Noname b.1894
Alyce Jane b.1937
Charles b.1899
Dick
Gladys b.1921
Charles William b.1926
Mimi
Sam
Samuel "Sam" III b.1915
Anise Genevieve b.1921
Clinton C. b.1883
Clinton C. b.1883
Dale
Edgar b.1907
Edgar Jr. b.1933
Elizabeth b.1871
Emma Ruth Rebecca b.1858
Steve
Abigail b.1784
Cora Lee b.1870
D. W. b.1828
Daniel b.1810
Daniel Carpenter b.1840
David
Effa May "Effie" b.1875
Flora Irene
Guy b.1884
Horace David b.1826
Isaac b.1784
James
Lula Mae Blevins b.1897
Madison b.1842
Martha J. b.1842
Mary Ellen b.1847
Patrick
Philetus b.1858
Ruth Ann b.1845
Valentine Hall b.1848
William
Alice S. b.1902
Nina Gertude b.1876
1
1
1
2
Chester James
Chester John b.1920
Gary Lee
Ronald Allen
Mary b.1822
Frank Nicholas b.1900
[Unknown] b.1816
Amelia Huffinger b.1836
Carol Louise b.1945
Connie Lynn
Hannah "Fannie" b.1841
Harold Irving b.1905
Irene b.1758
Jesse b.1780
Johanna Fay b.1805
Michael Lewis
Peres b.1765
Rachel Alexander b.1788
Randall
Sarah Ann b.1938
Lois Irene b.1924
Margurite b.1919
Sarah M. b.1829
[Unknown] b.1838
Esther Naomi b.1898
Joyce Marie
Gail Louise
Kathleen Marie
Penny Jean
Randolph Allen
Robert
Roger Martin
Ronald Rodney
Phyllis Claudene b.1919
Ella A. b.1905
Barton N. b.1903
John F. b.1864
Jerry Tracy b.1991
Sabrina
William b.1850
Bruce J.
David Lee
Eric Bruce
Jeremey Dale
Madeline Lee
Mikelle Leah
Ryan David
Daniel William
David Warren
Douglas Wayne
Elizabeth Florence b.1919
Fanny b.1859
Frank Emery b.1917
Gertrude Adeline b.1864
Isabella Frances b.1919
Jane b.1795
Mabel b.1892
Nancy Ann b.1801
Sarah b.1794
Stanley b.1922
Warren D. b.1886
William b.1926
Sarah Ellen b.1861
Smith H. b.1851
Bernadine Etta b.1915
David b.1931
David Charles
Deborah Lee
Dennis
Elizabeth Dawn
Therisa Jo
Gary Lynn
Marilyn Kay
Michael Joseph
Ricky L.
William Thomas
Harriett b.1654
Harry Clair "Clay" b.1901
1 b.1862
Cieta b.1865
Jenni b.1882
Justin b.1834
Letta b.1867
Sarah b.1814
Alice b.1848
Belden b.1812
Edith b.1878
Violet Maria b.1906
Alvin Jackson b.1904
Kenneth Hicks b.1875
Namon b.1903
Paul b.1910
Roy Lee b.1927
Vincent b.1937
Wilburn b.1908
Ed
Erma Bella b.1884
[Unknown] b.1714
[Unknown] b.1902
[Unknown] b.1835
Anna Mae
Benjamin D. b.1844
Betsey E. b.1799
Billy Dee b.1931
Bobbi Jean
Bryan J. b.1897
Caroline b.1825
Charles
Coles b.1859
Corra b.1895
Deborah b.1706
Dusdway b.1841
E. Ruth "Ruth" b.1894
Edith Rose b.1896
Elizabeth b.1716
Emily Josephine b.1902
Emma Sophia b.1903
Ernestine Pen
Ethel May b.1911
Filmore b.1854
Filmore b.1857
Fred B. b.1869
Gabriel
Gary Lee
Grant G. b.1866
Hannah b.1795
Harold Arthur b.1940
Harvey b.1799
Helen Mary b.1892
Henry b.1760
Holly M.
Horace b.1854
Irene b.1905
John b.1717
John b.1718
John C. b.1850
John T. b.1844
Joseph b.1882
Joshua b.1863
Justus b.1790
Kara Lee Kay
Lilian Morris b.1896
Mary Irene
Mathilda b.1798
Matilda b.1765
Megan Nicole
Mercy b.1743
Mittie b.1910
Nacoma
Raymond
Ruth b.1793
Smith F. b.1836
T. Benton b.1891
Teresa Ann
Timothy Carl
W. b.1822
William b.1843
William Joshua
William Michael
Woody P. b.1893
Bertha b.1880
Aaron Michael
Alicia Christine
Angela Nicole
James Aaron
Jennifer Lucille
Joseph Benjamin
Joshua Allen
Kimberly Ann
Leslie Ann
Lowell William "Dusty" b.1924
Ted Eugene
William Stephen
Helen Mae b.1889
Brent Sloan
Donald b.1940
Edward Everton
[Unknown] b.1676
Abigail b.1693
Abigail "See Notes" b.1660
Charles Nelson b.1842
Hannah b.1694
John b.1665
John b.1834
John b.1665
Laura Josephine b.1915
Mary Elizabeth "Elizabeth" b.1663
Norma Jean b.1936
Phoebe b.1810
Sarah Dorothy "Dorothy" b.1922
Velma b.1902
Victor Harry b.1892
Waneta Mae b.1925
Lanah b.1750
Clara Fern b.1918
Gretchen A. b.1889
[Unknown] b.1792
[Unknown] b.1805
Almon b.1813
Ambro David b.1820
Anner b.1776
Benjamin b.1779
Benjamin Barlett b.1836
Bertha O. b.1871
Betsey b.1807
Caroline Allen b.1862
Carrie Clark b.1854
Cassius b.1859
Charles b.1843
Claire b.1868
Clara b.1850
Clara b.1833
Clifford M. b.1871
Delia Ann b.1812
Ebenezer b.1802
Ebenezer b.1843
Elden Clarence "Pete" b.1922
Elery
Eliphalet Luman b.1817
Elizabeth b.1774
Elnora "Nora" b.1862
Elnora Maul b.1863
Elsie Iowa b.1894
Emiline b.1858
Ethel V. b.1880
Feronia N. b.1840
Frederick b.1810
George b.1800
Gerrit Smith b.1841
Grace A. b.1866
Hannah b.1780
Harriet Lucia b.1822
Hattie b.1835
Hazel Virginia b.1909
Heather
Helen
Helen A. b.1866
Herbert L. b.1872
Isaac J. b.1808
Isaac James b.1838
Jabez J. b.1845
James b.1856
Jane Maud "'Jennie'" b.1866
Julia Ann b.1827
Leonard S. b.1869
Leslie b.1901
Luman b.1787
Marcia Polly b.1815
Margaret Blanche b.1906
Mary b.1864
Mary b.1776
Mary A. b.1874
Mary Amanda b.1820
Mary Bigelow "Mamie" b.1865
Mary Frances b.1830
Mary Melvina b.1826
Maud b.1897
May b.1902
Nancy b.1794
Noah b.1891
Olive b.1794
Paul R.W. b.1875
Portland Chase b.1864
Richard Baxter b.1874
Richard Baxter b.1874
Roxanna S. b.1863
Stephen b.1830
Susan b.1824
Sylvanus b.1806
Sylvanus N. b.1833
Thomas C. b.1781
Vernon Dale b.1926
Vincent Thomas b.1892
Whipple b.1795
William b.1748
William b.1788
William b.1885
William Harvey b.1868
Abigail b.1796
Abigail "Fanny" b.1791
Ashley Marie
Charles b.1818
Charles Ephraim b.1833
Charles H. b.1809
Crystal Kae
Elijah b.1800
Elizabeth b.1925
Emma Irene
Gary
Henry b.1854
Joshua Smith b.1845
Mahala Carpenter b.1838
Maria Minerva b.1842
Marinda Clifford b.1849
Mary Elizabeth b.1836
Richard Merle II
Richard Merle III
Abby May b.1837
Anne Therese b.1835
Ashley
Bobbie Sue Painter b.1953
Calvin b.1800
Caroline Elsie b.1832
Charles L. b.1839
Clarinda b.1857
Donald
Elizabeth Ruth b.1827
Flora Etta b.1870
George b.1839
George E. b.1844
Haryey M. b.1830
Henry b.1824
James b.1827
Jane Louisa b.1830
Lloyd
Louisa b.1826
Mark
Marqueris b.1793
Marquis b.1793
Mary A. b.1862
Mary Packard b.1815
Nabby b.1768
Nettie b.1872
Rose M. b.1875
Sarah Ann b.1836
Solon b.1822
Steve
Sunny Eleanore
Taylor
William Gordon b.1844
[Unknown]
[Unknown] b.1815
Adaline S. b.1818
Alice b.1768
Alice M. b.1862
Arahanna b.1837
Aurilla b.1830
Bedford b.1857
Benard Dewayne
Benjamin b.1811
Benjamin b.1710
Benjamin Austin b.1843
Benjamin Austin b.1876
Betty Ruth
Byron b.1830
Caleb J. b.1820
Carrie Ethel b.1918
Charles Wesley b.1862
Chloe b.1781
Clara b.1852
Claude E. b.1880
David b.1829
Edith b.1876
Edna b.1869
Elizabeth b.1820
Elizabeth b.1763
Elizabeth b.1831
Ellen b.1832
Ellen (R) b.1832
Erastus b.1840
Ernest Sims b.1907
Estelle b.1871
Frances E b.1866
Fred b.1864
Gawain C. "Gower" b.1807
George L. b.1840
George Marshall b.1864
George Pinning b.1879
George Willis b.1860
Grace b.1868
Hannah b.1823
Irene b.1892
Irene b.1765
Isabel M. b.1815
James b.1871
James b.1828
Jane b.1809
Jennett b.1763
Jessica Yvonne
Julia Ann b.1826
Lee b.1792
Lee Stan b.1894
Lewis b.1834
Lucretia b.1769
Lyman b.1792
Madge E. b.1883
Marion
Mary A. b.1854
Mary Hellen b.1911
Mary L. b.1827
Melinda or Malinda b.1810
Melva Louise
Melvin Donald b.1913
Mildred "Milly" b.1828
Nathan Henry b.1872
Oscar Wadsworth b.1851
Pauline b.1895
Philena b.1785
Rhoda b.1789
Sherrill Edson b.1882
Sophia b.1815
Thomas Sweet b.1845
Thomas Sweet b.1848
Thomas Wright b.1906
Wellington T. b.1825
Willard b.1815
William b.1780
William Aaron
William L. b.1813
William Tyler b.1847
Batsey M. b.1827
Alma Charolette b.1898
Alvin James b.1898
Betty Jean b.1928
Cecil William Jr. b.1926
Cecil William b.1900
Florence Ethelyne b.1893
James Thomas b.1865
Neoma Vista b.1902
Rondel Dean b.1935
William b.1850
Margaret b.1775
[Unknown] b.1804
Carl Edward b.1884
Clyde Grady
Ellen
Eunice b.1800
Ezra Deacon b.1796
Harris Meigs b.1877
Hendrick b.1840
Ira B. b.1850
Jack Steven
Kenneth
Mary R. b.1816
Meigs C. b.1849
Robert
Robert Gregory
Susan b.1804
Susan b.1804
Waldemar Spaulding b.1881
Abraham
Herbert Arthur Carl b.1907
Marie
Alfred b.1810
Donald Gilbert
Mollie b.1715
Barbara Ann b.1937
Thomas Peter b.1910
Tommy Ray
Doris Alma b.1897
Jane H. b.1845
Herbert Samuel b.1909
Louis Herbert b.1872
Marguerite Irene b.1907
Mary "Polly" b.1787
Ralph Loraine b.1911
Clara Jane b.1856
Freeman Edward Jr.
Irvin b.1900
Katherine Suzanne
Lamont Oscar b.1909
Michelle Christine
Nora Esther b.1894
William Clayton b.1871
Alvaretta b.1887
William J. b.1908
Alonzo b.1854
Bernice June
Charley b.1915
Dickman b.1876
Harold C. b.1876
Henry b.1787
Hope b.1766
Howard Burdette b.1905
Jean Arlene
Joyce Elaine
Robert B.
Roberta
Agnes S. b.1859
Marie J. b.1882
Lousia M. b.1890
Elizabeth "Eliza" b.1824
Debbie b.1955
Henry D. b.1867
Jonathan
Marsha Ann
Mary Catherine "Mamie" b.1876
Michael Leonad b.1951
Pearl b.1956
Raymond A. b.1902
Rhonda
Robert Brion b.1954
Ronald
Ruby Marie b.1948
Steven Edward
William
Nicholas b.1797
Clarence Carpenter b.1885
Edna May b.1888
John Bell b.1838
Albert
Chester Leroy b.1910
Lee
Andrew Lee
Barbara Jo
Burton Joe
Jerry Jacob
Joseph William
Kimberly Dawn
Margarete Ann b.1856
Terry Eugene
Bertha C. b.1887
Bertha C. b.1887
Louisa Maud b.1884
Louisa Maud b.1884
Mabel S. b.1893
Mabel S. b.1893
Carleton Berrian b.1890
Clarence B. b.1862
Constance
Daniel b.1892
Douglas
Marion b.1888
Robert b.1907
William
[Unknown] b.1909
[Unknown] b.1829
[Unknown] b.1879
Aldrich b.1820
Anne Bolton
Edith Jane
Elmer J. b.1853
Geraldine
Harold b.1897
Helen Sarah b.1903
Helena B. b.1867
James F. Carpenter
Jesse Dean b.1890
John Bunyan b.1869
Julia Drowne
Marguerite b.1898
Mary Irene b.1919
Patrici A.
William Douglas b.1887
William Douglas
Jennie b.1898
Albert Paul b.1916
Everett C. b.1882
Halsey Carpenter b.1914
Alice
Issachar b.1794
John J."Jack" b.1898
Lucinda b.1837
Lucinda (R) b.1837
Mary Loretta
Sarah b.1756
[Unknown] b.1889
Caylee
Darlene Lucinda
Deborah "Debbie" Ann
Javier
Richard Henry William b.1944
Richard Henry William
Twanette Dawn
Metia Belle b.1889
Mary L. b.1839
Sophronia b.1812
Tiffany Kay
Willie Rosalie b.1892
Maria b.1856
Paul b.1910
Mary Roxanna b.1825
Abby b.1790
Gladys Carpenter b.1894
John Strong b.1860
John Strong b.1893
Mariah b.1806
Helene Antoinette Lucrese b.1897
Maud b.1877
Parthenia b.1859
Harry K. b.1907
Joan b.1802
Darwin b.1840
James Harold b.1905
Peter Joseph b.1864
Sanford b.1831
Alexandra Millette
Erick Dunn
Michael Mosher
Phillip Hunnicut
David Steele
Harry Steele b.1914
Nancy Lane
Ruby b.1892
[Unknown] b.1907
Vada Louise b.1939
Anna Idell b.1857
Charles M. b.1865
Flora b.1867
Janes Doan b.1917
Mahala Anna b.1887
Abigail b.1693
Anna Caroline b.1853
Benjamin b.1758
Carl Allen b.1886
Cynthia b.1816
Dale Robert
Darlene Laree
Denise Maree
Dorothy Louise b.1929
Duane Robert
Edmond J. b.1862
Gynne
Hannah b.1737
Hannah b.1814
Jemima b.1750
Joseph b.1788
Lukey or Sukey "susan" b.1798
Martha b.1858
Robert
Sara Elizabeth "Bettie" b.1869
Sophronia b.1790
Stephen b.1828
Bernard Everette b.1924
Doris A. b.1925
William Bennett b.1868
Adam Blake
Alice Ruth
David Harold
Devin Nicole
Harold Dean "Shot"
Jerry Franklin
Lavina J. b.1836
Steven Michael
Lucille T. b.1921
[Unknown] b.1874
Ada
Addison F. b.1819
Amelia J. b.1841
Anna b.1803
Bonnie
Carol
Charity Alice b.1724
Charles F. b.1841
Christy Ann
Clara Belle b.1871
Claudine
Darlene
David b.1839
Dawn
Deloris June
Dorcas
Emmitt b.1850
George b.1870
Helen
Helen Pearl b.1925
Hellen Moore b.1831
Henry P. b.1904
Homer b.1904
Homer Ray Jr. b.1939
Icie Lakie b.1897
Irene b.1864
Ivan b.1923
James
James A. b.1835
James P. b.1834
Jane Eliza b.1835
Jeffrey Kenneth
Jeremiah b.1813
Judith Joan
Karen Irene
Lara Belle b.1901
Lelah
Lloyd Smith b.1901
Mae Bernice b.1876
Malinda Joyce
Marian or Marion b.1902
Martha b.1861
Martin Leonard b.1839
Maud Ethel b.1884
Michelle Dawn
Myka Paige
Nina
Oral Edward b.1925
Rachael b.1800
Randall
Roger Gary
Sarah E. b.1845
Sarah L. b.1868
Stephen b.1839
Susan b.1848
Thelma May
Thomas Allen b.1879
Thomas Wiley b.1836
Viola b.1854
Walter Harold
William "Will" b.1867
William John b.1949
Zella Izetta
[Unknown] b.1829
Albert C. b.1854
Alexander b.1826
Annie E. b.1879
Clara Frances b.1925
Fred C. b.1851
Jennifer Leigh
Mabel b.1896
Mary or Maria G. b.1857
Orin S. b.1832
Sarah Elizabeth "Eliza" b.1810
Francis M. b.1857
Douglas H.
Frank D.
Joseph K.
Joseph L. b.1901
Joseph W. b.1881
5 b.1755
Aaron
Abby J. b.1842
Barbara Ann
Beverly Ann
Charles M. b.1851
Cheryl
Clara Cota b.1863
Clara Edna b.1873
Cody Tyler
D. R. b.1856
Dan Cyril b.1848
Donella Lee
Donna Rae
Eliza Ann b.1818
Elizabeth b.1657
Ellen M. b.1838
Elva Phoebe b.1857
Emmett
Ernest R."Rick"
Eunice A. b.1877
George Elder b.1750
Hannah b.1735
Hannah b.1746
Harriet b.1826
Hepsibah or Hepzibeth b.1772
Isaiah b.1753
James b.1821
Jane b.1836
Jeffrey Dale
Joan
John Jr. b.1719
John b.1746
John Chem b.1886
John Homer
Joseph H. b.1813
Joseph Lee b.1806
Joseph Tyler b.1841
Judith b.1757
Julia Ann b.1846
Kenneth Hastings
Kenneth Henry
Leona Catherine b.1881
Levelle b.1899
Lillian Adaline "Adella" b.1857
Linda Ellen
Lois
Lucinda b.1838
Lucinda A. b.1869
Lucy b.1751
Lucy A. b.1813
Margaret M. b.1857
Martha W. b.1824
Mary b.1818
Mary b.1711
Mary A. b.1835
Melvin H. b.1872
Minnie b.1863
Montgomery b.1881
Mortimer b.1821
Nadine Leann
Nancy A. b.1842
Olive b.1793
Oscar b.1874
P. b.1790
Penny Lynn
Percy Arthur b.1901
Rhoda b.1702
Robin Janeliese
Ron
Roy
Roy Jr.
Ruth D.
Sarah b.1841
Sarah L. b.1867
Seth b.1788
Sherleigh Eileen b.1931
Silas b.1829
Stephanie I.
Sylvia b.1823
Tiffany
Tylman Carpenter b.1843
William K. b.1875
Daphne Ann b.1926
David Vincent b.1899
David Vincent b.1924
Janet Lee
Nancy Ann b.1818
Charles Wesley b.1855
John Leslie b.1898
Albert Milton b.1855
Effie b.1877
Mary Ann b.1824
Ornon Milton b.1879
Edna b.1893
Blaine Charles
Brandon Charles
Brandon Tyler
Derek Michael
Heather Beth
Philamine T.
Rebecca Jean
Arlene L. b.1912
Clifford Laverne
Eugene b.1850
Grenville b.1850
Harold C. b.1898
James b.1862
Joan A.
Mavon Olin b.1857
Susan Marie
Terri Ann
Vinnie Ann b.1891
Rachel E."Grace" b.1874
Sarah Ann ""Sally" b.1824
Alice M. b.1886
Portia Kitt b.1899
Anna b.1757
Anna b.1746
Mary b.1755
Renewed b.1782
Robert b.1749
Thomas b.1844
William b.1775
William (R) b.1775
William Ray b.1885
Rhoda b.1780
Craig Andrew
David b.1784
Melvina Sarah b.1849
Pauline Dorothy b.1909
Sophia b.1828
Adelaide b.1896
Kathleen b.1913
Lena b.1861
John b.1911
[Unknown] b.1715
[Unknown] b.1874
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown] b.1826
[Unknown] b.1716
[Unknown] b.1890
[Unknown] b.1853
[Unknown] b.1855
[Unknown] b.1860
1 b.1910
Agnes Mary b.1891
Albert "Burt" Emerson b.1869
Amelia Adaladi b.1848
Anna Eleanor b.1901
Anna Melita b.1902
Anthony b.1813
Baby b.1906
Benjamin F. b.1867
Bertha Magnolia Lee b.1892
Bertha Magnolia b.1890
Blanche L. b.1892
Carle Jo
Carrie Estelle b.1866
Catherine b.1815
Clarence b.1850
Clarence W. b.1888
Clark b.1813
Clifford Bumpus
Clifford Mendel
Clyde L. b.1929
Clyde S. b.1910
David
David
Dawn M.
Donald E. Jr.
Edna Marie b.1900
Elizabeth b.1926
Elizabeth ten Eyke b.1853
Elsie Alberta
Elva b.1895
Elwood Clark b.1868
Emma
Etta Mae b.1886
Etta Mae b.1886
Eugene M. b.1877
Fannie Mae b.1885
Fannie Mae (R) b.1885
George Boardman J. b.1867
George Boardman J. b.1867
Hebron b.1852
Henrietta F. b.1832
Henry
Henry Clark b.1842
Howard I. b.1883
Ida b.1883
Ira b.1842
Issac Barney b.1858
James b.1927
James Edgar b.1836
James Michael
Jane b.1841
Jasper David b.1857
Joanna b.1740
John C. b.1880
John C. Jr. b.1904
John S. b.1870
John Washington b.1857
Jonah b.1740
Judith Ann
Julia b.1882
Julia Lynn
Justin Michael
Kathryn
Lance b.1898
Leon C. b.1911
Levi S. b.1814
Lillie Kansas b.1885
Linna A. b.1879
Lisa
Lloyd Morton
Louise Elnor b.1906
Lucienne Eva b.1907
Lula May b.1906
Lyle
Lyman b.1861
Mabel A Widow b.1774
Madeline b.1848
Madeline (R) b.1848
Majorie L. b.1908
Marcia
Marcia Ann b.1844
Margaret Lee b.1893
Margaret Lee b.1893
Margaret or Margit E. b.1894
Marilyn
Mary b.1838
Melvin
Mildred I. b.1909
Mortimer Leander b.1873
Nathaniel b.1740
Nellie M. b.1846
Nettie Jane b.1890
Nettie Jane b.1890
Octa Viola b.1886
Ola L. b.1871
Ora M. b.1881
Pamela Kay
Patience b.1794
Patience b.1769
Peggy Ann
Penny Sue
Rachel A. b.1831
Rank
Rowena L. b.1845
Samuel N. b.1856
Sarah b.1795
Shirley
Spencer b.1843
Steven Lloyd
Thomas Leander b.1861
Virgil Lee
William C. b.1858
William Newton b.1882
Wilma Irene