Cheyanne
Donna Marie
Dorothy Ann
George Alexander b.1913
George Hamlin b.1888
James
Jean Ann
Keevin
Majorie
Mary Lou
Oren Hawley b.1911
Ruth b.1915
Stephen
Susan Jane
Buzz Claude
Claude Roul b.1912
Cody L.
Michael S
Stacy Diane
Henry b.1912
Margaret Hoffman b.1843
Frederick b.1858
Harriet b.1865
Hiram Moore b.1855
Roy E. b.1882
Shawn Jeanine
Urban b.1863
William b.1836
William b.1860
Joseph Carl b.1854
Viola b.1876
Bela b.1820
Aaron E. b.1852
Benjamin Nelson b.1836
Carpenter b.1817
Clyde L. b.1910
Columbus Ulysses b.1851
Cornelius E. b.1844
Edgar C b.1829
Eli J. b.1825
Eveline b.1860
Franklin B. b.1834
Giden b.1849
Jane b.1836
John b.1797
John A. b.1847
John Carpenter b.1871
John H. b.1828
John W. b.1871
Joseph E. b.1854
Mary b.1824
Mary b.1862
Mary A. b.1858
Matilda b.1864
N. B. b.1862
Nancy A. b.1842
Newton B. b.1832
Phoebe Ann b.1819
Rowanna K. b.1838
Sarah J. b.1877
Sweeden W. b.1866
William Anthony
William H b.1822
William Hank b.1867
Florence Viola b.1908
Theresa May Spencer b.1860
Luella b.1872
Charlotte Margaret b.1880
Roger E.
Albert Henry b.1835
Benjamin b.1807
Caroline Helen b.1830
E. M. b.1850
Elizabeth
Emily b.1796
Estella L."Stella" b.1857
Estella L. b.1857
Harriet b.1796
J. H. b.1825
Josephine N. b.1866
Julia b.1820
Lana
Patricia
Thomas
Emeline A. b.1806
Lennie Crane b.1847
Cherri
David
Doris
Eleanor
George b.1898
Jack b.1905
John b.1875
John
Lorraine
Majorie b.1899
Marcia
Marjorie
Minnie b.1903
Norma
Phoebe b.1907
Roy b.1909
Wanita
William b.1911
Wilma
Bert b.1860
Sarah b.1823
Azuba b.1802
Ezra b.1836
Isabella b.1827
Jonas Newton b.1850
Juia Ann b.1817
Lucius E. b.1821
Margaret b.1914
Mary Jane b.1837
Raymond
Sarah b.1716
Thomas Sylvester b.1844
William b.1819
William H. b.1849
Jeremiah M. b.1829
Mida Gaston b.1882
Euphemia b.1857
Lynn Marie
Mark
Martin
Mary Linda May
Richard b.1927
Emma b.1796
Lester 'buddy'
Martha b.1891
Prudence b.1810
Effie b.1881
Emma b.1785
Emma (R) b.1785
Mary or Polly b.1780
William b.1854
Stephen b.1800
Marcia or Mercy b.1796
Mary P. b.1837
Charles H. II b.1903
Clarence b.1882
Annie Maria b.1846
Cornelius Hanford b.1817
Elizabeth Louise b.1845
Helen Rosalie Stewart b.1860
Hester Houghton b.1895
Jane Anne Smith b.1849
John Carpenter b.1901
John Carpenter b.1856
Margaret Carpenter b.1843
Marion Cornelia b.1854
Mary Thompson b.1847
Rima Stewart b.1852
Gustav B. b.1870
Frederick Herrick b.1875
Anita Lea
Audrey Lynn
Barbie Jo
Bonnie Jean b.1955
Brian Keith
Carl William "Kourt" b.1897
Dorothy Marie b.1940
Frances Gayle b.1921
Jason Kent
John Kent
Judith Ella
Linda Rae b.1947
Lloyd Kourt b.1917
Lloyd Kurt Jr. b.1951
Margaret Louise
Mary Ann
Milisia Lynn
Violet Mae b.1919
Wayne Lee
Thalia Faye b.1926
Franklin F. b.1887
Frederick Carl Ferdinand b.1886
Margaret b.1920
Mary Henrietta Frederica
Ruth
Carl William
Cornelia b.1840
Elizabeth or Jane Elizabeth b.1799
Henry b.1818
Richard Irwin b.1920
William J. b.1825
William Lee b.1889
John b.1780
Helena b.1812
Arthur D. b.1913
Barbara Elizabeth
Maymie b.1903
Esther Lillian b.1915
Howard Joseph b.1920
Joseph Howard
Linda Jean
[Unknown] b.1889
3
4
Clyde Wesley Sr.
Clyde Wesley Jr.
Judy
Marian Marie b.1907
Albert b.1898
Carline b.1853
Henry b.1911
Judith M. b.1938
Thomas Edward b.1939
Ed b.1910
Kathleen Marie
Anita Margarite b.1891
Ernest Max b.1915
Ethel May b.1889
Eva Kathryn b.1900
George Adam b.1846
Heidclore
Heidi Elizabeth
Jason Matthew
John David
M. Margaret b.1887
Mildred Sophie Caroline b.1906
Dwight
Esther Charlotte b.1919
Louis b.1903
Margaret Catherinia b.1888
Margot Helene b.1926
Neisha Kay
Shelly Conn
Jacob August
Jacob August
Jacob Bradley
James Allen
Jamie Lynn
Jasmine Kae
Lauren Mae b.1988
Maxine J. b.1923
Alice Harriett b.1853
Arthur C. b.1889
Flora M. b.1866
Georgia N. b.1866
Glenn
Genevieve "Genny" b.1914
Barbara Jean
Silas b.1849
John b.1826
[Unknown] b.1820
Maria Priscilla b.1850
Mary Ethel b.1904
Rebecca b.1830
Joseph b.1932
Claude Owen b.1927
Myrtle Ione
Owen b.1895
Sud b.1888
Archibald b.1902
Bridget
Donald Lawerence
Eliza Margaret b.1834
Katrina Marie
Kenneth C. b.1935
Lawrence b.1916
Lydia b.1907
Norman Harvey
Shane Dale
Beulah Odyle b.1887
Floribel C. b.1882
Elizabeth b.1836
Charles Robert b.1920
Flora Augusta b.1892
Irene b.1911
Janet
[Unknown] b.1884
Fred b.1846
Phillip C. b.1779
Edith Beatrice b.1881
Ernest George b.1907
Anne b.1902
Julius b.1866
Maria Louisa Charlotte b.1888
Betty Jane b.1922
Gerald Kenneth b.1910
Matthew
Michael Anthony Herrick
Oliver
Oliver Jr.
Patricia "Patty"
Sherrie
Kunigunda "Gunda" b.1929
Zophar b.1760
Amey b.1809
George Andrew b.1934
Glenn Robert b.1954
Jacqueline
Sarah Ann b.1768
Sarah b.1857
[Unknown] b.1786
Alline b.1892
Almedia b.1829
Alvina Maryette b.1832
Ann G. b.1818
Anna b.1803
Avaline Accliva b.1825
Catharine b.1815
David
Diana
Edward b.1870
Edward Raymond b.1837
Edwin B. b.1828
Ellen Elizabeth "Libby" b.1929
Ellen Wort b.1834
Emily Charlotte b.1840
Enos b.1784
Eunice Lincoln b.1885
Evaline F. b.1844
Harry b.1897
Henry b.1857
Henry Harrison b.1842
Isadore Almra b.1831
Israel b.1801
Israel Smith b.1844
James W. b.1877
Jennifer
Joanna b.1850
John Bentley
Joseph Carpenter b.1832
Kermit b.1891
Lane Allen
Laurie Ann
Leonard b.1897
Linda Ruth
Lucian Orlando Carpenter b.1827
Lucius Carpenter b.1826
Margaret b.1803
Mary Jane b.1843
Minnie Iola b.1895
Myrl Richard
Nancy b.1809
Nelson Woolfred b.1838
Olive Ethel b.1882
Ona Myrtle b.1900
Prior b.1793
Ronald Edward
Roxanne b.1805
Russell J. b.1853
Ruth b.1882
Sidney b.1875
Susan Carol
Thirza W. b.1808
William D. b.1871
William Wallace b.1829
Sarah "Sally" b.1775
Irene b.1770
Sarah b.1746
William H. b.1813
2 b.1900
James Buchannon b.1857
Mary b.1889
Adrian George b.1828
Bertha Sibley b.1848
Beulah Mary b.1835
Clifford Sibley b.1841
Cora Irene b.1830
Edwin b.1803
Edwin Levi b.1837
Edwina Jane b.1839
Hamlet Edwin b.1833
Melford Clark b.1845
Stella Benton b.1827
Emaline A. b.1841
Emma Bernice b.1916
Dorothy L b.1891
Karen b.1940
Emma b.1884
Gertrude b.1879
Isaac Benjamin b.1847
James b.1876
William "Willie" b.1874
Mary b.1882
Henry P. b.1824
Mary W. b.1831
Waity Tillinghast b.1801
Flora M. b.1888
Mary b.1811
[Unknown] b.1874
Esther b.1809
Hannah b.1838
Hazel b.1896
Lettia M. b.1786
Samuel b.1760
Sarah b.1735
Thomas
Andrew b.1831
Albert O. b.1858
Robert Raymond
Walter b.1780
Orpha Lee b.1881
Alfred b.1780
Daniel b.1759
Elizabeth b.1800
John b.1769
Martha b.1774
W. M. b.1847
Mary Augusta b.1824
[Unknown] b.1762
Hannah b.1765
Jonathan b.1825
Mary b.1737
Patrick
Stephen b.1825
Florence NightIngale "Flora" b.1875
Mary A. b.1859
Mildred b.1880
Eunice b.1808
Edward b.1806
Francis b.1778
Howard
John b.1804
John b.1825
John D. b.1855
John D. (R) b.1855
Mary E. b.1835
Zeno Carpenter b.1805
Angeline May b.1895
Benjamin John b.1889
Antaje b.1785
Allen Royce
Beulah Irene
Beverly May
Calvin Joe b.1942
Carol Elizabeth b.1901
Charles Johnny
Charles Lester b.1930
Charles Parker b.1903
Debra
Elmer
Flossie b.1892
Francis Otis b.1927
Frank Edwin b.1860
Gordon H.
Harry Allen b.1895
Helen Louise b.1928
Janice Marie
Jerry
Judy
Larry
Larry
Laurel Naomi b.1899
Lola Belle b.1934
Maggie L. b.1893
Michael
Norman Lloyd b.1932
Peggy
Rachel Frances b.1924
Sally
Sue
Marietta S. b.1825
[Unknown] b.1788
[Unknown] b.1831
Betty
Carroll b.1885
Charles H. b.1857
Charles H. b.1905
Cyrus b.1825
David William Morey
Gladys
Hiram b.1804
Hiram b.1828
Kristyne Elizabeth
Mabel b.1881
Roger William
Rozella Elizabeth
Sarah or Sally b.1762
Wallace
Aldan b.1906
Carl I. b.1886
Frank b.1843
Jeremiah b.1720
Owen b.1839
Ralph Hunt b.1884
Susan b.1732
Susan Arminda b.1830
Sarah b.1832
Eva Marion b.1905
Lizur b.1795
Augusta A."Gussie" b.1868
Edward Paul b.1893
Orpha Louise b.1913
William b.1887
Henry A. b.1858
Charlie b.1896
Deborah b.1787
Lucy Lille McGuire b.1909
Samantha J. b.1835
Andrew James
Autumn Rose
Carol Anne
Charles Roquet
Chloe Rose
Christian Oliver
Douglas Charles
James Milton
Seth Alexander
Thomas Paul
Joseph Rafael Jr. b.1926
James b.1828
Beatrice b.1906
Sally b.1817
[Unknown] b.1764
Alexander b.1848
Allen Wayne
Cheryl Ann
Gail Denise
Haran Edgar
Howard Allen b.1883
Infant Son b.1956
Linda Maria
Susan Jannell
Eliza Sabin b.1804
Carl Broson b.1896
Phyllis Jean
Ernest E.
Karen
Mark Thomas
Melody Jean
Paul Douglas
Sarah Elizabeth
Stephanie Ann
Thomas Wesley
Tom
Myrlte b.1889
Lois May b.1901
Adeline E. b.1829
Nellie R. b.1879
Dorthy Dorlyn b.1908
Benjamin Crosby b.1819
Elbridge b.1850
Elizabeth b.1847
Eula b.1911
Joseph C. b.1884
Joseph C. Jr.
[Unknown]
H. D.
Harold
Jennie b.1855
Mathew
Nancy Ann b.1858
Pauline
Ella b.1882
John b.1862
Martha b.1884
Mary Frances b.1889
Mildred b.1886
[Unknown] b.1797
Constance Lou b.1938
Edwin S. b.1847
Elizabeth b.1807
John S. b.1823
Joseph Willard b.1781
L. Allen b.1825
Mary b.1863
Mary b.1849
Mary E. b.1825
McIntire b.1814
Nabby b.1788
Orren T. b.1824
Theodore S. b.1828
Asa b.1798
Daniel b.1804
Hiram b.1873
Winfred H. b.1899
Marion T."Shad" b.1874
R. E. b.1847
June b.1897
Maude b.1915
Robert Earl
Adeline b.1903
Anthony
Emily S. b.1826
Frank b.1888
Mary Etta Lotta "Etta" b.1877
Maxine b.1905
Melvin b.1902
Mollie
[Unknown] b.1848
Ruth F. b.1902
Sibbel b.1773
Bertha Alice
Beth Ann
Carolyn Marie
Catherine Teresa
Clifford Livingston
Dorothy Phrania
Eleanore Irene
Elmer Richard b.1925
Ernest James
Ira Stephen b.1916
Joseph William
Marjory Louise
Stephen Ira b.1898
Steven Clifford
Thomas Jeffery
Thomas William
Betty Jane
Nelle b.1894
Harold Peter b.1919
Jean
Peter
Susan
Charles b.1866
Larry
Mary Jane b.1891
Mattie Marie b.1890
Reva W. b.1900
Shana Joy
Trina Marie
12 b.1938
13 b.1940
8 b.1929
Billie Edward b.1918
Bonnie Jean
Cleo Nell b.1926
Earis Dan b.1891
Esther Jo Ellen b.1931
Flora Elaine b.1919
Helen Lavella b.1924
Johnnie Dean b.1933
Mary Shirley b.1916
Myrtle Anna Lou b.1928
Nettie b.1885
William Frank b.1915
Colin Welch
Conor James b.1996
Eleanor M. b.1851
Erin Catherine
Henrietta b.1831
James L.
Kyle Glenn b.1996
Neeta Florence b.1916
Shelby Cameron
Toby Hill
Mathew b.1848
Ellis M. b.1892
Malvina b.1851
Alexander A. b.1914
Beth Isabelle
Conklin D. b.1831
Hector b.1827
Howard Rader
Lois b.1753
Mary E. or C. b.1836
William b.1916
[Unknown]
Alice Maude b.1870
Charlotte b.1765
Aidan Christopher
Alicia Nicole
Christopher Robert
Geoffrey Michael
Gillian Kress
Jamie Beth
Jennifer Lynn
Rachel Marie
Ronald Thelbert
Ronald Walter
Stefan Michael
Terrance Alfred b.1961
Timothy Gilbert
Timothy Joseph
[Unknown] b.1885
Annabelle
Cora Estelle b.1877
Doris
Emery b.1887
Isabelle b.1883
John
John Robert b.1853
Laura Mae b.1876
Lillian
Paul
Ruby
Walter Ernest b.1889
William b.1880
George Stanley Harper b.1914
Caroline E. b.1836
[Unknown] b.1884
[Unknown] b.1910
Albert b.1832
Carl b.1854
Elaine Margaret
Helen Eleanor
Herbert b.1852
Marvin Neal b.1937
May b.1856
Nancy Mary
Rodney Harland b.1899
Spencer Dean
Stephen Anthony
Walton Carpenter
Ward M. b.1878
Watts Stickney b.1909
William Walton
Henry C. b.1848
Hiram b.1846
Jasper Marion b.1837
Lottie b.1894
Maria Louisa b.1841
Mary Elizabeth b.1847
Mary Jane b.1851
Osmar Horatio b.1837
Rhoda Sabrina b.1834
Rosalie b.1844
Seymour b.1809
Verna May b.1881
William Buel b.1833
Alyssa Ann
Amanda b.1810
Benjamin b.1832
Bonnie Marie
Bruce
Catherine or Catharine b.1773
Charles C. b.1830
Charles John
Christine Marie
Christopher Allen
Clinton D. b.1826
Daniel Ray
Darwin Bruce 'bob' b.1945
David P. b.1797
Dawn Marie
Donald Bernard
Edward b.1857
Elaine Emeline b.1913
Elizabeth b.1802
Emma b.1846
Eric Russel
Frederick
George E. b.1881
George Eaton b.1853
George Lee b.1873
George W. b.1806
Gladys Elaine
Heidi
Henry Warren
Jacob Domenic
Jane b.1837
Jason
Jason Albert
Jeanne Marie
Jeffrey
John b.1835
Joshua
Josiah C. b.1826
Julia b.1850
Kegan
Kelsey Lee
Kerri Ann
Kevin James
Laurence Broderick b.1907
Leola May
Louisa b.1809
Marcia Jean
Margaret Susan
Marion Knight b.1880
Mary Jane
Mary Lou
Michael Albert
Murray
Nancy b.1805
Noah b.1888
Norman Christopher
Norman Daniel b.1920
Norman Daniel Jr.
Oscar b.1809
Oscar b.1823
Peggy
Robin Dale
Rodney Ray b.1953
Rosamond b.1844
Ryan
Thomas b.1832
William b.1798