wc-584-desc - Name Index - Generated by Ancestral Quest

Descendants of William Carpenter of Rehoboth, Plymouth Colony, now part of Bristol County, MA

Name Index


Greene

[Unknown] b.1755 - Woodstock, Windham, CT
Allen E. b.1835 -
Alonzo A. b.1842 - New Orleans, , LA
Ann b.1805 -
Annie M. b.1855 - of, East Greenwich, Kent, RI
Bid b.1865 -
Charles A. b.1855 -
Elizabeth Curtis b.1834 - Pittsfield, , NH
Elizer b.1729 - West Greenwich, Kent, RI
Eunice A. b.1838 -
Ezekiel b.1747 - , Kent, RI
Florence b.1866 -
James b.1810 - of, , New Brunswick, Canada
Joshua b.1724 - of, North, Kingstown, , RI
Lilla A. b.1851 - Medway, , MA
Lulu b.1863 -
Mary Ann b.1817 -
Mercy b.1750 - , Kent, RI
Millie A. b.1861 -
Nancy b.1823 -
Rachel b.1777 - Schodack, Rensselner, NY
Rachel b.1760 - Coventry, Kent, RI
Roxy J. b.1858 -
William b.1821 -

Greenfield

Clara b.1868 - , , MI
David Lee
Jordan Lee

Greenleaf

Carri Louisa b.1843 - Brooklyn, Kings, NY

Greenlee

Christopher Robert
Jeffrey Robert
Jerry
Toneil Marie

Greenley

Maxine b.1926 - of, , IA

Greenman

Albert Orrin b.1844 - Fall River, Bristol, MA
Arthur Grover b.1892 - Leola, McPherson, SD
Charles Carpenter b.1867 - New Bedford, Bristol, MA
Charles Harvey b.1916 - Chicago, Cook, IL
Charles Thurmon b.1889 - Chicago, Cook, IL
Deborah b.1748 - , Washington, RI
Dorothy Ellen
Edna Joy b.1894 - Leola, McPherson, SD
Elizabeth May b.1869 - Charlestown, Suffolk, MA
Experience b.1757 - , Washington, RI
George Phillip b.1885 - Chicago, Cook, IL
Grace Elizabeth
Howard Charles
Jack Russell b.1926 -
Jane Edith
Julia
Larry Barry
Loree Ann b.1961 - St. Helena, Napa, CA
Lydia b.1760 - of, , RI
Lydia (R) b.1760 - of, , RI
Orrin b.1885 -
Ralph Norton Jr b.1932 - Cleveland, Cuyahoga, OH
Ralph Norton Sr b.1900 - Chicago, Cook, IL
Sara or Sarah b.1733 - Kingstown, Washington, RI
Stephen Charles
William b.1826 - of, , NY
William Kenneth

Greenstien

Marcy

Greenway

[Unknown] b.1876 - , Warren, IA
George
Miles b.1897 - , Warren, IA

Greenwood

Aaron b.1784 -
Charlotte Marie
Diana Gayle
Elizabeth b.1704 - of, , MA
Esther b.1733 - of, , MA
Jack Raymond
James Dean
Karen Margaret
Kevin Lee
Michael Alan b.1955 - Fargo, Cass, ND
Paul Leroy
Richard Marvin A Twin
Roberta Mae A Twin
Sara Jayne
Steven Kent
Timmy Leroy
Virgil

Greer

Carrie Mrs. b.1874 -
Judith
Ruth Mae b.1900 -
Thomas Alonzo b.1875 -

Grefe

Max b.1898 - of, , NY

Gregg

Amy E b.1832 - , , OH
Clarissa b.1840 - Zanesfield, Logan, OH
Emaline b.1836 - Zanesfield, Logan, OH
George Franklin Carpenter b.1848 - , Logan, OH
James Halloway b.1838 - Zanesfield, Logan, OH
Maria b.1834 - , , OH
Phineas b.1800 - Ross, Ross, OH
Samuel b.1845 - Zanesfield, Logan, OH
Sophronia b.1829 - , , OH
Stephen b.1830 - , , OH
Tilman P b.1827 - , , OH
William b.1842 - Zanesfield, Logan, OH

Gregory

Edward Clarkson b.1874 -
Edward Clarkson Jr.
Ella S. b.1850 - Providence, Providence, RI
Emma Erna Helen b.1901 - , , NY
Harry
Huldah b.1799 - of, Gilsum, , NH
Joseph Owen
Lester b.1887 -
Phoebe b.1795 - Bolton, Warren, , NY
Sarah Ophelia

Greiner

Carolyn Martha b.1916 -

Grening

Paul C. b.1890 - of Lockport, Niagara, NY

Grenzebach

James A. b.1829 - , , NY

Gresen

Louisa Amelia b.1859 -

Gretchell

Livonia Gilman b.1823 -

Grey

Gary
Marilyn b.1926 -
Mary Jane b.1828 - , , NY

Grice

Gary
Jennifer

Gridley

Marjorie Ruth

Griese

Cindy

Griffen

[Unknown] b.1789 - , , NY
Anna b.1780 - , , NY
Daniel b.1816 - , , NY
Donna Mae b.1940 - Henderson, Jefferson, NY
Elizabeth V. b.1853 - , , NY
Esther F. b.1834 - , Westchester, NY
Esther F. (R) b.1834 - , Westchester, NY
J.
James b.1764 - of White Plains, Westchester, NY
Justin Alexander
Mary Augusta b.1846 - , Westchester, NY
Mary W. b.1837 - , Westchester, NY
Phebe b.1805 - , Westchester, NY
Sarah Grace
Thorne b.1804 - of, New York City, NY
William Reedis b.1862 - , , NC

Griffeth

Edna

Griffin

[Unknown] b.1779 - , , NY
Allison
Anna b.1885 -
Arianna Marie
Augustus b.1834 - , , VT
Bradley Allen
Brenda Marie
Brian
Cassandra Rebecca
Charles b.1867 -
Cynthia Dennise
Dale Fleming b.1893 - Sebewa Twp., Ionia, MI
Danielle Maree
Dennis Ovid
Dennis Stephen
Diana June
Donald Henry Joseph b.1916 -
Donald Ivan
Earnest b.1932 -
Edward b.1846 -
Elizabeth Marie
Elton b.1883 -
Jamie Nicole
Joey Donald
Joey Donald Jr.
John b.1937 -
John Henry b.1868 - Ionia, Ionia, MI
John Michael
John Tyler
Leah Rae
Marjorie
Mark L.
Mary Francis b.1898 - Sebewa Twp., Ionia, MI
Nathaniel John
Scott Garrison
Stanley b.1930 - Franklin, , NH
Stephen Wayne
Tania Rae
Vickie Sue

Griffing

Phebe Ellen b.1837 - Liberty Twp., Shelby, IN

Griffis Sr.

Ralph William b.1917 - Muskegon Twp., Muskegon, MI

Griffis

[Unknown] b.1864 - , Niagara, NY
[Unknown] b.1861 - of Royalton, Niagara, NY
[Unknown] b.1862 - of Royalton, Niagara, NY
[Unknown] b.1866 - , Niagara, NY
[Unknown] b.1864 - of Royalton, Niagara, NY
[Unknown] b.1880 - Rivertontwp., Mason, MI
[Unknown] b.1869 - , Niagara, NY
Allen Michael
Alma L. b.1883 - Weare Twp., Oceana, MI
Amy Lou
Baby b.1877 - Jonesville, Hillsdale, MI
Barbara
Bernard Franklin
Bernice June b.1911 - Ludington, Mason, MI
Carl A.
Carolyn Marie
Carrie
Cecil
Charles
Christine Marie
Christopher Charles
Clarabelle Juno
Cory
Curtis
Curtis Lon
Dale
Dennis
Doris Emma
Duane b.1842 - Royalton, Niagara-Steuben, NY
Earl Raymond b.1876 - Jonesville, Hillsdale, MI
Edna Ellen b.1878 - Rivertontwp., Mason, MI
Edna Marie b.1953 -
Edward
Elizabeth b.1860 - Royalton, Niagara, NY
Elma b.1879 - , Calhoun, MI
Erastus Doty b.1852 - Lockport, Niagara, NY
Esther b.1861 - , , IL
Fern Eloise b.1911 -
Floyd or Frank E. b.1889 - Weare Twp., Oceana, MI
Gary
George Hill
Glen
Glen Marion b.1903 - Custer, Mason, MI
Glen Thomas b.1926 - Muskegon, Muskegon, MI
Gordon
Grace G. b.1874 - , Pennsylvania, OH
Gregg
Gwendolyn Ann
Harvey J. b.1859 - Royalton, Niagara, NY
Heidi
Helen b.1914 - Muskegon, Muskegon, MI
Henry O. b.1839 - Royalton, Niagara, NY
Henry V.
Herb
Hiram Volney b.1838 - Royalton, Niagara, NY
Jean
Jennie B. b.1878 - Jonesville, Hillsdale, MI
Jerry Allen b.1961 - Ludington, Mason, MI
Julie
Kate b.1872 - , Ontario/Niagra, NY
Kim
Laura Belle b.1882 - Rivertontwp., Mason, MI
Lee
Leo A. b.1893 - Rivertontwp., Mason, MI
Leslie
Lillie b.1877 - , Calhoun, MI
Linda
Lois b.1924 - Muskegon Twp., Muskegon, MI
Lowell Eugene b.1913 - Omena, , MI
Lowell Eugene Jr.
M. Harriet or Hattie b.1905 - Custer, Mason, MI
Marana B. b.1872 - Jonesville, , MI
Marilyn J.
Marion Jay b.1942 - Riverton Twp., Mason, MI
Martha A. b.1875 - , Calhoun, MI
Merle Henry (Hank) b.1927 - Flint, , MI
Michael
Michael Aaron
Myra
Nina Bell b.1917 -
Orlo Hill b.1886 - Rivertontwp., Mason, MI
Pamela Kay b.1949 -
Patricia Joan
Paul
Ralph William Jr.
Raymond Arnold b.1919 - Fruitport Twp., Muskegon, MI
Raymond Charles
Raymond K. b.1905 - , Oceana, MI
Raymond Michael
Richard Arthur b.1930 - Flint, , MI
Robert
Robert Dean
Robert H. b.1932 - Riverton, Mason, MI
Robert Lewis
Robert Lee
Ronald
Roy Eugene b.1884 - Riverton Twp., Mason, MI
Russell
Sandra
Scott
Shari
Sharon
Suzanne
Tammy S.
Thelma Edna
Thomas b.1801 - , of Otsego, NY
Thomas
Thomas Harlie b.1847 - , Chickasaw, MS
Timothy John
Todd Allen
Tomas
Tracy Jay
Victoria Susan
Virginia
William b.1833 - Royalton, Niagara, NY
William
William C. b.1901 - Custer, Mason, MI
William T. b.1878 - Jonesville, Hillsdale, MI

Griffith

Delia Elvira b.1885 -
Ellen Jones b.1807 -
Frank L. b.1860 -
Fred Irving b.1879 -
Geneva b.1914 - , , TN
George b.1844 - , Livingston, MI
Grace Griffith b.1882 - Wayne, , NY
Ida b.1871 - , , NY
Irving James b.1857 - Keene, , NH
Irving Stearns b.1905 -
John b.1874 - , , NY
John William b.1867 - , , IL
Juanita
Leslie C. b.1882 -
Lillian May b.1855 -
Lizzie b.1868 - , , NY
Louis b.1882 -
Margaret b.1815 -
Mary Ann b.1848 -
Mertie Mabel b.1883 -
Nellie b.1866 - , , NY
Thomas b.1879 - of, Sunbright, TN
Thomas J. b.1840 - , , NY

Griggs

Anna M. b.1918 - Windsor, , VT
Cynthia b.1811 - Pomfret, , CT
Fanny b.1780 -
Helen b.1921 -
James A. b.1869 - Orleans, Orange, IN
Louis H. b.1868 - Orleans, Orange, IN
Maggie J. b.1874 - Hastings, Adams, NE
Myrtle F. b.1872 - Orleans, Orange, IN
Nellie E. b.1884 - Olivet, Osage, KS
Susan
Thomas b.1814 -
Thomas J. b.1849 - Orleans, Orange, IN

Grigsby

Della b.1890 -

Grillo

Lisa

Grim

Roger

Grimes

Mary Ann

Grimm

Lynda Lee

Grimshaw

Linda Lee

Grinde

Fredrick John
Gordon "Gordie" Arthur b.1921 - Mount Horeb, Dane, WI
Gregory Andrew
Julee Ann
Susan Marie

Grinnel

Dorcas b.1738 - South Kingstown, Washington, RI

Grinnell

[Unknown] b.1667 -
Rachel b.1819 - , , NH

Grinwis

Lena

Griska

Joseph M. Jr.

Grissom

Ashley Danielle
Dustin Grant
Elizabeth Sue
Jodi Lyn
Joey Ray

Griswold

Achsah Milissa b.1812 - Harford, Susquehanna, PA
Benjamin b.1776 -
Cornelia Ann b.1810 - , , NY
Cyrus b.1829 - Spafford, Onondaga, NY
Cyrus (R) b.1829 - Spafford, Onondaga, NY
Joab Whiting b.1807 - Harford, Susquehanna, PA
John L. b.1826 - , Onondaga, NY
Sylvester b.1807 - , , NY
Whiting b.1782 -

Grites

Frances A. b.1858 - Toronto, , Canada

Gritman

Sam b.1865 -

Grizzell

Alisha Hope
Andrew Simon
Daniel James
Glen
Jamoria Richard
Jennifer Faith
Joel Thomas
Mathew Richard

Groff

[Unknown]
Thomas b.1848 -

Grogan

Charlotte Agnes b.1851 - Cheviot, Hamilton, OH
George b.1829 - , Hamilton, OH
Mary L. b.1853 - , Hamilton, OH
Sarah b.1852 - Buffalo, Erie, NY
Sharon Monique

Groh

Betty Lucille

Grollimund

[Unknown]

Grondahl

Gurli Louise b.1915 - Brooklyn, Kings, NY

Groning

Elsa Maria b.1900 -

Groo

Nancy Jane b.1841 - Neversink, Sullivan, NY

Groomer

[Unknown]

Gross

Betty Jo
Floy b.1908 - , , AR
Myrtle Marie b.1899 - , Owen, IN
Patti

Grosvenor

Ezra b.1760 -

Grothier

Susan b.1867 -

Ground

Mary E. b.1859 - of, Edwardsville, , IL

Grounds

Bertha May b.1893 -
John b.1865 -

Grout

[Unknown] b.1799 -
Blanche b.1899 -

Grove

Emeline b.1825 - of, , OH

Grovenor

Caleb b.1720 -

Grover

Almira b.1835 -
Charles
Charles
Eva Belle b.1869 -
Lois or Lousie S. b.1807 - , , VT
Mary b.1824 - , , NY
Phillip
Ronald
U. S. b.1850 -

Grow

A. E. b.1809 - of, Englewood, , IL
Erepta b.1780 - of, , VT

Growver

[Unknown] b.1881 - , , MA

Grubb

Herman David
Leslie Franklin b.1940 - Paris, Edgar, IL
Melissa b.1827 -
Woodrow

Grubbs

Patience b.1829 - of, , MS

Gruber

[Unknown]
Lisa Ann

Gruenwold

Daniel

Gruman

Edward or Edwin b.1807 - , , NY

Grundburg

Virginia L.

Grundy

Anna Marie b.1896 - , Oceana, MI
Hannabel Jeanne or Jeanne b.1901 - Interlocken, , Grand Traverse, MI
Hugh A. b.1888 - Diamond Lake, , Newaygo, MI
John b.1893 - Deer Lake, , Lake, MI
Leah Mae b.1890 - Colfax Twp., Oceana, MI
Maude Lenore a Twin b.1903 - Green Lake Twp., Grand Traverse, MI
Mildred Blanche (Millie) a Twin b.1903 - Green Lake Twp., Grand Traverse, MI
Robert b.1905 - Interlocken, , Grand Traverse, MI
Ruth Helen Patricia
Thomas Carvasso b.1902 - Interlocken, , Grand Traverse, MI
William McKinley (Bill) b.1898 - , , Grand Traverse, MI

Gruneindy

Michael

Gruning

Marlina J.

Gruson

Maux

Gruver

Bill

Guernsey

Lloyd William b.1894 - of, Swan, Marion, IA

Guertler

Charles b.1847 - , , VA

Guess

Benjamin Thomas b.1888 - , , TX
Clio Eugene b.1912 - , , TX
Evelyn Lorene b.1915 - Mt Pleasant, Titus, TX
Gary Eugene b.1940 - , Titus, TX
Juquetta A. b.1937 - , Titus, TX
Robert Louis b.1911 - , , TX
Velma Odessa b.1919 - , , TX

Guevara

Marcos Esteban

Guffey

James C.

Guidry

Jeannette Helen
Marriette Elyce
Paul Rene
Prince Oswald Jr.
Robert Alan

Guild

Elias b.1787 -
Henry Alden b.1839 - Wrentham, Norfolk, MA
Mary b.1825 - Medfield
Miriam Elizabeth b.1815 - of, , MA

Guile

Silas Brewster b.1820 -

Guilford

Simeon b.1786 -

Guinard

Agnus Margaret b.1897 - Baton Rouge, , LA

Guinn

Emerson Hubert
Joseph Carl b.1947 -
Sandra Joan
Virginia Sue

Guire

Elizabeth A. b.1840 - , , OH

Gulbranson

Elizabeth Ann
Sarah Louise
Steven

Guldan

Patricia Ann

Gulick

Hazel b.1885 -
J. b.1862 -

Gullett

Cheryl

Gulley

Hannah b.1750 -

Gum

Patricia Ann

Gunn

Bruce Robert
Clare Alward Dr.
Ellen L. b.1835 -
Heather Mary
Jeremiah C. b.1812 -
Leigh Ann
Richard Charles
Sean Michael
Tamatha Dawn
Thomas Arthur
William Edward

Gunning

Alie b.1890 -
Thomas J. b.1860 -

Gunter

Hazel Treva b.1898 - B.P., Cimmeron Twp., OK Territory, Ok

Gupton

Theodore b.1899 -

Gurley

Esther b.1749 - Mansfield, , CT
Palmer b.1816 - , , NY

Gurnee

Georgia Mae b.1899 - , Kent, MI

Gurney

[Unknown] b.1781 - of Monsey, Rockland, NY
James F. b.1846 -
Mary A. b.1822 - Canterbury, , NY
Mary A. (R) b.1822 - Canterbury, , NY
Mary Jane b.1841 - Watertown, , WI

Gurnsey

Charles Freemont b.1879 - Keene, , NH
Edward John b.1853 - Winchester, , NH

Gurwitz

Laura Meachala
Michael Howard
Nina Irene

Gusa

Corinna Lennea
Leonard Jerome
Marie Frances
Ronnie Lee
Steven Jerome

Gustafsen

Lillian

Gustafsson

Ruth Adele Gurli b.1913 - Laxa, Ramundeboda, Sweden

Gustin

Andrew J. b.1879 - , , IN
Temperance b.1788 -

Gutfreund

David
Harold Mark b.1903 - Des Moines, , IA
James Mark b.1931 - Des Moines, , ID
Lynn Diane
Marjorie b.1929 - Des Moines, , ID

Guth

Anna S.

Guthery

Nancy Ann

Guthrie

Ardith Jean
Dawn Marie
Douglas Glenn
Ephriam A. b.1860 - , , IN
Howard Glenn b.1927 - , Ingham, MI
Kathryn Ann
Sidney S. b.1890 - , , MI
Steven Paul
Todd Andrew

Guthry

Sarah b.1810 - Salem, Essex, MA
Susannah b.1800 - Salem, Essex, MA

Gutschmidt

Bryon

Guttke

Paul Clarence

Guy

Shirley Ann

Guzzi

Alice M.

H.

Arthur b.1871 -

Haag

Eliza Jane b.1850 -

Haak

Abraham b.1890 - Canandaigua, Ontario, NY
Charles
Donald
Dorothy
Ethel
Mary Lou
Nellie b.1920 - Canandaigua, Ontario, NY

Haber

[Unknown] b.1834 -

Habowski

Daniel
Steven

Hacker

Carolyn Millikan
Louisa b.1867 - Black Earth Twp., Dane, WI
Patricia Janet

Hackett

[Unknown] b.1817 -
Elwin b.1826 -

Haddix

Edith b.1888 -
Genevieve b.1912 - Marshall, Clark, IL

Hadley

Christopher Lowell
David W.
Horace b.1852 -
Jon Thomas
Mary Elizabeth b.1847 -
Melinda "Mindee"
Russell
Samuel B. b.1809 -
Susan Wentworth b.1879 - , Windham, VT
Tabitha b.1672 -
Thomas b.1941 - Indianapolis, , IN

Hadlick

Alice b.1898 - of, Orange, NY

Hadsel

Oliver P. b.1842 - , , PA

Hadsell

Lilian B. b.1854 -

Haealy

James b.1845 - of, Belliville, RI

Haessly

Shirley

Haff

Hattie b.1830 - , , LI, NY

Hafford or Haffey

Priscilla b.1805 -

Haga

Curtis Allen
Suella Howard

Hagaman

Frederick Dwight b.1907 -

Hagar

Jonathan b.1803 - , , Ontario, Canada

Hagberg

1
Warren

Hageman

Gary
Jessica M.

Hager

John Lawrence b.1812 - Palermo, Halton, Ontario, Canada

Hagerman

Alice E. b.1888 -

Haggeman

Harry b.1920 -

Hahn

Clara Bell b.1886 - , , IN
Elsie

Haight

Ann b.1745 - Mount Pleasant, Westchester, NY
Anna b.1864 - , , NY
Anna M. b.1846 - , , NY
Frances Bertha b.1845 - , Tioga, NY
George F. b.1844 - , , NY
Jemmima b.1792 - , Westchester, NY
Lydia b.1781 - Chappaqua, Westchester, NY
Mary E. b.1866 - , , NY
Phyllis Yvonne
Reuben J. b.1820 - , , NY
Samuel b.1720 - of, Mount Pleasant, Westchester, NY
Samuel C. b.1868 - , , NY
Samuel Fowler b.1802 - Montgomery, Orange, NY
Stephen S. b.1842 - of West Farms, , NY

Haile

Freelove b.1712 - Swansea, Bristol, MA

Hain

Bethany Kay
Heather
Matthew
Rex
Samantha Lynn

Haines

Earl b.1898 - , , IN
Lucy M. b.1828 - of, Southbridge, , MA
M. b.1853 -

Hake

Bing Charles
Brett Michael
Levere Charles

Halabut

Asahel b.1775 -

Halasz

Donna Faye

Halburton

E. b.1839 -

Halcomb

Fila b.1764 - of, , MA
Harriet b.1863 -

Hale

Alice b.1835 - Bristol, , CT
Ammi b.1817 - , , NY
Charles b.1848 - of, Great Falls, , NH
James Michael
Leroy b.1866 -
Lutie b.1885 - , , OH
Marney Dee
Nancy Jean
Richard E.
Richard Kyle
Ronald Craig
Sarah L. b.1829 -
Sophia Sylvia b.1837 - Wales, , MA

Hales

[Unknown] b.1839 -
Donald (Jack) b.1955 -
Elisha b.1863 -
Elma
Erwin A.
Horace b.1886 - , , OH
James b.1860 -
Jennifer Diane
John b.1858 -
Josiah b.1823 -
Julia Ann b.1870 -
Mary Ann b.1854 - Lyonsville, , PA
Maty W. b.1868 -
Melvin T.
Nancy Jane b.1866 -
Randi Lynn
Thelma J.
Wyatt b.1838 - , Greene, AL
Wylie b.1838 - , Greene, AL

Haley

Gladys S.
Roberta (Bobbie) Jean
Tom

Haliday

David b.1810 - of, Northhampton, , MA
David b.1803 - of, , VT
Van Buren b.1838 - , , PA

Hall

[Unknown] b.1872 -
[Unknown] b.1809 - , , VT
Achsah A. b.1842 - , , PA
Alfred Edwin b.1897 - , , MA
Alice b.1884 - , , PA
Alvah b.1806 - Uxbridge, , MA
Alvah Joseph b.1875 - Uxbridge, , MA
Andrew b.1821 - of, , PA
Andrew John
Anna May b.1903 - , , MA
Arnold b.1903 -
Arthur H. b.1851 - Savoy, Berkshire, MA
Arthur Samuel b.1863 - Uxbridge, , MA
Arthur Theodore b.1900 - , , MA
Asa Sibley b.1818 - Canandaigua, Ontario, NY
Beatrice Carol b.1939 -
Bessie Alice b.1889 - Uxbridge, , MA
Bessie C. b.1861 - Savoy, Berkshire, MA
Carol Ann
Caroline Alice b.1839 - Wai-Il-at-Pu, Oregon Territory, Or
Carolyn
Carrie J. b.1860 -
Cecil b.1899 -
Charity b.1716 - Falmouth, Cumberland, ME
Charlene
Charles C. b.1862 - Dalton, , MA
Charles Edmund Jr.
Charles F. b.1843 - of, , MA
Charles Householder
Charles Neil b.1948 -
Charles Thomas
Charles Thomas
Charles W. b.1853 - Richmond, Richmond Twp, Ontario, NY
Charles William
Christine
Christopher Henry
Clarence Earl
Cora May b.1865 - Uxbridge, , MA
Cornelia b.1842 - Honolulu, Honolulu, Ha
D. Sanford b.1854 - , , MA
Daley b.1893 - , , TN
Daniel b.1737 -
Desire b.1789 - , , VT
Dolly b.1898 -
Dolores Mae
Don
Edith b.1875 - of, , Ontario, NY
Edith Eudora b.1859 - Uxbridge, , MA
Edith Laura b.1885 -
Edna Vinba b.1871 - Uxbridge, , MA
Edward Allen
Edward Peters b.1860 -
Edwin Oscar b.1810 - Walpole, Cheshire, NH
Elizabeth b.1769 - , Washington, RI
Elmer b.1869 - Spencerport, Monroe, NY
Emily b.1837 - Uxbridge, , MA
Erastus b.1841 -
Eva b.1852 -
Frank b.1872 -
Frank G. b.1854 - Savoy, Berkshire, MA
Frederick F. b.1869 - of, , MA
George b.1824 -
George b.1891 -
George b.1820 - , , NY
George A. b.1848 -
George Daniel b.1846 - of, , MA
George E. b.1809 - Adams, , MA
George W. b.1841 - Uxbridge, , MA
George Washington
Grace Edna b.1871 - of, , MA
Guy C. b.1867 - of, , MA
Hannah G. b.1822 - , , RI
Hatevil b.1736 -
Hattie Jane b.1869 - Westmoreland, , NH
Helen Etta b.1849 - of, , MA
Henrietta Florence b.1861 - Uxbridge, , MA
Henry Parsons
Herbert Earl b.1878 - Westmoreland, , NH
Howard b.1899 - Canandaigua, Ontario, NY
Ida Mae b.1903 - Canandaigua, Ontario, NY
Israel R. b.1791 - , , VT
Jackson C. b.1876 - , , TN
Jake Christopher
James Harrington
Jean Ann
Jennifer
Jerusha b.1814 - Canaan, Columbia, NY
John b.1878 - , , TN
John
John D. b.1819 -
John Dillon b.1835 - Uxbridge, , MA
Johnathan J. b.1868 - Near Clark Range, , TN
Jordan b.1888 - , , TN
Joseph b.1884 - , , TN
Joseph Allen
Joseph Carpenter b.1839 - Uxbridge, , MA
Joseph Samuel b.1894 - , , MA
Katherine Rebecca
Katrina Lynn
Larry
Laura Ellen
Lawrence C. b.1888 - Bristol, Ontario, NY
Lois (Edith)
Louis H. b.1865 - of, , MA
Lydia Ann b.1831 -
Mae b.1855 -
Maggie b.1891 - , , TN
Margaret b.1705 -
Margaret Emily
Marianna E. b.1852 - of, , MA
Marion R. b.1879 - South Bristol, Ontario, NY
Mark
Mary Ann b.1808 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Mary Celeste b.1893 -
Mary Lorinda b.1838 - , , , NY
Mary W. "Mattie" b.1859 - , Tompkins, NY
Matthew
Maurice Martin
Max V.
Michael
Michelle Anne
Minnie L. b.1859 - Dalton, , MA
Nancy b.1819 - Hanover, , NH
Oliver b.1815 -
Oren b.1787 - of Walpole, Cheshire, NH
Orlena b.1886 - , , TN
Perry Alvah b.1845 - Uxbridge, , MA
Rachel Wilson b.1814 -
Ralph Lyman b.1891 -
Raymond Carpenter
Richard Allen
Richard Burton
Ruby Leona b.1891 - Bristol, Ontario, NY
Samuel Judson b.1832 - Uxbridge, , MA
Sarah b.1705 -
Sarah b.1730 - , , NY
Sarah b.1730 - Chester, Orange, NY
Sophia Edna b.1809 - Walpole, Cheshire, NH
Sophia Elizabeth b.1836 - Honolulu, Honolulu, Ha
Stephen A.
Stephen Carpenter b.1843 - Uxbridge, , MA
Susan A. b.1848 - , Ashtabula, OH
Theodore Evans b.1868 - Uxbridge, , MA
Thomas Reid
Timothy b.1880 - , , TN
Vida Mae
William b.1862 -
William Henry b.1830 - Uxbridge, , MA
William Wisner b.1841 - Honolulu, Honolulu, Ha

Hallberg

Charles
Dennis
Fred Charles b.1953 - Pasadena, Los Angeles, CA
Jack Douglas
Jack Haddon
Jim Haddon
Katrina Lynn
Larry
Larry Ross b.1957 - Pasadena, Los Angeles, CA
Linda Sue
Patricia Louise
Shirley Jean
Theodore b.1872 -

Haller

Emma Elizabeth

Hallett

[Unknown]
Emily (Dickerson) b.1815 - Lansing, Ingham, MI
Martha Louise
Oratus b.1800 - , , VT

Halliday

Chaucey Charles
Clifton Roy
Clifton Roy II
Jacob Alexander
Lucindia Jo
Nathan Roy

Hallock

[Unknown] b.1886 -

Halloway

[Unknown] b.1848 -

Halsey

Bradley Thomas
Christine E.
Elizabeth b.1718 - of Elizabeth, Union, NJ
Elizabeth b.1760 - , , NJ
Henry H. b.1850 -
Thomas Earl

Halstead

[Unknown] b.1775 -
Abby J. b.1772 - Somers, Westchester, NY
George P. b.1819 - , , NY
Patience b.1772 - , Westchester, NY

Halsted

Esther b.1787 - of, , Dutchess, NY
Sarah Ann b.1789 - , Dutchess, NY

Halverson

Heidi
Hoyt
Stanley

Halvorson

Hannah Christine b.1887 - Decorah, , IA

Halway

Raymond F. b.1842 - , , MA

Halyard

Jason Matthew
Justin Andrew
Michael

Ham

Lucinda W. b.1826 - of Cambridge, Somerset, ME

Hamalin

Elvira b.1805 - , , CT

Hamamsy

Karima Carpenter
Mahmoud
Tymor Carpenter

Hamant

Sarah Louis b.1838 -

Hamblin

Maria Norris b.1854 -

Hamby

Mary Lou b.1899 -

Hamill

Everest W. b.1887 - of Brewster, Thomas, KS

Hamilton

Abigail Abbie b.1853 - Blockville, Chautauqua, NY
Alexsander Decker b.1871 -
Amy Jane
Angelia Marie
Barry Wayne
Bart Allen
Betty Dean
Blake Robert
Charles b.1895 -
Cloyce Walton II
Cloyce Walton III
Comfort b.1785 - , , NH
Dordthy
Dorothy
Eliane Jewell
Emeline Annette b.1911 - Mars Hill, , ME
Frances Willard
Frank Colebrook b.1881 - Patten, , ME
Hattie b.1862 - , , PA
Henry H. b.1857 - , , PA
Hosea b.1851 - Blockville, Chautauqua, NY
James J. b.1816 -
Jason
Joan Vallie
John b.1781 - of, Limerick, , ME
Jordan Nicole
Judith Allen
Jyl Edith
Kendrick H. b.1847 - Blockville, Chautauqua, NY
Kristen
Lellie b.1855 - Blockville, Chautauqua, NY
Leon Robert
Leon Walton
Linda Ann
Luna Delia
Luther b.1779 -
Marion Louise b.1918 - Battle Creek, Calhoun, MI
Marjorie Louise
Mary Ellen
Mary Ella
Michael
Nancy B. b.1832 - , , NY
Nancy Lea
Patricia Ann
Robert Leon
Samuel b.1809 - Rochester, , NY
Sara
Sarah Alexandra b.1895 -
Susan Lynn
Thankful b.1689 - Warwick, Kent, RI
Thomas Harry b.1880 -
Thomas U. b.1821 - St. Lawrence, , VT
Tina Louise
Victoria A. b.1859 - , , PA

Hamlin

Babe Maude b.1912 - , , TN
Delia Amanda b.1824 - , , MA
Phebe b.1777 - , , VT
Rev. b.1813 -

Hamm

Brandy Page
Casey Jean
Dove
Dove
Edith b.1885 -
Elizabeth b.1755 - of, Botetourt, VA
George William
James
James Justin
Matt b.1859 -
Michael Glen
Timothy James
William Glenn

Hammell

Mary Elizabeth b.1828 -

Hammer

Brian Montelle
Chad Eric
Diana Lynette
Donna Yevette
Elva Naomi b.1891 - , , IA
Elva Naomi b.1891 -
Jacob Montelle
John b.1849 -
Kay
Melinda Kay
Montelle b.1937 - Oakland, Coles, IL

Hammill

Ashley Elizabeth
Charles Hiram b.1885 - , , OH
Eldon Charles b.1911 - Euclid, Cuyhoga, OH
Eleanor Jane b.1923 - Euclid, Cuyahoga, OH
Gladys Gloria b.1921 - Euclid, Cuyahoga, OH
Glenn Irwin b.1925 - Euclid, Cuyahoga, OH
Jayne Ellen b.1955 - Fairview, Cuyahoga, OH
Judith Ann
Laura Ann
Randy Lee
Richard Lee
Roger Allen

Hammond

[Unknown] b.1773 -
Burch Wiler b.1915 -
Clemma b.1824 -
Eli b.1767 -
Elisha Dr. b.1814 - of, MAnorkill, Schoharie, NY
Elizabeth b.1818 - of, MIddle Island, Suffolk, NY
George b.1826 - , Westchester, VT
George b.1867 - , , NJ
George H. b.1868 - Saline, Washtenaw, MI
Gordon Asahel
James Burch
John b.1846 -
Jonathan b.1780 -
Leonard Arthur
Margaret Lee
Patricia
Rachel b.1822 -
Rebecca b.1702 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Rebecca S. b.1822 -
Rose Ella b.1852 - Huron, , OH
Ruby Ann
Sarah Anna b.1828 - of, Manorkill, Schoharie, NY
Susanna b.1733 - of, , MA
Wanita Rose
Wescott b.1819 -
Wimmiam Edward

Hammontree

Regenia Karen

Hampton

Reva Willie

Hanby

Lydia C. b.1873 - , , MI

Hancock

Abigail b.1778 - Wrentham, Norfolk, MA
Asa b.1753 - Wrentham, Norfolk, MA
Asa b.1780 - Surry, Cheshire, NH
Benjamin b.1782 - Surrey, Cheshire, NH
George W. b.1795 -
Hartford b.1795 - Wrentham, Norfolk, MA
Hartford b.1804 - Surry, Cheshire, NH
Iva Geneva b.1895 - of Billings, , MT
James b.1788 - Surry, Cheshire, NH
Jeremiah b.1790 - Surry, Cheshire, NH
Levi b.1796 - Surry, Cheshire, NH
Levi b.1797 - Wrentham, Norfolk, MA
Nancy b.1784 - Surry, Cheshire, NH
Otis b.1792 - Surry, Cheshire, NH
Silas b.1786 - Surry, Cheshire, NH
Thomas b.1758 - of, Somersworth, NH

Hand

Theodore F. b.1817 - Vernon, , NY

Handley

Betsy

Hands

Doris b.1880 -

Handy

Edie b.1840 - of, Deerfield, Tioga, PA
Frances A. b.1849 - , , NY

Hanek

Brenda C.

Haney

Brenda Joanne


Surname List