Frances N. b.1849 - , , KY
Fred b.1832 - , , Barvaria, Germany
Clyde A. b.1880 - , Fulton, IN
Eddie Newton b.1882 - , Fulton, IN
Evadean Abigail b.1895 - , Fulton, IN
Frances E. b.1901 - Fulton, Fulton, IN
George A. b.1852 - , , IN
George A. b.1899 -
James W. b.1887 -
Jonas W. b.1884 - , Fulton, IN
Ada "Addie" b.1859 - of, , PA
Anne b.1726 - of, , NY
Kathy
Cyrus B. b.1836 - Alleghany, NY
Harriet W. b.1815 - of, , MA
Althea b.1762 - Woodstock, Windham, CT
Ebenezer b.1714 -
Ebenezer b.1758 - Woodstock, Windham, CT
Ella J. b.1880 - Avoca, Steuben, NY
Etta Belle b.1871 - Waterford, Washington, VT
Hattie Elsa b.1877 - Lodi, Washtenaw, MI
Henry b.1830 -
Kathleen (Hattie) L. b.1840 - Waterford, Washington, VT
Marion Garfield b.1894 - Quincy, , MA
Martha b.1782 - , Washington, RI
Mary b.1800 - , , VT
Otis b.1760 - Woodstock, Windham, CT
Polly b.1764 - Woodstock, Windham, CT
Roxanna b.1839 - Limerick, , ME
Samantha Jane b.1840 - Clay Twp., DEcatur, IN
Anne G. b.1810 - of, Jefferson, MS
Margaret Ann
[Unknown] b.1784 -
[Unknown] b.1833 -
[Unknown] b.1794 -
Adaline b.1823 - Hardwick, , MA
Celestia b.1812 - Vergennes, , VT
Donna Marie
Elizabeth Alberta b.1908 - Medina, Lenawee, MI
Esther M. b.1843 - , , MA
Flora b.1861 -
Frank Edward b.1850 -
Grace Hurlbut b.1897 - of Hartford, , CT
Hattie b.1866 - , , , RI
I. b.1839 -
John b.1869 - , , , RI
Leonard b.1801 -
Lizzie b.1863 - , , , RI
Lucy b.1783 - , , CT
Marion b.1895 -
Phyliss
Rachel b.1784 - of, , MA
Rebecca b.1816 - , , OH
Sally b.1758 - of, East Greenwich, Kent, RI
Sara
Stephen b.1835 - of, , RI
Ella b.1880 -
Stephen Vestal b.1867 - Carroll, Carroll, VA
Abigail E. b.1826 - , Marion, IN
Chad Nathan
Chaunte
Felicia
Gayle Lynn
Heather
Julie Ann
Katlyn
Kimberly Elizabeth
Richard Allen
Robert Martin
Roderick Marcus
Stephanie
Thomas Dewayne
Thomas Martin
[Unknown] b.1789 -
Ellen b.1817 - , , NY
Augustine
James M.
Jamie Marie
Jean N.
Jeffrey Scott
Jodi Anne
John L.
Michael Ryan
Benjamin Franklin b.1834 - , Barry, MI
John Robert Richard b.1882 - , Limestone, TX
Mary Frances b.1846 -
Roxy b.1795 - , , MA
Andrew b.1819 -
Beulah (Short) b.1882 -
Ida Ann b.1857 - Bridgeport, , WV
Laura
Mary L.
Rebecca K.
Harmon b.1797 -
Albert
Bessie
Doris Mary
Harry W. b.1882 -
John b.1896 - of, La Grande, Union, OR
Adaline b.1817 - , , NY
Carl
Clayton Glen b.1897 - , , NY
Clifford Earl b.1894 - , , NY
Clyde Putnam b.1901 -
Craig
Donald Clyde
Donna
Eliza b.1826 -
Eunice b.1788 - Willington, , CT
Frank Warren b.1869 - Summerdale, , NY
Glenwood Leslie
Hazard b.1822 -
Horace b.1796 - , , NY
Horace b.1824 -
Janice
Jerald
Katheryn Irene
Kevin
Marjorie Irene
Mary b.1819 - , , NY
Maurice Elton
Onalee Catherine
Sarah b.1829 -
Stephanie
Susan
Susanna
Timothy
Warren
Sophia b.1805 - , , OH
William R. b.1835 -
A. E. b.1866 -
Ellen b.1842 - , , MA
Amos b.1780 - of, , VT
Anna Harris b.1782 - , Salem, NJ
Aurilla b.1808 - Rutland, Bennington, VT
Calvin E. b.1805 - Rutland, Bennington, VT
Cynthia
Enos b.1812 - Rutland, Bennington, VT
Hannah b.1786 -
Laurie Ann
Mary Kay
Pamela
Robert S.
Sarah b.1781 - South Swedesboro, Salem, NJ
David Michael
Johnathan Samuel
Martin Langden
Peter William
Stephen
Gideon b.1802 -
Irene b.1887 -
John R. b.1828 -
Joseph E. Sr.
Joseph E. Jr.
Abigail "Nabby" b.1790 - , , NH
Alice E. b.1865 -
Frank S. b.1853 - Charleston, Orleans, VT
Julia b.1878 - Concord, Merrimack, NH
Ruth b.1750 - of, Nelson, Madison, NY
Thomas Winthrop b.1883 - Concord, Merrimack, NH
Willard b.1812 -
Theron b.1813 - , , NY
Clinton A. b.1904 - Marshall, Calhoun, MI
Effie Burdette b.1880 - of, St George, Washington, UT
William b.1765 - , , NY
William (R) b.1765 - , , NY
Winnifred b.1882 - Lucasville, , OH
[Unknown] b.1847 - , , NY
[Unknown] b.1850 - , , NY
Abigail b.1766 -
Absalom b.1770 -
Charles b.1839 -
Daniel
Eben b.1908 - of Barker, Niagara, NY
Elizabeth b.1843 -
Elizabeth N. b.1814 -
Ginger Lynn
Hannah b.1670 - of, Northhampton, Bristol, MA
Hannah b.1796 -
Harold
Harriett Newell b.1817 - of, Southport, Chemung, NY
Joanne
Joshua
Katie
Logan
Marcy
Matthew
Raymond b.1943 -
Rebecca
Thomas
William K. b.1818 - , , NY
William W. b.1840 -
Louisa C. b.1834 - Prince Geo. Pas, , VA
Elizabeth b.1866 -
Florence Evelyn b.1911 - , , ND
Celinda (Salinda) (Dollie) b.1872 - Milo, Yates, NY
Suellen
Catherine b.1785 - , , NJ
Hannah b.1850 - of, , Lycoming, PA
Alice Kathryn
Carrol Patrick b.1936 - Monticello, Titus, TX
Cindi Michele
David Alan
Gina Carol
James Alexander
Janice Marian
John Patrick
Michael Standish
Vincent P.
Clara Maria b.1887 - , , Norway
Daniel Omar
Doris Rebecca
George Creswell b.1873 - Coffey, , KS
Otis Omar
Rose Merry
Cora b.1863 -
Ruth b.1880 -
Theresa Ann
Georgeanna b.1864 - Rushville, Buchanan, MO
Lillie May b.1902 -
Herbert K. b.1852 - , , MA
Emeline Packard b.1825 - , Kennebec, ME
Samuel b.1733 - of, Barnstable, MA
Marie Henrietta b.1902 - Little Chute, Outagamie, WI
Alma Oneida b.1905 - Pittsburg, Camp, TX
Joseph Madison b.1863 - Pittsburg, Camp, TX
Joseph Marvin b.1895 - , Camp, TX
Thelbert Kalvin "TK" b.1898 - , , TX
Velma Irene b.1892 - , , TX
William Taylor b.1900 - Pittsburg, Camp, TX
Walter b.1925 -
[Unknown] b.1907 -
[Unknown]
Charlotte Frances b.1867 - of, WIlkesbarre, PA
Colleen
Gregory
Holly
Margaret Rose
Mary Bea
Mary Jane "Maime" b.1868 - , , MA
Matthew
Paul
Stewart b.1870 -
Laurenda b.1834 -
Becky
Betty
Carolyn Lee
Cheryle
Cleon L. b.1912 - Sherman, Wexford, MI
Clifton
David
Duane L.
Elmo Wesley b.1921 - Battle Creek, Calhoun, MI
Evelyn C.
Everett L. b.1887 - , Fulton, IN
Gerald L.
Kenneth
Kenneth E. b.1915 - Kalkaska, , MI
Kenneth M.
Larry Allen b.1948 - Kalamazoo, Kalamazoo, MI
Leon Russell b.1922 - Battle Creek, Calhoun, MI
Letha O.
Marita M.
Ollene Mae b.1927 - Battle Creek, Calhoun, MI
Otto Forest b.1899 - , Fulton, IN
Shirley Ann
Winfred Otto b.1920 - , , MI
Melona b.1806 - Bristol, Addison, VT
Lucina b.1764 - Keene, Cheshire, NH
Malona b.1814 - Hinesburgh, Huntington, VT
Clara Elizabeth b.1879 -
Frederick b.1876 -
George A. b.1870 -
Jesse E. b.1872 -
L. James b.1841 -
Sarah J. b.1874 -
Stella Geneva b.1883 -
Edith Emma b.1901 - Highland, Madison, IL
[Unknown] b.1830 -
Irene Emily b.1924 - Providence, , RI
[Unknown]
John A. b.1869 - of Pentwater, Mason, MI
Julia M. b.1860 - N., Olmstead, , OH
Susanna b.1753 - , , NY
[Unknown] b.1740 - , , NY
Aaron b.1798 - Ofcoffins Summit, Dutchess, NY
Abby b.1800 - Yorktown, Westchester, NY
Abraham b.1783 - , , NY
Anna b.1795 -
Charles Dudley b.1904 -
David or Daniel b.1768 - of, Westchester, NY
David William b.1811 -
Dennis Lee
Elizabeth b.1827 - , Westchester, NY
Elizabeth b.1797 -
Fanny b.1776 - , Westchester, NY
Gene
George Almond
George Emory b.1870 - , , PA
Henry Carpenter b.1804 -
Henry P. b.1807 - , Ulster, NY
Isaac b.1825 - New Platz, , NY
Isaac b.1849 - New Platz, , NY
Jack Almond
James Henry
Janice Marie
John b.1792 - of Harrisons, Westchester, NY
John J. b.1868 - , Ulster, NY
John J. b.1823 - , Westchester, NY
Joshua b.1841 - , , NY
Kate b.1856 - New Platz, , NY
Kate (R) b.1856 - New Platz, , NY
Laura May
Lillian b.1855 - of, Purchase, Westchester, NY
Lorena Jane
Margaret r.1637 - Attleborough, Norfolk, England
Marilyn Elaine
Mildred Elvina b.1906 -
Phebe b.1791 -
Philenar or Phila b.1800 -
Richard Scott
Shirley Jean
Silas b.1802 - , Westchester, NY
Sophia b.1807 -
Thomas M. b.1798 - , , NY
William H. b.1845 - New Platz, , NY
William H. b.1863 - , , NY
William H. b.1845 - New Platz, , NY
Jennie b.1829 - Detroit, , MI
Alanson b.1820 -
Cynthia Marion b.1808 -
Edwin b.1823 -
Malinda b.1825 -
Obed G. b.1797 -
Silas b.1818 -
Amy Leona b.1892 - San Francisco, San Francisco, CA
Francis b.1848 -
Mary Elan Lucetta b.1872 - , , OH
Marjorie Darlene b.1915 - Rochester, Fulton, IN
Taylor b.1927 -
Carmaine
Carol
Charlie W. b.1854 -
Gertrude Oliva b.1916 - Hannaford, , ND
Margaret E. "Maggie" b.1848 - , , , NY
John b.1861 - of, Marilla, Erie, NY
Leonard b.1892 - Marilla, Erie, NY
Lewis b.1887 - Marilla, Erie, NY
Mary H. b.1868 -
Nettie b.1885 - Marilla, Erie, NY
William b.1838 -
Willis b.1890 - Marilla, Erie, NY
Charles b.1853 - , Orange, NY
Cornelius b.1820 - , Orange, NY
Cornelius Jr. b.1857 - , Orange, NY
Eleanor b.1855 - , Orange, NY
James D. b.1843 - , Orange, NY
John C. b.1848 - , Orange, NY
Naomi b.1850 - , Orange, NY
Sarah Catherine b.1845 - , Orange, NY
Angie Ella b.1900 - Eastport, Antrim, MI
Carol Ann
Charles M.
Earl L.
Elton Earl
Ernest b.1877 - Athens, Calhoun, MI
Gertie b.1885 - Athens, Calhoun, MI
Joann Marie
John b.1851 - , , IN
Kara Jane
Mariah Janelle
Marion M.
Mark David
Mark David Joseph
Michael Ray
Pearl S. b.1902 - Eastport, Antrim, MI
Phyllis Jean
Vera Leona b.1905 - Athens, Calhoun, MI
Viola Armida b.1876 - Athens, Calhoun, MI
Edith b.1900 - , , IL
[Unknown] b.1786 -
[Unknown]
Abel Taylor , Capt. b.1835 - Harford, Susquehanna, PA
Abigail b.1731 - Attleborough, Bristol, MA
Alice b.1722 - East Greenwich, Kent, RI
Alice b.1805 -
Amos b.1734 - Attleborough, Bristol, MA
Amos b.1730 - North Kingstown, Washington, RI
Ann b.1740 -
Arta Tyler b.1866 - Harford, Susquehanna, PA
Asel b.1782 -
Benjamin b.1688 - Warwick, Kent, RI
Benjamin b.1738 - Attleborough, Bristol, MA
Caleb b.1724 - East Greenwich, Kent, RI
Celia A. b.1801 - , , RI
Charlotte b.1792 - Harford, Susquehanna, PA
Deborah b.1717 - East Greenwich, Kent, RI
Deborah b.1718 - East Greenwich, Kent, RI
Dorcas b.1709 - East Greenwich, Kent, RI
Dorothy Adeline
Ebenezer b.1743 - Attleboro, Bristol, MA
Edward b.1846 - Sugar Loaf Hill, South Kingstown, Washington, RI
Elizabeth b.1733 - , Bristol, MA
Elizabeth b.1711 - East Greenwich, Kent, RI
Elizabeth b.1738 - , , MA
Estella T. b.1853 - Hoosick, Rensselaer, NY
Experience b.1770 -
Fanny b.1802 -
Fanny (R) b.1802 -
Florence b.1887 -
George b.1844 -
George D. b.1864 - Blockville, Chautauqua, NY
George Graham b.1869 - Harford, Susquehanna, PA
Grumel b.1736 -
Hannah b.1719 - Attleborough, Bristol, MA
Hannah b.1732 - Attleboro, Bristol, MA
Hannah b.1743 - Attleborough, Bristol, MA
Henry b.1722 - Attleborough, Bristol, MA
Henry Sanford b.1891 -
Jennie Bell b.1864 -
John b.1816 -
John b.1724 - Attleborough, Bristol, MA
John b.1695 - Attleborough, Bristol, MA
John b.1721 - Maybe, North Kingstown, Washington, RI
Lois
Lydia b.1744 -
Mary b.1726 - East Greenwich, Kent, RI
Mary b.1732 -
Mary Elizabeth b.1900 -
Mary Louise b.1867 -
Mehetable b.1780 - of, Stephentown, Rensselaer, NY
Nancy b.1799 - Harford, Susquehanna, PA
Nathaniel b.1745 - Attleboro, Bristol, MA
Nehemiah b.1741 - Attleborough, Bristol, MA
Orpha b.1759 - , , RI
Philip Drake b.1902 -
Priscilla b.1690 - Warwick, Kent, RI
Priscilla b.1718 - West Greenwich, Kent, RI
Priscilla b.1742 -
Rachel b.1720 - East Greenwich, Kent, RI
Richard b.1660 - Warwick, Kent, RI
Richard b.1725 - Maybe, North Kingstown, Washington, RI
Ruth Augusta
Sarah b.1733 - Attleborough, Bristol, MA
Sarah b.1736 - Attleborough, Bristol, MA
Sarah L. b.1821 -
Sarah Winona b.1871 -
Simeon b.1728 - Attleborough, Bristol, MA
Stella b.1861 - Ripley, Chautauqua, NY
Susannah b.1734 -
Theophilus b.1723 -
Thomas b.1768 -
Thomas b.1796 - Harford, Susquehanna, PA
Walter S. b.1890 - , , VT
Walter S. (R) b.1890 - , , VT
William b.1683 - Warwick, Kent, RI
William b.1713 - East Greenwich, Kent, RI
William b.1660 -
Winona May b.1917 - Denver, , CO
Molly b.1718 -
2 b.1841 - Dryden, Tompkins, NY
Abbie Henrietta b.1856 - Reading, Hillsdale, MI
Frank b.1860 - Algansee, Branch, MI
Freddie or Frederick b.1859 - Algansee, Branch, MI
Hannah b.1820 -
James Montgomery b.1839 - Dryden, Tompkins, NY
Jervis Wakelee b.1813 - Dryden, Tompkins, NY
Levi Aldrich b.1854 - Dryden, Tompkins, NY
Lydia Frances b.1848 - Dryden, Tompkins, NY
Mary Ann b.1842 - Dryden, Tompkins, NY
Sarah Amelia b.1851 - Dryden, Tompkins, NY
William Albert b.1845 - Dryden, Tompkins, NY
Beverly
Harry b.1878 - , , MI
Michael E.
Rich b.1803 -
Antony b.1888 -
Karen Elaine
Oscar J.
Oscar L.
Robert
Shirley
Sarah b.1762 -
James b.1787 -
James Judge b.1810 -
Lucinda Gilford b.1778 -
Bernice b.1909 - San Andreas, , CA
William b.1853 -
Barbara (Christine)
David Monroe Dr. b.1866 - , , AR
David Monroe b.1912 - Little Rock, , AR
Deborah Anne
Drumond W. b.1902 - , , TX
Duane Allen b.1936 - William Booth, Mem. Hosp., DEtroit, MI
Emil J. b.1917 - McBride, , MI
Erika
Gary James b.1944 - St Lawrence Hosp, Lansing, MI
Jessica Elaine
Karen Lee b.1943 - Sparrow Hosp., Lansing, MI
Luna
Mary Helen b.1859 - Orange Twp., Schuyler, NY
Morgan Duane
Nathaniel Scott
Nicole Marie
Richard Alan
Roy Earl b.1908 - Little Rock, , AR
Samatha
Samuel James
Scott Alan
Shannon Dae
Shawn Duane
Sherie Mae
Stacie Lynn
Stephanie Ann
Susan Rae
Suzanne Marie
William b.1885 -
Anna L. b.1890 - , , NY
Brad
Carpenter Rapalee b.1855 - Barrington Twp., Yates, NY
Elisabeth or Elizabeth b.1827 - Starkey Twp., Yates, NY
Keith
Lydia b.1830 - Starkey Twp., Yates, NY
Melvin b.1865 - , Yates, NY
Olee May b.1894 -
Peter b.1796 - Wantaugh, Now, Vantage, , NJ
Robert Bonner b.1858 - , Yates, NY
Tasa b.1825 - Starkey Township, Yates, NY
Ursula b.1859 - , Yates, NY
Veeva C. or Veva b.1897 -
William C. b.1888 - , , NY
William Corselius b.1828 - Dundee, Starkey Twp., Yates, NY
[Unknown] b.1897 -
Sarah b.1804 - , , New Brunswick, Canada
Orpha Mae b.1889 -
Laura b.1824 -
Charles R. b.1859 -
Benjamin b.1785 - Dartmouth, Bristol, MA
Benjamin b.1796 - , , NY
Benjamin Joseph b.1825 - Lincoln Twp., near, Lincoln, Addison, VT
David C. b.1822 - Lincoln Twp., near, Lincoln, Addison, VT
Elizabeth b.1788 - , Dutchess, NY
Gideon b.1762 - Mt. Tabor, , VT
James b.1817 - Ferrisburg Twp., near, Lincoln, Addison, VT
Louis b.1811 - Ferrisburg Twp., near, Lincoln, Addison, VT
Maria b.1798 - , , NY
Noah b.1776 -
Phebe Lydia b.1819 - Lincoln Twp., near, Lincoln, Addison, VT
Russel b.1809 - Ferrisburg Twp., near, Lincoln, Addison, VT
Sally or Sarah b.1777 -
Sarah b.1815 - Ferrisburg Twp., near, Lincoln, Addison, VT
Seaman b.1827 - Lincoln Twp., near, Lincoln, Addison, VT
Silas b.1813 - Ferrisburg Twp., near, Lincoln, Addison, VT
David Dr. b.1743 - of, Charlestown, NH
George H b.1873 -
Jessie Eugenia b.1860 - Wheatland, Hillsdale, MI
Bethany Joanne
Isaac b.1809 - of, , VA
Lon Curtis
Tracy Jean
[Unknown] b.1807 - , , VT
Charlotte b.1786 - of, Providence, RI
Easman Jr. b.1781 - of, Providence, RI
Edgar b.1856 - , , WI
Elisha b.1793 - of, Worcester, MA
Ella b.1862 - , , , IA
Eunice b.1782 -
Hannah b.1778 - of, Providence, RI
Lucinda b.1811 -
Madison b.1822 - , , NY
Madison (R) b.1822 - , , NY
Mae b.1873 -
S. b.1845 -
[Unknown] b.1801 -
Bonnie Sue
James Roland
Lara Ann Margaret
Terry James Robert
Grace Elisabeth
Hannah b.1740 - , , MA
Sarah b.1817 -
[Unknown] b.1782 - , , NY
Abigail b.1769 - of, , CT
Ida M. b.1857 - of Bolton, , CT
Jacob b.1766 -
Samuel b.1790 - Ashford, Windham, CT
Melinda Ellen b.1860 - Freedom, Owen, IN
Elizabeth b.1825 -
Henry b.1800 -
Margaret b.1828 -
Winfield Scott b.1831 -
Carol b.1840 - , , OH
Elizabeth b.1864 - , , OH
Jeanette b.1861 - , , OH
Justine b.1867 - , , OH
Felix b.1887 -
[Unknown]
[Unknown] b.1863 -
Ada Gale\belle b.1896 -
Alexander b.1858 -
Alfred
Alice b.1897 -
Alice b.1845 -
Alice Jane
America "Meck" b.1870 -
Andrew b.1828 -
Andrew b.1841 -
Andrew Jackson b.1829 - , , VA
Angel Sue
Artemitia "Misha" b.1868 -
Artimethia b.1804 -
Ashby Franklin
Barbara Ann
Bessie
Bobby Gale
Bowman W. b.1869 -
Brooks b.1892 -
Buford b.1894 -
Carl
Carolyn Denise
Charles Delbert b.1895 -
Charles Eddie
Clark S. b.1803 -
Clement
Coy
Daisey b.1902 -
Daniel b.1905 - , , WV
Dayton Nester
Deborah b.1856 -
Delbert Lee
Denver
Dewey Glennis
Dewey Orville b.1907 -
Dixon b.1838 -
Don Hayden
Donald
Donald Edwin
Dorthy Ruth
Edna
Edward b.1837 -
Edward
Elbert Madison b.1893 -
Elijah b.1831 -
Elijah b.1802 - , , VA
Elijah b.1847 -
Eliza b.1867 -
Eliza b.1843 -
Elizabeth b.1862 -
Elizabeth b.1790 - , Roane, VA
Elizabeth b.1862 -
Elizabeth "Betsey" b.1842 - , Jackson, VA
Elizabeth See Notes b.1842 -
Emma b.1886 - , , OH
Emma Jane b.1845 - , Jackson, VA
Emma M. b.1874 -
Emma Mae
Evern b.1874 -
Floyd W. A Twin b.1862 -
Francis "Frank" b.1881 -
Franklin Lee b.1950 -
Frenchman b.1883 -
George W. b.1855 - , , VA
George Washington b.1832 -
Groover
Grover Junior
Henry b.1856 -
Henry Lawson "Loss" b.1840 - , Jackson, VA
Herbert Loring b.1902 -
Jack L.
Jacob b.1839 -
James b.1869 -
James b.1800 - of, , OH
James A. b.1867 -
Jane b.1869 -
Jefferson b.1829 -
Jefferson b.1830 -
Jennie b.1876 -
Jeremiah b.1866 -
Jesse b.1851 - , , VA
Jesse b.1879 -
Jesse Jr. b.1824 - , , VA
Jesse "Buffalo" Sr. b.1795 - , Roane, VA
Jesse "Ike" b.1795 - , , VA
Jesse Opal b.1914 -
Jesse Opal (R) b.1914 -
John A. b.1830 -
John Henry
John Wesley A Twin b.1862 -
Joseph b.1793 - , , VA
Joseph A.
Joshua b.1824 -
Leanora b.1869 -
Leonard b.1840 -
Lorenzo D. b.1845 -
Louisa b.1867 -
Louise b.1806 -
Lovell Gail
Lucretia "Creese" b.1874 -
Madeline
Manda b.1865 -
Manda (R) b.1865 -
Maria J. (Mona) b.1852 - , , VA
Marie b.1896 -
Marion Preston "Press" b.1876 -
Martha b.1855 -
Martha b.1855 -
Mary b.1826 - , , VA
Mary J. b.1850 -
Mary L. b.1869 -
Mary Lucinda b.1846 - , , VA
Mary Malinda b.1824 - , Jackson, VA
Mary Margaret b.1854 - , , VA
Mary Malinda b.1824 - , Jackson, VA
Melinda Christine
Melissa Jane b.1833 -
Mildren Louise
Miles b.1876 -
Minnie b.1871 -
Minnie b.1871 -
Minter b.1862 -
Missouri b.1855 -
Monad b.1899 -
Nancy b.1826 -
Nancy b.1822 - , , VA
Nancy b.1850 -
Nancy Jane b.1867 -
Noah b.1836 -
Oral Silvis b.1899 - , , WV
Pamela Jane
Patsy Marie
Pearl b.1903 - , , WV
R. J.
Rebecca b.1873 -
Riley b.1839 - , Jackson, VA
Riley See Notes b.1839 -
Robert b.1884 -
Roger Lee
Rondel Gail b.1943 -
Ronnie I. b.1901 -
Rora Loss b.1900 - , , WV
Rosa b.1866 -
Rosa Lee b.1866 -
Rose Marie
Roseanne Elizabeth b.1860 - , Roane, VA
Roy
Roy
Roy Dale
Samantha b.1826 -
Samantha b.1845 -
Samuel b.1759 - , Augusta, VA
Samuel (R) b.1759 - , Augusta, VA
Samuel b.1839 -
Samuel Jr. b.1792 - , Roane, VA
Samuel Jr. b.1832 -
Samuel b.1877 -
Sarah b.1833 -
Sarah E. b.1842 - , Jackson, VA
Sarah E. b.1859 - , Roane, VA
Sarah See Notes b.1842 -
Scott T. b.1854 -
Sheri Mardelle
Telia b.1871 -
Thelma
Thomas b.1837 - , Randolph, VA
Virginia Geraldine b.1908 - , , WV
Walton b.1866 -
Walton b.1866 -
Wilda Mae
Willard
William b.1849 - , , VA
William b.1792 - , Roane, VA
William b.1842 -
William b.1835 - , , VA
William Fredrick
William Preston
Zedock b.1872 - , , WV
Zelpha Mary b.1868 -
Zelpha Mary b.1868 -
Emeline Andrews b.1819 -
Herman b.1822 -
John b.1800 -
Theda b.1801 - of, , VT
Myrtle b.1875 - Beloit, , WI
Christopher Wayne
Christopher Wayne
Clara b.1871 -
Clara Belle b.1877 - of, , WV
Elizabeth b.1826 - of, , NY
Jadyn Melissa
James Edward
James Harold
Jordyn Elizabeth
Rick Lee
John A. b.1846 -
Walter Jr. b.1891 - of Wilmington, , DE
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Aaron Drew
Absena b.1800 - of, Bristol, MA
Addie b.1896 - , , NY
Alexander b.1845 - , , VA
Alexandra Rene'
Andrew b.1901 -
Ashley Christine
Bayard b.1884 -
Benjamin
Bessie b.1896 - Chicago, , IL
Beulah M. b.1819 - Rowe, Franklin, MA
Brandan James
Bruce Douglas
Caleb C. b.1834 - Rowe, Franklin, MA
Charlotte M. b.1821 - Rowe, Franklin, MA
Clara B. b.1853 -
Craig Douglas
Cynthia M. b.1855 - , , VT
Cyrena b.1812 - Rowe, Franklin, MA
David M. b.1827 - Rowe, Franklin, MA
Deborah b.1782 - of, , NY
Dionne Joan
Donna Lee
Dorthy Mae
Douglass b.1885 - of, , , Waseca, MN
Edna May b.1884 -
Elias b.1816 - Rowe, Franklin, MA
Elizabeth b.1902 -
Ellery A. b.1824 - Rowe, Franklin, MA
Elon b.1792 - Rowe, Franklin, MA
Elon M. b.1813 - Rowe, Franklin, MA
Emma b.1851 - Cambridge, , VT
Emma Jean
Emoline E. b.1831 - Rowe, Franklin, MA
Ernest b.1878 - Bradford, , England, UK
Eulalie Roxana b.1855 - , , MI
Eunice b.1771 -
Eva b.1881 -
Evelyn
Everett E. b.1882 - of, Oregon, , IL
Flora Mae b.1897 -
Frank B. b.1858 -
Frederic Augustus b.1843 - , , MI
Georgia Edna
Geraldine
Grace b.1877 - Rochester, , NY
Guy Douglas
Guy Lewis b.1942 -
Guy Stainaker
Henry Waldo b.1899 - Findlay, Hancock, OH
Ida May b.1879 -
J. H. b.1885 -
Jackson Howard
Jackson Howard Jr.
James Leroy
James Mark
James R. b.1829 - Rowe, Franklin, MA
Jamima b.1825 -
Janell Storm
Jennifer Lee
Jerusha H. b.1849 - Hawley, MA
Jesse Waldo b.1869 - Cincinnati, , OH
Jessie b.1893 - Chicago, , IL
Jim
Joel C. b.1826 - Rowe, Franklin, MA
John b.1814 - , , RI
John Keith
Johnny
Joshua David
Josie b.1891 - Chicago, , IL
Judy
Lewis Franklin b.1917 - Jamestown, , NY
Lucy A. b.1861 -
Luella Minnetta Mae b.1892 - Bellwood, , NE
Margaret Louise
Marie Lousia "Lulu" b.1877 - Findlay, Hancock, OH
Martha Lucille
Martin b.1857 - of, , , Waseca, MN
Marvel b.1883 - of, , , Waseca, MN
Mary b.1838 -
Mary b.1796 - , , NY
Mary b.1799 -
Mary Ellen
Mary Eunice b.1818 - Rowe, Franklin, MA
Meghan Elizabeth
Mercy Roberts b.1696 -
Michael Anthony
Michelle
Minniva b.1832 - , , OH
Misty
Mitchell Anthony
Moses b.1814 - Ellisburgh, Jefferson, NY
Nancy Irene
Olive b.1784 - , , , NY
Olive b.1803 -
Parson or Parsons b.1787 - Hebron, , CT
Pearl Lillian b.1913 - Waunakee, Dane, WI
Phebe b.1816 -
Phydelia or Delia b.1837 - Rowe, Franklin, MA
Rebecca Ellen
Rita
Robert Leland
Robert Scott
Rosamond b.1849 - , , MI
Roy F. b.1896 - Dennison, Clark, IL
Russel Doane b.1903 - Grant, Jefferson, ID
Ruth Elizabeth b.1901 - Findlay, Hancock, OH
Sarah b.1748 -
Sarah Rebecca b.1825 - of, , VA
Steve C.
Travis
Ulysses Grant b.1871 -
Walter David
Warren
Wayne Thomas
Wendy Beth
Wilbur Dean b.1909 - Findlay, Hancock, OH
Wilbur Levan b.1876 - Findlay, Hancock, OH
William b.1823 - , Washington, RI
William Eugene
William J. b.1890 - of Staten Island, , NY
William W.
Zachary