1 b.1892
Bert S. b.1897
Dorcas Dey b.1906
Fleetwood b.1867
Fred b.1901
Haymond b.1908
Jacob Harrison b.1882
Louise b.1888
Martha Elizabeth b.1876
Mary Ruth
Mayme b.1890
Ollie Mae b.1887
Pearl b.1894
Raymond b.1908
Rose Alice b.1886
Virginia Dove b.1894
William Floyd b.1853
William Floyd (R) b.1853
William Floyd (R) b.1853
Glen Carpenter b.1896
Irma Ermia b.1898
Iva Priscilla b.1903
John Wilson b.1873
Lucy Maxine b.1917
Maude b.1904
Samantha Janet b.1854
John b.1867
Isabel b.1835
Ada Mae b.1899
Joseph Francis M. b.1848
Osker b.1897
Willie Leonard b.1895
Lizzie b.1856
Charlotte Ann
Dorthy Ellen b.1921
Elvin Richard b.1913
Rachel Sioux
Sherry Lea
Wendy Lynn
Ann Fraser
Benjamin b.1880
Carol b.1934
Edward J. L. b.1853
Elizabeth b.1853
Elza or Eleazer b.1827
Florrian L. b.1869
George b.1754
Gertrude b.1893
Grover Cleveland b.1885
Hannah M. b.1878
James b.1904
James R. b.1844
John b.1873
John Hiram b.1861
John W. b.1860
Louisa b.1833
Marianna S. b.1845
Max Elden b.1924
Nancy T. b.1805
Nathaniel b.1814
Rachel b.1750
Robert b.1819
Sarah M. b.1872
Stuart P.
William
William b.1859
John b.1910
Myrtle Gertrude b.1906
Sally Mae b.1935
Charlotte A. b.1861
[Unknown] b.1874
[Unknown] b.1811
1 b.1922
Adelle b.1855
Alanson b.1797
Amy b.1794
Ann Frances b.1804
Anna b.1790
Annett O. b.1842
Ben b.1847
Bessie M. b.1888
Brendan Roy
Caroline b.1813
Caroline C. b.1809
Carolyn
Charles L. b.1888
Charles Raymond
Charlotte T. b.1824
Christina Raye
Daniel b.1800
David b.1811
David A. b.1825
Dorcas b.1796
Dorothy Rhodes
E. J. b.1854
Edith Genevieve b.1873
Eleazer b.1743
Elizabeth b.1795
Elizabeth Burgess
Enid S
Ernest b.1917
Frank
George Carpenter b.1868
George Carpenter Jr. b.1886
George Carpenter b.1803
George Jay b.1846
Goldie Winnifred b.1881
Harris Wentworth
Herbert Paul b.1916
Hetty Ann b.1820
Honor b.1760
Jacob Richard
James b.1904
James Oliver b.1805
James Richard
James Utter b.1776
Janet Williams
Jeremiah W. b.1802
John b.1792
John Rice b.1837
Joseph b.1783
Josephus b.1845
Julia b.1816
Lincoln Richards b.1893
Lorene b.1923
Lovina b.1833
Lucinda W. b.1807
Lucy b.1835
Lucy Jane "Jennie" b.1842
Lydia b.1796
Margie Beth
Maria b.1798
Mark C. b.1874
Mary b.1807
Mary b.1808
Mary b.1716
Mary H. b.1814
Mary S. b.1811
Mary Y. b.1809
Michael Ray
Nancy b.1803
Nancy Rhodes
Nancy Wheeler b.1794
Pardon b.1771
Phebe b.1793
Philip Rhodes b.1895
Raymond
Rene Jean
Ruth b.1805
Sally b.1800
Samuel b.1766
Samuel
Samuel Pratt b.1798
Sarah b.1804
Sarah b.1710
Sarah Rhodes b.1832
Sarah Rhodes b.1871
Stephen Harris
Submit b.1806
Susan Wesley
William Penn Rhodes b.1834
William Rhodes b.1839
William Rhodes b.1846
William Rhodes b.1839
William Utter b.1800
Hattie L. b.1890
George William b.1881
Georgia b.1901
Enid Virginia b.1920
Maude Lulu b.1893
Amber Dawn
Anthony Ira
Brent Matthew
Christopher William
Craig Anthony
Gloria
Herbert Albert b.1902
Jon Michael
Jon William II
Mary b.1864
Mildred F. b.1898
Charles Winslow b.1854
Eugene H.
Ralph Wilbur b.1887
Ward James b.1889
Alan Michael
Allison Anne
Andrew Stephen
Brian Andrew
Charles "Chuck" Robert
Charles Robert Jr.
Elaine Kathleen
Mae Margaret
Margaret Ellen
Stephanie Suzanne
Thomas Alfred
Thomas Jacob
Heather Lynn
Jacob Christensen
John M b.1883
Rick
Dorothy Martis b.1914
Frederick A.
Leoma b.1870
Lillian Ellen b.1920
Leslie Bruce
Linda
Maria b.1803
Pearl Leanor b.1880
John b.1852
Brooke Jillian
Charles Mark
Darren
David b.1804
Dexter David b.1864
Dorothy b.1895
Elsie Maude b.1871
Kyle Matthew
Lois June
Luvern francis b.1870
Mark
Martha Alice "Mattie" b.1881
Sarah Elizabeth b.1878
Travis Micah
William David b.1834
Mary b.1660
Barbara Jean b.1926
Luanna Virginia b.1907
Earline b.1928
John b.1829
Elizabeth b.1880
Elizabeth b.1827
George b.1819
John b.1794
John b.1832
John C. b.1825
Lucy b.1829
Oliver b.1835
Summer Davis b.1838
Thomas b.1822
Electa Hannigan b.1907
Hattie M. b.1873
Victor b.1887
Alfred P. b.1847
Jim
Lucy
Nada Joan b.1940
Rex
Reynold b.1902
Reynold Boyd b.1936
Margaret b.1846
Consider b.1765
Daniel
Edith b.1876
John b.1820
Patricia
Tamara
Thomas
Timothy
[Unknown] b.1886
Frank
Martha E. b.1823
Mary b.1796
Mary Eleta
2 b.1925
4 b.1929
Betty Jean
Connie Sue
Elizabeth b.1889
George Henry
George Washington b.1896
Homer William
Hugh Madison
John O. b.1889
John P."Dock" b.1866
John Wesley b.1857
Karolyn Elizabeth b.1916
Kester Kemilton
Leatha
Luther Edmond
Luther Edmond (R)
Luther Wayne 'sugar'
Mattie L. b.1900
Melee A. b.1893
Nora Gladys
Ralph Richard
Raymond
Raymond (R)
Raymond Dale 'bimbo'
Ronald Bruce
Ruby Ann
Susie Mae
Susie Mae (R)
Tammy b.1887
Theodore Mayo Sr. b.1900
Theodore Mayo Jr.
Todd
Viney Ellen
Clyde b.1902
Mabel Lora b.1879
Mary b.1802
Nancy b.1805
Arthur William Jr. b.1917
Betsey b.1773
Charles Edward b.1957
Eliza Ann b.1817
Joseph b.1721
Sally b.1784
Samuel Isaac b.1858
Rachel b.1808
Lulu May b.1882
Ollie Ellen b.1892
[Unknown] b.1844
Charlotte Louise b.1912
Jesse Marion b.1897
Irving b.1911
Jeannette A Widow b.1859
Hedwig b.1884
[Unknown] b.1875
[Unknown] b.1833
[Unknown] b.1815
A. H. b.1869
Alfred b.1875
Alvira b.1799
Armenia b.1805
Benjamin b.1797
Benjamin Rockwell
Berry E.
Caleb Philip
Catherine Mary
Cornelia Ida "Ida" b.1857
Cyril Austin b.1906
Daniel Harold
Earl Carpenter b.1895
Elisabeth Rose
Eliza b.1802
Elizabeth or Betsey b.1799
Erma Blanche b.1901
Florence May b.1908
Frederick Austin b.1925
Ivan Wayne b.1939
Janis Marie
Josephine Amanda b.1900
Linda
Lucy Edna b.1903
Margetta b.1846
Mattie Lee b.1858
Philip Howard
Phoebe b.1901
Robert b.1778
Robert Christian
Robert Henry b.1860
Robert Malcolm
Sherman Haviland b.1911
Sherman Israel b.1876
Sue
William O. b.1862
Robert Frederick b.1901
Luther Allen b.1896
Christine B. b.1892
Charles Weston b.1859
George C. b.1857
James b.1831
Margaret Caroline b.1882
Mary b.1862
Richard Carpenter b.1884
[Unknown] b.1835
David b.1795
Ebenezer b.1759
Gertrude b.1881
Hannah Thacher b.1822
Harriet b.1809
Harriet D. b.1839
Jane b.1765
Lucretia or Lucinda b.1773
Margaret G. b.1906
Marion Ethel b.1862
Martha b.1760
Nathaniel H. b.1812
Nettie Cox b.1872
Phebe b.1770
Walter Fremont b.1928
Alice M. b.1906
Arthur M. b.1898
Charles R. b.1899
Florence E. b.1896
George T. b.1904
Lois b.1899
Milton b.1900
Nina Belle b.1889
Robert Arthur "Bob" b.1857
Samuel H. b.1864
Beverly
Harold
Peris W. b.1867
Reginald
Richard b.1925
Theodore b.1909
Almira b.1862
Bret Mathew
Ezra Gleason b.1774
Gladys C. M. b.1904
Joshua Lee
Judith Sandra
Raymond Argle b.1918
Robert Jason
Robert Raymond
Sarah b.1795
Arthur De Lancey Jr. b.1905
Brian Robert
Delia b.1844
Denise Darlene
Gerald Walter
Ida Agnes "Addie" b.1870
Jamie George
Jennilee Jodene
Jessica Lynn
Joni N.
Kristefer G.
Kurtis
Mark Duane
Renee J.
Robert F.
Russell D.
Temperance b.1810
Debra Louise b.1953
Donna Mae b.1950
James Albert b.1920
Linda Carol b.1945
Marilyn Diane b.1948
Abigail A. b.1824
Amelia b.1901
Andrew Jackson "A. J." b.1865
Bethia b.1750
Carrie b.1880
Daphine
Dora b.1887
Elizabeth b.1829
Elizabeth "Betsey" b.1755
Gary b.1953
George b.1901
Hannah b.1784
Helen b.1830
Jessica
Louis B. b.1874
Lucy b.1806
MacE
Malvina F. b.1834
Mildred b.1903
Ralph b.1885
Ronald b.1917
Samuel b.1851
Silence b.1830
Terry b.1885
Vivian G. b.1902
William b.1800
Opel b.1906
Reuben Ensign b.1855
Elizabeth b.1911
Alice Susan b.1858
Anne Augusta b.1848
Ellen Elizabeth b.1849
J. W. b.1811
Mary Philena b.1840
Claude Leland b.1892
Lillie b.1885
Ray b.1906
Ray Laverne
Abigail b.1782
Abigail b.1680
Harriet b.1806
Hiram b.1809
Hosea b.1800
Joseph b.1700
Lathrop b.1820
Margaret b.1689
Mary b.1709
Mary b.1689
Mary "Polly" b.1769
Olive Anne b.1831
Penuel b.1726
Phineas b.1727
Simeon b.1728
[Unknown] b.1890
Lillian S. b.1864
Howard Leslie
Jeremiah b.1748
Rachel b.1742
Warren b.1829
Cora A. b.1902
Richard C. b.1866
Sarah D. b.1835
Hurtha b.1896
Loyd Clarence b.1894
Michael b.1870
John b.1830
[Unknown] b.1850
Aimee Elizabeth
Andrea Sue
Archie N. b.1905
Beatrice E. b.1910
Bertha b.1889
Blaine John
Brad Joseph
Butch Wade
Caleb b.1720
Carl H. b.1901
Celestia b.1834
Chad David
Charlotte Beverly
Chris Eli
Christin Paige
Daniel Jay
David Sloan b.1954
Dollie Adeline b.1911
Ealie L. b.1871
Earl E. b.1901
Elizabeth b.1797
Elizabeth b.1764
Elizabeth "Lib" b.1934
Elizabeth Diane Keller
Elizabeth Tracewell
Eunice b.1802
Fred Nolan
Frederick I. b.1860
Gary Holden
Georgette Marie
Grant Lee
Harriett
Heather Jo
Jack Douglas
James David
Jason Robert
Kathleen Ann
Kenneth Charles
Leah b.1745
Lillian K. b.1882
Margaret J. "Maggie" b.1852
Mary b.1849
Mary A Widow b.1756
Mary b.1792
Mary Ann b.1827
Mary N. b.1835
Mercy b.1823
Mildred b.1882
Orrin B. b.1845
Patience b.1795
Pauline
Prudence b.1781
Rebecca Kay
Richard F.
Robert Max
Ruth b.1760
Sarah Theresa "Sally" b.1859
Scott Douglas
Shannon Marie
Stacey Jo
Stephanie Abbott
Susan b.1836
Thomas b.1815
Thomas Buckland b.1832
Thomas W. b.1877
Wallie C. b.1875
W. Eugene b.1871
Doris Ellen
James M. b.1861
Mark D. b.1865
Mary b.1879
Edith Irene b.1916
Ephrtiam B. b.1876
Floyd Earl b.1907
Ralph Leslie b.1903
[Unknown] b.1908
Andrew
Andrew David
Birdie Willie b.1859
Brian Maxwell
Carolyn Sue
Donald
James D. II b.1870
James Kelly
Kelly Barbara
Mack L. b.1898
Marla J.
Martha Jane b.1822
Elisbeth "Lizzie" b.1862
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown] b.1890
[Unknown] b.1832
Abigail b.1756
Abraham P. b.1836
Albert P. b.1864
Alvan b.1774
Antoinette b.1840
Barnabas b.1795
Camelia Ruth b.1916
Carol Ann
Charlene
Christy Dawn
Clarence William
Clinton L. b.1901
David
David b.1788
David Charles b.1942
Edna b.1880
Edward b.1911
Eleazer b.1764
Elisha b.1801
Elisha b.1772
Eliza R. b.1848
Ellis L. b.1850
Elsie b.1889
Eric Michael
Esther b.1767
Evelyn
Everett Carpenter
Ezekiel b.1796
Florence E. b.1903
Francis "Frankie" b.1856
George b.1860
George Curtis
George F. b.1913
George R. b.1872
Hannah b.1834
Hannah b.1809
Harriet b.1793
Harriet S. b.1832
Helen
James b.1948
James b.1834
Jean Marie
Jesse b.1789
Jill Marie
Jordan Theodore
Joseph Jr. b.1738
Joseph b.1769
Karen Sue
Karl Albert
Kayla Ann b.1993
Keith Jay
Lance
Laura H. b.1822
Laurence "Rus" b.1926
Leslie G. b.1916
Lovina b.1819
Lucy Emeline b.1828
Lucy Maria b.1825
Lydia b.1802
Lydia M. b.1854
Margaret b.1824
Margaret b.1888
Marian Jane b.1922
Martha Earl b.1910
Mary "Gail" b.1883
Mary E. b.1843
Mary Elizabeth "Elizabeth" b.1815
Matilda Ann b.1876
Maude b.1875
Mercy b.1810
Mildred Geraldine
Minerva Leona b.1845
Mrytle b.1885
Nancy Elaine
Naomi b.1879
Nichole Renee
Owen
Peter b.1775
Peter (R) b.1775
Rebecca b.1845
S. Viola b.1900
Salem D. b.1827
Sally b.1885
Sarah b.1794
Sarah b.1813
Sarah b.1780
Sarah W. b.1810
Scott L.
Sean Russell
Stephanie Michelle
Sydney Anne
Timothy Karl
Wanda May b.1940
Warren Don b.1954
William b.1813
William b.1938
William b.1783
William b.1789
William Christopher
William Clarence
William E. b.1873
Williard T. b.1939
Rachel b.1783
Elizabeth Thatcher b.1837
Emma A. b.1858
Minerva b.1823
Sarah G. b.1810
Sarah G. (R) b.1810
Timothy b.1781
Alta Mae b.1871
Anna b.1877
Bertha b.1902
Elma b.1899
Frank Hicks b.1869
Glades b.1866
Gladys b.1865
Harry b.1880
John Oren b.1867
Lewis B. b.1909
Louis John b.1841
Louise b.1904
Naomi b.1899
Thomas b.1912
Adam Jeffery
Alexander Downs Roland
Betsey b.1773
Blair
Brent b.1944
Brian
Burt R.
Charlotte E. b.1841
Claudia Jean
Demarias or Dema b.1847
Donald E. b.1925
Donna May b.1943
Earl
Ella E. b.1852
Elvira b.1790
Evelyn
Frank b.1919
Irvin Edmond b.1840
Janet
Jerry b.1950
Julia Ann b.1825
Leona Mae
Lula G. b.1875
Mark b.1960
Max Whitney
Michelle Lee
Pamelia b.1807
Patty
Paul
Phebe b.1810
Rachel b.1715
Russell Hatch b.1911
Sally Ann b.1781
Sandra
Sharon Lee
Shawn Ray
Walter b.1872
Zeruiah b.1817
Lillie E. b.1869
Sharon Shepard
Sewall b.1832
Horatio B. b.1830
[Unknown] b.1900
Adeline or Adaline A. b.1832
Alice E. b.1841
Anna Mabel b.1873
Donald R. b.1905
Ellen b.1900
F. T. b.1861
Jane b.1720
Napolean b.1876
Sophronia J. b.1831
Wallace b.1900
Willard C. b.1893
William A. b.1861
Allen D. b.1865
Elizabeth Ruey b.1844
Emily Ann b.1835
Etta b.1863
Henrietta "Henritty" b.1782
James
Larry
Larry Derrin
Lillian M."Lillie" b.1870
Martha J. b.1842
Nathan b.1838
Penny Marie
Porter D. b.1876
Robert Keith
Robert Lee Sr.
Robert Lee Jr.
Seldon Daniel
Alvin b.1901
Richard Eugene b.1920
Alpha Bartlett b.1832
Alvina b.1821
Edward Anders
Edward Anders Jr.
Frederick
James b.1761
Joanna b.1759
Mary "Molly" b.1773
Moses b.1748
Paul Holton b.1897
Josephine b.1861
Edna Irlene
Irving Wilber
Irvington John b.1888
Lois Eva
Odessa Elaine
Ronald William
Vera Luella b.1916
Lavorice b.1922
James W. b.1900
Gary Lynn b.1948
Albert F. b.1866
Francis Ann b.1849
Annie Bell b.1866
Arad b.1808
Augustus b.1837
Brook Ann
Edward b.1851
Ida b.1859
Jane H. b.1808
Mary b.1845
Thomas b.1881
Martha Jane b.1852
Mary b.1851
Edmund T. Jr. b.1857
Flora M. b.1847
Lydia Jeanette b.1880
Marshal b.1857
Mildred Velma b.1901
Violet b.1898
Albert H. T. b.1886
Edwin Julius b.1884
Debra Lynn
Donald Paul b.1931
Lisa Anne
Minnie May b.1863
Abigail b.1796
Clyde R.
D. P. b.1838
Daniel b.1779
Diana b.1808
George E. b.1827
Helen Mae b.1914
Lewis R. b.1850
Margaret b.1686
Margaret b.1800
Maria b.1806
Martin b.1835
Melissa A. b.1841
Mildred Sentell b.1882
Myrtle Ruth b.1879
Ora Bell b.1900
Sarah b.1794
Thomas b.1798
Timothy b.1775
W. R. b.1843
Christianna b.1815
Alexander
Andrew
Daniel
Gina Leah
Mark
Monique Simone Jordan
Nanomi Simone Jordan
Raquel
Tammy
Catherine b.1772
Fannie b.1829
Sarah b.1804
Joseph b.1740
Norman B. b.1888
Richard b.1925
Shirley L. b.1928
Florence L. b.1853
Connie
Daisy Mae b.1905
Edward Charlesworth b.1866
Edward Jay b.1894
Jay Ann
John b.1918
Michelle
Richard
Doris Edith
Electa or Celestia b.1823
Mabel b.1880
Red b.1908
Rachel Irene b.1913
Rita B. b.1901
Hazel Freda b.1904
Vera b.1907
Asa b.1794
Barbara E.
Benjamin P. b.1839
Clayton Guinard b.1921
David b.1827
Dorothy Addell b.1922
Elma Marker
Ethel b.1902
George Jr. b.1912
George Edmund b.1882
Gilbert Hurd b.1902
Hattie I. b.1870
Herman Dale "Dale" b.1885
Joann
Louis b.1811
Lydia Ann b.1822
Lynn Dee b.1848
Margaret b.1767
Mariat b.1831
Mercy b.1704
Nancy M. Adelle b.1856
Peckham b.1774
Sally Ann b.1806
Sarah b.1813
Sarah b.1825
Sarah L. b.1835
Stephen
Sue
Susan M. b.1821
Suzie
Viola b.1880
William C. b.1819