wc-584-desc - Name Index - Generated by Ancestral Quest

Descendants of William Carpenter of Rehoboth, Plymouth Colony, now part of Bristol County, MA

Name Index


Geiger

Sherry

Geist

Paul Henry

Gekeler

Theophilus I. b.1861 -

Gelshenen

Kathleen Adele
William Henry b.1883 -
William Henry Jr.

Gemmell

Eunice Jean b.1922 - , , MI
Franklin Albert b.1892 -
Franklin Albert b.1927 - , Hillsdale, MI

Gendreau

Godfrey L. b.1907 - of, Providence, RI

Genes

Cora E. b.1877 -
Docia b.1878 -
Sallie A. b.1874 -
Sophronia b.1880 -
Temp Elizabeth b.1852 -
W. T. b.1848 -

Genrich

Doris Marie

Gensch

[Unknown]

Genz

Don

George

[Unknown] b.1836 -
Almira L. b.1847 - , Huron, OH
Hannah b.1772 - Wrentham, Norfolk, MA
John
Josiah b.1806 - , , NY
Linda Louise
Lucinda b.1834 - , Huron, OH
Mary b.1830 -
Mary M. b.1839 - , Huron, OH
Mr b.1848 -
Orren b.1838 - , Huron, OH
Polly Mary b.1781 - Wrentham, Norfolk, MA

Gerard

Helen b.1915 -

Gerkin

Gaby

Gerlicher

Milton b.1893 - of, Ione, Amador, CA

Gerling

Gus b.1872 - , Ontario, NY

Gerlock

Fred H.
Joanne Marie

Germain

Albert P.
Scott

German

A. b.1823 - , , Ontario, Canada

Germany

Robert

Gernon

P.G. b.1848 -

Gerow

Erastus b.1848 - , , NY
Frances b.1860 - Milton, Ulster, NY
George b.1811 - Woodstock, , New Brunswick, Canada

Gerrick

Emma b.1871 -

Gerring

Jacob Phillip Jr.

Gerrish

Abigail b.1758 - , , MA
Esther b.1751 - , , MA
Frank M. b.1859 -

Gerry

Harry E. b.1880 -
Ruth Walcott
Willis H.

Gersdorff

Karl

Getman

Duane
Joel
Larry
Sheri Ann

Getty

Adaline b.1844 - Sandy Creek, Oswego, NY

Gettys

Brandt Lee
Brenda Lee
Cheryl Lee

Geyer

Debbie

Ghasedian

Amir

Gibbs

[Unknown] b.1840 -
[Unknown] b.1802 -
Benjamin Manley b.1827 -
Desmond B. b.1805 - , , NY
Edna Lucille b.1918 - Wheatland, Hillsdale, MI
Elvin S. b.1877 - , , MI
Frank Decatur b.1866 - Waukesha, , WI
Frank Sylvester b.1842 -
Fred S. b.1906 - , Medina, MI
Frederick Charles
Frederick Nye b.1905 - Spokane, , WA
Helen Raimer b.1900 - Spokane, , WA
Jonas b.1852 - , , NY
Leon b.1909 - Wheatland, Hillsdale, MI
Madeline b.1868 - Waukesha, , WI
Martha Patty b.1788 - Sturbridge, , MA
Nellie Mae b.1879 - Owosso, Shiawassee, MI
Olive b.1757 -
Stanley P. b.1920 - Wheatland, Hillsdale, MI

Gibson II

Larry Joe

Gibson

Adelaide b.1842 - Rochester, Racine, WI
Alice b.1860 -
Anna b.1858 -
Benjamin F. b.1839 -
Emma Bernice
Jennifer J.
John b.1768 -
Larry Joe
Shawn Edward
Wheaton b.1863 -

Giddings

Hazel b.1895 -

Gideon

Albert S. b.1873 - of, , OH

Giebler

Kathleen

Gieman

Rita Jo

Giese

Jeanna
John
Johnathon
Matthew
William

Giffin

Ethel Almeda b.1882 - Plymouth, Sheboygan, WI

Gifford

Crystal Lee
George b.1845 -
James Harvey
James Harvey
John
Laura Elizabeth
Mary b.1845 -
Steven Mitchel Adam
Virginia Eliza b.1907 - Dubois, Clearfield, PA

Gigax

Fredrick W. b.1872 -

Giggey

Gloria

Gigueree

James Edward
Noel Elane

Gilbert

[Unknown] b.1893 - , , VT
Alan Richard
Alexis Ciara
Anita
Ann B.
Arielle Desiree
Barbara Elaine
Bertha b.1885 -
Clara Maureen b.1931 - Miami, Dade, FL
Dana Leon A Twin
David
Dennis
Duane
Elias Curtis b.1836 - , Richmond, NY
Elizabeth b.1825 - of Watson Twp, OR, Alligan Twp
Elizabeth Greene b.1847 - , Richmond, NY
Ellen b.1884 -
Elon Hopkins b.1845 - , Richmond, NY
Everett Nelson
Frank A. b.1889 - , Ontario, NY
Horace b.1802 - , , NY
Horace Calvin b.1838 - , Richmond, NY
Ida B. b.1863 - Bristol, Ontario, NY
Joan Elizabeth
John H. b.1822 - Watson, Montgomery, MI
John Rich b.1822 - , , NC
Jon Paul
Joy
Kathyrn Audas b.1946 - Miami, Dade, FL
Larissa Lee
Lenore b.1822 - Watson, Montgomery, MI
Lester b.1892 - , , VT
Liberty b.1810 - , , VT
Linda Clare
Louisa b.1832 -
Martha b.1834 - Bellow Falls, Windham, VT
Mary Ann b.1823 - Belchertown, Hampshire, MA
Mary Ann b.1832 - , Richmond, NY
Mary E. b.1845 - East Bloomfield, Ontario, NY
Maurice
Mehitable b.1785 -
Merrily
Mitchell Carpenter
Nathaniel b.1834 - , Richmond, NY
Ray C.
Richard
Richard Carpenter
Rufus b.1767 - Brookfield, Worchester, MA
Sally A Twin b.1824 - Watson, Montgomery, MI
Samuel b.1852 -
Sarah b.1822 - Yearmouth, , Canada
Sharon
Steven Ray
Theodore Delisle b.1953 - Billings, Yellowstone, MT
Theodore Roosevelt b.1914 - Hardy, Kay, OK

Gilchrist

Harriet S. b.1816 - Chelsea, , VT

Gildersleeve

Abigail b.1769 - Hempstead, Long Island, Queens, Nassau, NY

Gilepsie

Henrietta b.1850 - of Dansville, , NY

Giles

Caroline b.1821 -
Sally b.1815 - , , VT

Gilkey

Hannah b.1822 - , , OH

Gill

Charles F. b.1968 -
Donald Edward
Mary M. b.1866 -
Sue Ann
Vallis M.
Vicki D.
William Charles

Gillen

Anna E. b.1857 -

Gillenwater

George b.1860 -

Gillespie

William b.1757 - of, Botetourt, VA

Gillette

Bryon Leroy "Barney"
Charles Kenneth
Florence A.
Harold Edwin b.1914 - Nichols, , NY
Lewis Martin b.1850 -
Lillian Pearl b.1886 -
Luella M.
Norman Edward "Fat"
Oscar Raymond b.1889 -
Ralph Byron b.1887 - Nichols, , NY
Reginald Nicholas "Nick"

Gilliam

Althea
Amanda
Ansel Uyless
Lena
Robert
Sheila Kay
Uyless

Gillies

Carol
Frank
John
Robert
Robert

Gillinger

Minnie Kase b.1880 - , , MA

Gillis

Mary b.1832 - , , Ontario, Canada

Gillmore

Elizabeth b.1785 - Jeffrey, Cheshire, NH

Gilman

Julia b.1820 - of Rochester, Monroe, NY
Scott Christopher
Steven Lester
Steven Lester b.1973 -

Gilmer

Alex b.1885 -

Gilmore

Arthur D. b.1848 - , , MI
Dwight b.1807 -
Leah Marie
Marion b.1833 -
Miner G. b.1829 -

Gilpatrick

Arlo Eugene
Charles Elmer
Ora Ellsworth b.1891 - Haynesville, , ME

Gilruth

Matilda b.1826 -

Gilson

Authur Leroy b.1873 - , Atchinson, MO
Christy Lynn
Cora Anna Mae b.1871 - , Atchinson, MO
Cyril Carpenter b.1868 - , La Salle, IL
E. A. b.1812 -
Ford Burgess b.1899 - , La Salle, IL
Fred Dennison b.1877 - , La Salle, IL
Laura Maybelle b.1879 - , La Salle, IL
Lester b.1832 - of Syracuse, , NY
Lorenzo B. b.1822 -
Mark
Mathew Mark
Philo Dennison b.1832 - , , NY
Sarah Elizabeth b.1832 - , , NY
Stella Manty b.1866 - , La Salle, IL

Ginn

Amy Marie
Bill Barth
Kristen Ann

Ginther

Bryce

Girdler

John T. b.1857 - , , NH
Nellie Eliza b.1879 - , , NH

Girley

Sarah b.1802 - Mansfield, , CT

Given

1
2
3
4
David
Elizabeth b.1835 - , , OH
Neil E. b.1911 - Seattle, King, WA

Givens

Stella b.1875 -

Gjeltema

Brenda Ann
Cheryl Lee
David John Jr.
David John
Debra Lyn
Harold
Lauren Kathleen
Nancy Ann
Susan Jean
Timothy H. W.

Glaccum

Katherine Ann

Gladding

Abiah b.1808 -
Abraham S. b.1789 -
Abraham Smith b.1820 -
Eva A. Mrs. Mather b.1853 - of Gasport, Niagara, NY
Thomas Carpenter b.1816 -

Gladish

Mary Elizabeth (Betty) b.1926 - Eugene, Bend, OR

Glasburn

David Jr. b.1789 -
Elizabeth b.1781 -
Fredrick b.1779 - , , VA
George b.1795 -
John b.1786 -
Mary b.1793 -
Nancy b.1783 -
Peter b.1791 -
Rachel b.1801 -
Samuel b.1798 -

Glaska

Rose

Glassburn

David b.1758 - of, , IN

Glaton

Simeon b.1766 - , , VT

Gleason

Douglas
George b.1841 - , , VT
Harlan b.1837 - , , VT
Henry b.1817 - , , VT
John b.1831 -
Sandra Jane b.1938 -

Gledhill

Susanna b.1836 - Clifford, , PA

Gleitsmann

Laura Janet

Glena

Deborah b.1785 - , Orange, NY

Glenn

Mary Ann
Sandy

Glidden

Arthur Raymond b.1891 - Sultan, , WA
Brian Wayne
Ernest William b.1920 - Sultan, , WA
Luann Cecelia

Glide

Gordon

Glieson

Laura b.1858 -

Glitch

Jesse A. b.1901 -
Leah Isabelle

Glover

Alexander Matthew
Anthony Michael
Cheri Lynne
Evelyn May b.1910 - Granite Falls, , WA
Fred J. b.1890 -
Hannah b.1796 - , , VT
Lillie Adele b.1857 - Wayland, Steuben, NY
Matthew Jefferey
Michael

Gnau

Caroline Ruth
Daniel Lawrence
Daniel Theodore b.1914 - Cleveland, Cuyahoga, OH
Daniel Theodore
Garriah Adam b.1973 -

Goble

David Franklin
Debbie
Elizabeth Ruth
Jessie Franklin

Godby

Marjorie

Goddard

[Unknown] b.1870 -
Clara b.1860 - , , NY
D. Webster b.1841 -
David Lawrence b.1893 - South Evanston, , IL
George b.1855 - , , NY
Grosevnor b.1889 - Omaha, , NE
Ira b.1835 - , , NY
Lucinda W. b.1812 - Roxbury, , MA
Mary M. b.1844 -
Paul C. b.1890 - Chicago, Cook, IL
Stanley Earl b.1895 - South Evanston, , IL
Theodosia Laws
William A. b.1861 -

Godde

[Unknown]

Godding

Olive Virginia b.1843 -

Godfrey

[Unknown] b.1887 - of, , Niagara, NY
Abigail b.1821 - , , MA
Arminda b.1818 - of, Walkill, Ulster, NY
Hannah b.1787 -
Ira Ainsworth b.1888 -
Mary Ann b.1812 - of, Walkill, Ulster, NY
Patience b.1787 -
Pearl Florence
Samuel B. b.1815 - of, Walkill, Ulster, NY
Sarah b.1728 - of, , MA
William H. b.1856 - Bridgewater, , England, UK

Godinez

Jorge Raynoso

Godinez-Doran

Anthony Jorge

Godson

Gayle Elizabeth

Goedeker

Hannah

Goetell

Cheryl Lynne

Goetschius

Andrea
George
George Kyle
Kathryn

Goff

Albert Carpenter b.1859 -
Albert Carpenter (R) b.1859 -
Alvin b.1816 - , , MA
Charles C. b.1871 -
Clinton Nelson b.1893 -
Earl Newton b.1900 - , , MA
Elsie Leonard b.1888 - Rehoboth Village, Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Helen Marie b.1911 - Fulton, Callaway, , , MO
Hester Ann b.1828 -
John A. b.1847 - of Epsom, , NH
Julia M. b.1840 -
Mary Tiffany b.1844 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Nelson b.1887 -
Polly b.1779 -
Rosina b.1789 -
Ruth Edna b.1902 - , , MA
Walter Allan
William Abbott b.1888 -
William Otis b.1875 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA

Goggins

Eleanor M.

Goings

Emma b.1882 - , , NC

Gokey

Alger Vernon b.1889 - , Benzie, MI
Barbara Maxine
Bernice Ermina
Carol Sue
Donna Jean
Earl Clyde b.1910 -
June Lee
Kristine Barbara
Mark Clyde
Stephen Thomas
Thomas Clyde

Goldblatt

Herman b.1899 -
James

Golden

Anne b.1886 -

Goldenkoff

Carole Ruth b.1931 - New York city, New York, NY

Goldie

Argabrite b.1897 -

Golding

Lillian Maydell

Goldman

Wiley B. b.1877 -

Goldsmith

Elizabeth b.1800 - Scotchtown, , NY

Golly

Terry Lynn

Goloff

Alexander
Alexander A. Jr.
Charles Nicholas
Jana Faith
Jason Colin b.1972 -
Jennifer Lee

Golwitzer

Christopher Lynn
David Lynn
Frank Anthony

Gomalek

Sindi

Gonyea

Janelle
Kerry
William

Gonzales

Jesse
Juan
Juan
Juan
Mercedes
Mike

Gonzalez

Josephina

Gonzel

Nellie Mildred Willhoit

Gooch

Relynda Kay

Good

Dawn
Dustin
Emma Ardilla b.1875 - La Grande, Union, OR
John b.1862 -
Nora May b.1877 - La Grande, Union, OR
Robert
Trevor
William Fulton

Goodale

David Sen. b.1849 -
John b.1674 -
Lovina H. b.1809 - Union, , CT

Goodall

Julia R. b.1833 - of, Bath, Grafton, NH

Goodell

Alden B. b.1804 - Holland, , MA
Alvin b.1806 - Holland, , MA
Basha or Bastheba b.1789 - , , VT
Bertha b.1869 - , , NY
Cora b.1872 - , , NY
Edith Emma b.1893 -
Effie Lucy b.1891 -
Erastus b.1809 -
Ernest Earl b.1893 -
H. M. b.1841 - , , NY
Ira b.1861 - , , NY
Laura b.1799 - Holland, , MA
Lois b.1818 - Holland, , MA
Lovinia J. b.1844 -
Lucena B. b.1811 - Holland, , MA
Lyman b.1779 -
Marcia B. b.1808 - Holland, , MA
Mary b.1809 -
Mary Eliza b.1829 -
Mary Miranda b.1802 - Holland, , MA
Oren b.1863 - , , NY
Paris b.1797 - Holland, , MA
Perry b.1796 - Holland, , MA
Perry Lyman b.1823 - Sturbridge, OR Fiskdale, MA
Persis b.1773 -
Phebe Elmira b.1830 -
Saphira Brown b.1813 - Holland, , MA
Sarah b.1828 - , , NH
Vincent b.1866 - , , NY
Willie H. b.1869 - , , NH

Goodhue

Mary Ann b.1806 - of, , RI

Goodin

Dynnette Charmey

Gooding

Chester Alphonzo b.1840 - Canandaigua, Ontario, NY
Elizabeth b.1812 - , , MA
George
George A. b.1828 -

Goodman

Eric Andrew
Gerald Lee
Gerlad Lee
Mary Elizabeth b.1921 - Kansas City, , MO
Michelle Marie
Uriah b.1765 - of, Washington, RI

Goodner

Sheila

Goodnight

Mabel Earlene b.1895 -

Goodnow

[Unknown] b.1803 -
[Unknown] b.1801 - of, , MA
Linden b.1826 -

Goodpasture

Jeffery Jay
Julian Jackson
Scott Allen

Goodrich

[Unknown]
Asa Jr. b.1789 - of, , NY
Cora b.1886 - of Bristol, Ontario, NY
Huldah M. b.1824 -
June
Lucy b.1774 - of, Washington, RI
Mary b.1814 - of, Whitehall, NY
Mercy b.1774 - of, Washington, RI
Sarah b.1851 -

Goodson

Jack
Jan Marie
Sandra
W. W. b.1870 -

Goodsped

Emma M. b.1856 -

Goodwin

[Unknown] b.1836 -
Adaline b.1832 - Middlebury, Tioga, PA
Addie b.1872 - Middlebury, Tioga, PA
Albert b.1838 - Middlebury, Tioga, PA
Albert b.1872 - Middlebury, Tioga, PA
Alfred b.1840 - Middlebury, Tioga, PA
Angie b.1855 - Middlebury, Tioga, PA
Arthur Blanchard
Benjamin b.1797 - , , VT
Byron Myrle
Callie S. b.1858 - Middlebury, Tioga, PA
Calvin b.1799 - , , VT
Calvin A. b.1848 - Middlebury, Tioga, PA
Carlton Duane
Charity b.1845 - Middlebury, Tioga, PA
Charles b.1836 - Middlebury, Tioga, PA
Charles b.1877 - Middlebury, Tioga, PA
Charles b.1807 - , , NH
Charles S. b.1842 - , , NY
Clarissa b.1836 - Middlebury, Tioga, PA
Darleen
David Henry b.1891 -
Dewitt b.1846 -
Ettie b.1850 - Middlebury, Tioga, PA
Eveline b.1843 - Middlebury, Tioga, PA
Floyd H. b.1865 - Middlebury, Tioga, PA
Frank b.1853 - Middlebury, Tioga, PA
Fred A. b.1868 - Middlebury, Tioga, PA
George H. b.1836 - Middlebury, Tioga, PA
Helen M. b.1843 -
Howard b.1838 - Middlebury, Tioga, PA
Ida b.1870 - Middlebury, Tioga, PA
James b.1879 - Middlebury, Tioga, PA
James W. b.1843 - Middlebury, Tioga, PA
Johnny
Kenneth Leslie
Louise Emily b.1855 -
Lucy b.1795 - , , VT
Mathilda b.1841 - Middlebury, Tioga, PA
Matie A. b.1881 - Middlebury, Tioga, PA
Milo b.1827 - Middlebury, Tioga, PA
Orrin b.1875 - Middlebury, Tioga, PA
Richard b.1760 - , , NH
Roanna K. b.1830 - Middlebury, Tioga, PA
Ron
Roy b.1870 - Middlebury, Tioga, PA
Sally b.1802 - , , VT
Samantha b.1793 - , , NY
Samuel
Sands H. b.1842 - , Oneida, NY
Stephen H. b.1819 - , , NY
Susan b.1805 - , , NH
Susan b.1847 - Middlebury, Tioga, PA
Susan b.1874 - Middlebury, Tioga, PA
Walter b.1822 -
William b.1848 - Middlebury, Tioga, PA
William b.1868 - Middlebury, Tioga, PA
William Elmore

Gooldy

Brian
Katie Lynn
Makenna Lynn

Goorhouse

Garret G.
Geana G.
George Lee
Geta G.
Katelyn
Kayla Marie
Kyle Lee

Gordon

Alfreda
Henry b.1901 -
Jane Leata b.1870 - Marcy Twp, Boone, IA
Mary Mildred
Riley b.1791 - , , NY
Riley Jr. b.1814 - , , IN
Sarah Elizabeth b.1838 - Lauderdale, Lauderdale, MS
Theresa Ann

Gore

Amos b.1771 -

Gorka

Larry

Gorlen

Adrienne Ann
Daniel Alexander
Gary

Gorton

Edgar b.1855 -
George Tillinghast b.1855 -
Lydia b.1811 - , Washington, RI
Mary A. b.1847 - , , RI

Gorynski

Teresa

Gosheus

Robert E. b.1865 -

Goss

Aaron
Barbara James
Benjamin
Bradley W.
Caleb
Carolyn V.
Carrie M. b.1856 - Waterford Twp, Caledonia, VT
Cayden A.
Claire Erkins
Clarence Edward b.1898 - Lower Waterford, Caledonia, VT
Connor E.
Curtis Lucius A. b.1876 - Waterford, Caledonia, VT
Dan
Darrial
Darryl
Deborah Louise
Diane b.1934 - New Rochelle, Westchester, NY
Diane Catherine
Donald Carpenter
Eleanor L. b.1924 - Hartford, , CT
Eli Hunkins
Ethan Carpenter
Fayette b.1860 - Mansfield, , CT
Geoffrey K.
Hannah Genevieve or Hannah Geneva b.1869 - Waterford Twp, Caledonia, VT
Hattie G. b.1859 - Waterford Twp, Caledonia, VT
Helen A. Amanda b.1861 - Waterford Twp, Caledonia, VT
Henry Irvine b.1866 - Waterford Twp, Caledonia, VT
Henry Martyn b.1829 - Waterford Twp, Caledonia, VT
Holly Elizabeth
James T.
Jonathan Carpenter
Kenneth C.
Kristen
Marion L. b.1897 - Williamantic, , CT
Mary Belle Lucy b.1874 - Waterford, Caledonia, VT
Monika
Nathaniel Carpenter
Philip E.
Sarah b.1757 - Mendon, Worcester, MA
Stephen
Thomas Carpenter
Ursala
Wallace F. Sr. b.1899 - Williamantic, , CT
Wallace F. Jr. b.1929 - Hartford, , CT
William E.

Gosse

Brittany
Michael

Gotechess

Dawn Alta
L. Bruce b.1900 -
Wilma Lorraine

Goth

Larry
Merlin Claire b.1928 -
Norman
Scott
Vera Bernedene

Gothro

Amanda
Charles Lee
Lee David
Lucy Ann

Gott

Rebecca Ann
Robert Harold

Gottschall

Lindsay Nadine

Goul

Amanda
Benjamin
Jason Michael
William

Gould

A Widow b.1793 - of, Amesbury, , MA
Aaron b.1785 - Westminister, Windham, VT
Albert Leroy b.1874 - No Platte, Lincoln, NE
Alvin Floyd b.1890 - Eushs, Frontier, NE
Benjamin b.1740 -
Charlotte May b.1876 - No Platte, Lincoln, NE
Child 8 b.1883 - Eustis, Frontier, NE
Clarence b.1878 - , , NE
Comfort b.1798 - , , MA
Cora b.1878 - , , NE
Dexter C. b.1803 - , , VT
Edna Maudy b.1895 - No Platte, Lincoln, NE
Elizabeth J. b.1842 -
Fannie b.1827 -
James William b.1880 - Eustis, Frontier, NE
Jason b.1785 - of Douglas, Worcester, MA
Josephine H. b.1840 -
Julia b.1845 -
Maggie b.1872 - of, Genoa, Dekalb, IL
Mahlon D. b.1855 - Newton Twp., Calhoun, MI
Martha b.1798 - , , NY
Martha b.1700 -
Phebe b.1724 - , Gloucester, MA
Phoebe b.1716 - of, Gloucester, MA
Polly b.1720 - of, Bristol, MA
Susannah b.1803 - Douglas, Worcester, MA
William b.1870 - , , NE
William b.1821 -
William Henry b.1846 - Peroria, Dekalb, IL
Woodman Watson b.1877 -

Goulding

Charity Ann b.1800 - , Queens, New Brunswick, Canada
Lucretia b.1726 - , Dutchess, NY
Rebecca b.1737 - of North Castle, Westchester, NY
Thomas b.1804 - , , New Brunswick, Canada

Gourley

[Unknown]

Gove

Sarah b.1789 -

Govern

Laura Lee
Robert William
Sandra Lynn

Goward

Polly b.1767 -

Gower

J. B. b.1897 - , , IN

Grable

William L. b.1864 - , , OH

Grace

Deborah
Harry

Grady

Mary b.1784 -

Graf

Denny D

Graff

Henrietta b.1808 -

Graft

Deborah Ann
Jared Leigh
John Stanley
Leon

Graham

[Unknown]
Abigail b.1785 -
Addie b.1852 -
Brittany
Christopher Young
Danielle
Edward John b.1892 - Rockhampton, Queensland, Australia
Emanuel b.1836 -
Glenda Faith "Denny"
Henry b.1884 - , , Australia
James
Kevin Neil
Mary b.1803 - Schenectady, Schenectady, NY
Mehitabel b.1789 - of, Blooming Grove, Orange, NY
Mel
Mildred
Myrtle E. b.1878 - Burbon, , KS
Sean

Graichen

Elaine Louise
Gerald
Harry

Gram

Robert

Gramhan

Jim

Granger

Christine Louise
Eldora
George Augustus Jr.
George Augustus III
Kristine Marie
Lorie Sue
Tina Marie
Vicky Kay

Grannis

Andrew D. b.1811 - , , NY

Grant

[Unknown] b.1875 - West Fairlee, Orange, VT
Bonnie Lynn
Brian Francis
Elizabeth C. b.1817 - , , MA
Elsie b.1879 -
Evelyn Anderson b.1906 - Santa Barbara, Santa Barbara, CA
John E. b.1908 -
Lucy b.1828 - of, Penobscot, ME
Mary Ethel b.1879 - West Fairlee, Orange, VT
Matilda b.1777 -
Melissa B. b.1822 - Halifax, , VT
Mildred Chapin b.1890 - of, Belchertown
Nathan b.1780 - of Monson, , MA
Nathan Albert b.1877 - West Fairlee, Orange, VT
Philena b.1817 - , , VT
Ryan William
Sidney B. b.1850 -
William B. b.1852 - , ME
William N. b.1830 -
William Thomas b.1882 -

Granville

Kimberly Ann

Grapes

Jessie M. b.1875 - , , OH

Grardner

Wendy Lee

Grass

Renick
Winnie I. b.1883 - , , IN
Winnie I. b.1883 - , , IN

Graston

Anna b.1840 - , , IN

Grau

Margaret Elizabeth b.1873 -

Gravelle

Theresa Zephrena b.1909 - Rathburn, Rama Twp., Ontario, Canada

Graver

Harold William b.1891 -
Marcia
William b.1914 -

Graves

[Unknown] b.1818 -
Adrian Hastings b.1908 - Rushville, Buchanan, MO
Allen Reed
Amanda Marie
Ann b.1801 -
Ann or Nancy b.1784 - Tyringham, Berkshire, MA
Ashsah b.1782 - Tyringham, Berkshire, MA
Audrey Lillian b.1911 - Rushville, Buchanan, MO
Aurilla b.1798 - Tyringham, Berkshire, MA
Betsey b.1794 - Tyringham, Berkshire, MA
Beverly June b.1929 - Rushville, Buchanan, MO
Charles H. b.1809 - , , VT
Edwin Letson b.1921 - Rushville, Buchanan, MO
Fred Seaton b.1924 - Rushville, Buchanan, MO
George b.1847 - , , NY
Georgia Ann b.1919 - Rushville, Buchanan, MO
Harley Hollister b.1792 - Tyringham, Berkshire, MA
Hettie b.1845 - , , MA
Irene b.1800 - Tyringham, Berkshire, MA
James Robert b.1923 - Rushville, Buchanan, MO
Jeanne b.1927 - Rushville, Buchanan, MO
John b.1786 - Tyringham, Berkshire, MA
Jonathon Reed
Mary b.1830 -
Moses b.1781 - Conway, , NH
Nancy b.1784 - of Tyringham, Berkshire, MA
Pamelia b.1796 - Tyringham, Berkshire, MA
Phinehas b.1760 - Framingham, Middlesex, MA
Polly b.1790 - Tyringham, Berkshire, MA
Preston H. b.1833 -
Reba Burl b.1909 - Rushville, Buchanan, MO
Robert E. b.1884 - , Jackson, KS
Selinda b.1788 - of Tyringham, Berkshire, MA
Slinda b.1780 - Tyringham, Berkshire, MA
Thaddeus b.1804 - Tyringham, Berkshire, MA
Thaddeus b.1756 - Tyringham, Berkshire, MA
Virgina Alice b.1917 - Rushville, Buchanan, MO
Vivian Arlene b.1915 - Rushville, Buchanan, MO
Warren M. b.1811 -
Warren Wesley b.1913 - Rushville, Buchanan, MO
Wealthy A. b.1813 - , , VT
Willy Lou

Gravley

Missy

Gray

[Unknown] b.1839 - , , PA
Aaron Russell
Alice b.1797 -
Bridget Michelle
Charles F. b.1842 - Harrisons, Westchester, NY
Cody
Cynthia Ann
David Lee
Elsie b.1860 - , , PA
Emeline b.1838 -
Emma F. b.1860 - , , RI
Eva Genell
Floyd Charles
Hannah b.1783 - Hopkinton, Washington, RI
Harry Emerson
Henry Dr. b.1783 - Nottingham West, (Now Hudson), NH
Henry Carpenter b.1810 - , Washington, NY
James b.1807 -
Joseph J. b.1827 - , Washington, NY
Libbie b.1855 - Harrisons, Westchester, NY
Margaret b.1857 - Donolly, Near Bendigo, Victoria, Australia
Marie
Milton W. Dr. b.1802 - Fairfield, Herkimer, NY
Patricia
Randle Hank
Renee Lynn
Robert Patrick
Sophia b.1790 -
Susan b.1811 -
Thomas
Virginia Ellen

Graybill

Gearld Don
Jennifer Robin
Kimberly Sue
Steven Ray b.1954 - Axtell, Marshall, KS
Victor Eugene

Grayson

Martha Jean b.1930 -

Greathouse

Isaac B. b.1842 - , , VA
Jane b.1847 - , , VA
John W. b.1854 - , Harrison, VA
Sarah b.1830 - , , VA
Sarah

Greaves

1
2
Fred b.1896 -

Greco

Andrew II
Andrew III

Greeley

Allen b.1858 - of Jacksonville, , FL
Caroline G. b.1852 -
Nellie M. b.1850 -

Green

[Unknown] b.1817 - , , NY
[Unknown] b.1804 -
Ada May b.1868 -
Albert "Flip" David b.1904 - Watkins Glen, Schulyer, NY
Amy b.1781 - , , NY
Amy (R) b.1781 - , , NY
Amy Elizabeth b.1959 -
Anna Lavinia (Venie) b.1856 - , , NY
Anne Margaret
Audrey E. b.1915 - Kalkaska, Kalkaska, MI
Benjamin b.1778 - of, Providence, RI
Caleb b.1705 - of, North Castle, Westchester, NY
Caleb b.1736 - Fredricksburgh, , NY
Caroline b.1814 -
Carolyn b.1936 - Blockville, Chautauqua, NY
Catharine b.1785 - , Queens, New Brunswick, Canada
Charlene Kaye
Charles
Charles Vincent b.1818 -
Cynthia b.1949 - Dallas, , TX
Cynthia June
Daniel b.1905 - Odessa, Lincoln, WA
Daniel Hill b.1837 - Blockville, Chautauqua, NY
Deborah Lynn b.1956 -
Demarius L. b.1869 - Sandyville, Warren, IA
Doris Elmira b.1909 - , Wexford, MI
Doris Louise
Edith Armida b.1887 - Sherman, Wexford, MI
Edith Armida (R) b.1887 - Sherman, Wexford, MI
Edna A. b.1884 - Custer, Mason, MI
Eliot b.1945 - Dallas, , TX
Eliza Ann b.1811 - , Westchester, NY
Elizabeth b.1840 - , , NY
Elizabeth b.1774 - Coventry, Kent, RI
Elmer b.1898 - Leonidas, St. Joseph, MI
Elvira A. b.1850 -
Emily b.1827 - Blockville, Chautauqua, NY
Errol Elliot b.1905 - Blockville, Chautauqua, NY
Ervin
Ethel Graylock b.1892 -
Everton Wayne b.1911 - Blockville, Chautauqua, NY
Everton Wayne (R) b.1911 - Blockville, Chautauqua, NY
Floella J. b.1902 - Sherman, Wexford, MI
Floyd b.1904 - Hanover Twp., Wexford, MI
Frank Lorenzo
Frederick Rufus b.1897 - Des Moines, , IA
Gail Lois
George Douglas Sr. b.1875 - Blockville, Chautauqua, NY
George Douglas Jr.
George Douglas Sr. b.1875 - Blockville, Chautauqua, NY
George Douglas b.1938 - , , NY
George L. b.1848 - , , OH
George Newell b.1887 -
George Washington b.1820 - Blockville, Chautauqua, NY
Georgianna Carpenter b.1936 - Dallas, , TX
Gerry Allen b.1937 - , , NY
Glenn E. b.1914 - , Branch, MI
Gloria Ann
Grady Jester b.1933 - Dallas, , TX
Hannah Carpenter b.1874 -
Harold
Harry Edward b.1878 - Pownal, Bennington, VT
Henry b.1732 - Fredricksburgh, , NY
Henry P. b.1811 - of, , MA
Isabel Carrie b.1892 - Sherman, Wexford, MI
Ivan Eugene (Sam) b.1885 - Sherman, Wexford, MI
J. Augusta b.1840 - , , NY
James b.1758 - of North Castle, Westchester, NY
James (R) b.1758 - of North Castle, Westchester, NY
James b.1803 -
Jane
Jeffery Louis
John b.1741 -
John Gardner b.1900 -
John Marshall b.1963 -
John O. b.1874 - Leonidas, St. Joseph, MI
John Taylor
Joseph b.1728 - Fredricksburgh, , NY
Joseph Wayne b.1909 - Sherman, Wexford, MI
Josiah b.1755 - , , NY
Josiah b.1795 - , , MA
Judith b.1780 - of, Atkinson, , NH
Larry b.1941 - , , NY
Laura
Leola b.1886 -
Lewis Jr. b.1923 - Battle Creek, Calhoun, MI
Lewis W. b.1880 - Leonidas Twp., St. Joseph, MI
Lila Adel b.1912 - Sherman, Wexford, MI
Llewellyn D. Jr. b.1930 - Dallas, , TX
Llewellyn Douglas b.1907 - Blockville, Chautauqua, NY
Lowell Wayne b.1933 - , , NY
Loyd Lewis b.1906 - Wexford Twp., Wexford, MI
Lucius Edward b.1830 - Pownal, Bennington, VT
Luella M. b.1876 - Wakeshma Twp., Kalamazoo, MI
Lydia Ellen b.1871 - , Taney, IA
Lyman C. b.1855 - , Washington, NY
Mansier Josiah b.1819 - Blockville, Chautauqua, NY
Martha b.1722 - of, Kent, VT
Mary b.1843 -
Mary b.1734 - Fredricksburgh, , NY
Mary Belle b.1860 - , , Morgan, IN
Mary Susan b.1942 - , , NY
Michael
Nathan W. b.1848 - Wakeshma Twp., Kalamazoo, MI
Nellie b.1893 - , , NY
Paul b.1943 -
Paul Carpenter b.1903 -
Randy b.1947 - Dallas, , TX
Raymond Lee b.1912 - , Wexford, MI
Sally
Sally b.1945 -
Sally M. b.1829 - of, Wexford, Sherman, MI
Sally Martha b.1829 - Blockville, Chautauqua, NY
Samuel Douglas b.1795 - Petersburg, Rensselaer, NY
Samuel J. b.1833 - Blockville, Chautauqua, NY
Samuel J. (R) b.1833 - Blockville, Chautauqua, NY
Samuel W. b.1906 -
Sarah Elevina b.1887 -
Scott Allen
Sheroll b.1939 - Blockville, Chautauqua, NY
Susan
Susan b.1840 - Enosburg, Franklin, VT
Susan Elizabeth
Tammy Sue
Thomas b.1726 - Fredricksburgh, , NY
Thomas Taylor
Tod Allen
Vernita Estella b.1915 - Blockville, Chautauqua, NY
Viola b.1833 - of, Georgetown, , NY
Wallac b.1842 -
Wanda
Wanetta
Willet b.1776 -
William b.1816 - , , NY
William b.1730 - Fredricksburgh, , NY
William H. b.1869 - Liberty, Phelps, MO
William Richard b.1954 - Portland, Multnomah, OR
William S. b.1873 -
Winfred b.1918 - Wexford Twp., Wexford, MI


Surname List