Austin William b.1853
Charlotte b.1841
David b.1818
David C. b.1844
Hosea Ballou b.1860
Mary b.1846
Mary C. b.1834
Emeline W. b.1825
Fern b.1900
John b.1869
Lettie b.1906
Louella b.1911
Marilyn
Murril or Merle b.1897
Daniel b.1897
Brereton H. b.1899
[Unknown] b.1827
Clara Belle b.1901
Elizabeth "See notes" b.1674
Hattie F. b.1850
Abigal Eveline b.1857
Abraham b.1852
Almeda b.1839
Almira b.1846
Almira b.1866
David b.1853
David Abram b.1822
Elvin Leroy b.1832
George b.1854
Hiram b.1860
Isadell b.1867
Lucy b.1862
Madora b.1863
Myron b.1874
Myrum b.1803
Nelson b.1829
Allison
Almute
Charlene
Douglas Ray
Gina Rae
Stacy Marie
Stewart H. b.1924
William J. b.1914
John b.1696
Fannie b.1832
Della Florence b.1871
Sarah b.1783
Clifford W. b.1905
Anne Louvina "Annie" b.1827
Mary J. b.1831
Peter b.1787
William b.1827
Margaret May b.1886
John Anthony b.1874
Richard
Thomas b.1800
Mercia Maria b.1809
Mary Edwina b.1908
Helen Elizabeth b.1917
Gladys Fayteen b.1923
Karen Louise
Velma R. b.1932
Dorothy b.1901
Gregory b.1918
Gregory Thomas
Joan Kury
John Kieth
Kathleen Mary
Paul Leslie
Gertrude b.1938
Dorothy Maye b.1932
Sarah L. "Sallie" b.1808
Alvin T. b.1825
Florence b.1887
Ida E. b.1858
Sarah M. b.1825
Georgia b.1892
David b.1784
David A. b.1818
Hannah b.1816
James M. b.1813
John C. b.1809
Lydia H. b.1821
Mary A. b.1811
Thomas b.1758
William Bates b.1929
Rosalie "Rose" b.1866
Anthony David
Christopher J
Garrett M
Jacob G
James Joseph
James Joseph b.1932
James Samuel b.1914
Joan Marie b.1935
Karen Elizabeth
Kathleen Ann b.1960
Laurie E
Lawrence Russell b.1933
Linda Marie
Maryann Jean
Michael Gerard
Molly J
Patricia Ann
Patrick Russell
Taylor
James b.1875
Angeline L. b.1816
Grace Isabel b.1873
John H. b.1883
Lucy Maria b.1839
Josephine Eliza b.1898
[Unknown] b.1819
[Unknown] b.1838
Albert b.1830
Alonzo Miles b.1860
Carla
Carol
Catherine b.1923
Catherine E.
Clara Frances b.1915
David Michael
Douglas Michael
Eileen Patricia
Emm Louise b.1916
Eryn Joy
Heather Grace
James Andrew b.1856
John H. b.1825
Kate b.1854
Katherine Cecilia b.1899
Kelley A.
Margaret b.1888
Marguerite E. b.1892
Mark S.
Mary Frances b.1866
Matthew S.
Michael Patrick
Paul F.
Rebecca Allison b.1826
Rena Mae b.1896
Robby Vay b.1921
Shirley Ann
Sarah Eleanor "Ella" b.1885
[Unknown]
Angela
Carl West b.1900
Darold
Donald D. b.1909
Donna Marie b.1909
Dorothy
Dorothy J. b.1928
Eugene F. b.1895
Ezra I. b.1903
Gary Lynn Scott
George b.1805
Georgianna b.1861
Grace Fay b.1913
John Rex b.1900
Mary Ann b.1872
Mildred b.1905
Ogoretta Roanoke b.1904
Patrick
Rosemary
W. Sackett b.1844
Wendy C.
William Frank b.1896
William Henry b.1871
Audie Lee b.1918
Isabel "Belle" b.1845
Maxine D. b.1919
Elizabeth b.1796
5 b.1869
6 b.1871
8 b.1877
Alice Gertrude b.1862
Alva Albert Sr. b.1906
Amanda Michelle
Anna A."Annie" b.1873
Anna May b.1902
Arthur Henry
Barbara Helen
Bird b.1866
Bradley Eugene
Bree Michelle
Brett Micheal
Catherine
David N.
Emmett b.1890
Euphemia Barbara "May" b.1866
George
George E.
Gordon b.1909
Hattie L. b.1863
John Everett
John Henry b.1863
Louis L. b.1872
Mary Elizabeth b.1843
Robert
Robert Christopher
Ronald
Ryan Daniel
Steven Bradley
Thomas L. b.1828
Seth B. b.1808
Donald b.1880
Velma Lavern
Elizabeth S. b.1908
George J.
Herman b.1888
Margaret b.1910
Joseph Frank b.1922
Ronald L.
William Joseph b.1947
Adelia b.1849
Frederick b.1846
John Hawkins b.1812
Loyd V. b.1843
Reginald Heber b.1852
William O. b.1847
Joshua b.1814
George William Sr. b.1851
George William Jr. b.1895
Sheldon Robert b.1898
Fannie b.1877
Ida Margaret b.1891
David b.1829
Elizabeth b.1831
Joshua b.1784
Mary b.1825
Samuel b.1827
Edna b.1899
[Unknown] b.1838
Abiah E. b.1830
Albert b.1901
Albert W. b.1879
Anna b.1898
Brian Walter
Charles b.1858
David b.1937
Emma Grace b.1909
Ethel Amelia b.1896
Fredericka Clara "Peke" b.1904
George b.1905
Janet
Joseph b.1724
Joseph Jr. b.1755
Lillian b.1907
Mabel b.1903
Martha b.1749
Melinda b.1813
Melinda b.1806
Nan Gwen
Rachel b.1809
Roxceanna "Roxena" b.1821
Sidney S. b.1835
William M.
Lucy Ann b.1823
Dora b.1910
Marvin Edgar b.1915
Josiah K. b.1865
Robert Harold b.1927
William H. b.1860
John b.1895
Betty
Nancy "Ellis" b.1884
Jimmy
John b.1927
Olive b.1900
Robert
Sandra Smith
Edith b.1865
Mildread L. b.1883
Bertha Emily b.1868
Clara B. b.1867
Hannah b.1726
John b.1835
[Unknown] b.1902
Thomas William b.1891
Lewis Arthur Jr. b.1928
Albert b.1812
David b.1780
David b.1820
Gail
Henry b.1817
Letitia Smith b.1815
Pauline
Rufus b.1814
Sophronia b.1800
William F. b.1849
2 b.1826
Elizabeth b.1733
Lauretta Maybelle "Ettie" "Jennie" "Belle" b.1861
Silas b.1754
Anna J. b.1852
Ann Leona b.1884
Ida Estella b.1887
Nannie Belle b.1900
Dorothy Frances b.1913
Katherine Louise "Louise"| b.1921
[Unknown] b.1834
Albert b.1866
Charles b.1858
Gershom b.1860
James b.1864
Jonathan b.1862
Mary Jane b.1872
Rinelda b.1868
Sarah Ann b.1870
William b.1856
John b.1791
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown] b.1817
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown] b.1787
Adelaide b.1846
Bath b.1910
Bertha Laud b.1885
Bonnie b.1943
Carolyn Sue
Charles
Charles McCandles b.1886
Charlotte
Dawn Rene
Dewey b.1906
Diana
Donna
Dora Estella b.1885
Dorothy
Dulcie O.
Elford b.1893
Ethel May b.1888
Florence Ida b.1892
Frank b.1915
Gladys
Greg Omar
Harold Harrison b.1900
Hazel Edna b.1895
Inga Olava "Olive" b.1904
Jack Raymond Jr.
Jack Raymond b.1934
Jean Louise
John b.1882
John Handley b.1887
John R
Joyce Evelyn
Judith Sophia b.1829
Larry
Laura
Leonard Eugene "Grant Wilbur Carpenter" b.1926
Lester Lewis b.1902
Lucina b.1830
Malissa Marie
Mamie Marie b.1901
Margery Reynolds
Nancy
Neil b.1915
Phyllis Elaine
Robert
Robert Atchinson b.1860
Ruth Viola b.1919
Sandra
Seymour Leland b.1919
Shelly Marie
Sheri
Sheri Lou
Sylvanus b.1780
Tammy
Travis
Vera Mae b.1902
Victoria Alberta b.1839
William Jr. b.1704
William Haskel b.1900
Winnifred Eleanor "Winnie" b.1890
Bertha L. R. b.1891
Edna Helen b.1897
Hattie E. b.1867
Willie
Margaret Mary "Margie" b.1921
Anola b.1948
Charles Mitchell b.1950
Herman A. b.1927
Ellsworth b.1877
[Unknown] b.1866
Adah b.1892
Adah Opel b.1892
Alphas Oran b.1905
Charles Perry b.1909
Elijah D. b.1895
Elijah Donavan b.1895
Ellett b.1889
Elliot E. b.1889
Elsie b.1886
Elsie May b.1886
Emra Brooke b.1898
Erma "Pete" b.1898
Flora D. b.1887
Flora Dove b.1887
Howard Halrand
Martha A. b.1901
Martha Ann b.1901
Nettie O. b.1891
Nettie O. b.1891
Samuel Dias b.1864
Samuel Diaz b.1864
Virignia b.1906
Howard Harland b.1911
Howard Harland (R) b.1911
Howard Nolan
L. C. b.1855
Lee Grant b.1859
Mary Francis
Ronnie b.1948
Ora May b.1892
Martha b.1825
Martha A. b.1824
Joesph Leonard b.1918
Homer H. b.1894
Charles Burton b.1894
George b.1861
Martha b.1868
Bertha Viola b.1889
Charles Albert b.1866
George Leroy b.1894
Karen
Nina Belle b.1893
Philip O.
Raymond Albert b.1905
Mary Leeona b.1931
Mary Emma b.1849
Adrian Philip
Andrea Michelle
Matthew Clay
Michael Chase
Terence Joseph
William Martin b.1908
Abigail C. b.1854
Eva b.1856
Jemima Harriet b.1780
Phebe Maria b.1802
Rose
Shirley
Frank Floyd b.1877
Amie Carpenter b.1927
Anne Elizabeth b.1917
Augustus Carpenter "Pete" b.1893
Harriet Atwood b.1829
Henry b.1779
John b.1897
John Edmund b.1861
Lois b.1782
Orrel b.1816
Samuel b.1802
Stephens b.1929
Thomas Jeff b.1872
William A. b.1900
[Unknown] b.1848
Esther b.1742
Sarah Jane b.1847
Doris Irene b.1930
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
3 b.1909
5
Bert Richard
Betsey b.1803
Clary Pearlee b.1856
Danforth b.1805
David b.1770
Dudley Charles b.1857
Hillis Augusta b.1869
Hillis Keith b.1907
Ivan Laclair b.1917
Jesse Wayne b.1908
John b.1707
Junie Grace b.1886
Kathryn
Laura b.1804
Margaret b.1697
Warren Carpenter b.1911
Melfred b.1896
Thomas Oscar b.1880
Isabel b.1694
Leonard b.1669
Leonard b.1704
Mary b.1701
Mercy b.1699
[Unknown]
[Unknown] b.1859
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Abigail b.1688
Alvah b.1834
Carolyn
Clayton b.1886
Dorothy Bell b.1909
Edna b.1889
Eugene b.1860
Grace Anna b.1878
Howard E. b.1871
Lucinda b.1830
Lydia b.1785
Mary B. b.1826
Mary Paulina b.1834
Mary Ruth b.1864
Minnie b.1881
Nancy b.1802
Persis b.1791
Peter b.1811
Richard
Roxlana or Roxy b.1786
Roy b.1883
Susan b.1801
Walter b.1892
William James b.1871
G. W. b.1900
Julia Elma b.1799
Mary b.1836
Nola Janette
Polly T. b.1775
Reuben b.1870
Manette Lansing b.1866
[Unknown] b.1900
[Unknown] b.1828
2 b.1925
Aaron b.1792
Abby Maria b.1833
Abigail b.1804
Albert b.1906
Alma Grace b.1900
Alta Maye b.1896
Anne b.1788
Attie Jane
Augusta b.1861
Bessie b.1887
Bessie Mae
Caroline b.1871
Catherine b.1866
Charles b.1795
Clarence b.1883
Claud b.1885
Clyde b.1887
Cyrus b.1798
Dameras b.1784
Druzilla b.1783
Eleza Jane b.1849
Elizabeth b.1855
Elizabeth b.1780
Ella b.1860
Elmira b.1814
Elvira Emma "Almira" b.1841
Emeline F. b.1842
Erwin b.1876
Ethel b.1905
Ezra A. b.1850
Frederick b.1871
Gary b.1957
George Peter b.1919
George T. b.1869
Glen W. Jr. b.1927
Glenna
Henry C. b.1863
Hermon "Rocky"
James b.1825
James b.1713
James H. b.1865
Jennie Lizette
Jerome C. b.1869
Jessie E. b.1880
Joe b.1861
John b.1853
John b.1801
John b.1910
John Howard b.1864
John N. b.1824
John W. b.1853
Joseph R. b.1873
Julia b.1857
Julian b.1791
Katy b.1782
Loma b.1901
Lorene b.1890
Lucinda b.1793
Lucy b.1756
Lucy Carpenter
Malsina or Lina b.1847
Mary
Mary A. b.1840
Mary Lestina b.1877
Mary M. b.1825
Melvin "Nick" b.1913
Myrna b.1885
Naomi Jewell
Ned b.1949
Orrine b.1889
Pauline
Ray Neal b.1924
Rhoda b.1786
Rhonda Lynn
Roy b.1905
Samuel b.1765
Samuel C. b.1790
Sarah b.1795
Shirley b.1921
Steven b.1893
Thomas C. b.1851
Virgie Madaline b.1923
Abner b.1859
Amanda b.1866
Arlo Lavon
Betty Arlene
Brian
Connie
Cornelius b.1868
Debbie
Dianne
Donald Jr.
Donald
Eddie Dewayne
Evelyn May
Gale
Gary
Gary Dewayne
George b.1861
Harriet Amanda b.1840
Isaac b.1850
Jodi Ellen
Joseph b.1944
Leah b.1863
Lenora Adeline b.1853
Leon b.1901
Leon
Levi b.1825
Levi b.1871
Loren J.
Loretta Lucille
Lucinda b.1852
Martha Artena b.1857
Mary Artena b.1857
Maynard
Maynard Douglas
Michael
Miranda b.1866
Pamela
Penny
Robbie
Robert Gerald
Robin
Ruth Ann
Sarah Ann b.1849
Sharon
Susan Lynn
Timothy
Timothy b.1854
Wanita
William J. b.1857
William R. b.1883
Nettie b.1888
Carolyn Sarah b.1924
Viola b.1906
Earl Walwya
Helen Gertrude b.1896
Howard Lester
Linwood C. b.1905
Louise Howard
Mary H. b.1817
Melinda
Mercy Hallett b.1823
Norman Ellis
Roger Lee
Edith L. b.1890
Chance Timothy
David Bruce
Dorothy
Jane Elizabeth
John b.1897
Lela Ruth
Norma Jane
Stanley Dean
Susan Elaine
Timothy Lee
Rosario S. b.1903
Bartley b.1867
Andrienne R. b.1905
Eric Lee
Rolf William b.1911
Soren W.
Christina b.1844
Dale
Robert Arthur
Alan Fisher b.1923
Edmund George b.1918
Florence
George Washington b.1894
Ignatius b.1889
Abigail b.1796
Clara b.1854
Hannah b.1799
John Sr. b.1780
Laura b.1870
Mary "Polly" b.1790
Oliver b.1804
Chester b.1832
Lola Kathryn
Walter I. b.1899
Helen b.1907
Anna Hilda b.1891
Annie Pauline b.1905
Raymond b.1871
Betty M.
Brian Walter
Christopher Benard
Clyde Eason b.1879
Donald Lee b.1933
Julia b.1842
Kevin William
Malvina b.1821
Martin b.1785
Melissa Jeanne
William
Albertha b.1911
Eugene
Harold b.1891
Harold
Patty
Ray
Retta Belle
Benjamin F. b.1816
Cynthia Ann
Daniel b.1821
Deanne Wyrick
Edmond H. b.1864
Hale
Harriet Newell b.1786
Harry b.1895
Israel b.1774
Margaret Eudrea b.1760
Mary Murl b.1893
Mira Adelaide b.1822
Sarah b.1776
Seymour J. b.1821
Elizabeth b.1834
David Keith
Marvin Ray b.1904
Joanna
Mary Alice
Peter b.1907
Harry Harmon b.1908
Joseph Clements b.1882
Margaret Crystal b.1903
Melvin Clare b.1907
James Alan b.1943
Caroline Jean
James Edward
James Edward
Joseph Frank Jr.
Lafayette b.1842
Michael
Mollie b.1902
Robert
Robert Jr.
Mary b.1811
Mildred Alma b.1889
Dortha L. b.1852
John R. b.1921
August Henry b.1923
Bertie Alice b.1912
Brandie Michelle
Charles Raymond b.1897
Charles Richard b.1857
David
Donald
Dorothy
Frank Eugene b.1894
Frank Fielding Bud
George Richard b.1920
Jennie b.1868
Joan Helen Carole
Kyle David
Margaret Lois
Martha Ann
Merle b.1890
Minnie b.1908
Nicholas Venn b.1887
Richard Lincoln b.1925
Richard Rex b.1888
Robert Maple
Stanley b.1907
Vernon
Wayne Norman b.1889
William Eugene
William H. b.1873
William Wilson b.1909
1 b.1926
Laverne Elizabeth
Leonard D. b.1906
Leonard Rex b.1932
Mark Alan
Micheal Dennis
Ray Ernest
Rickey Scott
Robert L.
Rodney Dean
Roger Dean
Ronald Rex
Russell Ernest
William b.1833
[Unknown] b.1870
Clyde G. b.1877
Earl D. b.1872
Harrington b.1813
Henry W. b.1847
Homer Hawthorne. b.1909
James Warren
Jennie M. b.1867
John b.1864
John b.1787
John Milton "Jack"
Joseph Satterlee
Mary Elizabeth
Ralph W. b.1884
Richard Hawthorne
Robert Leslie
Thomas Leigh
Andrew
Benjamin
Christopher
John Earl
John Wesley b.1875
Kimberly Ruth
Lesley
Mary Ellen "Ella" b.1846
Timothy
William
Albert Clinton b.1873
Albert Hale b.1908
Andrew b.1858
Ranson b.1814
Sally b.1799
[Unknown]
Ardith Marie
Bertha A. b.1872
Carol
Cephas C. b.1829
Charles Owen b.1883
Charles Royal b.1918
Charles Russel b.1855
Craig Frederick
Cynthia b.1790
Dale Sheldon b.1906
Darius b.1785
Delores Ann
Donald L. b.1908
Edwin b.1825
Emma Florence b.1873
Ernest b.1891
Ethan Lionel
Flora Edna b.1903
Fred A. b.1871
Fred B. b.1901
Fredereick "Fred" b.1902
Frederick John "Teddy boy" b.1930
George b.1848
Grace H. b.1889
Grant Royal
Harold J. b.1895
Harriett b.1850
Harry Lester b.1886
Helen
Herbert W. b.1871
Hugh Russell b.1888
Isaac Jr. b.1794
Isaac Jr. (R) b.1794
Isaac Newton b.1805
James Carmont b.1823
James Newton b.1885
Jennie Elizabeth b.1867
Jessie Blanch b.1875
John S. b.1864
Jonathan b.1837
Joseph b.1827
Karen Louise
Kay
Louise b.1894
Mable E. b.1894
Martin Eugene b.1874
Mary b.1886
Maxine
Mildred b.1891
Nancy b.1800
Patricia Louise b.1936
Perry J. b.1851
Ralph Charles
Robert b.1790
Royal Frederick
Royalann Pechey
Saphronia b.1831
Scott Raymond b.1960
Sheldon
Teddy John "TJ"
Tinney b.1857
Walter Emmet b.1893