joseph b.1798
Hans b.1895
E. Burke b.1883
Lucille Matilda b.1902
Edith b.1901
Beatrice Ann
Eliza b.1829
Clyde Mize b.1905
Georgia Mae
Hud b.1881
Jessie Myrel b.1919
Lester Earl b.1909
Ronald Raymon b.1937
Elizabeth b.1878
Leota Luisa "Lesta" b.1882
Matie b.1858
[Unknown] b.1817
[Unknown]
Amos William b.1857
Daisy Pearl b.1892
Fred Star b.1889
James b.1885
Lilly Bell b.1885
Margaret b.1828
Pansy Ethel b.1898
Rose Bud b.1890
Violet Edna b.1901
Dora b.1868
Paul J. b.1924
Christina Brotchie b.1827
Kathryn Caroline
Melissa Melanie
Rachel Ally Lillian
Walter John
Walter John III
Gertrude Edith b.1916
Marie Anna b.1913
Angaline Electa b.1863
Joseph T. b.1860
Marvin R. b.1839
Richardson b.1856
David b.1811
Dora b.1836
George b.1834
Isabella b.1832
Joseph b.1795
Gladys b.1896
Kate E."Kittie" b.1852
Leverett b.1788
John b.1802
Leila b.1863
Amia Dawn
Charles Jr.
Charles F. b.1895
Cynthia Lynn
James Russell
John
John M. b.1864
Sandra Dawn
Virginia Kay
Grace A. b.1909
Mary Ellen b.1864
Anna Bell b.1863
Donald
Elizabeth b.1835
Joseph Wesley b.1865
Martha Jane b.1867
Philip Smith b.1837
Samuel John b.1862
Dorothy Ann b.1915
Elijah b.1822
Joseph Ephriam b.1827
Sally Ann b.1801
Mary B. b.1801
Donna Eileen b.1947
Jennie b.1885
Uel E. b.1902
Sarah b.1703
James W. b.1891
John b.1850
William Asa b.1920
Anna b.1877
Martha b.1827
1 b.1842
Asa b.1760
Bezacel b.1730
Denia b.1763
Dwight b.1820
Elizabeth b.1755
James Stephen b.1870
John b.1725
Julia Ann b.1822
Julia Elizabeth b.1864
Lucinda D. b.1820
Marlene
Moses b.1738
Pauline Walna
Stephen B. b.1832
Susan
Anna Marguerite b.1893
Carol
Charles Bartlett b.1900
Charles R.
Decina
Diane
Erin Lynn
George Samuel b.1879
Gertrude b.1914
Harry Bradly
Johanna b.1894
Mary b.1710
Miriam b.1760
Tamara Christine
William b.1768
Benjamin b.1695
Carrie A. b.1872
Eugene b.1919
Fannie Bliss
Lucius Risley b.1871
Mary Agusta b.1905
Maude b.1881
Robert Risley b.1908
Sarah Jane b.1847
Stanley Carpenter b.1903
William Noel b.1900
Dorothy E. b.1904
Herman E. b.1889
J. H. b.1853
Phebe b.1785
Amelia A. b.1829
Eber b.1789
Elmira b.1819
Joseph b.1795
Mary b.1780
Oliver W. b.1816
Samuel Cory b.1811
Willimena b.1813
Beulah Verr b.1895
Ola Cooper b.1928
Edmund b.1821
Edward b.1847
Elias b.1845
Ella b.1851
Helen A.
James b.1843
John b.1845
Joseph b.1823
Joseph b.1849
Luther b.1843
Mary b.1851
Sarah b.1849
Susan b.1841
Thankful b.1847
Ann Somerville b.1780
Mary b.1793
Clark Jackson b.1887
Claude Robert b.1908
Emily b.1848
Fannie b.1911
Vincent Lee b.1913
Laura Etta b.1837
Eleanor
Larry Richard Jr.
Lucille
Marie
Regina Lea
Richard
Robert
Robert
Russell I. b.1913
Cecelia Ann b.1925
Alvin J. b.1820
Cora Ann
Mary Ann b.1804
Sylvester S b.1904
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Clara L. b.1890
Eddy
Gerald
Stephen b.1799
Leoilla b.1857
Clyde Edward
Clyde Edward Jr.
Ella b.1892
G. V. b.1845
Gertrude b.1898
Juanita Ann
Constantine b.1832
Martha "Patsey" b.1808
Elizabeth b.1810
Charles Therion b.1924
Charles Virgil
Donna Jean
Michael Lynn b.1953
Dexter Earnest b.1901
Glen Edward b.1935
Mabel Clarissa b.1870
Mary Carpenter b.1863
Samuel b.1825
Amy Jo
Angela Ruth
Carl Ted b.1903
June Carolyn
Karen Lynn
Lillian Rosemary "Mickey"
Susan Elaine
Ted Carl Jr.
Terrance F.
Ann b.1855
Ellen b.1925
George J. b.1885
George R b.1857
James S. b.1887
John b.1892
John Raymond
Ray H. b.1903
Ruth Ellen
Cheryl D.
David b.1797
David C. b.1826
Elaine Ruth
Eliza P. b.1838
Elizabeth b.1715
Elizabeth W. b.1832
Emery Maurice b.1927
George T. b.1829
Isaac Theodore b.1840
Jack Davis "Jake"
Jay W. b.1958
John S. b.1823
Kenneth b.1956
Laura I. b.1825
Marlene Marsha
Mary Ann b.1828
Palmer b.1826
Roberta
Thomas b.1723
[Unknown]
Alice Priscilla
Blanch Marie
Boyes
Bruce
Bryanne Kaye
Charles b.1857
George Kenneth b.1896
Ida Mae b.1896
James
Joan b.1931
John Edward
John S. b.1902
Joseph b.1854
Josiah b.1833
Lucille Ann
Matilda b.1818
Matthew b.1820
Patricia
Rena
Robert b.1840
Shirley Frances
Thomas Linder b.1890
Toni Lynn