Sarah b.1855
Theresa Mary b.1893
Eleanor b.1862
Herbert Spencer b.1893
Melvin Harold b.1917
Merlah Arlene
Almond b.1793
Dorothy Etta
[Unknown]
Anna "Annie" b.1850
Benjamin b.1723
Benjamin b.1746
Catherine b.1806
Daniel b.1800
Eliza b.1805
Emery b.1835
Erastus b.1805
Fanny S. b.1867
Frank b.1858
Gregory
James b.1766
James Jr. b.1797
Jason
Jonathan b.1811
Jonathon
Lydia b.1746
Paul Carpenter b.1804
Perry b.1847
Peter b.1767
Polly b.1800
Prudence b.1749
William M. b.1803
Winifred b.1875
Thomas b.1862
Blanche A. b.1888
Lewis b.1898
Anne
Arthur Sr. b.1855
Arthur Jr. b.1883
Charles
Charles b.1893
Cornelia
David F. b.1956
Edith b.1885
Francis
Frank b.1881
James b.1792
John Henry b.1926
Nancy Elizabeth b.1895
Warren b.1900
Jessie J. b.1901
Charlie Gwyn b.1908
Keenia Grace
Kemberlie Lynn
Kevin Wayne
Larry Walter
Retha
Arnold or Mouse John b.1920
Arthur Charles b.1948
Arthur or Bug Pershing b.1918
Arthur Percival b.1873
Audrey Belle
Barbara Arlene
Danny Charles b.1952
Donn Lester
George D. b.1855
Glen Arthur b.1904
Jean b.1949
Jesse Wilson b.1914
Jessie Jr.
Laura b.1951
Leslie Erastus b.1910
Lester Adrian b.1907
Margaret Ann
Marie Belle
Michael
Michael
Milo Dean b.1934
Nancy Belle
Norma Jean
Russell Donn
Sandra Kay
Susan
Susan Marie
Valerie
Vera Ester b.1906
Violet
Wayne Leslie
Zelma Margaret b.1902
[Unknown] b.1898
Francis
George Fred b.1869
Hope Douglas b.1901
[Unknown] b.1787
Allen Dale
Burton Guy
Calla Narcissa b.1866
Edith Eugenie "Genie"
Elva Esther b.1865
Lydia Marie
Robin Jane
Wanda Jean
Emma b.1863
Charles b.1834
Charles W. b.1855
Harriet M. b.1844
Lorena b.1881
Anna W. b.1762
Kate L. b.1841
Caleb b.1831
H. b.1839
Helen b.1893
Abigail b.1745
Alice b.1848
Amos b.1765
Arthur
Asahel b.1813
Barbara b.1752
Benjamin b.1761
Carter Reed
Cathy Ann
Charles b.1897
Charles J. b.1849
Daniel W. b.1843
Delilah b.1776
Elijah b.1847
Horace B. b.1843
Hosea b.1813
James Newton b.1900
Janice Lynn
John b.1747
John Hubert
Joseph b.1759
Lydia b.1841
Mary b.1750
Mary Jane b.1836
Mercy b.1748
Nancy Isabell b.1900
Nathan Carter
Newton Joshua b.1859
Patricia
Rachel b.1845
Richard b.1756
Samuel b.1793
Samuel J. b.1812
Sarah b.1842
Sephina b.1850
Thomas b.1723
Thomas b.1755
Clarence Lowell b.1915
James H. b.1874
John N. b.1850
Dede Renae
Margaret Edith b.1875
Martha Ellen b.1867
William F. b.1874
Edward b.1911
[Unknown] b.1900
[Unknown] b.1915
Agnes Melissa b.1896
Bert b.1918
Bertie Carolyn b.1906
Bessie Lee b.1912
Candace Marie b.1909
Candace Marie (R) b.1909
Charity Levada "Vada" b.1904
Clyde H. b.1892
Dennis Carroll b.1949
Earl Kay b.1922
Edith Louise b.1924
Elgie Thomas b.1928
Elias b.1860
Elizabeth Ann b.1937
Emmett Wilson b.1906
Emmett Wilson (R) b.1906
Ephraim Alexander b.1880
Ernest Nelson b.1920
Floyd Wate b.1901
George H. b.1838
Gladys
Howard Cleveland b.1930
James b.1858
Jodie Mae b.1904
John Wilson b.1870
Jones Melvin b.1898
Leonard
Loy Lee
Mary Mabel b.1919
Matilda Jane "Jane" b.1890
Maude Aldonia b.1898
Perry William b.1921
Purle Ailene Pearl b.1918
Ralph Edward b.1917
Raymond Milton "Ray" b.1934
Raymond Milton "Ray" (R) b.1934
William Turner b.1862
Mary b.1794
Anna O. b.1878
Lucy Edith b.1895
Jerry Kay b.1941
Mary b.1818
Axel T. K. b.1883
Theodore Henry William b.1914
Mayme b.1897
Arron Matthew
Bertha
Cherry
Diane
Dora Agusta b.1869
Edna Awilda b.1875
Gary
George Quincy b.1876
George Thomas b.1833
Harriett
Karen
Kelly Deann
Lewis
Mary A. b.1839
Mary Ann b.1839
Merton b.1905
Michael
Roy A. b.1906
Roy Allen
Roy Martin b.1939
Timothy Carl
Timothy Shad
Bulah C. b.1899
Clyde Lester b.1888
Lloyd Lester b.1912
Marcella Frances b.1915
Mary Virginia
Patricia
Ada R. b.1850
Jesse E. b.1907
John J. b.1855
Le Roy b.1885
Leroy b.1810
Oliver b.1786
Ralph b.1855
Ralph b.1912
Arthur Fowler b.1864
Arthur Fowler b.1899
Madeline Frances
Robert "Rab" Jr. b.1922
Robert Hutson Sr. b.1892
[Unknown] b.1777
[Unknown] b.1879
[Unknown] b.1879
Edward C. b.1850
Edwin S. b.1819
Eleanor b.1877
Ella Maria b.1856
Ellen Annette b.1843
George M. b.1853
Harriet b.1848
Henderson Taylor b.1845
Ira N. b.1821
Ira N. b.1847
Job b.1810
Job S. b.1826
John
Josephine Ellen b.1920
Laura Joy
Marietta Frances b.1845
Mary Emma
Mary Kellog b.1814
Robert Nichols b.1847
Thomas Bert b.1890
Abbie C. b.1842
Asa Dale b.1901
Clair Dale b.1927
Elva or Elvee b.1835
Louisa Stansberry or b.1846
Wanda Lou b.1930
Benjamin b.1740
Benjamin b.1773
Benjamin b.1784
Boyce Frease
Brian Alison
Byron Maurice b.1893
Carlyle Stuart
Carpenter b.1786
Donald Delbert b.1927
Ferdinand S. b.1838
Kenway Maurice
Larry Dean
Mary b.1820
Mary Ester b.1816
Ronald Stuart
Rose b.1893
Stanton b.1788
Tresa Bernice
William b.1758
William b.1782
William Willard b.1866
Mildred L. b.1909
Sarah Ann b.1876
Arnold b.1848
Charles b.1874
Charlotte b.1840
Charlotte (R) b.1840
Cleora b.1898
Daniel b.1842
Donald
Elizabeth b.1858
Elizabeth Jane b.1873
Ettie b.1860
George Dare Habron b.1899
Glen
Ira b.1878
Isaac b.1824
John b.1870
Judy "McLaughton"
Lafayette "Laff" b.1841
Lillie Maude "Maude" b.1886
Malissa "Rooker" b.1835
Mary b.1862
Mary Lucinda b.1840
Maryetta E. b.1867
Nancy b.1829
Nancy b.1875
Ora b.1880
Perry b.1851
Rebecca b.1850
Rebecca J. b.1854
Rebecca Jane b.1832
Salina b.1860
Samuel b.1864
Sarah b.1852
Sarah (R) b.1852
Sudna b.1860
Susie b.1872
Vickie Jeanelle
Violet
William b.1850
William Brandon b.1819
[Unknown] b.1820
[Unknown]
Amy Beth
Bradley William
Cassandra Kay
Christopher Wayne
Dan
Darby Ann
David
Della B. b.1932
Douglas Harvey
Dylen
Jane Eda b.1935
Jeffrey William
John b.1909
Jonathan Knight
Julie Ann
Leonard Knight
Lindsey Ann
Lois Pearl
Lucy b.1784
Mary b.1800
Richard Don b.1941
Richard William
Rodney Knight
Salley Jean
Shannon Lori
Shelley Ann
Thomas Hardiman b.1965
Tyler Jay
William Knight b.1906
Wilma Jean
Abigail b.1810
Betsey J. b.1818
Bobby M.
Frances b.1800
Frank b.1881
Amber Lynn
Daniel Duane
Joshua Scott
Norman
Scott Orin
Wayne Lee
Arthur Hamilton b.1857
Charles Freeman b.1841
Edward Spaulding b.1843
Emma Jean b.1884
Frank Harvey b.1850
George Carpenter b.1839
George F. b.1816
Harry Joseph b.1860
John b.1787
Kate Carpenter b.1854
Mabel b.1890
Mary Augusta b.1852
Mary Green b.1848
Ruth b.1892
Stella Pamelia b.1844
Evelyn P. b.1899
Frank E. b.1907
Robert Dale b.1924
Carrie Viola b.1860
Charles Lewis
Barbara Jean
Charles Meldon "Mel"
Elaine Carroll
Emma Gene
Judy Ann
JuneRose D.
Phillip George
Richard Adrian Sr.
Cheryl
Daniel
Donald Eugene
Donna Jean
Elaine
Gregory Allen
Harold R. b.1904
James
Jeffrey
Keith A.
Laura Ann
Linda
Melvin
Richard
Shirley
Thomas
Justus H. b.1836
Viola Lydia b.1876
Earl Filmore b.1810
Elizabeth D b.1813
James Hull b.1774
John b.1772
John Gardiner b.1807
Marinda b.1815
Mary Ann b.1804
Mary Edna b.1886
Daniel b.1817
Emaline Mary
Hannah B. b.1830
Martha b.1822
Oyis W. b.1822
Almira b.1802
Clark B. b.1810
Dora b.1856
Edmond Morrison b.1838
Harriet b.1814
Jackson b.1800
Lemuel b.1809
Margaret Jerusha b.1846
Maria b.1806
Marilyn Avis b.1934
Olive b.1808
Oranel Hanson b.1840
Stillman b.1798
Valentine Watson b.1831
Walter b.1778
William b.1804
Willis Revillo b.1873
Maryett b.1828
William Champlin b.1799
[Unknown] b.1926
Abraham b.1830
Albert Don b.1920
Alvin Leon b.1920
Archibald Paul b.1922
Brittany Starr
Dan Alden b.1949
Daniel Lee
David Charlie b.1927
Eliza b.1839
Florence Elizabeth b.1917
Harriet b.1830
John Ernest b.1924
Krystal Lee
Laura Ann b.1849
Margo G.
Mildred Mae b.1929
Murrell Richard b.1918
Richard Robinson b.1886
Sophronia b.1802
Mary Alice b.1901
Autum Marie
Charles Erwin
Donna Ann
Fauna Lynn
George
George Thomas
Melissa Elaine
Sandra Elaine
Ann Curtis b.1844
Laura W. b.1882
Nancy Jane "Nannie" b.1823
Anna Christiana b.1855
Rudolph b.1834
Karen Ann
Laura Mae b.1921
Rudolph Ferdinan b.1884
Mary Jane b.1875
Charles b.1933
Celesta Margaret b.1854
Dana Ruth
Ezra Ellsworth b.1917
Janet Lou
Jay William
Joseph William
Larry Leon
Linda Sue
Sheryl Lynn
William b.1906
Margaret Etta b.1904
Lewis Jr. b.1922
Henry B. b.1911
Nancy Mary Ann b.1840
Margaret M. b.1891
Danny b.1966
Micky Webb
Tommy Lee
Ann Maria b.1824
Charles b.1802
Cyrus b.1866
Helen M.
John Henry b.1830
Kartwright b.1898
Margaret
Mary Jane b.1827
Oriana Burwell b.1891
Sara
Simon b.1858
William Lewis b.1849
William Todd
[Unknown]
Augustus b.1816
Caroline b.1834
Deborah b.1825
Eliza b.1837
George Burwell b.1819
George Burwell (R) b.1819
James Maitland b.1832
John b.1823
John Augustus b.1783
Mary b.1818
Mary Ann b.1903
Phoebe b.1821
William J. b.1827
5 b.1876
Ceistia b.1874
Charles b.1872
David b.1848
Emily b.1870
Rachael Priscilla b.1825
Sarah Ann b.1868
Sarah Matilda b.1803
Thelma Lucile b.1904
Annie b.1855
Maria b.1795
Adam James
Almira Malona b.1833
Amy
Ann A. b.1824
Ann Elizabeth b.1923
Ann Maria b.1828
Anna Marie b.1856
Annie May b.1886
Benjamin Wayne
Beryl b.1892
Betsey b.1793
Carpenter b.1824
Charles b.1836
Cora B. b.1920
Craig
Duncan Ross
Edna Alice b.1894
Eliphalet b.1768
Erma Malina b.1883
Ezra W. b.1818
Frances b.1854
Grace
James Ernest b.1849
John S. b.1841
Kenneth Allen
Kyle Augustus
Lizzie b.1838
Marcus D. "Mark" b.1843
Maude May b.1886
Paul
Rachel
Raymond Isaiah b.1886
Simeon b.1792
Sue
Tamara
Wayne "Bub" b.1914
Abbie b.1889
Albert b.1858
Christin
Duane Myron
Goldie Gladys b.1884
Gretchen
John Pevy
Leonard Leroy
Michael Leroy
Patricia Anne
Robert
Robert Wayne
Charles b.1858
Lola F. b.1890
Lourance C. b.1885
Bruce b.1871
Elizabeth b.1781
Eunice b.1762
Jenny b.1802
Lemmie Dale b.1911
Luther b.1740
Alexander b.1806
Alonzo b.1814
Anne Elizabeth
Anne Laura b.1861
Charles b.1875
Clarissa b.1790
David Harry
Donna Jean
Earl b.1923
Edna May b.1919
Eileen Barbara
Ethel Amy
Ezra Jakeway b.1793
Gertrude b.1896
Gordon Charles
Hannah b.1827
Harry Elder b.1887
Henry Lewis b.1920
Howard b.1901
Ida Marie b.1894
James Edgar b.1855
Joanna
John W. b.1891
Larry
Lester Mack b.1912
Lorraine E. b.1912
Mary E. b.1825
Mary Ellen b.1881
Nathan b.1785
Nellie A.
Nellie W. b.1851
Noralyn Grace
Novella C. b.1870
Ray
Raymond b.1903
Robert Harry
Ruth Violet
Sarah b.1840
Sharon Delores
Theresa Arlena b.1885
Willie b.1908
Lloyd Chilton b.1891
Augustus Nelson b.1905
Nellie b.1873
Calista E. b.1840
Clarissa L. b.1824
John b.1832
Charles b.1919
Deborah Mary
John Leslie II
John Leslie
Thomas
Ethel b.1898
Alfred b.1860
Andrew J. b.1837
Chauncy W. b.1878
Huldah or Haldah b.1809
Lucy b.1804
Reuben b.1737
Rhoda P. b.1828
Rollin S. b.1866
Verna Viola b.1892
Way T. b.1841
Joseph LaVerne "LaVerne" b.1873
Otis b.1845
E. LeGrand b.1835
Elizabeth b.1757
Ida Belle b.1871
Sarah Cordelia b.1867
Eunice Isabelle b.1903
Lowell Carpenter b.1901
Minerva Eugenia
Myrle Katharyn b.1909
Wayne Colvert b.1906
William Claude b.1880
Samuel b.1886
Edna b.1887
Frances N. b.1849
Lawrence Waite b.1908
Fred b.1832
Clyde A. b.1880
Eddie Newton b.1882
Evadean Abigail b.1895
Frances E. b.1901
George A. b.1852
George A. b.1899
James W. b.1887
Jonas W. b.1884
Ada "Addie" b.1859
Anne b.1726
Kathy
Cyrus B. b.1836
Harriet W. b.1815
Ella J. b.1880
Etta Belle b.1871
Greg
Hattie Elsa b.1877
Kathleen "Hattie" L. b.1840
Lucy b.1822
Marion Garfield b.1894
Martha b.1782
Mary b.1800
Roxanna b.1839
Samantha Jane b.1840
Anne G. b.1810
Margaret Ann
Donald J. b.1931
[Unknown] b.1784
[Unknown] b.1833
[Unknown] b.1794
Adaline b.1823
Carol Ann
Celestia b.1812
Delbert Harley b.1889
Donna Marie
Elizabeth Alberta b.1908
Elmer b.1919
Esther M. b.1843
Flora b.1861
Frances A. b.1854
Frank Edward b.1850
Grace Hurlbut b.1897
Hattie b.1866
I. b.1839
James A. b.1850
James William b.1900
John b.1869
Leonard b.1801
Lewis b.1914
Lizzie b.1863
Lucy b.1783
Lulu Angeline b.1870
Marion b.1895
Norman Wesley b.1910
Phyliss
Rachel b.1784
Rebecca b.1816
Sara b.1911
Sarah "Sally" b.1758
Stephen b.1835
Virginia Mae b.1916
Wilton R. b.1911
Ella b.1880
Catherine "Kate" b.1820
Stephen Vestal b.1867
John b.1910
Abigail E. b.1826
Chad Nathan
Chaunte
Felicia
Gayle Lynn
Heather
Julie Ann
Katlyn
Kimberly Elizabeth
Richard Allen
Robert Martin
Roderick Marcus
Stephanie
Thomas Dewayne
Thomas Martin
[Unknown] b.1789
Ellen b.1817
Augustine
James M.
Jamie Marie
Jean N.
Jeffrey Scott
Jodi Anne
John L.
Michael Ryan
Benjamin Franklin b.1834
Mary Frances b.1846
Maxine Ruth b.1922
Roxy b.1795
John b.1813
Albert b.1885
Andrew b.1819
Beulah "Short" b.1882
Ida Ann b.1857
Jordan Daniel b.1889
Laura b.1911
Mary Jane b.1811
Mary L. b.1931
Rachel b.1849
Rebecca K.
Harmon b.1797
Albert b.1909
Bessie
Doris Mary
Harry W. b.1882
Adaline b.1817
Anson b.1830
Carl
Charles H. b.1862
Clayton Glen b.1897
Clifford Earl b.1894
Clyde Putnam b.1901
Craig
Donald Clyde
Donna
Dudley H. b.1865
Eliza b.1826
Eunice b.1788
Fannie Helena b.1868
Frank Warren b.1869
Glenwood Leslie
Harland P. b.1854
Hazard b.1822
Horace b.1796
Horace b.1824
James W. b.1850
Janice
Jerald
Katheryn Irene
Kevin
Marjorie Irene
Mary b.1819
Mary A. b.1852
Maude b.1882
Maurice Elton
Miranda b.1856
Onalee Catherine
Samuel b.1633
Samuel E. b.1872
Sarah b.1829
Sarah E. b.1858
Stephanie
Susan
Susanna
Timothy
Warren
William Earl b.1869
Sophia b.1810
William R. b.1835
Augustus Edward "A. E." b.1857
Augustus J. b.1891
Ellen b.1842
William Morgan b.1840
Amos b.1780
Aurilla b.1808
Calvin E. b.1805
Cynthia
Enos b.1812
Hannah b.1786
Laurie Ann
Mary Kay
Pamela
Robert S.
David Michael
Johnathan Samuel
Martin Langden
Peter William
Stephen
Gideon b.1802
Ethel May b.1888
Morrison b.1834
Irene b.1887
John R. b.1828
Joseph E. Sr.
Joseph E. Jr.
Abigail "Nabby" b.1790
Alice E. b.1865
Erma b.1895
Frank S. b.1853
Gates Thomas b.1892
John Marvin b.1858
John Marvin b.1882
Julia b.1878
Margaret b.1890
Mary Elizabeth b.1942
Mathias D. b.1887
Ruth b.1750
Stella Pearl b.1884
Thomas Winthrop b.1883
Vernon b.1897
Willard b.1812