Albert Dennis
Albert Eugene
Bernard Paul
Brian Dwayne
Clark H. b.1889 - Meadville, , , PA
Donald "Shane"
Geneva Louise
John Query b.1925 - Meadville, , , PA
Justin Michael
Kristi Jean
Layman Guy
Leda Fern
Lillie May b.1879 - , , PA
Lucille Irene
Lydia b.1755 - , Windham, CT
Lynita A.
Mark Lee
Mary Ellen
Mathew Scott
Michael Ray
Michelle Lynn
Pamela Jo
Patricia Beth
Randall Joe
Robin Shay
Sarah Lucinda Maude
Scotty L.
Shirley J.
Staci Jo
Terri Sue
Valerie Sue
Vern Ray b.1905 - , Clark, IL
Julia Anne
L G
Richard James
Thomas David b.1951 -
Emma b.1848 -
Augusta
Bernice
Earl Lincoln
Elva Jane b.1899 -
Elva Jane
Esbon b.1818 - of, Franklin, VT
Ethel b.1884 - of Chicago, , IL
Eva Louise b.1902 - West Concord, , MN
Henry
Herbert b.1902 - , , OH
James Anderson b.1900 - , , OH
James Lincoln b.1879 - , , OH
John b.1874 - , , OH
Lida C. b.1853 -
Margaret
Mary Esta b.1898 - , , OH
Teresa
[Unknown]
Alvin b.1806 -
Beth Olive
Caroline S. b.1814 -
Daniel b.1814 - of, Newfield, , ME
Daniel b.1814 -
Donald E.
Dyan Gladys
Glen W. b.1883 - , , OH
Herbert b.1851 - Sanford, York, ME
Jane M. b.1879 - , , OH
John Capt. b.1807 -
Joshua b.1831 - Wells, York, ME
Joshua Draper b.1850 - Sanford, York, ME
Kathy Eileen
Lewis Arthur b.1866 - , , VT
Margaret Ann b.1892 -
Martha b.1855 -
Martha H. b.1855 - Marblehead, , MA
Mary A Widow b.1770 -
Mattie M. b.1876 - OH
Nancy b.1788 - , , MA
Norman R.
Polly b.1834 - , , NY
Tisdale b.1860 - Sanford, York, ME
Willard C. b.1856 - , , OH
Michael b.1778 -
James Edwin b.1909 -
Arthur or Glenn
Ester b.1897 -
Hiram b.1864 - Canandaigua, Ontario, NY
John b.1903 -
Mark b.1901 -
Ruth b.1899 -
George Henry b.1887 - , , Australia
Sarah L. b.1793 - , Westchester, NY
[Unknown] b.1880 - of Philadelphia, , NY
[Unknown] b.1830 - of, , OH
Agnus Irma b.1879 - Louisville, , KY
Arthur L. b.1878 -
Blanch Elvira b.1887 - Louisville, , KY
Charles Edwin b.1877 -
Charles Wesley b.1858 - Blockville, Chautauqua, NY
Daniel b.1767 - , , NY
Daniel b.1805 - , , NY
Daniel Delevan b.1850 -
Darin Alan
Deborah b.1786 -
Devin Austin
Donald Allen
Elizabeth b.1797 - , , NY
Ella H. b.1852 - , , NY
Ella Singer b.1864 - Ripley, , NY
Elvira S. b.1841 - Blockville, Chautauqua, NY
Ethel b.1900 -
Evela b.1868 -
Eveline Jeannette b.1854 -
Frank J. b.1874 -
Genevive b.1882 -
Hannah b.1799 - , , NY
Harold Isaac b.1884 -
Helen b.1885 - Louisville, , KY
Helen Grumhouse b.1898 -
Henry b.1839 - , , NY
Henry Martin b.1841 - Morrisville, , NY
Herbert b.1860 -
Howard b.1903 -
Isaac Edwin A Twin b.1846 - Blockville, Chautauqua, NY
John b.1798 -
John Leonard b.1848 -
Leander b.1817 - Pompey, Onondaga, NY
Leander b.1881 - Louisville, , KY
Leroy b.1893 -
Lucretia Maria b.1843 - Morrisville, , NY
Lyman G. b.1818 -
Lyman Leroy b.1860 -
Mary Cox Dean b.1802 - , , NY
Marybeth
Mildred b.1890 -
N. William Baldwin b.1879 -
Patricia b.1905 -
Phebe T. b.1812 - Cornwall, Orange, NY
Roy J. b.1882 - Louisville, , KY
Samuel b.1901 -
Samuel Edward b.1875 -
Steward b.1905 -
Virginia b.1905 -
Waldo b.1897 -
Walter L. b.1853 - Blockville, Chautauqua, NY
Ward Matteson b.1861 - Blockville, Chautauqua, NY
Wendy Jonette
William E. b.1872 - Martinsburg, , PA
William Edward A Twin b.1846 - Blockville, Chautauqua, NY
William Hendrick b.1846 -
Gilbert b.1823 -
Anna S. b.1835 -
George b.1815 -
George Lewis b.1837 -
Hattie S. b.1844 -
John b.1792 -
Raymond b.1894 - of, Lindley, , PA
Aaron Lee (Twin)
Branden Michael
Jared Andrew
Michelle Lynn (Twin)
Nova Patricia
Phillip Craig
Sarah Elizabeth
Carlton
Eddie b.1895 -
Eleanor
Eli b.1872 -
Forest b.1892 -
Gary
Karmon
Kendall
Lavon
Marjorie
Noreen
[Unknown] b.1897 -
Cora Victoria b.1910 - Bennington, Bennington, VT
Mary Louise
Hanna M. b.1738 -
Celia Ann b.1898 - Avon, Lorain, OH
Faye Angaline b.1890 - Denver, , CO
Hazel I. b.1892 - , , CO
John Silas b.1864 - , Williams, OH
Myrtle A. b.1899 - , , IA
Otis b.1876 -
Elizabeth b.1889 -
[Unknown] b.1897 - , , IN
Joan Ann
Margaret b.1770 - of, Deckertown, Orange, NY
Margaret See 60489 b.1770 - , , NY
Phillip b.1819 - of, , NY
Ruth Ann b.1929 - Escanaba, , MI
W. b.1833 -
Henry b.1820 - , , NY
Annette V. b.1840 -
Charles N. b.1849 -
Clara b.1855 -
George W. b.1860 - Galena, , IA
James C. b.1813 -
Mary b.1870 - , , IN
Melvin N. b.1844 -
George b.1869 -
Gertrude b.1898 -
Sarah b.1684 -
Zella b.1894 -
Colie
George b.1885 -
Mary Ollie b.1909 -
Robert Everette
Harry b.1904 -
Blanche A. b.1889 - , VAn Buren Mi
David b.1795 -
Elizabeth b.1804 -
James
James
Rowland b.1791 -
Sarah M. b.1856 - , , VT
Courtney Nicole
Daniel James
David Arthur
Dennis Roger b.1969 - Plymouth, Sheboygan, WI
Duane George
Jenna Lynn
Katie Elizabeth
Krystle Marie
Roger Norman
Alta Joyce
Dan
Don
Florence Carol
Florence Leaffie b.1913 - Hill City, Pennington, SD
Infant b.1909 - Hot Springs, Fall River, SD
James Frances
Jeanette Elaine
Lynnette Susan
Robert Bruce
Sibyl Marie b.1907 - Hot Springs, Fall River, SD
Thomas Franklin
Thomas Val b.1905 - Whitman, Grant, NE
Valetta
William Eugene b.1940 - Deadwood, Lawrence, SD
William Glenn b.1904 - Hot Springs, Fall River, SD
William Joseph b.1865 - , , Iowa City, Wright, IA,
Yvonne Louise
Zena Mary b.1910 - Hot Springs, Fall River, SD
Jennette (Jennie) Kristina b.1834 - , , NY
Mary E. b.1840 - Livermore Falls, , ME
Mary E. (R) b.1840 - Livermore Falls, , ME
Peter Francis Christian b.1816 -
Rosalia b.1851 - Lagrange, Loraine, OH
Debra Leana
Harry James b.1929 - Humboldt, , CA
Harry James
Mary Michels
Robert Charles
George b.1840 -
[Unknown] b.1867 -
Earl b.1896 -
Jean b.1894 -
Syble b.1892 -
Violet b.1890 -
William b.1923 -
William (Torchy) Dale
Sarah Anna b.1770 - , , , NY
Rose A. b.1846 -
Melinda b.1821 - of, , PA
Dassandra
Louisa Annie b.1852 -
Harriet b.1817 - Lyndon, , VT
Julia M. b.1821 - Savoy, Berkshire, MA
David Morey
Douglas J.
Eva b.1916 - Battle Creek, Calhoun, MI
Evelyn
Gail Prudence
Jennifer Ann
John Wilfred b.1906 - Merrill, , MI
John Wilfred
Michelle Margaret
Patricia Ann b.1932 - Tekonsha Twp, Calhoun, MI
Pudge
Ray Ernest b.1888 - , Saginaw, MI
Alice Sue
Charles b.1876 -
Ervin b.1846 -
Frank b.1873 -
Hattie b.1879 -
James b.1820 -
James Henry Jr.
James Venn b.1904 - Jackson, Jackson, MI
Jamie Marie
Jana Lorraine
Jeff Michael
Justin Andrew
Lloyd Harry
Nancy Alma
Rosemary Alberta b.1930 - Milford, Oakland, MI
Shirley Jean
Simpson Leonard b.1881 - Hesperia, Newaygo, MI
William b.1870 -
Barbara
Blaise
Daniel
Dianne
Jacquelyne
Lisa Michelle
Mary Pat
Sharon
Shira Renee
Sylvester b.1902 - Bellwood, , NE
Almira b.1819 - Enosburg, Franklin, VT
Austin b.1824 - Enosburg, Franklin, VT
Charles b.1829 - Enosburg, Franklin, VT
Charlotte b.1833 - Enosburg, Franklin, VT
Francis B. Prof. b.1854 - of, Bangor, ME
Harriet b.1826 - Enosburg, Franklin, VT
Henry b.1836 - Enosburg, Franklin, VT
Herbert W. b.1858 - of, Albany, NY
Horace b.1821 - Enosburg, Franklin, VT
Ira b.1787 - Shelburne, , MA
Samantha b.1818 - Enosburg, Franklin, VT
Timothy b.1831 - Enosburg, Franklin, VT
Edith b.1878 -
Faith b.1887 -
Florence E. b.1881 -
George S. N. b.1852 -
Jessie Imogene b.1879 -
Lazarus b.1777 - of, Kingstown, Luzerne, PA
Mary Gertrude b.1873 -
Terry b.1769 - of, , NY
3
Arthur Ellis b.1912 - La Grande, Union, OR
Charlotte B b.1943 -
Jerrie Lee
Joseph Arthur b.1888 - Iona, Bonneville, ID
Joseph Arthur b.1887 - Lagrande, Union, OR
Louis E. Sr.
Richard
Royal Robert b.1916 - La Grande, Union, OR
Thelma Eugenia b.1914 - La Grande, Union, OR
Diane A Twin
H. B. b.1874 -
Joyce C.
Russell V.
Wayne E. A Twin
Witte V.
[Unknown] b.1891 -
Donna
Norman Taylor
Robert
Ruth E. b.1887 - of Bristol, Ontario, NY
Donna Ruth
George T. b.1871 - Chelsea, , VT
[Unknown] b.1800 -
Daniel b.1798 - , , NY
Daniel (R) b.1798 - , , NY
Deborah b.1720 - , , NJ
Elizabeth b.1800 - , , NY
Harvey b.1815 -
Nehemiah b.1780 - , , NY
Alfred A. b.1824 - Randolph, Orange, VT
Almira Carpenter b.1829 - Hardwick, , VT
Carrie Grace b.1862 - Greenfield, Lackawanna, PA
Celestia Elizabeth b.1839 -
Daniel b.1806 - , , NY
Harlan Page b.1836 - Hardwick, , VT
John b.1869 - , , NY
John P. b.1827 -
Lydia b.1832 - Hardwick, , VT
Mary O. b.1820 - Randolph, Orange, VT
Polly b.1803 - , , VT
Ziba b.1797 -
Blanche
George or Leo b.1902 -
Leon
Lois
De Anna Lee
Jesse b.1775 -
Calextas b.1847 - Ft Covington, Franklin, NY
Filanna "Phyla" b.1815 - of, Waterboro, York, ME
Peter b.1763 - of, , CT
Arthur Merrett b.1892 -
Joseph Michael
Robert Edward "Bobby" b.1973 - Chicago, Cook, IL
Sarah "Sally" b.1797 - , Edgecombe, NC
Ann
Bulah b.1816 - , , MA
Henry A. b.1845 -
Joseph H. b.1814 -
Josiah b.1826 - , , NY
Julia Rebecca b.1837 -
Lottie Bell b.1856 - Jamestown, , IN
Marion b.1856 - Greenwich, , MI
Rev. b.1813 - , , NY
Robert b.1915 - Canandaigua, Ontario, NY
Robert
Truman b.1790 - , , MA
Willis Alonzo b.1858 - , , VT
Benjamin Carpenter b.1830 -
Daniel b.1846 - , , NY
Daniel Carpenter b.1822 - , , NY
Ellen b.1810 - , , NJ
Girl2 b.1869 - , , NY
Girl3 b.1872 - , , NY
Harriett b.1820 - Starkey, Yates, NY
Henry Carpenter b.1832 -
Hope Carpenter b.1825 -
Horace b.1849 -
Jacob Compton b.1837 - , , NY
John b.1782 - of, , NJ
John b.1835 -
Lena b.1867 -
Lena May b.1870 - , , , Canada
Mary b.1823 -
William Morgan b.1828 -
Albert Augustus Sr. b.1820 - Dover, Strafford, NH
Alice A Twin b.1775 - Providence, Providence, RI
Alice W. b.1846 - , , NY
Amey b.1789 - Cumberland, Providence, RI
Bela b.1782 - Cumberland, Providence, RI
Betsey b.1795 - Cumberland, Providence, RI
Caroline b.1827 - Great Falls, Now, Strafford, NH
Christopher b.1728 -
Darren Lowell
David Jr. Capt. b.1752 - Cumberland, Providence, RI
Dine b.1805 - , , VT
Elijah b.1789 - of, , CT
Eliza Ann Smith b.1818 - York, York, ME
Elsie b.1770 - Providence, Providence, RI
Elsie L. "Escy" b.1807 - Smithfield, Providence, RI
Fannie Stoddard b.1833 - Great Falls, Now, Strafford, NH
George Carpenter b.1792 - Cumberland, Providence, RI
George Wilson b.1816 - York, York, ME
Gregory b.1780 - Cumberland, Providence, RI
Linus W. b.1814 -
Lowell b.1946 -
Mary Ellen b.1830 - Great Falls, Now, Strafford, NH
Mary Francis b.1831 - North Kingstown, , RI
Otis b.1778 - Cumberland, Providence, RI
Parker b.1826 -
Polly b.1775 - Cumberland, Providence, RI
Samuel b.1784 - Cumberland, Providence, RI
Sarah b.1777 - Smithfield, , RI
Sophia b.1786 - Cumberland, Providence, RI
Sophia S. b.1811 -
Harry b.1893 -
Ellen Sophia b.1853 -
[Unknown] b.1863 -
Mary J. b.1829 -
Maria b.1808 - of, Brattleboro, Windham, VT
Richard b.1799 - , , VT
[Unknown]
Betty Lou
Erma Elaine
Gilbert b.1787 - , , CT
Josh Oau b.1833 -
Louisa b.1798 - , , VT
Velma
Flora Beatrice b.1901 - Taborville, , MO
Gayew b.1902 -
Amelia b.1760 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Arnell b.1721 - of, Westchester, NY
Donna Christine
Nathaniel b.1751 - , Westchester, NY
Phebe b.1747 - , Queens, LI, NY
Rosalie
Alfred b.1830 - Lake George, , NY
Alfred Weldon b.1857 - Blockville, Chautauqua, NY
Arnie B. b.1870 - Wellsburg, Chemung, NY
David M. b.1836 -
Emma b.1861 - , , OH
Ervie Duane b.1875 - Clymer, , NY
Frank S. b.1869 - Wellsburg, Chemung, NY
Fred Weldon b.1866 - Chemung, Chemung, NY
H. Ernest b.1872 - Wellsburg, Chemung, NY
Lillian G. b.1861 - Sherman, Chautauqua, NY
Lucinda b.1819 - , , PA
Mertie Mehitable b.1867 - Wellsburg, Chemung, NY
Minnie L. b.1863 - Ashville, Chautauqua, NY
Orville A. b.1859 - , , OH
Rose Etta b.1892 - , , AR
Worthye b.1857 - Blockville, Chautauqua, NY
George b.1811 - of, , CT
Elizabeth b.1834 - of, Woodward Twp., Lycoming, PA
Addie b.1851 -
Susannah b.1848 - , Guernsey, OH
Caroline b.1824 - Waterbury, Washington, VT
Caroline (R) b.1824 - Waterbury, Washington, VT
Paul b.1800 - Waterbury, Washington, VT
Paul (R) b.1800 - Waterbury, Washington, VT
William P. b.1833 - Waterbury, Washington, VT
Laura Edna b.1897 - Tyrone, Schuyler, NY
1 b.1947 - , , MI
Caroline Worth
Fred J. b.1876 - , Hillsdale, MI
John b.1881 - of, Branch, Monroe, NY
Leonard b.1951 -
Louisa b.1832 -
Michael E. b.1846 - Hudson, Lenawee, MI
Nina R. b.1877 - , Hillsdale, MI
Parker Michael b.1914 - , Hillsdale, MI
Richard Carpenter b.1805 - , Orange, NY
William b.1769 - Goshen, Orange, New York
William b.1769 - , , NY
John b.1812 - of, , NY
Austin b.1780 - of, , VT
Mary b.1777 - Stafford, Tolland, CT
Augusta M. b.1824 - , , OH
Abigail F. b.1807 - Herrick Twp., Susquehanna, PA
Kelly Jo
Shubel b.1775 - , , NH
Alpharetta b.1869 - Plain Twp., Wood, OH
Angaletta b.1867 - Plain Twp., Wood, OH
Anzelo b.1877 - Blue Rapids, Marshall, KS
Henry Tilor b.1842 - , Wyoming, PA
Halona b.1827 -
William b.1838 - Georgetown, , New Brunswick, Canada
Amber Margaret
Angela Davette
Anthony
Boyd
David Lee b.1961 - , , MI
Delton
Fred J. b.1916 - , , MI
Harold
Linda
Luann
Nancy
Phillip Boyd b.1958 - , , MI
Richard
Susan Ann
Vaughn
Birdie M b.1875 - , , WI
Buck H b.1877 - , , WI
Emma Sophia b.1872 - , , WI
Julian H. b.1847 - , , NY
April Ellen
Carolyn Sandra
Chad Eugene
Charlene Lorraine
Constance Laurie
George Charles b.1921 - Tecumseh, Lenawee, MI
George Thomas
Ryan George
Thomas Charles
Henry b.1837 - , , VT
Dawn
Douglas Pierce b.1930 - Buffalo, Erie, NY
Gail
Leslie Godard b.1900 - Mayville, , NY
Mark
Richard Jr.
Richard Earnest Godard b.1932 - Buffalo, Erie, NY
Ann b.1837 -
Wilma b.1892 -
Mary b.1822 - Marilla, Erie, NY
Martha Pier b.1842 - resides near, Big Stream Point, , NY
Mary Frances b.1843 - of, Galesburg, Knox, IL
Betty Mary
David Max
Diane Ruth
Johanna Evelyn
Joseph C. b.1895 -
Joseph Roy
Alexander Major b.1841 - , , PA
George Maxwell b.1870 - , , NY
John b.1869 - , , NY
Hal b.1894 -
Lucinda b.1823 - , Queens, LI, NY
Samantha E. b.1812 - Sherburne, NY
Alan
Chad a Twin
Jennifer
Travis Cory a Twin b.1985 - Austin, , TX
Isaac b.1832 - , , PA
Jordan or Jordon b.1833 - , Tioga, PA
[Unknown]
Amber Faye
Anna b.1792 -
Bethia b.1787 -
Betty Jane Ann
Dennis Alonzo b.1868 - , Boone, IA
Dorothea
Floyd b.1915 - Kansas City, Wyandotte, KS
James Martin b.1858 - , , IL
Mary b.1781 - Newark, Essex, NJ
Verda Elizabeth b.1911 - Kansas City, Wyandotte, KS
Anna b.1840 - , , OH
Erastus W. b.1839 - , , OH
Jane Charlotte b.1846 - , , OH
Mary b.1837 - , , OH
Orange K. b.1843 - , , OH
Phillip b.1809 -
Ruby Samantha b.1836 - , , OH
Charlotte E. b.1844 - of, Naples, Ontario, NY
Eliza b.1830 - , , NY
Elizabeth b.1800 - of, , , NY
Jane M. b.1833 - of Northbridge, , MA
John b.1732 -
Mary b.1833 - of, , NY
Nathan b.1827 -
Nathan P. b.1845 -
Olive b.1796 - Marshfield, , VT
Samuel C. b.1837 -
Thomas F. b.1806 - Andover, Windsor, VT
Charles John b.1881 - , , Phillips, KS
Nathan B. b.1827 -
Nathan B. b.1833 -
William Hilton b.1894 -
Edna Charlotte b.1912 - New York City, , NY
Anna Throwbridge b.1799 - of, , MA
James b.1761 - , , NY
Esther b.1895 - Cincinnati, Hamilton, OH
Annie E. White b.1861 -
Barbara Ann
Carrie Joanne
Harvey L.
Harvey Leo
Hattie b.1871 - of, Roane, WV
Hattie b.1871 -
Linda Kay
Sally Lou
Terry Lee
Ada b.1879 - Madison, Lenawee, MI
Edward b.1852 - of, Madison, Lenawee, MI
Nelly b.1875 - Madison, Lenawee, MI
Ogilora b.1839 -
Oscar b.1878 -
Elizabeth b.1900 -
David Joseph
Diane Emily
Harry Hunter Sr.
Henry Hunter Jr.
June Estelle
Sandra Lea
Thomas b.1796 - of, , MA
Mary b.1841 - Dudley, Worcester, MA
Rosanna b.1831 - , , OH
Eugene Jerry b.1896 -
Jamie
Jeffrey Aaron
Jerry Eugene
Richard Wayne
Robert Paul b.1929 -
Ryan
Sara Crystine
Sharon Kay
Zachary David
Bertha Isabella b.1916 -
Seburn b.1792 - , , NY
Alberta Louise
Dorothy Eleanor (Ellen) b.1905 - , , VT
Benjamin Gregory
Gregory Patrick
Jacob Thomas
Matthew Joseph
1 b.1897 - Hortonville, Outagamie, WI
Adolph "Adam" b.1851 - Steinbach, Bohemia, Austrian Empire
Anna Janet b.1900 - Hortonville, Outagamie, WI
Fern Anne b.1921 - Kimberly, Outagamie, WI
Helen Ida
Joseph Albert b.1898 - Hortonville, Outagamie, WI
Marjorie Marie
Ethel Gladyce b.1915 - Rockhampton, Queensland, Australia
Frederick George b.1891 - Rockhampton, Queensland, Australia
Hazel Josephine b.1899 - Denver, , CO
Ruth Bisset b.1907 -
Elizabeth Nicole
George b.1862 -
Jewel b.1948 -
Amy b.1785 - , Dutchess, NY
Beverly E
David b.1772 - , , NY
Harrison b.1844 - of, Ashley, , OH
Isaac b.1762 - , , NY
Jean Ann b.1932 - , , Oregon City, OR
Melvina Elizabeth b.1846 - Bristol, Ontario, NY
Phillip b.1811 - New York City, , NY
Benjamin Edward
Carl William
Debra Sue
Diane Lynne
Duane b.1903 - East Leroy, Calhoun, MI
Jeffrey Duane
John Duane
Margaret Ann
Mark Edward
Michael Duane
Nicholas John
Ruth b.1758 -
Shirley Mae
Timothy John
Noah b.1737 - of, , RI
Susannah b.1812 - of, , Susquehanna, PA
Tressie V. b.1882 -
Barbara Jean
Eddie
Ella b.1863 - , , NY
Harold
Nancy b.1813 - , , VT
Vicky Lynn
John William b.1913 -
Leslie b.1903 -
Maude Elizabeth b.1885 - of, Groton, , CT
Alexander b.1796 - , , MA
Norman b.1842 -
Catherine Eleanor b.1845 -
Ella C. b.1848 -
Julia C. b.1818 - Montpelier, VT
Marilyn
Mary A. b.1845 -
Mary Lucretia b.1863 - of, Bellows Falls, Windham, VT
Olive Sarah b.1834 -
Susan b.1811 - of, Walden, Caledonia, VT
James Josiah b.1866 -
Corey Lee
John Dale
John Francis b.1935 - Kalamazoo, Kalamazoo, MI
Loraine Louise
Mary Denise
James William
Rex Huffman b.1892 - Farnum, Frontier, NE
Shirley Ann
Bryan M
Craig Steven
Eric Todd
Jessica Lynn b.1986 - Terre Haute, Vigo, IN
Milton
Roy b.1905 -
Scott
Taylor Nicol
Timothy
Addie b.1848 - of, Glen Cove, LI, NY
Charles
Elizabeth
Emily
Sarah b.1831 - of, Bellepoint, Delaware, OH
William F. b.1866 -
Anna Lee b.1786 -
Amelia or Millie b.1868 - Colfax, Oceana, MI
Mary Ann b.1820 - , , OH
[Unknown] b.1859 -
Abigail b.1794 - , Dutchess, NY
Anna b.1792 - of, Guilford, Windham, VT
Bessie Ethel b.1883 - Brainerd, , MN
Betsey H. b.1849 - Louisville, St. Lawrence, NY
Butch
Clyde
Comfort D. b.1807 -
David W. b.1834 - Louisville, St. Lawrence, NY
Edward
Elizabeth b.1792 - , Dutchess, NY
Elizabeth
Emery
Eunice b.1790 - , , NY
Georgiana B. b.1836 - Pittsfield
Hannah C. b.1809 - Canandaigua, Ontario, NY
Harriet b.1809 - East Foxboro, Norfolk, MA
Harriet E. b.1831 - of, Reading, Schuyler, NY
Ida b.1847 - , , , Germany
J. Christy b.1859 - of, Pleasant Prairie, Kenosha, WI
James Caleb b.1852 - Louisville, St. Lawrence, NY
Jerry
John W. b.1838 - Louisville, St. Lawrence, NY
Joshua b.1790 - of, , , NY
Martin B. b.1841 - Louisville, St. Lawrence, NY
Mary b.1836 - Louisville, St. Lawrence, NY
Mary R. b.1829 -
Nancy H. b.1845 - Louisville, St. Lawrence, NY
Polly b.1812 - , , NY
Ray
Samuel b.1746 - of, Goshen, Orange, NY
Samuel b.1794 - , , NY
Sarah b.1796 - , Dutchess, NY
Sarah E. b.1825 -
Solomon W. b.1865 -
Susan b.1822 -
William Francis b.1810 - of Louisville, , NY
Bert Henry b.1879 -
Betsey b.1769 - , , MA
Charles Jerome b.1849 - Syracuse, Onondaga, NY
Cloyde b.1895 - Oconto, , NE
Curt
Daniel
Daniel
Edna b.1887 - Phillips, , WI
Elmer b.1882 - Toledo, Lucas, OH
Emma A. b.1842 - , , NY
Eric
Ernest b.1891 - Phillips, , WI
Estella Clifford b.1890 - East Cambridge, , MA
James O. b.1817 -
Jesse L. b.1850 - of Brighton, , MA
Jim
Lansing b.1819 -
Lois Moulton b.1885 - Waltham, , MA
Robert
Samantha b.1818 - Lanesborough
Susan R. b.1830 - of, , RI