Annie Maria b.1859 - East Haddam, Tolland, CT
Anson Turner b.1864 - East Haddam, Tolland, CT
Charles May b.1857 - East Haddam, Tolland, CT
Edward Carpenter b.1856 - East Haddam, Tolland, CT
George Oliver b.1854 - East Haddam, Tolland, CT
Henry Walter b.1849 - East Haddam, Tolland, CT
John Flavel b.1852 - , Tolland, CT
John Hungerford b.1819 - East Haddam, Tolland, CT
Mary Elizabeth b.1850 - North Coventry, Tolland, CT
Dawit C. b.1855 - , , AL
[Unknown] b.1837 -
Alice Elwood b.1848 - , , NY
Annie Mumford b.1846 - , , NY
Oliver H. b.1824 - , , NY
Oliver Hungerford b.1850 - , , NY
Susan Hart b.1844 - , , NY
Ada Mae
Anna Julia
Aseneth b.1780 - of, , NY
Charles Andrew
Charlie
John b.1891 - Osceola, MI
John Calvin
Kenneth E.
Lula Bell
Nathaniel b.1830 - Sunbury, Delaware, OH
Ona Jane
James Ernest b.1904 - , Alleghany, NC
Lucy Mae
Theodore L. b.1923 - of Rochester, Monroe, NY
[Unknown] b.1800 -
[Unknown]
Abram b.1861 -
Ada E. b.1875 - Pitcairn, St. Lawrence, NY
Albert A. b.1863 -
Albert Martin b.1909 - , St. Clair, IL
Alma Sue
Alvin V. b.1865 - Pitcairn, St. Lawrence, NY
Anna b.1871 - , , OH
Bernice Laura b.1907 - , Monroe, MS
Betty Irene
Beverly Martin
Brenda Faye
Charles b.1859 - Brownville, Jefferson, NY
Christopher Glen
Clifford Allen
Deforest b.1834 -
Dorothea M. b.1898 - , Lenawee, MI
Edwin b.1859 - , , NY
Electa b.1860 -
Elisha b.1825 - , Jefferson, NY
Elisha b.1846 - , Jefferson, NY
Elisha Beverly b.1905 - , St. Clair, IL
Eliza b.1824 -
Eliza G. b.1869 - , , NY
Ephriam A. b.1834 -
Franken R. b.1899 - , Ashtabula, OH
Franklin L. b.1863 - Pitcairn, St. Lawrence, NY
Fred b.1859 -
George R. Jr. b.1875 - , , NY
George R. b.1845 - , , NY
Glenn Albert
Harriet b.1866 - Brownville, Jefferson, NY
Harry b.1888 - Atlanta, Fulton, GA
Israel b.1831 -
John Anthony
Lemual b.1878 - , , OH
Lemual-Samuel b.1833 -
Leroy Norman
Lindsey Carol
Lisa Gail
Lizzie E.
Louisa b.1849 -
Lucinda b.1862 - Pitcairn, St. Lawrence, NY
Luna M. b.1869 - Pitcairn, St. Lawrence, NY
Malankton b.1827 -
Marcia b.1845 -
Martin Kite b.1879 - , Lenawee, MI
Martin Wilson
Maryette b.1852 - Brownville, Jefferson, NY
Maryette b.1840 -
Melissa Dawn
Melissa Serepta b.1833 - , Jefferson, NY
Nathan Jr. b.1797 - , , NY
Nathan b.1837 -
Nathan b.1876 - , , NY
Nathan A. b.1849 -
Norman
Norman Jr. b.1967 - , Monroe, MS
Olive b.1854 - Brownville, Jefferson, NY
Patrica Lee
Russell W. b.1867 - Pitcairn, St. Lawrence, NY
Sanford b.1799 - Fort Ann, , NY
Sarepeta b.1841 -
Shirley Ann
Thomas b.1870 - , , , Canada
Verna Mae Ruth
Virginia
Wayne b.1874 - , , OH
William Edwin b.1856 -
Worth b.1880 - Pitcairn, St. Lawrence, NY
Dr. b.1804 -
James b.1787 - Rye, Westchester, NY
John D. b.1824 -
Joseph b.1818 - Rye, Westchester, NY
Louise Belle b.1883 -
Margaret b.1781 -
Thomas b.1715 - of Rye, , NY
Edward J. b.1891 - , , NY
[Unknown] b.1883 -
[Unknown] b.1801 - Veterean, Tioga, NY
[Unknown] b.1885 - , Ontario or Monroe, NY
[Unknown]
Abby Gorham b.1807 - of, Gorham, , ME
Alton b.1888 - , , NY
Anna b.1829 - , , , , Canada
Annette Amelia b.1863 - Kirby, Caledonia, VT
Bernice
Bradley Stephen
Brent Earl
Brent Earl
Catherine b.1887 - , Ontario or Monroe, NY
Charles Henry b.1857 - Bristol, Ontario, NY
Christopher Lee
Clara Ann b.1866 - Bristol, Ontario, NY
Clara Ann (R) b.1866 - Bristol, Ontario, NY
Clark Sidney b.1855 - Bristol, Ontario, NY
Cosbi Bowman b.1828 - Littleton, Grafton, NH
David
Diane P. b.1823 -
Edna b.1800 - , , MA
Edward b.1797 - of, Whitehall, Washington, NY
Edward C. b.1818 - of, Whitehall, Washington, NY
Electa b.1802 - of, , , VT
Elizabeth b.1746 - of, Coventry, Twp., Tolland, CT
Emily C. b.1835 - , , IL
Eunice b.1749 - , Tolland, CT
Frank B. b.1871 - MacEdon, Wayne, NY
Frederick L. b.1865 -
Georgie
Girard L. b.1872 -
H. Henry b.1806 -
Harlan Leander b.1856 - Kirby, Caledonia, VT
Harriet b.1822 - Whitehall, Washington, NY
Harriet K. b.1822 -
Hazel Edith b.1900 - Shortsville, Ontario, NY
Helen b.1888 - , , England, UK
Helen A. b.1811 - Lyndon, , VT
Helen May
Ida Elizabeth b.1860 - South Bristol, Ontario, NY
James Adam b.1886 - , , IN
James David
James Ralph b.1921 - Cincinatti, , OH
Jennifer
Jennifer Sue
John b.1835 -
John b.1817 - , , NY
John Alsop b.1821 - Veterean, Tioga, NY
June
Leeroy
Lena C. b.1874 - MacEdon, Wayne, NY
Leo May b.1921 - , Queensland, Australia
Lucy Caroline b.1846 - of, Waltham, , MA
Lucy Frances b.1864 - Santa Rosa, Dekalb, MO
Malinda b.1800 -
Maria b.1727 -
Martha "Patsy" b.1810 - , , NC, or,, TN
Mary Adeline b.1863 - Santa Rosa, Dekalb, MO
Mary Margaret b.1833 - , , OH
Mildred
Mildred Northup
Nancy Mary b.1869 - MacEdon, Wayne, NY
Nancy Mary (R) b.1869 - MacEdon, Wayne, NY
Nettie H. b.1866 - Clay Center, KS
Orlando b.1794 -
Persis Amelia b.1874 -
Ross b.1910 -
Ruby J. b.1842 - , , NY
Ruth
Sophronia b.1825 - of, Cazenovia, , NY
Stuart
Sylvia Amelia b.1852 - Honeoye, Ontario, NY
Thomas A. b.1797 -
Tina
Tyler E. b.1834 -
Walter b.1829 - South Bristol, Ontario, NY
Walter D. b.1898 - Shortsville, Ontario, NY
Ward b.1912 -
Ward (R) b.1912 -
William b.1860 -
William Benjamin b.1863 - Bristol, Ontario, NY
Eunice b.1880 -
Richard Wells
Samuel Chandeler b.1867 - , , , CT
Doris Evelyn b.1920 - Boston, Suffolk, MA
Alice Jane b.1851 - Worcester, , MA
Bill
Charles b.1848 -
Gardner A. b.1850 -
Lou
Nancy b.1944 -
Oda Earl b.1914 -
Pamela L.
Shelley Patricia
Aaron E. b.1914 - Athens, Calhoun, MI
Anita Maurine
Carol L.
Elon D. b.1883 - Athens, Calhoun, MI
Gordon Lee
John Thomas
Linda Sue
Merle A.
Michael A.
Michael A. (R)
Philip E.
Ronald A.
Susan L.
Edward b.1808 -
Cynthia b.1812 -
Carol Jean
Gerald Robert b.1917 - St. Johns, , MI
Merble b.1917 -
Steven Robert
Susan Lynn
Elizabeth
Ethelyn Nancy
Griffin Abraham b.1890 -
Hayden b.1895 -
James A.
Jefferson Davis b.1915 - , , SC
Jimmy
Joseph b.1848 -
Mary Alice
Frances E. b.1880 - Dalles, Polk, OR
David Jr.
David V.
Edward John
Elizabeth Anne
Jonathan C.
Mark Lewis
Peter V.
Samuel Grant
Mary M. b.1882 - Springfield, , MO
Juliaett "Julia" b.1841 - , , NY
[Unknown] b.1792 -
[Unknown] b.1863 -
Abigail b.1794 - Chesterfield, Cheshire, NH
Adam
Andrew b.1856 -
Andrew James b.1847 -
Brett
Charles b.1800 - , , VA
Charles b.1851 -
Delilah b.1848 -
Effie J. b.1870 -
Ethel M. b.1890 - , Ontario, NY
Ethel or Ethol b.1880 - Woodstock, Lenawee, MI
Harriet Jane b.1839 - of, Saline, Washtenaw, MI
Henry b.1849 -
Ida b.1876 -
Jane b.1808 -
Jesse b.1852 -
Jesse Carpenter b.1827 - , Jackson, VA
Joann
Lizzie Young b.1850 -
Mary Botts b.1818 - , , OH
Patrick
Richard
Seth Edward b.1829 - of, Rensselaer, NY
Warren b.1848 -
Wealthy Angeline b.1811 - , , , CT
Willa b.1873 -
Alice Marie b.1898 - Canandaigua, Ontario, NY
Betsey b.1783 - , , VT
Elisha Jr. b.1780 - , , VT
Fanny b.1787 - Swansey, Cheshire, NH
Mary b.1809 - , , VT
Mary Emeline b.1811 - , , VT
Thomas M. b.1806 - , , VT
Alfred b.1851 - Montgomery, , PA
Irving Frances b.1880 - Doylestown, Bucks, PA
Avis Fowler b.1915 -
Brian Kelly
Carol Elizabeth
Clinton Henry b.1886 -
Edward Clinton
Eunice Eleanor
James Otis Jr.
James Otis
John Clinton
John Clinton
Marcia Marie
Richard Clark
Russel Allen
11 b.1897 - Annapolis, , CA
Albert b.1884 - Santa Rosa, , CA
Benjamin Ernest b.1871 - San Miguel, Slovang, CA
Bertha Mabel b.1875 - Edna, Slovang, CA
Docia b.1891 - Annapolis, , CA
Emma Minerva b.1878 - Edna, Slovang, CA
Franklin b.1880 - San Miguel, , CA
Irene b.1887 - Annapolis, , CA
John b.1888 - Annapolis, , CA
John Armstrong b.1840 - , , IA
John Armstrong (R) b.1840 - , , IA
Mary b.1885 - Annapolis, , CA
Mary Alice b.1870 - Napa, Napa, CA
Olive b.1882 - San Miguel, , CA
Roy b.1890 - Annapolis, , CA
Walter b.1895 - Annapolis, , CA
Marie Therese b.1910 - Coonamble, New South Wales, Australia
Wilber A. b.1897 - Findlay, Hancock, OH
Deborah b.1800 - Cumberland, Providence, RI
R. b.1767 -
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Aime Linda
Alvina b.1903 -
Arthur b.1872 - of, Vernon Springs, Howard, IA
Bessie M. b.1873 - , , IN
Darius b.1844 - , , OH
Darius E. b.1879 - Mansfield, Richfield, OH
Harry b.1866 - Vernon Springs, Howard, IA
Helen Irene
Ida M. b.1855 - , , OH
Janice
Joan Pat
Joseph b.1878 - Vernon Springs, Howard, IA
Laurie
Molly b.1761 - Barre, Washington, VT
Olive M. "Ollie" b.1878 - Farmer, , , IN
Orville
Shea Thomas
Shirley
Walter Pete
Wilbur b.1869 - of, Vernon Springs, Howard, IA
William H. or N. b.1842 - , , PA
William J. b.1867 - of, Vernon Springs, Howard, IA
Audrey Elaine
Charlene Elizabeth
Charles Evans
Sharon Eloise
Julia b.1813 -
Lydie b.1766 -
Ethel Roe b.1887 - Council Grove, Morris, KS
[Unknown]
Carol Lorraine
Donald Lloyd
Guy Lynn
Justin
Larry Phipps
Mary Elizabeth b.1846 -
Etta Mae
Frank
Frank
Jack b.1888 -
Rebecca b.1838 - of, Roane, VA
Phyllis Jean b.1933 - Pasadena, Los Angeles, CA
James P. b.1886 - of, Savannah, Ashland, OH
[Unknown] b.1808 - , , NY
Augustus b.1830 - , , NY
Coles b.1828 - , , NY
Sarah b.1836 - , , NY
Smith b.1833 - , , NY
Albert Bertram b.1882 - New York City, New York, NY
Alice Juanita
Arthur Clarence b.1879 - Brooklyn, New York, NY
Cathy
Charles K. b.1892 - Brooklyn, New York, NY
Christopher John Beauchamp
Daniel
Emma Joanna b.1883 - Coburn's Fork, , WV
Harry H. b.1885 - Bronx, New York, NY
James Dr. b.1844 - of, Falling Spring, VAlley, Va
Julie Ann
Mable H. b.1873 - Brooklyn, New York, NY
Marvin H. b.1880 - Brooklyn, New York, NY
Minerva b.1832 - Farmington, Ontario, NY
Paul David
Sarah H. b.1825 - , , England, UK
Sean Charles
Thomas P. b.1850 - London, , England, UK
Thomas Parker b.1877 - Brooklyn, New York, NY
William Jeffrey
William Staniford b.1889 - Brooklyn, New York, NY
Abigail b.1800 -
Arthur William
Kim
Roseanne
Shirley
Susan b.1803 - Boston, Suffolk, MA
Artie b.1864 -
Alice b.1739 - Union, , CT
Anna b.1728 - Killingly, Windham, CT
Christopher b.1703 - Woodstock, Windham, CT
Dorothy b.1726 - Woodstock, Windham, CT
Eleanor b.1727 - Killingly, Windham, CT
Elijah b.1731 - Killingly, Windham, CT
Emmaline Augusta "Emma" b.1859 - , Delaware, NY
Lois b.1744 - Union, , CT
Mary b.1730 - Killingly, Windham, CT
Moses b.1736 - Killingly, Windham, CT
Rebecca b.1737 - Killingly, Windham, CT
Samuel b.1733 - Killingly, Windham, CT
Samuel b.1734 - Woodstock, Windham, CT
Sarah b.1702 - Woodstock, Windham, CT
Sybil b.1742 - Union, , CT
Zerviah b.1748 - Union, , CT
Ida Amelia b.1853 - , , MI
Cornelia Ann b.1856 -
Neita b.1924 - Vernal, Uintah, UT
Walter O. b.1810 - , , RI
Abijah b.1800 - of Searingtown, Queens, LI, NY
Ann Eliza b.1819 - Searingtown, , LI, NY
Ann Eliza (R) b.1819 - Searingtown, , LI, NY
Clarence b.1846 - , , NY
John Searing b.1824 - Searingtown, Queens, LI, NY
John Searing (R) b.1824 - Searingtown, Queens, LI, NY
George Leslie
Lela
Minnie Sue b.1925 -
Colleen
David
Donald W
Erwin H.
Frank A. b.1852 -
Horace b.1876 - Oswego
Horace b.1802 -
James b.1878 -
Leo
Mary Ann b.1820 - Enfield, Hartford, CT
Russell b.1799 - of Middlefield, , MA
Teresa
Thomas
Alice R. b.1890 - Ware, , NH
Charles H. b.1858 - of, , NH
Grace E. b.1892 - Ware, , NH
Hannah b.1800 - Woodstock, Windham, CT
Horace W. b.1811 -
Nora b.1899 -
1
3
Eleanora Elizabeth Elnora b.1916 - Jackson, Jackson, MI
Roy Leon (Leander) b.1890 - Caro, Tuscola, MI
Alanson b.1805 - of, Abington, Pomfret, CT
Amasiah b.1755 - of, , MA
Artie b.1874 - of, , WV
Asahel b.1801 -
Bessie Wilson b.1891 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Betty b.1763 - , , MA
Carolyn
Carpenter b.1785 - Swansey, , NH
Daniel George b.1868 -
Edward b.1823 -
Edward Jr. b.1845 -
Eli b.1870 - of, Middlebury, Tioga, PA
Eliphalet Stratton b.1826 - Deerfield, Colerain, MA
Elmer b.1924 -
Francis Stratton b.1855 -
Garius b.1755 - , Bristol, MA
George b.1773 - of, Bristol, MA
George (R) b.1773 - of, Bristol, MA
George B. Capt. b.1778 -
George W. b.1777 -
Hannah b.1692 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Hannah b.1780 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Hannah b.1761 - , , MA
Israel b.1697 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Jonathan b.1725 - of, Bristol, MA
Jonathan b.1783 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Joseph b.1727 - of, Bristol, MA
Joseph (R) b.1727 - of, Bristol, MA
Levi b.1788 - Swansey, , NH
Lydia Almira b.1867 -
Mary b.1797 - Greenwich, Fairfield, CT
Mary b.1826 -
Mary b.1738 - Swansea, Bristol, MA
Mary Fuller b.1887 - , , MA
Mehitable b.1766 - , , MA
Mollie Beth
Nathan b.1690 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Nathan b.1722 - of, Bristol, MA
Nathan (R) b.1722 - of, Bristol, MA
Orinda b.1792 - Barre, , Washington, VT
Otis b.1750 - of, Bristol, MA
Otis b.1790 - Swansey, , NH
Otis b.1750 - of, Bristol, MA
Prudence b.1781 - of, Bristol, MA
Ralph b.1893 -
Sally b.1775 - , , MA
Sally b.1785 - of, Bristol, MA
Samuel b.1748 - of, Bristol, MA
Sarah b.1758 - , Bristol, MA
Sarah A. b.1790 - , Bristol, MA
Shubal b.1730 - , , MA
Thelma Madge b.1914 - Oneida, Nemaha, KS
Wlizabeth A. or Lizzie A. b.1854 - , , , , England, UK
Charles Hazard b.1839 - , , RI
Edward Hazard b.1809 - South Kingstown, Washington, RI
George Cornell b.1837 - , , RI
James b.1817 - , , NY
Kate Maud b.1835 -
Mary Amy b.1853 - of Smyrna, , NY
Ralph Lloyd
Hannah b.1801 - , , NY
Ada Mary b.1865 - Lovilia, , IA
Charlotte Margaret b.1866 - Ellington, Outagamie, WI
Jennifer B. (Jennie) b.1865 - Ellington, Outagamie, WI
Lydia b.1832 - , , , England, UK
Abram b.1842 -
Cherrie
Cornelius T. B. b.1822 - of Farmersville, Cattaraugus, NY
Debbie
Delocia b.1822 - of Farmersville, Cattaraugus, NY
Eunice b.1844 -
Francis b.1840 -
Frederick B. b.1829 - of Farmersville, Cattaraugus, NY
Joanna M. b.1825 - of Farmersville, Cattaraugus, NY
Levi b.1790 -
Levi (R) b.1790 -
Levi C. b.1827 - of Farmersville, Cattaraugus, NY
Minerva b.1821 - of Farmersville, Cattaraugus, NY
Schuyler R. b.1820 - of Farmersville, Cattaraugus, NY
Silas b.1828 -
Silas or Lilas b.1842 -
Silas T. b.1824 - of Farmersville, Cattaraugus, NY
Jeremiah b.1693 -
Mary J. b.1859 - , , MI
[Unknown] b.1694 -
Lucy b.1820 -
Grover b.1889 - Oneida, , TN
Catherine Maria b.1874 - Keene, , NH
Hannah S. b.1816 -
Eva Belle b.1926 - Oak Creek Canyon, Sedona, AZ
Charles Carlisle b.1897 - of, Summerville, S.C.
Mary b.1866 - , , NY
Allison J.
Amelia b.1868 - , , NY
Gilbert Paul
Gregory
Jennifer
Phoebe or Phebe b.1782 - Nine Partners, Rensselaer, NY
Nancia Pauline b.1838 - , , MA
Hannah C. b.1823 - Hebron, Washington, NY
Catherine b.1770 - , , NY
James D. b.1887 -
Sandra Lynn
Carol b.1904 -
Azubah b.1775 - , Windham, VT
Joel b.1763 - , Windham, VT
Molly b.1765 - , Windham, VT
Albert b.1792 - , , RI
Bertha b.1870 - , , VT
Elizabeth
Eunice Rebecca b.1895 - , Warren, IA
Helen S. b.1841 -
Helen S. b.1841 -
Helen S. (R) b.1841 -
Homer b.1893 - , Warren, IA
John R. b.1820 -
Laura b.1804 -
Lester Everett b.1888 - Sandyville, Warren, IA
Lydia b.1809 -
Mary b.1793 - Wells, , ME
Nancy Adeline b.1831 - Macedonia, Hamilton, IL
Nellie b.1855 - Buckland, , MA
Raymond A. b.1890 - Sandyville, Warren, IA
Sabra b.1812 - , , VT
Sarah S. b.1843 -
Un-Named b.1888 - Sandyville, Warren, IA
Willard Burt b.1868 - , Warren, IA
Zilpha b.1801 - , , VT
Orpheus b.1861 -
Zaride b.1783 - of, , NY
[Unknown]
Abigail b.1707 - of, Attleboro, Bristol, MA
Abraham b.1700 - Woodstock, Windham, CT
Amelia b.1798 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Amos b.1737 - Woodstock, Windham, CT
Amos (R) b.1737 - Woodstock, Windham, CT
Asa b.1775 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Calvin b.1766 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Chloe b.1745 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Clarissa C. b.1836 - Woodstock, Windham, CT
Clinton Strong b.1824 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Daniel b.1763 - , , MA
Daniel b.1804 - , , MA
Daniel b.1682 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Daniel b.1763 - , , MA
Daniel b.1751 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Daniel b.1710 - of, Attleboro, Bristol, MA
Daniel b.1804 - , , MA
Daniel Ide b.1758 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
David b.1740 - , , MA
David b.1798 - , Bristol, MA
David b.1714 - of, Attleboro, Bristol, MA
Dosha b.1804 - Groton, Tompkins, NY
Edward b.1764 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Edwin Sumnar b.1857 - Lawill, Whitley, IN
Eliza b.1804 - of, , MA
Elizabeth A. b.1824 -
Ellen b.1826 -
Esther b.1823 -
Ezra b.1768 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Glover b.1762 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Glover b.1795 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Hannah b.1782 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Hannah b.1728 - of, Attleboro, Bristol, MA
Hiael Steel b.1849 - Larwill, Whitley, IN
Hiram Francis b.1855 - Lawill, Whitley, IN
Huldah b.1743 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Huldah b.1760 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Jacob b.1770 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Jesse b.1726 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Jesse b.1756 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Jesse Strong b.1792 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
John b.1717 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
John b.1774 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
John b.1747 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
John b.1717 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
John Dent b.1873 - Mount Pleasant, , , Canada
Lemuel b.1749 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Lemuel b.1795 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Lucy b.1779 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Lucy (R) b.1779 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Lydia b.1726 - of, Attleboro, Bristol, MA
Martha (Patsy) b.1781 - , , MA
Mary b.1852 - Lawill, Whitley, IN
Mary b.1716 - of, Attleboro, Bristol, MA
Mary b.1811 - , Bristol, MA
Mary b.1649 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Mary Jane b.1841 -
Molly b.1753 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Nelson b.1846 -
Nelson b.1809 - , Bristol, MA
Noah b.1723 - of, Attleboro, Bristol, MA
Patty b.1789 - Savoy, Berkshire, MA
Peter b.1706 - Woodstock, Windham, CT
Peter b.1725 - , , MA
Philena b.1800 - , Bristol, MA
Rachel b.1777 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Samuel b.1785 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Seba b.1839 -
Seba b.1802 - , Bristol, MA
Susanna b.1764 - , Bristol, MA
Susanna (R) b.1764 - , Bristol, MA
Susannah b.1709 - Attleboro, Bristol, MA
Susannah (R) b.1709 - Attleboro, Bristol, MA
William Smith b.1840 - , Bristol, MA
[Unknown] b.1870 -
[Unknown] b.1817 -
Abby b.1821 - , , , RI
Abigail b.1778 -
Addis b.1851 -
Adelia Sussanah b.1843 - Cabot, Washington, VT
Agnes Mrs. Moniz
Anna Bernice b.1902 -
Anthony b.1635 - of, , MA
Benjamin I. b.1828 - Savoy, Berkshire, MA
Betsey b.1813 -
Clyde b.1875 -
Daniel Bliss b.1805 -
David Capt. b.1740 -
David b.1744 -
Ebenezer b.1805 - , , Canada
Elizabeth Kay
Elizabeth M. b.1834 - Savoy, Berkshire, MA
Frank Dexter b.1849 -
Fred B b.1879 - Vassar, , MI
Fred B.
George C. b.1798 - of, , RI
Harriet b.1795 -
Hezekiah b.1791 -
Irving b.1846 - Groton, Tompkins, NY
Irving W. b.1844 -
Isaac b.1780 -
Iva L. b.1913 - , , MI
James b.1807 -
James Leland b.1877 - Warwick, MA
Jennie b.1844 -
Jill I.
John
Josiah b.1779 - , , MA
Judy
Louisa b.1815 -
Lucy b.1772 - , , CT
Mehitable b.1762 - , , MA
Mima b.1804 -
Nathaniel b.1660 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Nathaniel (R) b.1660 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Olive b.1785 - Woodstock, Windsor, CT
Ralph Osborn b.1884 - , , MA
Ralph Osborn Jr.
Robinson b.1813 -
Rufus A. b.1831 - Savoy, Berkshire, MA
Sarah b.1838 - of, , RI
Sarah b.1688 -
Sarah b.1789 -
Sylvanus b.1744 -
William B. b.1847 - Lockport, , NY
Bertie b.1876 -
Charles b.1834 -
Cyrus C. b.1870 -
Elias H. b.1840 - Saratoga, , NY
Emily N. b.1849 - , , , Canada
Gertrude
Jeanne b.1879 -
Julia May b.1872 -
Leander b.1841 -
Margaret Elizabeth b.1898 -
Mary E. b.1865 -
Orrin Carpenter b.1873 - Turin, Lewis, NY
Sherrill Lynn
Wesley b.1861 -
Abigail Janet
Agnes Ceceila
Alecia Dawn
Benjamin Alden
Carl Wayne
Cassandra
Cynthia
Deborah Ann
Erika Lynn
Ethel P. b.1884 -
Genevieve May
George P. b.1859 -
Helen Irene
Jayna Marie
John C. b.1878 - , Boone, IA
Lenna Imogene b.1924 - Meadville, , , PA
Lewis Dunham
Lillian Agnes b.1924 -
Margery
Mark
Mary Catherine
Meredith Sue
Phyliss
Robert Andrew
Robert Frederick b.1915 -
Sheila
Shelly
Tim b.1887 -
Viva Katherina b.1914 - Kenset, , IA
Rye b.1855 -
Ada b.1828 -
Charles b.1857 -
James Lowell b.1923 - Bryant, Okmulgee, OK
[Unknown] b.1840 -
Ann b.1931 -
Donald Lathrop b.1897 - Lincoln, , NE
Jean
Russell
Samuel b.1805 -
Adolphus b.1839 - , , Ontario, Canada
Alvah E. b.1896 - , Nemaha, KS
Amelia b.1811 - , , Ontario, Canada
Anna b.1808 - , , Ontario, Canada
Anna Young b.1812 - , , Ontario, Canada
Ashman b.1799 - , , Ontario, Canada
Betsy b.1805 - , , Ontario, Canada
Deborah b.1803 - , , Ontario, Canada
Edwin b.1836 - , , Ontario, Canada
Elizabeth b.1816 - , , Ontario, Canada
Emery Nathan b.1892 - Kelly, Nemaha, KS
Ernest
Florence b.1894 - , Nemaha, KS
James b.1797 - , , Ontario, Canada
John b.1761 - , Sussex, NJ
John b.1801 - , , Ontario, Canada
John b.1805 - , Saltfleet Twp., Wentworth, Ontario, Canada
John B. b.1816 - , , Ontario, Canada
John Beamer b.1810 - , , Ontario, Canada
Johnathan b.1797 - , , Ontario, Canada
Joseph b.1802 - Saltfleet, Wentworth, Ontario, Canada
Joseph b.1814 - , , Ontario, Canada
Joshua b.1699 - of, Hempstead, Long Island, NY
Margaret b.1815 - , , Ontario, Canada
Martha b.1832 - , , Ontario, Canada
Martha (R) b.1832 - , , Ontario, Canada
Martha b.1813 - , , Ontario, Canada
Mary b.1809 - , , Ontario, Canada
Nathan Marion b.1874 - , , IL
Paul
Roland W. b.1900 - Tonkawa, , OK
Roleta
Sarah b.1807 - , Wentworth, Ontario, Canada
Sarah b.1772 - Hopewell Twp., Hunterdon, NJ
Sarah b.1807 - , Wentworth, Ontario, Canada
Wayne
1 b.1855 - Claremont, , NH
2 b.1858 - Claremont, , NH
Ambrose b.1818 - Harmony Twp., Chautauqua, NY
Andonarim Judson b.1820 - Harmony Twp., Chautauqua, NY
Christie Cassandra b.1824 - Springfield, , PA
Cornelia or Polly b.1825 - , , , , NY
Harriet Elizabeth b.1826 - Harmony Twp., Chautauqua, NY
Henry Harrison b.1814 - Harmony Twp., Chautauqua, NY
James B. b.1812 - , , CT
John Franklin b.1816 - Harmony, Chautauqua, NY
John Franklin (R) b.1816 - Harmony, Chautauqua, NY
Lorane b.1742 - , , MA
Mary Kaye
Olive b.1901 -
Orange b.1788 - Pittstown, Rensselaer, NY
Simeon Dustin b.1826 - of, Claremont, NH
Susan Maria b.1829 - Springfield, , PA
William b.1861 - Claremont, , NH
James R. b.1858 - , , KY
Corabelle b.1925 -
Dorothy Davis
Rheubin b.1880 -
Willie b.1905 -
Wilmenis Yuonne
Zelda b.1908 -
Andrew
Charles Edward
Charles Joseph
Christopher Michael
Debra Jane
Donna Jean
Doris Jean
James Frederick
James Frederick
Jennifer Lee
Tracy Marie
Troy Allen
William Thomas
William Thomas
[Unknown] b.1833 - of Wilkesbarre, Luzerne, PA
Angela
Julie
Pardon A. b.1832 -
Tony
Trevor
[Unknown]
[Unknown] b.1846 -
1 b.1908 - , , AL
2 b.1910 - , , AL
3 b.1912 - , , AL
Addie Belle b.1870 -
Adelaide b.1868 -
Adrea
Alisha Marie
Amy
Andrew L.
Annette Kay
Arthur "Bud" Douglas
Artie b.1890 - , Roane, WV
Barbara Lynn
Cathrine V. b.1856 - , Barbour, VA
Charles b.1816 - of, , NY
Cherell Arlene
Christine Catherine
Cindy Ann
Clarence Edwin b.1906 - Harrison, , MI
Clarence Franklin b.1921 - Watertown, Jefferson, NY
Cristi Robin
Daisy b.1914 -
Dani Joe
Daniel Eugene
Darrell Lee
David b.1859 - , , NY
David
David b.1818 - of, , NY
Dennis Homer
Dorothy May
Dorthy Maurine
Edwin Pierson b.1925 - Lockport, , NY
Ella Jane b.1885 - Reedy, Roane, WV
Elmer Elijah b.1843 -
Emily b.1840 -
Ernest Dean
Ernest Edward b.1897 - , Jackson, WI
Everett b.1872 - , Roane, WV
Faith Elaine
Florence Reamolia b.1895 -
Frances June
Frank
Frank John
Fred
Gardner b.1806 - , Windham, VT
Gary Samual
Gerald Edwin b.1935 - Manton, Wexford, MI
Harriet Jean
Harry b.1894 - Turin, Lewis, NY
Ilene Kay
Ira b.1879 - , Roane, WV
Irene Fay
Jakob Tyler
Jane Ellen
Jason
Jean
Jeanette Ellen b.1935 - Manton, Wexford, MI
Jeremy J.
Jimmy
Joann Laveve
John
John b.1881 - , Roane, WV
Jonathan Christopher
Jonathan Moody
Jorey
Joseph Wheeler "Joe" b.1888 -
Julie Ann
June I. b.1923 - Henderson, Jefferson, NY
Justin
Kelsie Shannon
Leigh
Lennie b.1892 - Turin, Lewis, NY
Linda
Linda Lou
Lisa Ann
Marion b.1847 - , Barbour, VA
Mary Jeanette
Michael Eric
Michael James
Michelle Dea
Morgan
Nancy Maria b.1831 - , Jefferson, NY
Nevell b.1876 - , Roane, WV
Octavia Elizabeth b.1931 -
Ossie Mae b.1916 -
Pearl Maxine
Perlinah or Parthena b.1833 - Bunners, Monongalia, VA
Perthina b.1836 - , , VA
Peter b.1793 - of Franklinville, Cattaraugus, NY
Ralph Edmund b.1904 - Harrison, Clare, MI
Ralph Edmund Jr.
Rebecca
Rebecca or Rebekah b.1840 - , Barbour, VA
Renee
Richard Wayne
Robert Paul
Roma Jean b.1942 - Big Rapids, Mecosta, MI
Ronald
Ronald Jack
Ronald Jack
Ryan James
Sarah b.1981 -
Sarah Densmore b.1820 -
Scott Allan
Scott Christian
Serepta Eliza b.1813 - , , MA
Sherry Star
Shirley Mae b.1933 - Manton, Wexford, MI
Stella b.1882 - , Roane, WV
Stephen A. b.1810 -
Susan Kay
Susan Nana
Virgil Robert
Virginia Betty
Wendy Sue
William b.1814 - of, , NY
William J. b.1807 - of, North, Providence, RI
William John Owen b.1893 -
Zachary