wc-584-desc - Name Index - Generated by Ancestral Quest

Descendants of William Carpenter of Rehoboth, Plymouth Colony, now part of Bristol County, MA

Name Index


Clarke

Arthur Morrow III
Ashley
Betsey b.1791 - of, , NY
Bruce
Dallas Viva b.1908 - M., M., MI
Danny
Douglas Barrett
Douglas Barrett
Ellen Amanda b.1838 -
Frances Amelia b.1839 - Syracuse, Onondaga, NY
Gillette Alvord b.1827 -
Heidi
Henry Wadsworth b.1837 - Syracuse, Onondaga, NY
Jeffery
Jerome Reginald
Julia A. b.1841 - Troy, Rensselaer, NY
Juliet b.1805 - , Montgomery, NY
Karen
Kenneth James b.1911 - Madison, Dane, WI
Kenneth James
Kenneth James
Keven
Kimberly
Kittie J. b.1870 -
Kristin Marie
Lynnette Marie b.1962 -
Maria Morey "Sarah" b.1808 - , , NY
Mattie V. b.1868 -
Myra Rebecca b.1878 -
Myron J. b.1872 -
Odyssey Orion
Pamela Suzanne
Peter
Sean Michael
Seymore J. b.1848 -
Seymour G. b.1882 -
William Metcalfe b.1800 - of, Syracuse, Onondaga, NY
Winfield S. b.1875 -

Classic

Betty Elaine
Deborah Jean
Harold E. b.1903 -
Kelly Lee
Marvin Leroy
Norma Jean
Shirley Ann
Vicky Lynn

Clatt

Aleshia Loraine
Danny
Melanie Sue
Tabatha Charlene

Clausnitzer

Daniel
Doug
Jacob
Sarah

Clawson

Biandy Lynn
Frances b.1920 -
Jennifer Renee
William

Clay

Alma Olga b.1882 - Buena Vista, Monroe, IN
Almanson b.1848 - Stanford, Monroe, IN
della Caroline b.1874 - Stanford, Monroe, IN
Rebecca Ann Watkins b.1832 -
Sophronia Ethel b.1873 - Stanford, Monroe, IN
Zaring Ezra b.1877 - Stanford, Monroe, IN

Clayburn

Arlo J.

Clean

John M. b.1818 - Lancaster, , NY

Clearwater

Byron Frank
Ross A. b.1903 -

Cleary

Cody Alan
Edith
John b.1890 -
Lewis
Lorraine
Meghan
Mitch
Raymond b.1923 -

Cleaveland

John b.1821 - of, , MA

Clem

Harry
Karen Gayle

Clemence

Henry b.1828 -
Sarah E. b.1854 -
Thomas b.1848 -
Zachary b.1851 -

Clemens

Abel b.1775 -
Albert Duane
Albert Edward b.1913 - Toledo, Lucas, OH
Carole Ann
Charlene Adell b.1938 - Battle Creek, Calhoun, MI
Charlotte Louise
Daniel Jr.
George R. b.1898 - Sherman, Wexford, MI
Isaac b.1782 -
Linda Lou
M. Clay
Maurice D. b.1922 - Sherman, Wexford, MI
Maurice Leon
Merri Cay
Mina
Myron Clayton
Nicki
Yvonne Diane

Clement

Converse b.1843 - , , IN
Gerald C.
Louisa "Louise" b.1861 - Evansville, Vanderburgh, IN
Martha b.1718 - Westbury, Nassau, LI, NY
Ruth b.1867 - Evansville, Vanderburgh, IN

Clements

Amy Marie

Clemons

Gerald C b.1905 -

Cleveland

Allan
Allen
Bryan
Clayton
Cora
Dennis
Elisha b.1717 - Canterbury, Windham, CT
Forman J. b.1850 -
Harold
Harold
Jay
Kathy
Kezia b.1711 - Canterbury, , CT
Latitia
Luanna
Marie
Mark
Matthew
Nicole
Orville
Orville Jr.
Rachel
Raymond
Robin
Sandra
Sarah
Shirley
Tara Jean
Tony
William b.1868 -
William b.1894 -

Clevenger

Meacy b.1795 - , , VA

Clevidence

Aaron Asa
Josiah D. Asa

Clifbury

[Unknown] b.1817 -

Clifford

Addie White b.1855 -
Eliza Rich b.1853 - Clintonville, , NY
Elizabeth b.1851 -
Henry S. b.1849 - Clintonville, , NY
Patty P. b.1804 - Stephentown, Rensselaer, NY
Sylvanus b.1812 - Canaan, , NH

Clifton

Bender Coleman
Bradley Coleman
Mary b.1837 -
Sherlyn Ann

Cline

Alvin D. b.1880 -
Mary Luella b.1867 -
Mary R. b.1849 -
R. C. b.1851 -
Robert Leon
William W. b.1852 - , , OH

Clintman

Dewitt b.1830 -

Clinton

Almond b.1807 -

Cloos

Hiram b.1839 - , , PA

Close

Billie Lorraine
Bonnie Barnes
Caroline Svetlana
James Richard
Katherine Aiqud
Michael Gordon
William Herschel b.1903 -

Closs

Sarah b.1835 -

Closson Saxton

Annabelle b.1885 - of Canandaigua, Ontario, NY

Clothers

Effie M. b.1888 -

Clough

Elizabeth b.1813 - , , RI

Clouse

Court b.1895 -

Clouson

Jane

Clower

Ida Mae
Iva Lea
John H.
Morgan b.1878 -
Robert J.
Velma b.1922 -

Cluchey

Evelyn J.

Clum

Duane Henry
Gregory Duane
Valerie Ann

Clymer

Margaret b.1920 -

Coakley

Christopher Drowne
Claire Carpenter
Walter Joseph

Coash

Carmen

Coates

Julia Ann b.1830 -
Martha Ella b.1866 -
Polly b.1792 -

Cobb

Beatrice Candler
Candler b.1887 - , , NY
George Pickard
Hope b.1716 - , Nova Scotia, Canada
Kenneth Lee
Kenneth Lee Jr.
Lydia b.1812 - of, Harford, Susquehanna, PA
Matilda Harrington b.1833 -
Sylvia b.1794 - Woodstock, , VT
William b.1754 - , , RI

Cobble

Ruth

Cobleigh

Cornelia M. b.1803 -

Coburn

Azubah b.1785 -
Cynthia b.1827 - , , OH
Margaret b.1900 -
Maud E. b.1879 - Girard, Erie, PA
Patricia

Cochran

Arthur Neilson b.1899 -
Harold Dean
Jim
Marcia
Mary Jane
Nancy Charlotte b.1856 - of, North East, , , PA
Wayne
William H. b.1823 - of, Mount Vernon, , OH

Cochrane

[Unknown] b.1823 -
Elizabeth b.1832 -

Cock

Amey b.1756 - Westbury, Queens, LI
Ann b.1743 - Westbury, Queens, LI
Benjamin b.1754 - Westbury, Queens, LI
Deborah b.1767 - , Westchester, NY
Deborah (R) b.1767 - , Westchester, NY
Elijah b.1745 - Westbury, Queens, LI
Elizabeth b.1740 - Westbury, Queens, LI
Henry b.1735 - Westbury, Queens, LI
John b.1710 - Killingworth, MAtinecock, Oyster Bay, Li
Mary b.1730 - Westbury, Queens, LI
Rees or Reese b.1738 - Westbury, Queens, LI
Sarah b.1748 - Westbury, Queens, LI
William b.1732 - Westbury, Queens, LI
Zeuriah b.1799 - , Westchester, NY

Cockran

Mary V. b.1857 -

Cockrell

Augustus Wiliiam b.1840 -
Catherine b.1826 -
Dempsey b.1818 -
Esther b.1902 - Firth, Lancaster, NE
Jacob b.1824 -
James A. b.1852 -
Leonidas A. b.1842 -
Luther D. b.1848 -
Martha A. E. b.1845 -
Nathan E. b.1838 -
Olen Jeffrey
Quintus b.1850 -
Sarah Catherine b.1855 -
Walter Alfred b.1898 -

Cocks

Abraham Capt. b.1758 - of, , LI, NY
David b.1822 - Somers, Westchester, NY
Deborah b.1824 - Somers, Westchester, NY
Elizabeth b.1826 - Somers, Westchester, NY
Henry b.1826 - Underhill, Westchester, NY
Isaac b.1824 - Chili, Monroe, NY
Joshua b.1816 - Somers, Westchester, NY
Lydia b.1821 - Chili, Monroe, NY
Mary b.1820 - Somers, Westchester, NY
Mary L. b.1828 - Underhill, Westchester, NY
Phebe b.1801 - , , NY
Phebe b.1823 - Chili, Monroe, NY
Robert b.1791 - Somers, Westchester, NY
Robert F. b.1824 - Underhill, Westchester, NY
Sarah b.1814 - Somers, Westchester, NY
Thomas b.1799 - , , NY
Thomas (R) b.1799 - , , NY
Thomas Carpenter b.1825 - Chili, Monroe, NY
Townsend b.1812 - Somers, Westchester, NY
Townsend (R) b.1812 - Somers, Westchester, NY
William b.1818 - Somers, Westchester, NY
William b.1830 - Underhill, Westchester, NY

Codding

Abbott E. b.1855 - Savoy, Berkshire, MA
Abner D. b.1826 - Savoy, Berkshire, MA
Charles W. b.1854 - Savoy, Berkshire, MA
Frederick J. b.1859 - Savoy, Berkshire, MA
George H. b.1857 - Savoy, Berkshire, MA
Mary Elizabeth b.1805 - , , MA
William H. b.1864 - Savoy, Berkshire, MA

Cody

Nancy b.1815 - , , MA
Teresa b.1897 - Milltown, New Brunswick, Canada

Coe

Arthur B. b.1888 -
Daisie Evalina b.1882 - Union Twp., Warren, IA
Eunice b.1788 - Middletown, , CT
George L. b.1888 -
George N. b.1873 - , Marion, IA
Gertie M. b.1889 - , Marion, IA
Nancy Elizabeth b.1853 - , Ross, OH
Roy b.1885 - , Marion, IA
Ruth b.1710 -
Samuel b.1848 - Concord, Ross, OH
Samuel b.1892 - , Marion, IA
Sarah B. "Sally" b.1811 - of, Cornwall, Orange, NY
Walter Cecil b.1870 - , Marion, IA
William P. b.1878 - , Marion, IA

Coffey

Warren Raymond b.1888 - of, Owen, IN

Coffin

Vesta b.1866 -

Coffman

Arthur William b.1890 - Sabetha, Nemaha, KS
Arthur William Jr.
Christena Laura b.1909 - Perkins, Lincoln, OK
Daisy Cecil b.1887 - Woodland, Nemaha, KS
Donna Isabell b.1895 - Woodlawn, Nemaha, KS
Dora Hannah b.1900 - Sabetha, Nemaha, KS
Dorothy Elaine b.1923 - Rupert, Minidoka, ID
Edgar Lester b.1905 - Carney, Lincoln, OK
George Dewey b.1898 - Sabetha, Nemaha, KS
Glen Harvey
Harry Evert b.1892 - Woodland, Nemaha, KS
Hazel Louise
John Jacob b.1862 - Charleston, Boone, WV
John Jacob b.1903 - Enid, Lincoln, OK
Juanita Minnie b.1920 - Rupert, Minidoka, ID
Loren Franklin b.1913 - Kingfisher, Kingfisher, OK
May Margaret b.1911 - Perkins, Lincoln, OK
Raymond Leroy b.1915 - Tryon, Lincoln, OK
Rosa Elizabeth

Cogan

John Peter b.1763 - , , VA

Cogdon

Susanna b.1745 - , , RI

Coger

Harley b.1901 -

Cogsdill

Charles John b.1917 - Austin, , PA
John David King
Margaret Elizabeth
Paul Charles
Todd Harkness
Victoria Chapin Henry

Cogswell

Justin Marshall
Lydia b.1802 -

Cohoon

Irene Faye
Jacqueline Marie
James Edward
Michael Paul

Coit

Amanda b.1839 - , Huron, OH
Arthur
Elias William b.1813 - New London, , CT
Ellen A. b.1839 - , Huron, OH
Floyd b.1891 -
Leon
Phebe Minerva b.1844 - , Huron, OH
Ralph Raymond
Sarah M. b.1852 - , Huron, OH

Cokenhour

Eileen
Roy
Ted

Colbert

Carol
Deborah L.
James
James E. Jr.

Colbrunn

Louisa Augusta b.1861 -

Colburn

Benjamin b.1689 - Dedham, Norfolk, MA
Betsey b.1750 - , , MA
Corlyn b.1900 -
Cynthia b.1825 -
John I. b.1837 -
Orinda b.1786 -

Colby

Alonzo b.1836 - Hookset, , NH
Amanda b.1856 - of Lunenburg, , VT
Andrew S. b.1851 - North East, , PA
Frances b.1840 -
Harold Newton b.1884 - Jamestown, , NY

Colcleugh

Frederick William b.1846 - of Selkirk, MAnitoba, Ontario, Canada

Coldwell

[Unknown]

Cole

[Unknown] b.1820 -
Abigail b.1805 - , , CT
Anson H. b.1824 -
Benjamin b.1717 - of, , MA
Connie
Cordelia b.1815 - of Nelson, Madison, NY
Dawn
Diane
Dorothy b.1896 -
Ellnora b.1885 -
Eva Anne b.1885 - Keysville, , MO
Fred Wesley b.1875 -
George Arnold b.1814 -
George C. b.1816 -
Hannah Maria b.1839 - Seekonk, Bristol, MA
Hannah Maria (R) b.1839 - Seekonk, Bristol, MA
Hannah Treadwell b.1840 - Boston, Suffolk, MA
Harriet b.1842 - , , NJ
Helen b.1909 -
Henry b.1893 -
Hezekiah b.1798 -
Jessica Elizabeth
Joseph Carpenter b.1852 -
Keith
Kelly Lee A Twin
Kerry Lynn A Twin
Lee Roy
Lila b.1869 -
Louise
Lowell M. b.1872 -
Mary b.1888 -
Mary Ann b.1829 -
Michael Clarence
Mickey
Nancy
Nathaniel Jr. b.1808 - of, Bristol, MA
Ralph Franklin
Robert Lee
Robert Lloyd
Ruth Ora
Sally b.1801 - , , VT
Samuel b.1821 - , , MA
Sarah b.1890 -
Simeon b.1791 -
Tilmon b.1877 -
Tilmon Lawrence
Tony
Tunis Cole b.1883 -
Vera Eunice b.1891 - Lee, , ME
Walter b.1895 -
William b.1861 -
Yvonne

Colegro

Anne b.1770 - , , MA
Caleb b.1790 - , , MA

Coleman

[Unknown]
Augustus b.1813 - , , NY
Benjamin b.1755 - Goshen, Orange, NY
Bertram b.1882 - , , AK
Betty
Bradner b.1810 -
Claude Lonnie b.1900 -
David b.1842 - , , MO
Don
Donald
Elizabeth E. b.1846 - , , MO
Fred b.1878 - , , AK
Fred B. b.1857 - of Little Rock, , AK
Gabriel b.1783 -
Gabriel (R) b.1783 -
George b.1890 - , , NY
Hannah b.1801 -
Isaac E. b.1840 - , , MO
Iva Marie b.1927 -
James b.1809 - , , OH
James b.1786 -
James Milton b.1808 -
Jane b.1867 -
Jared b.1815 - Rochester, , NY
Jeptha b.1844 - , , MO
John Finch b.1781 -
Leajune b.1938 -
Leland Henry b.1908 -
Loralee
Nathaniel b.1800 - of Wallkill, Ulster, NY
Philotta b.1777 - of, , , NY
Richard
Roswell Carpenter b.1828 -
Ruby Maurine
Susan b.1812 -
Walter b.1880 - , , AK

Coler

Caroline Jean
Jeremy William
William

Coles

Abraham D. b.1820 - Tarrytown, Westchester, NY
Anna b.1768 - , Queens, LI, NY
Benjamin b.1792 - Greensburgh, Westchester, NY
Caleb b.1775 - , , LI, NY
Caleb (R) b.1775 - , , LI, NY
Carpenter b.1786 - Greensburgh, Westchester, NY
Daniel b.1713 - of, , NY
David b.1790 - Greensburgh, Westchester, NY
Deborah b.1697 - Oyster Bay, Queens, LI
Eleanor b.1834 - , , NY
Esther b.1759 - , Westchester, NY
Jacob b.1745 - Musketa Cove, Queens, LI, NY
James b.1797 - , Westchester, NY
Jesse b.1757 - Musketa Cove, Queens, LI, NY
Jesse (R) b.1757 - Musketa Cove, Queens, LI, NY
Jesse b.1796 - Greensburgh, Westchester, NY
Jordan b.1750 - , , LI, NY
Joseph Jr. b.1794 - Greensburgh, Westchester, NY
Leonard T. b.1807 - , , NY
Leonard T. (R) b.1807 - , , NY
Phebe b.1782 - Greensburgh, Westchester, NY
Phebe or Phoebe b.1700 - , Queens, LI, NY
Samuel b.1696 - of, , NY
Sarah Ann b.1803 - Greensburgh, Westchester, NY
Sarah Ann (R) b.1803 - Greensburgh, Westchester, NY
Stephen b.1787 - Greensburgh, Westchester, NY
Tamar b.1673 - of, , RI

Colf

Alan William
Craig Steven
Gary John
Karen Marie
Richard Frederick
Richard Frederick Jr.
Walter b.1922 -
Waneta Ida

Colglaiser

Majorie

Colin

Nathaniel b.1826 - , , NY

Colley

Pam

Collings

James b.1745 - Providence, Providence, RI
Mary Wesselhoeft b.1865 -

Collins

[Unknown] b.1838 - , , NY
[Unknown] b.1871 -
[Unknown] b.1828 -
[Unknown] b.1831 -
[Unknown]
[Unknown] b.1844 -
Amanda b.1834 - Carlisle, , NY
Brette Ashley
Carroll Franklin Sr. b.1923 - Waco, , TX
Carroll Franklin Jr. b.1948 - Austin, Travis, TX
Carroll Franklin III
Charlotte E. b.1845 - ProvidenceSaratoga, Monroe, NY
D. B. b.1817 -
Daniel b.1859 - , , NY
Dion Kay
Effie b.1885 - , , , KS
John b.1838 - , , , Ireland
Mary b.1855 - , Orange, NY
Mary Helen b.1880 - of, , IA
Michael
Nancy E. b.1839 - , , VA
Nathan b.1767 - of, , VT
Nathaniel G. Rev. b.1812 - of, Guilford, Windham, VT
Olive b.1798 - of, Windham, VT
Oscar A. b.1888 -
Patricia
Phebe b.1754 -
Phyllis Frances
Rebecca b.1721 - , , NC
Richard Dale b.1936 -
Ruth b.1729 - , , RI
Sandra Kay
Sarah b.1790 -
Susan b.1830 - , Queens, NY
Tyler Michael

Collow

Jacqueline Ann Marie

Collver

Eva Caren

Colman

Elizabeth b.1842 - , , NY

Colton

David
Hannah b.1803 - , , VT
Nicholas Hessel
Ryan David
Scott David

Columbo

Susan Judith

Colvin

Elender b.1823 - , , TN
Lois b.1829 - , , PA
Mary M. b.1834 -

Colwel

Mary Pyle b.1862 - , Grundy, MO

Colwell

Abby S. b.1857 - Pawtucket, , RI
Elvira b.1853 - Pawtucket, , RI
Eunice W. b.1863 - Pawtucket, Providence, RI
Faye b.1895 -
James b.1899 -
Laurana B. b.1860 - Pawtucket, , RI
Mahala E. b.1855 - Pawtucket, , RI
Ora b.1875 -
Tellett b.1753 - , , NY
William Henry b.1829 -
William Henry b.1866 - Pawtucket, , RI

Colyer

Emma b.1848 -

Combs

Ella Mae
Herbert B.
James
Justin Richard
Lula Bell (Ann)
Mary b.1715 - , , LI, NY
Mary b.1735 - of, Craigville, Orange, NY
Minerva b.1821 - Fairfax, , ME
Rose
Salena June

Comey

John Jr. b.1753 - Foxboro, Norfolk, MA

Comings

John b.1841 -
Nina b.1864 -

Comly

Lois b.1886 -
Mary b.1888 -
Ruth b.1890 -
Samuel P. Lieut. b.1856 -

Commers

Florence Lillian

Commons

Rodney

Compton

Elizabeth Emaline "Emma" b.1856 - Saginaw, Saginaw, MI
Homer
Homer 'jack"
Lloyd
Louis
Lucille
Mary b.1804 -
Mary
Sarah Jane b.1807 - , , NY

Comstock

Naomi b.1790 - , Middlesex, VT

Conant

Alma E. b.1898 -
Caroline E. b.1824 -
Jennie b.1850 -
Jolynn Kay
Nada Marie
Norman Russell
Raymond G.

Conard

Joseph F.

Condict

Joanna D. b.1860 - Mansfield, , OH

Condit

John Rev. b.1837 -

Condon

Anna E. b.1890 - , , NY
Anna May

Cone

Elijah b.1842 -
Gardiner b.1809 -
Hannah b.1807 -
Harrison b.1806 -
John b.1804 -
Newell b.1815 -
Osias b.1785 - of Greenwich, Kent, RI
Osias b.1813 -
Walter b.1811 -

Congdon

Amy
Arthur Rhodes b.1884 -
Bruce Claude
Clifford
Harriet b.1843 - , , CT
Jeffrey
Susannah b.1747 - of, , RI
Virginia

Conger

Asher b.1825 -
Maria b.1820 -
Samuel b.1799 -

Conine

Mary Ellen

Conkey

George b.1796 -
Mary Azubah b.1830 - Richfield, , OH
Nancy Jane b.1840 - Richfield, , OH

Conklin

Lewis b.1810 - , , NY
Mahala b.1810 - , , MO

Conkling

John b.1817 - of, , , NY

Conkrite

Mary b.1879 -

Conley

George Nelson b.1870 - Danville, Quebec, Canada
Gertrude Hazle b.1894 - Surry, Cheshire, NH
Ina Jean b.1901 - , , WV
Roy Nelson b.1896 - Surry, Cheshire, NH

Connell

J. b.1771 -

Connelly

Fred J. b.1880 - Of, Fishers, , NY
Mary Gertrude b.1895 - Needham, , MA
Thelma

Connely

Fred J. b.1880 - of, Fishers, , NY
Thelma

Conner

Charles Ernest
Cheryl Ann
Christopher Allen
Deborah Ann
Erin Lynn
Ernest Wilbert
Franklin b.1853 -
Gary Wayne
Harold b.1899 -
Henry
Herbert Howard b.1907 - , , TX
James R. b.1862 -
John Allen
John Patrick
Kimberly Jean
Linda Irene
Marcie Lynn
Mary Ruth
Michelle Lee
Paul Eugene
Traci Anne
Walter Eugene
Wayne Eugene

Connett

Nancy b.1804 -

Connley

Peg

Connolly

Kerrie Ann

Connor

Dorcas C. b.1825 - of, Livermore, Humboldt, IA
Ellen b.1835 - , Orange, NY
Theresa M. b.1880 -

Connour

Byron Lee
Jerry
Jerry Lynn
Johnathon James
Lynn Marie

Conrad

George A. b.1840 -
William

Conroy

Jessie b.1880 - Summit City, Grand Traverse, MI

Constable

Sarah M. b.1834 - , , NY

Contella

Betty Ruth Renfro

Converse

Eunice b.1789 - Stockbridge, , VT
John b.1685 -
John Carpenter Jr.
John Carpenter
Joseph Irwin
Joseph Irwin Jr.
Joseph Oliver
Lashley Ann
Laura Elizabeth
Lucy b.1830 - , , NY
Robert Shelton
Ruth b.1892 -
Ruth Elizabeth
Susanne
Theron b.1782 -
Walter Folger

Conway

Cordelia b.1836 - Albion, , NY

Conyer

Steven

Conyne

Charlotte Lois
George F. D.D.S. b.1894 - of Canandaigua, Ontario, NY
Richard F.

Cook

[Unknown] b.1786 -
[Unknown]
[Unknown] b.1809 -
3
4
Alice b.1858 - Dexter, , MI
Alice F. b.1844 - of Wrentham, , MA
Almira b.1796 -
Anita Katherine
Bernadine June
Bertha b.1873 -
Bertha Arlena b.1907 - , Alleghany, NC
Beth Ann
Billy Joe
Bobby Ray
Charles W. b.1865 - Burnes, MI
Chauncy b.1782 - , , NY
David Creed b.1896 -
David Gerald
Donald
Eliza Irena b.1852 - , , PA
Elizabeth b.1794 - , , NY
Ella b.1857 - Dexter, , MI
Ella Jane
Elmer b.1867 -
Emeline b.1842 - Corinth, Orange, VT
Emily D. b.1810 -
Emma b.1866 -
Ethel
Eugene
F. L. b.1861 - , , OH
Francis b.1894 -
Fred b.1867 - Burnes, MI
Frederick Charles Perkins b.1882 - , , MN
Gary
Gerald Lee
Gertrude E. b.1873 - Matole, CA
Gordon Millard
Guy b.1897 -
Guy Franklin b.1899 - , , NC
Hannah b.1727 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Hannah b.1761 - of, , MA
Harold Smith
Heather Ann
Helen b.1846 - Bath, , NY
Isaac b.1826 - Tomkins, , NY
Isaac b.1869 - Matole, CA
Jane b.1806 -
Jennie E. b.1870 - , , IA
John Beauford b.1915 - , Alleghany, NC
John F. b.1823 -
John Henry b.1870 - , Surry, NC
John S. b.1813 -
John Tracey b.1967 -
Joseph Erly b.1903 - , , NC
Josephine b.1878 - Matole, CA
Josiah b.1721 - , , CT
Kathy
Kenneth Howard
Kimberly
Krystal Lynn
Leo
Leo Frances b.1904 - , , CO
Lewis b.1860 - Dexter, , MI
Lucy b.1793 -
Lydia b.1850 - of, , CA
Lydia W. b.1805 -
Marie
Marilyn
Mary Emmer b.1880 - Summerville, Chatga, GA
Matthew John
Mirtie Susann b.1905 - , Alleghany, NC
Nelson V. b.1876 - Matole, CA
Otis M. b.1839 -
Randall William
Reba
Robert Jackson b.1895 - , , NC
Rose or Roxey b.1809 - , Essex, VT
Ruby
Sarah b.1836 -
Thomas Henry b.1901 - , , NC
Verlie Mae b.1911 - , Alleghany, NC
Walter F. b.1872 - Matole, CA
Walter L. b.1877 - Summerville, Chatga, GA
William b.1750 - of Stamford, , CT
William b.1764 - , , NJ
William Walter

Cookingham

Nancy Maria b.1826 - Schaghticoke, Rensselaer, NY

Cooksey

Hattie b.1868 -
J. C.

Cooladge

Charles b.1806 -

Coolbeck

George E. Jr. b.1880 - Burlington, Chittenden, VT
George W. b.1852 - , , NY
William H. b.1878 - , , NY

Cooley

[Unknown] b.1827 - , , NY
[Unknown] b.1830 -
Azuba b.1782 - , , NY
Edwin
Milton Harvey b.1836 - , , NY
Miriam b.1767 -
Nathaniel b.1741 - , Dutchess, NY
Sarah b.1896 -
T. H. b.1844 -

Cooley-Lincoln

Sharon Marie

Coolidge

Jane Frances (Jennie) b.1827 - Keene, Cheshire, NH

Cooman

Kevin S.

Coon

A. D. b.1856 - Albion, Dane, WI
Adam Andrew
Alfred b.1846 - Albion, Dane, WI
Alison Beth
Barbara Carroll
Bonnie Jo
Cody Michael
Daniel b.1813 - , , NY
Daniel D. b.1834 -
David Allan
Donald H. b.1916 - East Homer, , NY
Donald Leroy
Donna Louise
Edith b.1868 - , , PA
Eli Jacob
Elizabeth S. b.1823 - , Ontario, Canada
Everett Henry b.1911 - King Hill, Elmore, ID
Everett James
George Rancier b.1799 - , Lincoln, Ontario, Canada
George Rancier II b.1833 - , Ontario, Canada
Hanna Lynne
Hiram b.1807 - , , VT
Jerry Brent
Jessica Elizabeth
Joseph b.1802 - , Lincoln, Ontario, Canada
Katie Lee
Kirsten Marie
Margaret b.1797 - , Lincoln, Ontario, Canada
Mary b.1795 - , Lincoln, Ontario, Canada
Mary b.1828 - , Ontario, Canada
Mary (R) b.1828 - , Ontario, Canada
Mary Jane
Minette Ernestine b.1860 - Albion, Dane, WI
Mitchell Andrew
Nettie b.1870 -
Phoebe b.1830 - , Ontario, Canada
Randall b.1802 - , , VT
Rebecca Dawn
Samantha Jane
Sharla Ann
Sharla Dawn
Shirley Jean
Stephen b.1826 - , Ontario, Canada
Stephen b.1805 - , Lincoln, Ontario, Canada
Stephen John b.1764 - , , NJ
Tenta b.1863 -
Tyler Jake
William b.1804 - , Lincoln, Ontario, Canada

Coons

Danielle Elizabeth
David Clayton
Kimberly Michelle
Ronald Clayton

Coop

Bryan Milton
Bryan Michael
Cathy Lynn
John Howell

Coope

Mary Haswell b.1814 - , , NY

Cooper

[Unknown] b.1820 - , , VT
Abigail b.1740 - , , MA
Alza Ellen b.1879 -
Annette Lyn
Arthur Leroy b.1895 - , , MT
Artie b.1880 -
Betsey b.1767 - , Bristol, MA
Betty Jean
Cameron Tyler
Cassandra May
Charles b.1809 -
Dawn Noreen
Delores Mae
Dorcas b.1750 -
Douglas Phillip
Ellen b.1830 - of, , NY
Ellen b.1858 -
Ellen S. b.1843 - , , NY
Francis b.1874 -
Harriet A. b.1828 -
Harriett Ophelia b.1853 -
Hiram b.1872 -
Ister b.1877 -
J. W. b.1836 -
Jacob Alexander b.1884 -
James b.1739 - of, , MA
James Alexander
John b.1850 -
Kelly Lee
Kenneth Joseph
Kimberly Ann
Lucy b.1765 - , Bristol, MA
Malissa Adeline b.1844 -
Margaret Elizabeth b.1859 -
Margaret June
Mark Douglas
Martha b.1888 -
Martha Ellen b.1847 -
Mary b.1885 -
Mary Jane b.1839 -
Mehitabel b.1704 - , Bristol, MA
Nancy Ann b.1835 -
Noriena or Lovena
Pat (Chick)
Phillis Sue
Rachel b.1671 - Rehoboth, Bristol, MA
Robert Lee
Rollen Jesse b.1908 - York Twp., Clark, IL
S. L. b.1839 - , , OH
Samuel b.1763 - , Bristol, MA
Sarah b.1746 - of, Bristol, MA
Sarah Frances b.1837 -
Susannah b.1700 - , Bristol, MA
William Bennett b.1817 -

Cope

Sarah b.1828 - , , AL

Copeland

Constance Ann
Dorothy Ann
Frederick Chase
Lawrence Jr.
Lawrence Gibbon
Philip Stacey
Sarah Lorenzo

Copenhaver

Earl b.1876 - , , VA

Coper

James Monroe b.1855 -

Copoer

William Thomas b.1849 -

Coppell

Ella M. b.1854 -

Corban

Lois b.1743 -

Corbett

Apollos b.1857 -
Brad
Clarence C. b.1859 - Guilford, Windham, VT
David Carr b.1854 -
Edward F.
Elizabeth b.1842 -
Heather
Jerome b.1852 -
Leroy b.1861 -
Lydia Jane b.1855 -
Moses b.1812 - Bernardston, Franklin, MA
Myron Laranus b.1846 -
Myrtie b.1865 -
Theresia b.1844 -

Corbin

Andrew James
Kimberly Jean
Larry James
Stacy Ann

Cordelia

[Unknown] b.1849 -

Cordes

Verna Catherine

Cordle

Allyson Joy
Terry Dale

Cordner

Emeline b.1846 - , , PA

Corey

Lydia b.1752 - Coventry, Kent, RI

Corley

Lisa Cambridge

Corliss

Lorenzo D. b.1818 - , , VT
William b.1814 - , , VT

Cormack

Nettie b.1847 -

Corn

Karen Elizabeth
William b.1891 - Danville, , KY

Cornelius

David b.1926 -
Jane Clara Luella
Jesse David

Cornell

Adelia A. b.1806 - of, MAnhassett, LI, NY
Adeline b.1807 - of, , CT
Betsy Butler b.1845 -
Chester Frederick b.1855 - Brokenstraw, Niobe, NY
Clarris D. b.1835 - , , RI
David b.1905 -
Deborah b.1810 - , , NY
Demarias b.1908 -
Denise Ann Schmidt
Emily b.1841 - , , NY
George b.1821 - , , NY
Hannah D. b.1807 - , , NY
Jonathan b.1769 - , , NY
Margaret W. b.1793 - , Westchester, NY
Maude b.1895 - , Chautauqua, NY
Naomi b.1757 - , , MA
Nellie Lucy b.1826 - of, , NY
Orlando b.1862 - of Niobe, , NY
Ruth b.1751 - South Kingstown, Washington, RI
Samuel S. b.1796 - of, Westchester, NY
Sarah b.1795 - , , NY
Stephen Dr. b.1869 -
William b.1785 - , , NY
William b.1818 - , Westchester, NY

Corner

Ruth b.1843 - , , RI

Cornwall

[Unknown] b.1858 - , , NY
Hewlett b.1896 -

Cornwell

[Unknown] b.1833 - , , Ontario, Canada
Charles b.1796 - , , NY
John Jr. b.1768 - , , NY
John b.1808 - , , NY
Phebe b.1800 - , , NY
Rachel H. b.1806 - , , NY
Richard b.1802 - , , NY
Robert b.1798 - , , NY
William
William b.1804 - , , NY

Corput

Rex Van Dam b.1901 - , , GA

Corser

Helen Lee

Cort

Hazle b.1904 - Southfield, Wayne, MI

Cortright

Brian

Corville

Ella b.1863 -

Corwin

Charles b.1866 - of, Sag Harbor, , NY
Sherman
Sophia Tyler b.1824 -
Tracy
William
William


Surname List